2013 Yam City Triathlon

Overall Results

August 25, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

Individual

Female Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 14.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Ria Bertels 113 50 F 1 F Top Fin 26 3:44.5 0:44.1 1 42:54.9 20.0mph 0:39.2 2 15:47.1 7:54/M 1:03:49.9  
2 Carly Myers 67 31 F 2 F Top Fin 10 3:17.8 1:02.1 7 46:17.5 18.5mph 0:52.3 1 14:42.8 7:21/M 1:06:12.6  
3 Elizabeth Trotter 82 44 F 3 F Top Fin 9 3:16.7 0:46.5 4 45:46.0 18.7mph 0:57.6 3 16:14.4 8:07/M 1:07:01.5  
4 Brittany Taylor 30 25 F 1 F 25-29 2 2:55.5 0:29.8 5 45:53.4 18.7mph 0:41.0 13 17:46.8 8:53/M 1:07:46.6  
5 Rhonda Stephens 185 41 F 1 F Top Fin 21 3:41.7 1:04.9 3 44:21.9 19.3mph 1:08.1 9 17:33.9 8:47/M 1:07:50.6  
6 Denise Breaux 115 44 F 1 F 40-44 22 3:41.9 1:30.6 2 43:44.4 19.6mph 1:06.5 21 18:47.8 9:24/M 1:08:51.5  
7 Julie Fitzgerald 45 44 F 2 F 40-44 19 3:31.8 0:48.5 8 47:45.2 18.0mph 0:43.1 8 16:52.8 8:26/M 1:09:41.6  
8 Ann Latour 119 47 F 1 F 45-49 14 3:26.1 0:53.5 6 46:05.5 18.6mph 0:46.7 26 19:40.5 9:50/M 1:10:52.4  
9 Shelby Robert 22 36 F 1 F 35-39 1 2:51.5 1:00.0 12 49:24.5 17.4mph 1:07.9 7 16:51.3 8:26/M 1:11:15.4  
10 Mallory Maynard 88 27 F 2 F 25-29 20 3:40.2 1:24.3 14 49:46.9 17.2mph 0:55.3 5 16:37.9 8:19/M 1:12:24.7  
11 Marie Saloom 66 32 F 1 F 30-34 13 3:23.9 0:58.1 18 50:22.3 17.0mph 0:53.6 17 18:29.7 9:15/M 1:14:07.9  
12 Jennifer MacHa-Hebert 92 35 F 2 F 35-39 11 3:18.5 1:30.8 29 51:58.2 16.5mph 1:01.6 6 16:48.3 8:24/M 1:14:37.6  
13 Emily Weber 72 32 F 2 F 30-34 40 4:19.2 1:36.1 13 49:28.4 17.3mph 0:41.0 23 19:05.0 9:33/M 1:15:09.9  
14 Mari McCarron 58 55 F 1 F Top Fin 35 4:09.5 1:38.7 19 50:27.6 17.0mph 1:18.0 10 17:37.7 8:49/M 1:15:11.6  
15 Lisa Bell 129 51 F 1 F 50-54 31 3:53.7 1:15.8 27 51:42.3 16.6mph 0:42.3 12 17:42.9 8:51/M 1:15:17.1  
16 Christine Gauthreaux 102 42 F 3 F 40-44 42 4:27.3 1:19.8 16 50:07.7 17.1mph 1:15.8 15 18:13.1 9:07/M 1:15:23.9  
17 Shana Norwood 37 37 F 3 F 35-39 17 3:28.6 1:06.1 17 50:13.8 17.1mph 0:50.6 29 20:06.5 10:03/M 1:15:45.7  
18 Lynn Cavalier 122 50 F 2 F 50-54 28 3:46.8 1:37.0 10 49:07.3 17.5mph 1:26.9 28 20:02.2 10:01/M 1:16:00.4  
19 Jana Bergeron 124 40 F 4 F 40-44 37 4:13.3 1:14.1 9 48:33.0 17.7mph 1:18.7 36 21:20.7 10:40/M 1:16:39.9  
20 Karen Germain 174 46 F 2 F 45-49 56 5:15.5 1:33.6 15 50:02.3 17.1mph 1:01.4 22 18:48.8 9:24/M 1:16:41.7  
21 Angela Hesser 34 43 F 5 F 40-44 29 3:49.7 1:13.8 20 50:32.5 17.0mph 1:02.1 30 20:10.1 10:05/M 1:16:48.4  
22 Leah Lapoint 32 21 F 1 F 20-24 4 3:09.4 1:13.9 35 54:17.5 15.8mph 0:26.5 14 18:00.8 9:00/M 1:17:08.3  
23 Paige Harper 178 23 F 2 F 20-24 63 6:10.3 1:41.7 25 51:22.8 16.7mph 1:27.5 4 16:28.7 8:14/M 1:17:11.2  
24 Jill Braun 81 37 F 4 F 35-39 25 3:44.4 2:12.2 21 50:46.9 16.9mph 0:58.5 24 19:33.5 9:47/M 1:17:15.7  
25 Fran Gibson 127 56 F 1 F 55-59 38 4:18.5 1:50.0 23 50:51.0 16.9mph 1:29.9 19 18:46.5 9:23/M 1:17:16.1  
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 14.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Megan Delaune Faucheux 75 26 F 3 F 25-29 23 3:43.5 0:44.3 33 54:10.5 15.8mph 0:34.1 20 18:46.8 9:23/M 1:17:59.3  
27 Toni Kretzer 111 54 F 3 F 50-54 47 4:42.9 1:00.7 11 49:16.0 17.4mph 1:03.3 43 22:33.5 11:17/M 1:18:36.6  
28 April Morgan 128 32 F 3 F 30-34 27 3:46.1 1:09.8 32 53:53.1 15.9mph 1:22.2 18 18:44.5 9:22/M 1:18:55.9  
29 Sonya Moore 85 53 F 4 F 50-54 32 3:55.3 0:59.7 24 50:59.0 16.8mph 0:54.3 41 22:14.6 11:07/M 1:19:03.1  
30 Megan Courtney 117 28 F 4 F 25-29 33 3:59.3 1:49.4 30 53:10.4 16.1mph 0:55.3 31 20:22.7 10:11/M 1:20:17.3  
31 Toni Cardinal 68 45 F 3 F 45-49 5 3:10.2 1:18.5 36 54:21.1 15.8mph 1:08.4 33 20:50.2 10:25/M 1:20:48.6  
32 Sara Cooper 158 34 F 4 F 30-34 53 4:56.7 1:33.7 28 51:46.3 16.6mph 0:37.3 50 23:01.3 11:31/M 1:21:55.4  
33 Renee Nugier 136 42 F 6 F 40-44 48 4:45.4 2:40.9 26 51:38.0 16.6mph 0:50.2 39 22:03.2 11:02/M 1:21:57.9  
34 Mary Kay Blanchard 141 52 F 5 F 50-54 61 5:44.8 1:54.4 22 50:47.2 16.9mph 0:58.1 44 22:43.6 11:22/M 1:22:08.3  
35 Amanda Robicheaux 160 40 F 7 F 40-44 59 5:29.8 1:11.5 31 53:26.7 16.1mph 0:44.8 38 21:57.9 10:59/M 1:22:50.8  
36 Jamie Gehbauer 118 32 F 5 F 30-34 44 4:31.3 1:00.2 42 57:34.6 14.9mph 0:50.2 27 19:48.8 9:54/M 1:23:45.2  
37 Tierra Nelson 133 27 F 5 F 25-29 12 3:20.2 1:32.6 53 59:48.3 14.3mph 1:20.4 16 18:15.5 9:08/M 1:24:17.1  
38 Pam Thibodeaux 142 40 F 8 F 40-44 49 4:49.3 1:07.9 43 57:42.6 14.9mph 1:11.9 25 19:34.4 9:47/M 1:24:26.3  
39 Megan Vicknair 116 33 F 6 F 30-34 34 4:04.3 2:29.8 37 54:24.8 15.8mph 2:09.7 40 22:09.3 11:05/M 1:25:18.1  
40 Alexandra Levenstein 18 24 F 3 F 20-24 3 3:06.4 1:27.7 39 56:04.0 15.3mph 0:35.3 52 24:08.0 12:04/M 1:25:21.5  
41 Jennifer Ritchie 87 40 F 9 F 40-44 7 3:14.8 2:23.8 58 1:01:32.5 13.9mph 0:44.6 11 17:40.7 8:50/M 1:25:36.6  
42 Terri Babin 162 37 F 5 F 35-39 54 5:00.5 1:48.4 38 54:37.4 15.7mph 1:06.1 51 23:08.8 11:34/M 1:25:41.4  
43 Paige Veron 95 42 F 10 F 40-44 30 3:50.7 1:44.4 40 56:33.0 15.2mph 1:07.5 48 22:56.0 11:28/M 1:26:11.8  
44 Christine Williams 157 44 F 11 F 40-44 58 5:22.5 1:57.5 45 57:52.3 14.8mph 0:34.5 34 20:56.9 10:28/M 1:26:43.9  
45 Elizabeth Trahan 179 51 F 6 F 50-54 62 5:59.2 1:47.9 34 54:14.1 15.8mph 2:27.4 42 22:29.0 11:15/M 1:26:57.7  
46 Mona Tobias 6 54 F 7 F 50-54 6 3:10.7 3:14.9 50 59:02.9 14.5mph 0:48.5 35 21:12.7 10:36/M 1:27:29.9  
47 Nicole Dahmen 140 40 F 12 F 40-44 41 4:24.9 2:43.7 47 58:17.7 14.7mph 0:37.4 37 21:51.0 10:56/M 1:27:54.9  
48 Adelle Meche 11 21 F 4 F 20-24 18 3:31.7 2:17.9 48 58:29.7 14.7mph 0:55.7 46 22:47.2 11:24/M 1:28:02.4  
49 Marilou Daigle 159 53 F 8 F 50-54 50 4:52.2 1:45.3 49 58:58.3 14.6mph 1:31.4 49 22:58.5 11:29/M 1:30:05.9  
50 Kristal Lambert 165 36 F 6 F 35-39 46 4:36.4 2:02.2 52 59:40.6 14.4mph 0:57.0 47 22:49.8 11:25/M 1:30:06.2  
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 14.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Kimberly Crosby 143 43 F 13 F 40-44 24 3:44.3 2:09.4 46 58:09.3 14.8mph 1:30.2 53 25:09.7 12:35/M 1:30:43.2  
52 Karen Nicholson 156 55 F 2 F 55-59 45 4:31.7 1:23.0 44 57:46.7 14.9mph 0:52.0 55 26:55.2 13:28/M 1:31:28.7  
53 Elizabeth Diaz 96 58 F 3 F 55-59 43 4:28.5 1:39.0 41 56:53.7 15.1mph 1:00.4 61 28:19.8 14:10/M 1:32:21.6  
54 Brett Brown 94 25 F 6 F 25-29 8 3:15.5 1:44.8 57 1:01:11.4 14.0mph 0:36.0 54 26:13.4 13:07/M 1:33:01.3  
55 Ann Pollingue 171 63 F 1 F 60-64 60 5:36.9 1:54.9 59 1:02:31.0 13.7mph 0:37.4 45 22:45.5 11:23/M 1:33:25.9  
56 Melissa Singletary 60 44 F 14 F 40-44 15 3:26.2 1:53.1 63 1:07:11.3 12.8mph 0:47.8 32 20:33.5 10:17/M 1:33:52.2  
57 Leah Benoit 153 34 F 7 F 30-34 36 4:12.4 2:39.1 51 59:07.7 14.5mph 0:56.9 57 27:36.4 13:48/M 1:34:32.6  
58 Rhonda Kemp 170 46 F 4 F 45-49 39 4:18.9 1:45.2 55 1:00:40.7 14.1mph 1:16.0 56 27:15.4 13:38/M 1:35:16.4  
59 Mandy Rudd 146 15 F 1 F 15-19 16 3:26.7 2:47.1 56 1:00:44.7 14.1mph 2:27.4 58 27:37.8 13:49/M 1:37:03.9  
60 Lee Garcia 163 51 F 9 F 50-54 57 5:22.1 1:31.7 54 1:00:17.3 14.2mph 1:45.7 62 28:56.0 14:28/M 1:37:52.9  
61 Azelie Shelby 176 45 F 5 F 45-49 51 4:56.5 2:11.1 60 1:03:15.6 13.6mph 1:22.8 60 28:16.5 14:08/M 1:40:02.7  
62 Gwen Bourgeois 175 50 F 10 F 50-54 55 5:07.9 2:11.0 61 1:03:16.8 13.6mph 1:25.2 59 28:12.1 14:06/M 1:40:13.1  
63 Susan Barry 173 58 F 4 F 55-59 52 4:56.6 2:23.2 62 1:03:59.4 13.4mph 0:58.6 63 32:41.9 16:21/M 1:44:59.9  
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 14.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Kevin Cart 42 44 M 1 M Top Fin 4 2:37.7 0:38.3 1 34:39.2 24.8mph 0:24.4 7 13:30.4 6:45/M 51:50.2  
2 Matthews Vargas 21 17 M 2 M Top Fin 16 2:45.7 0:38.8 6 37:02.3 23.2mph 0:35.6 2 12:09.8 6:05/M 53:12.4  
3 Brach Myers 1 32 M 3 M Top Fin 3 2:21.7 0:33.8 4 36:12.4 23.7mph 0:29.1 11 13:43.6 6:52/M 53:20.8  
4 Marcus Hardy 27 34 M 1 M 30-34 6 2:38.5 0:48.5 3 35:59.6 23.8mph 0:29.4 10 13:37.1 6:49/M 53:33.4  
5 Geoffrey Mire 7 40 M 1 M Top Fin 1 2:09.7 0:44.6 10 38:17.5 22.4mph 0:31.9 4 13:01.5 6:31/M 54:45.3  
6 Marcus Dudoit 23 36 M 1 M 35-39 14 2:43.2 0:47.1 8 37:33.7 22.8mph 0:39.0 5 13:12.9 6:36/M 54:56.1  
7 Carl Dupre 62 48 M 1 M 45-49 41 3:11.1 0:47.1 2 35:44.8 24.0mph 0:43.6 22 14:33.4 7:17/M 55:00.2  
8 Daniel Stacks 48 35 M 2 M 35-39 11 2:40.9 0:40.6 12 39:02.2 22.0mph 0:36.2 3 12:21.1 6:11/M 55:21.2  
9 Michael Delahoussaye 4 32 M 2 M 30-34 2 2:13.3 0:27.4 5 36:50.9 23.3mph 0:27.3 33 15:37.6 7:49/M 55:36.6  
10 Michael Fish 15 54 M 1 M Top Fin 12 2:41.3 0:37.2 7 37:29.7 22.9mph 0:36.0 27 14:56.9 7:28/M 56:21.3  
11 Seth Jones 183 24 M 1 M 20-24 51 3:19.7 0:47.6 9 38:12.8 22.5mph 0:42.9 14 13:49.6 6:55/M 56:52.8  
12 Gavin Callais 64 28 M 1 M 25-29 5 2:38.2 0:26.8 14 40:05.0 21.4mph 0:40.2 6 13:14.1 6:37/M 57:04.5  
13 Ryan Obanion 12 18 M 1 M 15-19 29 3:02.5 0:48.1 24 41:35.8 20.6mph 0:27.3 1 12:04.8 6:02/M 57:58.6  
14 Anthony Lanclos 91 34 M 3 M 30-34 20 2:52.7 0:31.8 11 39:00.5 22.0mph 0:27.1 30 15:32.8 7:46/M 58:25.1  
15 Christopher Zumbek 63 30 M 4 M 30-34 36 3:07.2 0:31.0 20 40:53.3 21.0mph 0:35.5 8 13:30.9 6:45/M 58:38.1  
16 Lawrence Uter 101 60 M 1 M 60-64 23 2:55.3 0:32.3 15 40:29.7 21.2mph 0:38.6 17 14:13.8 7:07/M 58:49.9  
17 Donald Trahan 121 34 M 5 M 30-34 58 3:24.8 1:11.6 13 39:23.2 21.8mph 1:00.6 19 14:27.7 7:14/M 59:28.1  
18 Scott McBride 26 22 M 2 M 20-24 38 3:09.2 0:38.9 18 40:47.0 21.0mph 1:03.9 24 14:41.4 7:21/M 1:00:20.5  
19 James Geisler 54 40 M 1 M 40-44 31 3:04.5 0:46.5 23 41:25.9 20.7mph 0:51.6 21 14:28.6 7:14/M 1:00:37.4  
20 Jerry Duhon 104 36 M 3 M 35-39 35 3:06.4 0:49.1 22 41:11.9 20.8mph 1:31.3 15 14:07.9 7:04/M 1:00:46.8  
21 Jon Robert 36 36 M 4 M 35-39 15 2:44.7 0:35.1 25 41:40.8 20.6mph 0:53.5 26 14:55.6 7:28/M 1:00:49.9  
22 Michael Taylor 110 16 M 2 M 15-19 49 3:19.1 0:59.5 26 41:48.8 20.5mph 0:32.0 20 14:28.4 7:14/M 1:01:07.9  
23 Danny Moche 132 48 M 2 M 45-49 57 3:24.7 1:20.1 30 42:09.0 20.4mph 0:23.6 16 14:08.9 7:04/M 1:01:26.6  
24 Eddie Keller 31 33 M 6 M 30-34 26 3:00.2 1:00.6 16 40:35.5 21.1mph 0:54.4 43 16:10.5 8:05/M 1:01:41.3  
25 Corey Brungart 28 37 M 5 M 35-39 30 3:03.4 0:46.9 17 40:43.5 21.1mph 0:52.3 45 16:20.1 8:10/M 1:01:46.4  
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 14.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Alan Fontenot 39 38 M 6 M 35-39 13 2:42.1 0:49.7 35 43:03.7 19.9mph 0:40.0 23 14:36.6 7:18/M 1:01:52.2  
27 Brian McBride 73 34 M 7 M 30-34 21 2:53.5 1:28.9 32 42:58.9 20.0mph 0:50.3 12 13:43.6 6:52/M 1:01:55.3  
28 Carlo Bentley 2 28 M 2 M 25-29 9 2:40.2 0:44.2 34 43:01.5 19.9mph 0:21.6 28 15:21.6 7:41/M 1:02:09.2  
29 John Dupree 57 34 M 8 M 30-34 22 2:55.2 0:48.9 38 43:30.1 19.7mph 0:52.7 18 14:15.7 7:08/M 1:02:22.8  
30 Michael Kudijaroff 65 46 M 3 M 45-49 42 3:11.6 0:41.0 21 41:06.3 20.9mph 1:08.9 44 16:15.4 8:08/M 1:02:23.3  
31 Frank Hope 100 37 M 7 M 35-39 52 3:21.5 1:33.3 37 43:16.5 19.8mph 1:01.6 9 13:31.8 6:46/M 1:02:44.9  
32 Philip Hoffpauir 16 44 M 2 M 40-44 8 2:39.2 1:08.4 19 40:50.9 21.0mph 0:55.3 56 17:16.9 8:38/M 1:02:50.9  
33 Byron Becnel 77 50 M 1 M 50-54 55 3:22.5 0:32.4 33 43:01.3 19.9mph 0:54.1 38 15:49.7 7:55/M 1:03:40.2  
34 Timothy Provost 13 48 M 4 M 45-49 56 3:23.5 1:11.8 28 41:55.1 20.5mph 0:51.2 46 16:29.8 8:15/M 1:03:51.6  
35 Thomas T. Wartelle 107 43 M 3 M 40-44 43 3:11.7 0:58.7 40 43:52.0 19.6mph 0:35.2 39 15:53.7 7:57/M 1:04:31.5  
36 Ryan Thompson 71 30 M 9 M 30-34 59 3:25.3 1:15.0 39 43:46.8 19.6mph 0:47.0 29 15:25.4 7:43/M 1:04:39.6  
37 David Reed 148 39 M 8 M 35-39 47 3:16.8 0:47.6 36 43:05.2 19.9mph 0:51.4 54 16:55.6 8:28/M 1:04:56.7  
38 Brent Leblanc 79 41 M 4 M 40-44 50 3:19.3 1:18.3 29 41:56.0 20.5mph 1:29.9 57 17:27.3 8:44/M 1:05:30.8  
39 Tommy Robicheaux 130 44 M 5 M 40-44 84 4:13.6 1:20.2 27 41:49.8 20.5mph 0:39.9 62 17:42.8 8:51/M 1:05:46.5  
40 Brett Howard 41 19 M 3 M 15-19 28 3:01.7 0:46.9 44 44:58.7 19.1mph 0:42.9 47 16:31.1 8:16/M 1:06:01.5  
41 Steve Rains 106 64 M 2 M 60-64 78 3:59.8 0:56.5 43 44:55.1 19.1mph 1:01.3 37 15:48.0 7:54/M 1:06:40.8  
42 Scott Nelson 154 37 M 9 M 35-39 66 3:40.8 1:44.8 31 42:49.5 20.0mph 0:54.6 61 17:37.5 8:49/M 1:06:47.3  
43 James Shelton 33 49 M 5 M 45-49 32 3:04.6 1:35.3 62 47:40.8 18.0mph 0:40.5 13 13:47.9 6:54/M 1:06:49.2  
44 Eric Mouton 3 44 M 6 M 40-44 10 2:40.5 0:56.6 51 45:46.9 18.7mph 0:45.7 63 17:45.2 8:53/M 1:07:55.1  
45 Donny Schmitt 43 28 M 3 M 25-29 19 2:49.5 1:38.8 56 46:37.3 18.4mph 0:40.6 40 16:09.4 8:05/M 1:07:55.8  
46 Jeff Carpenter 56 55 M 1 M 55-59 46 3:15.4 0:48.0 47 45:12.9 19.0mph 0:37.7 65 18:23.0 9:12/M 1:08:17.1  
47 David Beasley 78 53 M 2 M 50-54 61 3:31.8 1:32.8 46 45:07.3 19.0mph 1:25.2 50 16:40.5 8:20/M 1:08:17.8  
48 Tophie Malloy 47 42 M 7 M 40-44 34 3:06.2 1:06.3 55 46:08.2 18.6mph 1:02.1 55 17:13.8 8:37/M 1:08:36.7  
49 Chris Nevils 50 44 M 8 M 40-44 70 3:51.2 1:10.8 42 44:32.4 19.3mph 0:41.8 67 18:27.3 9:14/M 1:08:43.6  
50 Josh Louviere 93 31 M 10 M 30-34 63 3:32.6 1:08.7 45 45:01.2 19.1mph 0:45.0 64 18:17.5 9:09/M 1:08:45.1  
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 14.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Chris Dardar 90 41 M 9 M 40-44 27 3:00.7 0:55.0 58 47:17.5 18.1mph 0:56.2 49 16:38.0 8:19/M 1:08:47.6  
52 Mark Blewett 123 27 M 4 M 25-29 83 4:07.3 1:03.8 53 45:55.0 18.7mph 1:01.2 53 16:49.2 8:25/M 1:08:56.6  
53 William Trotter 83 49 M 6 M 45-49 53 3:21.8 0:56.9 41 44:24.1 19.3mph 1:17.2 71 19:07.6 9:34/M 1:09:07.8  
54 Damon Wimberley 84 39 M 10 M 35-39 62 3:32.5 1:32.3 54 45:55.7 18.7mph 0:37.4 36 15:43.5 7:52/M 1:09:21.6 2:00
55 Marc O Berard Jr 59 28 M 5 M 25-29 24 2:58.5 1:04.3 70 49:59.0 17.2mph 0:33.3 32 15:37.3 7:49/M 1:10:12.6  
56 Jeffery Brent 155 44 M 10 M 40-44 87 4:19.2 0:52.7 50 45:41.7 18.8mph 1:20.0 68 18:28.5 9:14/M 1:10:42.1  
57 Jordan Harding 55 48 M 7 M 45-49 37 3:08.9 2:03.6 48 45:18.1 18.9mph 0:59.5 74 19:13.6 9:37/M 1:10:43.9  
58 Douglas Kopp 80 64 M 3 M 60-64 69 3:44.5 1:37.4 64 48:06.7 17.8mph 0:43.4 48 16:34.0 8:17/M 1:10:46.1  
59 Coley Mendel 105 31 M 11 M 30-34 54 3:22.2 1:34.4 49 45:31.2 18.9mph 1:04.9 76 19:40.8 9:50/M 1:11:13.6  
60 Brandon Eddards 44 34 M 12 M 30-34 67 3:43.5 3:01.1 66 48:54.2 17.5mph 0:53.7 25 14:50.3 7:25/M 1:11:22.9  
61 Glenn Dailey 114 43 M 11 M 40-44 68 3:44.2 1:19.5 65 48:17.1 17.8mph 1:40.9 58 17:27.9 8:44/M 1:12:29.9  
62 Michael San Fillippo 164 37 M 11 M 35-39 91 4:37.5 2:03.7 68 49:32.4 17.3mph 1:12.3 35 15:41.8 7:51/M 1:13:07.9  
63 Thomas Miller 150 67 M 1 M 65-69 81 4:03.2 1:46.2 59 47:23.0 18.1mph 1:07.1 70 19:05.7 9:33/M 1:13:25.4  
64 Brad Larzelere 86 42 M 12 M 40-44 60 3:30.4 1:30.7 52 45:52.3 18.7mph 1:01.2 75 19:34.7 9:47/M 1:13:29.5 2:00
65 Joel Charrier 181 31 M 13 M 30-34 94 5:27.3 1:58.4 69 49:34.5 17.3mph 1:31.9 34 15:41.6 7:51/M 1:14:13.9  
66 Ken McCarron 70 61 M 4 M 60-64 75 3:55.5 1:31.1 57 47:10.9 18.2mph 1:16.6 78 20:39.6 10:20/M 1:14:33.9  
67 Daniel Nugier 89 44 M 13 M 40-44 76 3:55.7 2:35.1 61 47:31.4 18.1mph 1:22.2 72 19:10.7 9:35/M 1:14:35.4  
68 Alan Faucheaux 76 26 M 6 M 25-29 40 3:10.2 1:07.6 77 51:29.2 16.7mph 0:52.8 66 18:26.8 9:13/M 1:15:06.8  
69 Curt Ritchie 151 44 M 14 M 40-44 93 5:08.9 1:50.9 74 50:26.9 17.0mph 1:05.1 52 16:44.5 8:22/M 1:15:16.5  
70 Joshua Johnson 177 32 M 14 M 30-34 71 3:52.3 1:17.6 75 50:27.4 17.0mph 0:29.8 73 19:11.4 9:36/M 1:15:18.6  
71 Kyle Lawson 29 28 M 7 M 25-29 48 3:18.2 1:57.3 80 52:49.6 16.2mph 0:33.6 51 16:42.9 8:21/M 1:15:21.8  
72 Kerry Behrens 24 59 M 2 M 55-59 25 2:59.7 1:20.3 63 48:06.2 17.8mph 0:52.4 87 23:06.8 11:33/M 1:16:25.7  
73 Jeremy Walock 135 36 M 12 M 35-39 95 6:55.7 1:49.8 76 50:51.0 16.9mph 0:46.4 41 16:10.0 8:05/M 1:16:33.1  
74 Justin Seale 61 33 M 15 M 30-34 17 2:47.1 2:44.5 84 54:09.1 15.8mph 1:26.7 42 16:10.3 8:05/M 1:17:17.9  
75 Vincent Shaw 172 37 M 13 M 35-39 89 4:24.8 1:10.1 88 55:15.0 15.5mph 1:03.6 31 15:34.6 7:47/M 1:17:28.2  
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 14.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Geoffrey Pritchard 138 28 M 8 M 25-29 64 3:33.9 1:43.3 78 51:29.7 16.7mph 0:17.4 79 20:52.0 10:26/M 1:17:56.4  
77 Jeremy Rocky Procell 52 36 M 14 M 35-39 45 3:14.2 1:53.1 79 51:36.8 16.6mph 0:56.1 81 21:09.3 10:35/M 1:18:49.6  
78 Bryson Garcia 126 16 M 4 M 15-19 90 4:31.2 1:05.4 71 50:03.7 17.1mph 0:58.9 85 22:22.9 11:11/M 1:19:02.3  
79 Bret Boudreaux 184 38 M 15 M 35-39 77 3:58.4 1:48.4 86 54:58.7 15.6mph 0:39.8 60 17:37.2 8:49/M 1:19:02.7  
80 Jason Schott 99 43 M 15 M 40-44 44 3:12.3 1:08.1 73 50:25.7 17.0mph 0:58.2 90 23:54.5 11:57/M 1:19:38.9  
81 Matthew Walton 53 40 M 16 M 40-44 65 3:40.7 1:19.4 72 50:13.4 17.1mph 1:28.5 88 23:12.1 11:36/M 1:19:54.4  
82 Ronnie Carroum 112 70 M 1 M 70-74 82 4:05.6 2:13.0 60 47:31.2 18.1mph 1:58.9 91 24:06.5 12:03/M 1:19:55.4  
83 David Leblanc 46 56 M 3 M 55-59 39 3:09.7 3:03.9 67 49:03.7 17.5mph 1:16.5 89 23:41.7 11:51/M 1:20:15.6  
84 Richard Mansour 14 33 M 16 M 30-34 18 2:48.8 1:17.6 83 53:54.2 15.9mph 1:35.7 82 21:29.4 10:45/M 1:21:05.8  
85 Kenneth Dunaway 167 57 M 4 M 55-59 74 3:53.7 1:12.8 82 53:29.4 16.0mph 0:52.7 84 21:45.9 10:53/M 1:21:14.7  
86 Robert Baker 17 52 M 3 M 50-54 7 2:38.6 1:23.6 81 53:22.3 16.1mph 1:35.7 86 22:46.7 11:23/M 1:21:47.1  
87 David Savoie 134 57 M 5 M 55-59 79 4:00.9 1:55.2 89 55:41.0 15.4mph 2:15.7 69 18:42.4 9:21/M 1:22:35.3  
88 Jody Benoit 152 42 M 17 M 40-44 92 4:37.5 2:56.7 90 56:47.6 15.1mph 0:47.3 59 17:30.1 8:45/M 1:22:39.4  
89 Michael Thibodeaux 19 45 M 8 M 45-49 33 3:04.9 1:27.5 87 55:09.8 15.6mph 1:41.7 92 25:15.2 12:38/M 1:26:39.3  
90 Ron Chavis 168 42 M 18 M 40-44 73 3:53.4 1:45.1 91 58:23.0 14.7mph 1:21.0 83 21:29.7 10:45/M 1:26:52.4  
91 Damian Maynard 166 30 M 17 M 30-34 72 3:52.5 1:09.1 93 1:01:08.5 14.0mph 0:26.7 80 20:52.7 10:26/M 1:27:29.7  
92 Greg Dowd 137 44 M 19 M 40-44 85 4:15.1 2:00.4 92 1:00:09.0 14.3mph 0:46.5 77 20:18.9 10:09/M 1:27:30.1  
93 Michael McCarron 69 22 M 3 M 20-24 86 4:18.8 2:13.7 85 54:47.3 15.7mph 2:09.2 93 25:42.1 12:51/M 1:29:11.3  
94 Max Rudd 147 12 M 1 M 0-14 80 4:01.9 2:26.8 94 1:08:21.6 12.6mph 0:48.2 95 26:48.0 13:24/M 1:42:26.8  
95 Donald Rudd 145 50 M 4 M 50-54 88 4:21.3 2:26.8 95 1:08:21.9 12.6mph 0:55.2 94 26:44.5 13:22/M 1:42:49.9