2013 Spash, Roll & Run Mini Triathlon

All Divisions

August 10, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 James Falgout 9 34 M 1 M Top Fin 1 1 2:21.9 0:28.8 2 30:51.5 23.3mph 0:31.4 4 14:37.3 7:19/M 48:50.9 48:50.9
2 Carl Dupre 32 48 M 1 M Top Fin 1 17 2:55.1 0:50.9 1 30:20.8 23.7mph 0:39.2 15 16:07.2 8:04/M 50:53.2 50:53.2
3 Patrick Gianelloni 6 30 M 1 M 30-39 1 13 2:49.0 0:58.6 10 34:57.0 20.6mph 0:56.1 3 14:37.1 7:19/M 54:17.8 54:17.8
4 Keith Babin 26 45 M 1 M 40-49 1 19 2:58.0 0:40.0 7 34:19.8 21.0mph 0:55.1 8 15:26.9 7:43/M 54:19.8 54:19.8
5 Jack Vaughn 31 38 M 2 M 30-39 1 21 2:59.6 0:37.7 4 33:35.9 21.4mph 0:54.3 18 16:20.5 8:10/M 54:28.0 54:28.0
6 Joey Poirrier 7 33 M 3 M 30-39 1 5 2:37.2 0:34.1 9 34:47.8 20.7mph 0:35.6 14 15:58.0 7:59/M 54:32.7 54:32.7
7 Michael Kudijaroff 25 46 M 2 M 40-49 1 18 2:57.7 0:48.6 5 33:46.5 21.3mph 1:25.9 27 17:08.5 8:34/M 56:07.2 56:07.2
8 Jacob Monistere 27 36 M 4 M 30-39 1 9 2:39.7 1:02.9 3 33:21.3 21.6mph 1:21.0 35 17:52.3 8:56/M 56:17.2 56:17.2
9 Chris Doxey 62 34 M 5 M 30-39 1 30 3:08.7 1:10.7 13 35:57.3 20.0mph 0:56.0 6 15:08.8 7:34/M 56:21.5 56:21.5
10 Conrad Shelby 16 41 M 3 M 40-49 1 12 2:48.1 1:15.8 11 35:01.1 20.6mph 0:53.6 25 17:06.2 8:33/M 57:04.8 57:04.8
11 Frank Hope 35 37 M 6 M 30-39 1 37 3:17.1 1:39.1 19 37:06.2 19.4mph 1:10.3 2 14:35.9 7:18/M 57:48.6 57:48.6
12 Mark Richardson 64 41 M 4 M 40-49 1 29 3:08.2 1:51.3 15 36:23.8 19.8mph 0:52.6 11 15:48.4 7:54/M 58:04.3 58:04.3
13 Guillermo Soto 28 38 M 7 M 30-39 1 31 3:08.9 1:00.8 24 38:13.2 18.8mph 1:01.3 10 15:41.9 7:51/M 59:06.1 59:06.1
14 Alyssa Kneipp 2 23 F 1 F Top Fin 1 23 3:03.1 1:20.6 26 38:25.5 18.7mph 0:51.7 24 17:06.0 8:33/M 1:00:46.9 1:00:46.9
15 George O'Dwyer 56 37 M 8 M 30-39 1 26 3:06.7 1:03.2 12 35:29.0 20.3mph 1:01.2 64 20:15.0 10:08/M 1:00:55.1 1:00:55.1
16 Houma 52 45 F 1 F Top Fin 2 68 3:46.5 0:51.0 6 34:16.5 21.0mph 0:35.9 75 21:28.0 10:44/M 1:00:57.9 1:00:57.9
17 Jason Bell 51 30 M 9 M 30-39 1 16 2:52.7 2:02.1 21 38:01.5 18.9mph 1:05.9 29 17:16.1 8:38/M 1:01:18.3 1:01:18.3
18 Kenneth Smith 38 32 M 10 M 30-39 1 25 3:03.8 1:24.3 30 38:46.3 18.6mph 1:04.2 26 17:07.4 8:34/M 1:01:26.0 1:01:26.0
19 Monica Geisler 55 37 F 1 F 30-39 1 46 3:27.9 1:19.3 38 39:35.7 18.2mph 1:22.9 16 16:11.1 8:06/M 1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9
20 David McCarstle 49 53 M 1 M Top Fin 1 24 3:03.5 1:47.5 20 37:35.3 19.2mph 1:15.6 42 18:37.2 9:19/M 1:02:19.1 1:02:19.1
21 Jeff Crow 82 38 M 11 M 30-39 1 64 3:42.6 1:31.2 14 35:59.5 20.0mph 1:21.0 55 19:45.6 9:53/M 1:02:19.9 1:02:19.9
22 TriathlEATS 23 45 M 5 M 40-49 2 11 2:46.3 0:34.8 42 39:56.5 18.0mph 0:36.2 41 18:28.8 9:14/M 1:02:22.6 1:02:22.6
23 Lisa McMillion 79 33 F 2 F 30-39 1 76 3:50.7 1:38.3 22 38:03.1 18.9mph 0:53.9 38 18:06.2 9:03/M 1:02:32.2 1:02:32.2
24 Devon Cowart 5 16 M 1 M 15-19 1 7 2:38.7 1:24.2 49 40:56.3 17.6mph 0:27.6 30 17:17.9 8:39/M 1:02:44.7 1:02:44.7
25 William Savino 12 23 M 1 M 20-29 1 8 2:38.9 1:29.7 43 40:15.9 17.9mph 0:37.1 34 17:47.7 8:54/M 1:02:49.3 1:02:49.3
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Ashlie Downey 61 31 F 3 F 30-39 1 50 3:34.2 1:36.0 56 42:01.4 17.1mph 0:59.9 5 15:08.6 7:34/M 1:03:20.1 1:03:20.1
27 Danny King 119 39 M 12 M 30-39 1 83 3:58.4 2:14.5 31 38:58.7 18.5mph 1:02.2 28 17:11.3 8:36/M 1:03:25.1 1:03:25.1
28 Rob Voros 73 51 M 1 M 50-59 1 28 3:07.1 2:01.8 8 34:40.1 20.8mph 1:02.2 89 22:51.4 11:26/M 1:03:42.6 1:03:42.6
29 Tara Williams-Davis 60 36 F 4 F 30-39 1 142 5:09.8 1:52.8 33 39:14.4 18.4mph 0:53.1 21 16:43.7 8:22/M 1:03:53.8 1:03:53.8
30 Sarah Smith 24 29 F 1 F 20-29 1 33 3:12.5 1:13.8 45 40:35.3 17.7mph 0:46.7 39 18:07.8 9:04/M 1:03:56.1 1:03:56.1
31 Coley Mendel 57 30 M 13 M 30-39 1 34 3:13.4 2:12.3 27 38:27.6 18.7mph 1:22.5 45 18:41.8 9:21/M 1:03:57.6 1:03:57.6
32 Emily Hymel 100 27 F 2 F 20-29 1 60 3:41.7 2:11.1 55 41:59.2 17.1mph 1:12.7 7 15:10.1 7:35/M 1:04:14.8 1:04:14.8
33 Vanessa Seitz 11 26 F 3 F 20-29 1 3 2:29.5 2:06.9 68 43:36.6 16.5mph 0:36.5 9 15:29.3 7:45/M 1:04:18.8 1:04:18.8
34 Katie Litell 65 38 F 5 F 30-39 1 72 3:48.1 1:31.5 47 40:39.1 17.7mph 1:01.1 31 17:30.1 8:45/M 1:04:29.9 1:04:29.9
35 Marcus Manuel 40 39 M 14 M 30-39 1 91 4:02.9 2:20.3 52 41:35.3 17.3mph 0:44.2 12 15:53.8 7:57/M 1:04:36.5 1:04:36.5
36 Elliot Myers 29 31 M 15 M 30-39 1 84 3:58.5 1:50.6 44 40:22.4 17.8mph 1:41.5 22 16:55.5 8:28/M 1:04:48.5 1:04:48.5
37 Casie Noel 4 36 F 6 F 30-39 1 55 3:37.4 2:47.0 25 38:14.4 18.8mph 0:43.0 50 19:33.0 9:47/M 1:04:54.8 1:04:54.8
38 Denise Ray 15 40 F 1 F 40-49 1 20 2:59.6 0:59.6 36 39:24.9 18.3mph 1:01.2 68 20:48.4 10:24/M 1:05:13.7 1:05:13.7
39 Jean Bertrand 46 49 F 2 F 40-49 1 45 3:27.9 1:24.5 35 39:21.4 18.3mph 0:49.7 67 20:38.3 10:19/M 1:05:41.8 1:05:41.8
40 Jeffery Brent 91 44 M 6 M 40-49 1 88 4:02.1 1:34.6 29 38:46.0 18.6mph 1:40.2 56 19:48.5 9:54/M 1:05:51.4 1:05:51.4
41 Bernard Schweitzer 147 54 M 2 M 50-59 1 120 4:29.7 2:37.5 18 36:50.9 19.5mph 1:51.9 65 20:32.3 10:16/M 1:06:22.3 1:06:22.3
42 Zachary Babin 19 15 M 2 M 15-19 1 4 2:34.3 1:21.9 67 43:34.3 16.5mph 0:44.8 40 18:28.3 9:14/M 1:06:43.6 1:06:43.6
43 Sam Cashio II 22 43 M 7 M 40-49 1 27 3:06.9 1:41.7 32 39:10.4 18.4mph 0:45.1 82 22:02.3 11:01/M 1:06:46.4 1:06:46.4
44 Todd Viator 116 52 M 3 M 50-59 1 125 4:36.0 2:29.6 51 41:30.2 17.3mph 1:47.9 19 16:23.5 8:12/M 1:06:47.2 1:06:47.2
45 Mike San Fillippo 128 37 M 16 M 30-39 1 104 4:15.8 2:49.5 46 40:35.6 17.7mph 1:43.9 32 17:31.7 8:46/M 1:06:56.5 1:06:56.5
46 Team A.M.P 17 36 F 7 F 30-39 2 10 2:45.8 0:41.8 88 45:57.5 15.7mph 0:41.2 23 17:01.3 8:31/M 1:07:07.6 1:07:07.6
47 Paul Stouffer 58 15 M 3 M 15-19 1 63 3:42.5 2:16.4 58 42:13.0 17.1mph 1:10.5 33 17:45.5 8:53/M 1:07:07.9 1:07:07.9
48 Brad Larzelere 34 42 M 8 M 40-49 1 44 3:27.4 1:36.1 40 39:38.6 18.2mph 1:42.9 71 21:14.0 10:37/M 1:07:39.0 1:07:39.0
49 Curt Ritchie 96 44 M 9 M 40-49 1 135 4:48.4 1:56.3 54 41:54.6 17.2mph 1:07.8 36 17:58.3 8:59/M 1:07:45.4 1:07:45.4
50 Joe Park 105 39 M 17 M 30-39 1 79 3:52.4 1:44.5 16 36:26.7 19.8mph 1:09.0 102 24:33.7 12:17/M 1:07:46.3 1:07:46.3
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Erik Medlin 93 24 M 2 M 20-29 1 40 3:23.3 2:05.6 65 43:28.3 16.6mph 0:48.9 37 18:00.9 9:00/M 1:07:47.0 1:07:47.0
52 Bud Stein 39 60 M 1 M 60-69 1 15 2:51.8 1:35.1 34 39:17.3 18.3mph 1:17.5 91 23:08.7 11:34/M 1:08:10.4 1:08:10.4
53 Ronnie Sibley 1 54 M 4 M 50-59 1 65 3:44.7 1:23.2 91 46:29.1 15.5mph 0:36.4 17 16:12.2 8:06/M 1:08:25.6 1:08:25.6
54 Jeff Soileau 86 35 M 18 M 30-39 1 127 4:39.9 2:22.7 75 44:16.5 16.3mph 0:56.5 20 16:29.4 8:15/M 1:08:45.0 1:08:45.0
55 Kelli Gilbert 43 49 F 3 F 40-49 1 51 3:34.6 1:17.5 48 40:45.9 17.7mph 1:04.4 84 22:19.7 11:10/M 1:09:02.1 1:09:02.1
56 Kevin Higgins 13 33 M 19 M 30-39 1 2 2:29.0 1:45.9 39 39:37.5 18.2mph 1:52.9 92 23:34.0 11:47/M 1:09:19.3 1:09:19.3
57 Big Daddy and the Hulas 53 40 M 10 M 40-49 2 56 3:37.5 0:57.6 69 43:41.9 16.5mph 0:47.7 66 20:36.1 10:18/M 1:09:40.8 1:09:40.8
58 Christopher Cappo 126 48 M 11 M 40-49 1 73 3:48.8 1:33.6 28 38:31.4 18.7mph 1:46.7 99 24:01.7 12:01/M 1:09:42.2 1:09:42.2
59 Danielle Johnson 157 33 F 8 F 30-39 1 41 3:23.9 1:52.0 23 38:05.1 18.9mph 1:44.5 103 24:38.4 12:19/M 1:09:43.9 1:09:43.9
60 Todd Earnest 14 41 M 12 M 40-49 1 36 3:15.2 2:17.2 17 36:49.8 19.6mph 0:45.4 127 27:09.2 13:35/M 1:10:16.8 1:10:16.8
61 Delia Taylor 88 47 F 4 F 40-49 1 116 4:24.5 2:04.0 70 43:48.5 16.4mph 1:02.0 49 19:07.6 9:34/M 1:10:26.6 1:10:26.6
62 Jervey Cheveallier 20 43 M 13 M 40-49 1 35 3:14.2 3:03.8 37 39:28.5 18.2mph 2:01.0 85 22:39.2 11:20/M 1:10:26.7 1:10:26.7
63 Randi Smith 67 27 F 4 F 20-29 1 70 3:47.5 1:25.1 64 43:21.3 16.6mph 0:40.9 72 21:15.7 10:38/M 1:10:30.5 1:10:30.5
64 Jennifer Viator 81 49 F 5 F 40-49 1 131 4:44.5 2:16.7 63 43:17.5 16.6mph 1:43.9 51 19:34.4 9:47/M 1:11:37.0 1:11:37.0
65 Mark St. Cyr 66 45 M 14 M 40-49 1 74 3:48.9 2:36.4 82 45:18.2 15.9mph 1:05.4 46 18:48.4 9:24/M 1:11:37.3 1:11:37.3
66 Tronda Miley 94 47 F 6 F 40-49 1 102 4:15.3 1:53.0 57 42:01.7 17.1mph 1:41.0 79 21:48.6 10:54/M 1:11:39.6 1:11:39.6
67 James Rodgers 135 46 M 15 M 40-49 1 81 3:53.8 1:59.0 72 43:59.5 16.4mph 1:41.0 62 20:07.3 10:04/M 1:11:40.6 1:11:40.6
68 Tony Sibley 150 50 M 5 M 50-59 1 140 5:03.1 1:51.4 50 41:22.2 17.4mph 1:01.9 88 22:45.4 11:23/M 1:12:04.0 1:12:04.0
69 Christian Hebert 8 15 M 4 M 15-19 1 6 2:38.2 2:01.6 116 50:50.2 14.2mph 0:40.8 13 15:56.8 7:58/M 1:12:07.6 1:12:07.6
70 Corey Legaux 146 37 M 20 M 30-39 1 114 4:21.2 2:50.5 74 44:09.2 16.3mph 1:10.5 52 19:37.4 9:49/M 1:12:08.8 1:12:08.8
71 Mary Nelson 159 40 F 7 F 40-49 1 39 3:22.7 1:36.5 41 39:49.9 18.1mph 2:08.0 111 25:18.3 12:39/M 1:12:15.4 1:12:15.4
72 Colton Hollier 102 18 M 5 M 15-19 1 97 4:06.9 2:28.2 83 45:18.8 15.9mph 0:47.3 54 19:40.7 9:50/M 1:12:21.9 1:12:21.9
73 Kelley Lambert 63 47 F 8 F 40-49 1 53 3:35.1 1:48.3 81 45:00.8 16.0mph 2:18.5 61 20:02.8 10:01/M 1:12:45.5 1:12:45.5
74 Tashia Clouatre 144 40 F 9 F 40-49 1 78 3:51.9 2:39.2 66 43:30.4 16.6mph 1:42.2 80 21:48.9 10:54/M 1:13:32.6 1:13:32.6
75 Maxwell Bahm 127 31 M 21 M 30-39 1 61 3:41.9 2:33.4 62 42:58.7 16.8mph 2:27.2 81 21:51.6 10:56/M 1:13:32.8 1:13:32.8
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Jody Benoit 89 41 M 16 M 40-49 1 133 4:46.8 4:35.9 77 44:42.8 16.1mph 1:28.1 43 18:37.6 9:19/M 1:14:11.2 1:14:11.2
77 Amy Tanner 143 38 F 9 F 30-39 1 98 4:09.9 2:52.0 89 45:57.5 15.7mph 1:14.7 60 20:02.7 10:01/M 1:14:16.8 1:14:16.8
78 John Miller 141 34 M 22 M 30-39 1 103 4:15.4 10:46.4 85 45:30.5 15.8mph 2:22.6 1 11:31.8 5:46/M 1:14:26.7 1:14:26.7
79 Megan Courtney 59 28 F 5 F 20-29 1 66 3:45.6 1:53.7 98 47:57.8 15.0mph 0:57.2 63 20:11.6 10:06/M 1:14:45.9 1:14:45.9
80 Jennifer Ritchie 48 40 F 10 F 40-49 1 32 3:10.8 2:37.5 105 49:00.8 14.7mph 0:59.2 48 19:02.8 9:31/M 1:14:51.1 1:14:51.1
81 Tri-What's? 154 42 F 11 F 40-49 2 136 4:50.5 1:10.4 84 45:27.7 15.8mph 1:17.8 83 22:06.4 11:03/M 1:14:52.8 1:14:52.8
82 Paula Vienneau 50 38 F 10 F 30-39 1 22 3:00.8 2:12.6 103 48:51.6 14.7mph 1:05.3 57 19:52.0 9:56/M 1:15:02.3 1:15:02.3
83 Kenny Foster 41 39 M 23 M 30-39 1 49 3:32.0 2:25.3 60 42:17.5 17.0mph 1:50.1 108 25:02.8 12:31/M 1:15:07.7 1:15:07.7
84 Jennifer Pontti 37 36 F 11 F 30-39 1 110 4:17.9 2:26.6 59 42:14.1 17.0mph 1:18.0 106 25:00.8 12:30/M 1:15:17.4 1:15:17.4
85 Barry Miley 109 61 M 2 M 60-69 1 146 5:26.1 3:28.1 73 44:02.7 16.4mph 1:38.1 76 21:31.7 10:46/M 1:16:06.7 1:16:06.7
86 Michele Giroir 90 38 F 12 F 30-39 1 58 3:39.3 1:43.1 78 44:48.0 16.1mph 1:18.9 107 25:01.3 12:31/M 1:16:30.6 1:16:30.6
87 Molly Woods 75 16 F 1 F 15-19 1 54 3:37.2 1:42.7 100 48:31.4 14.8mph 1:01.1 77 21:40.2 10:50/M 1:16:32.6 1:16:32.6
88 Robert Boudreaux 149 45 M 17 M 40-49 1 87 4:01.2 2:27.4 61 42:52.2 16.8mph 1:33.5 114 25:44.8 12:52/M 1:16:39.1 1:16:39.1
89 James Melton 132 29 M 3 M 20-29 1 90 4:02.7 2:35.5 71 43:55.2 16.4mph 1:23.9 104 24:47.3 12:24/M 1:16:44.6 1:16:44.6
90 Ali Aldridge 142 49 F 12 F 40-49 1 67 3:46.4 1:40.8 53 41:43.2 17.3mph 2:18.5 128 27:34.1 13:47/M 1:17:03.0 1:17:03.0
91 Honi Delahoussaye 139 42 F 13 F 40-49 1 86 3:59.5 2:30.6 80 44:59.3 16.0mph 1:22.9 109 25:04.5 12:32/M 1:17:56.8 1:17:56.8
92 Megan Vicknair 68 33 F 13 F 30-39 1 94 4:04.8 3:28.0 86 45:43.4 15.7mph 1:20.0 93 23:34.1 11:47/M 1:18:10.3 1:18:10.3
93 Scott Hodgins 106 31 M 24 M 30-39 1 85 3:59.0 3:15.7 111 49:36.4 14.5mph 1:45.1 59 20:01.5 10:01/M 1:18:37.7 1:18:37.7
94 Jessica Boudreaux 136 29 F 6 F 20-29 1 113 4:21.2 1:46.7 87 45:50.1 15.7mph 0:57.8 116 25:55.9 12:58/M 1:18:51.7 1:18:51.7
95 Eura Dehart 108 35 M 25 M 30-39 1 123 4:34.5 2:42.7 112 49:41.0 14.5mph 1:02.7 69 20:57.4 10:29/M 1:18:58.3 1:18:58.3
96 Amanda Sutton 151 33 F 14 F 30-39 1 75 3:49.6 4:11.6 90 46:19.4 15.5mph 1:28.5 97 23:45.8 11:53/M 1:19:34.9 1:19:34.9
97 Lori Vaughn 72 34 F 15 F 30-39 1 82 3:58.2 1:27.6 102 48:47.6 14.8mph 1:29.6 100 24:21.0 12:11/M 1:20:04.0 1:20:04.0
98 Richard Mikell 110 44 M 18 M 40-49 1 69 3:46.9 4:44.0 93 46:40.0 15.4mph 5:31.0 53 19:39.9 9:50/M 1:20:21.8 1:20:21.8
99 Teddy Liner 78 44 M 19 M 40-49 1 101 4:15.1 2:31.7 79 44:57.2 16.0mph 1:34.8 125 27:06.3 13:33/M 1:20:25.1 1:20:25.1
100 Amanda Ranck 97 28 F 7 F 20-29 1 139 4:59.5 3:16.8 94 46:40.1 15.4mph 1:02.6 101 24:33.4 12:17/M 1:20:32.4 1:20:32.4
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 James Kirylo 101 55 M 6 M 50-59 1 147 6:04.5 1:03.1 127 52:55.9 13.6mph 1:59.9 44 18:39.2 9:20/M 1:20:42.6 1:20:42.6
102 Dale Sisemore 130 53 M 7 M 50-59 1 109 4:17.6 3:15.7 101 48:41.7 14.8mph 1:05.0 96 23:39.9 11:50/M 1:20:59.9 1:20:59.9
103 Kim Duncan 84 53 F 1 F Top Fin 1 107 4:16.8 1:42.6 97 47:17.9 15.2mph 1:03.5 121 26:45.6 13:23/M 1:21:06.4 1:21:06.4
104 Clara Hermann 98 27 F 8 F 20-29 1 100 4:12.1 2:23.2 123 52:36.1 13.7mph 1:14.4 78 21:47.8 10:54/M 1:22:13.6 1:22:13.6
105 Bart Kennedy 145 44 M 20 M 40-49 1 52 3:34.7 2:24.9 114 49:45.0 14.5mph 1:33.4 105 24:56.7 12:28/M 1:22:14.7 1:22:14.7
106 Colton Brown 74 17 M 6 M 15-19 1 43 3:26.6 3:31.7 99 48:07.7 15.0mph 1:19.1 117 26:01.3 13:01/M 1:22:26.4 1:22:26.4
107 Jennifer Jeanfreau 92 39 F 16 F 30-39 1 144 5:17.7 2:39.1 108 49:20.5 14.6mph 2:27.5 95 23:36.9 11:48/M 1:23:21.7 1:23:21.7
108 Laure Simms 85 40 F 14 F 40-49 1 92 4:04.0 2:22.2 124 52:47.0 13.6mph 1:29.5 86 22:40.8 11:20/M 1:23:23.5 1:23:23.5
109 Ricky Johnson 123 42 M 21 M 40-49 1 99 4:11.4 2:29.3 130 53:36.1 13.4mph 1:59.9 73 21:26.0 10:43/M 1:23:42.7 1:23:42.7
110 Michaelyn Broussard 124 45 F 15 F 40-49 1 111 4:18.6 2:32.9 129 53:33.0 13.4mph 2:01.9 74 21:26.6 10:43/M 1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0
111 Sophie Sumrall 71 24 F 9 F 20-29 1 106 4:16.5 3:28.0 135 55:30.4 13.0mph 0:50.6 58 19:55.5 9:58/M 1:24:01.0 1:24:01.0
112 Lollie Aulet 47 36 F 17 F 30-39 1 89 4:02.3 1:49.5 119 51:29.3 14.0mph 1:02.1 115 25:51.0 12:56/M 1:24:14.2 1:24:14.2
113 Joylynn Breaux 118 24 F 10 F 20-29 1 122 4:33.7 2:43.8 104 48:58.8 14.7mph 1:15.0 122 26:50.3 13:25/M 1:24:21.6 1:24:21.6
114 Elizabeth Diaz 36 57 F 1 F 50-59 1 119 4:26.7 2:07.9 95 46:42.1 15.4mph 1:25.4 140 29:41.8 14:51/M 1:24:23.9 1:24:23.9
115 Gary Hebert 21 49 M 22 M 40-49 1 38 3:19.2 2:54.2 132 54:32.3 13.2mph 0:42.9 90 22:58.7 11:29/M 1:24:27.3 1:24:27.3
116 Lee Pippin 153 43 M 23 M 40-49 1 59 3:40.4 4:09.3 76 44:32.1 16.2mph 2:23.6 141 29:44.2 14:52/M 1:24:29.6 1:24:29.6
117 Whitney Bahm 158 32 F 18 F 30-39 1 121 4:33.2 3:40.4 92 46:32.9 15.5mph 2:11.5 129 27:42.6 13:51/M 1:24:40.6 1:24:40.6
118 Donna Blackburn 95 50 F 2 F 50-59 1 96 4:06.0 2:03.8 109 49:21.3 14.6mph 1:08.7 133 28:01.7 14:01/M 1:24:41.5 1:24:41.5
119 Sean Grimes 111 28 M 4 M 20-29 1 130 4:43.6 3:09.4 139 56:58.2 12.6mph 1:00.7 47 18:56.1 9:28/M 1:24:48.0 1:24:48.0
120 Angela Wiedeman 137 41 F 16 F 40-49 1 145 5:22.4 2:19.1 134 54:53.4 13.1mph 1:26.6 70 20:59.0 10:30/M 1:25:00.5 1:25:00.5
121 Julie Smith 115 31 F 19 F 30-39 1 71 3:47.9 2:02.1 121 52:17.0 13.8mph 1:34.9 113 25:29.7 12:45/M 1:25:11.6 1:25:11.6
122 Michael Brown 122 45 M 24 M 40-49 1 93 4:04.1 2:03.4 96 47:06.4 15.3mph 1:14.6 143 30:59.9 15:30/M 1:25:28.4 1:25:28.4
123 Kayla Espey 99 24 F 11 F 20-29 1 48 3:30.5 2:38.5 126 52:51.8 13.6mph 1:15.7 112 25:27.4 12:44/M 1:25:43.9 1:25:43.9
124 Denise Rodgers 107 42 F 17 F 40-49 1 129 4:42.1 1:59.2 117 50:52.0 14.2mph 1:41.2 119 26:31.6 13:16/M 1:25:46.1 1:25:46.1
125 Holly Huff 112 29 F 12 F 20-29 1 112 4:21.0 2:01.6 120 51:36.2 14.0mph 1:11.6 120 26:36.3 13:18/M 1:25:46.7 1:25:46.7
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Andre Jeanfreau 80 42 M 25 M 40-49 1 149 9:07.2 2:53.7 106 49:07.1 14.7mph 2:27.8 94 23:36.0 11:48/M 1:27:11.8 1:27:11.8
127 Kelly Liner 152 40 M 26 M 40-49 1 126 4:36.3 2:48.4 110 49:26.9 14.6mph 1:44.9 135 28:39.3 14:20/M 1:27:15.8 1:27:15.8
128 Jason Naquin 77 40 M 27 M 40-49 1 117 4:24.6 2:42.2 128 53:32.2 13.4mph 0:41.7 118 26:01.9 13:01/M 1:27:22.6 1:27:22.6
129 Carrie Smith 76 52 F 3 F 50-59 1 141 5:05.9 3:05.0 115 50:18.1 14.3mph 1:42.2 134 28:23.8 14:12/M 1:28:35.0 1:28:35.0
130 Kristen Spence 134 24 F 13 F 20-29 1 42 3:24.9 3:24.6 113 49:41.9 14.5mph 2:41.2 137 29:27.1 14:44/M 1:28:39.7 1:28:39.7
131 Leah Benoit 131 34 F 20 F 30-39 1 132 4:46.4 3:01.0 107 49:12.1 14.6mph 2:02.6 142 30:17.4 15:09/M 1:29:19.5 1:29:19.5
132 Jeanna Vicknair 113 41 F 18 F 40-49 1 57 3:38.0 2:10.1 122 52:24.9 13.7mph 1:52.7 139 29:31.2 14:46/M 1:29:36.9 1:29:36.9
133 Nicole Bourgeois 114 31 F 21 F 30-39 1 47 3:29.0 2:37.1 125 52:48.3 13.6mph 1:22.4 138 29:30.0 14:45/M 1:29:46.8 1:29:46.8
134 Victoria Saxon 44 33 F 22 F 30-39 1 62 3:42.0 3:05.9 136 55:38.0 12.9mph 1:11.7 123 27:02.2 13:31/M 1:30:39.8 1:30:39.8
135 Barb Braud 129 34 F 23 F 30-39 1 95 4:05.3 1:57.7 141 1:00:01.4 12.0mph 1:18.3 98 23:55.6 11:58/M 1:31:18.3 1:31:18.3
136 John Saxon 33 36 M 26 M 30-39 1 14 2:49.5 5:47.1 133 54:47.3 13.1mph 2:03.1 124 27:03.4 13:32/M 1:32:30.4 1:32:30.4
137 Ashley Allain 121 44 F 19 F 40-49 1 108 4:17.0 2:42.1 138 56:22.1 12.8mph 1:29.8 130 27:56.8 13:58/M 1:32:47.8 1:32:47.8
138 Brandy Allain 120 41 M 28 M 40-49 1 128 4:40.5 2:49.8 137 56:03.0 12.8mph 1:26.8 132 27:58.9 13:59/M 1:32:59.0 1:32:59.0
139 Josh Booty 125 35 M 27 M 30-39 1 124 4:35.9 5:11.9 142 1:00:50.8 11.8mph 0:59.0 87 22:43.9 11:22/M 1:34:21.5 1:34:21.5
140 Paige Frederick 30 20 F 14 F 20-29 1 77 3:51.7 2:08.5 144 1:02:47.1 11.5mph 0:45.8 110 25:10.1 12:35/M 1:34:43.2 1:34:43.2
141 Danielle Hardy 83 35 F 24 F 30-39 1 105 4:16.0 3:12.8 140 58:11.1 12.4mph 2:49.8 131 27:56.9 13:58/M 1:36:26.6 1:36:26.6
142 Linda Fulmer 140 62 F 1 F 60-69 1 148 6:40.9 3:06.8 131 54:25.0 13.2mph 2:04.1 144 33:26.6 16:43/M 1:39:43.4 1:39:43.4
143 George Duncan 133 55 M 8 M 50-59 1 143 5:15.8 4:01.8 118 51:18.6 14.0mph 2:11.8 147 38:47.2 19:24/M 1:41:35.2 1:41:35.2
144 Todd Perez 70 38 M 28 M 30-39 1 80 3:52.9 3:32.0 145 1:05:43.9 11.0mph 1:21.8 126 27:08.6 13:34/M 1:41:39.2 1:41:39.2
145 Lindsay Veillon 87 25 F 15 F 20-29 1 115 4:23.5 3:11.7 146 1:06:10.7 10.9mph 1:14.6 136 29:26.8 14:43/M 1:44:27.3 1:44:27.3
146 Katie Brown 104 22 F 16 F 20-29 1 118 4:25.6 4:46.2 143 1:01:45.8 11.7mph 2:20.1 149 52:25.0 26:13/M 2:05:42.7 2:05:42.7
147 Rhonda Brown 103 53 F 4 F 50-59 1 137 4:52.9 5:13.2 147 1:10:40.8 10.2mph 2:05.5 148 43:01.1 21:31/M 2:05:53.5 2:05:53.5
148 Stacy Phipps 160 54 F 5 F 50-59 1 134 4:47.3 8:51.3 148 1:12:54.3 9.88mph 5:01.0 145 38:19.6 19:10/M 2:09:53.5 2:09:53.5
149 Sheryl Phipps 161 55 M 9 M 50-59 1 138 4:57.2 8:48.8 149 1:12:54.9 9.88mph 5:00.3 146 38:22.5 19:11/M 2:10:03.7 2:10:03.7