2013 Spash, Roll & Run Mini Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 10, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)

Individual - Adults

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Alyssa Kneipp 2 23 1 3:03.1 1:20.6 1 38:25.5 18.7mph 0:51.7 1 17:06.0 8:33/M 1:00:46.9
 

Female Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Denise Ray 15 40 1 2:59.6 0:59.6 1 39:24.9 18.3mph 1:01.2 1 20:48.4 10:24/M 1:05:13.7
 

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 36 Kim Duncan 84 53 1 4:16.8 1:42.6 1 47:17.9 15.2mph 1:03.5 1 26:45.6 13:23/M 1:21:06.4
 

Female 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Molly Woods 75 16 1 3:37.2 1:42.7 1 48:31.4 14.8mph 1:01.1 1 21:40.2 10:50/M 1:16:32.6
 

Female 20 to 29

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Sarah Smith 24 29 2 3:12.5 1:13.8 1 40:35.3 17.7mph 0:46.7 3 18:07.8 9:04/M 1:03:56.1
2 7 Emily Hymel 100 27 5 3:41.7 2:11.1 2 41:59.2 17.1mph 1:12.7 1 15:10.1 7:35/M 1:04:14.8
3 8 Vanessa Seitz 11 26 1 2:29.5 2:06.9 4 43:36.6 16.5mph 0:36.5 2 15:29.3 7:45/M 1:04:18.8
4 16 Randi Smith 67 27 7 3:47.5 1:25.1 3 43:21.3 16.6mph 0:40.9 6 21:15.7 10:38/M 1:10:30.5
5 23 Megan Courtney 59 28 6 3:45.6 1:53.7 7 47:57.8 15.0mph 0:57.2 5 20:11.6 10:06/M 1:14:45.9
6 32 Jessica Boudreaux 136 29 12 4:21.2 1:46.7 5 45:50.1 15.7mph 0:57.8 11 25:55.9 12:58/M 1:18:51.7
7 35 Amanda Ranck 97 28 16 4:59.5 3:16.8 6 46:40.1 15.4mph 1:02.6 8 24:33.4 12:17/M 1:20:32.4
8 37 Clara Hermann 98 27 9 4:12.1 2:23.2 11 52:36.1 13.7mph 1:14.4 7 21:47.8 10:54/M 1:22:13.6
9 41 Sophie Sumrall 71 24 10 4:16.5 3:28.0 13 55:30.4 13.0mph 0:50.6 4 19:55.5 9:58/M 1:24:01.0
10 43 Joylynn Breaux 118 24 15 4:33.7 2:43.8 8 48:58.8 14.7mph 1:15.0 13 26:50.3 13:25/M 1:24:21.6
11 49 Kayla Espey 99 24 4 3:30.5 2:38.5 12 52:51.8 13.6mph 1:15.7 10 25:27.4 12:44/M 1:25:43.9
12 51 Holly Huff 112 29 11 4:21.0 2:01.6 10 51:36.2 14.0mph 1:11.6 12 26:36.3 13:18/M 1:25:46.7
13 53 Kristen Spence 134 24 3 3:24.9 3:24.6 9 49:41.9 14.5mph 2:41.2 15 29:27.1 14:44/M 1:28:39.7
14 60 Paige Frederick 30 20 8 3:51.7 2:08.5 15 1:02:47.1 11.5mph 0:45.8 9 25:10.1 12:35/M 1:34:43.2
15 63 Lindsay Veillon 87 25 13 4:23.5 3:11.7 16 1:06:10.7 10.9mph 1:14.6 14 29:26.8 14:43/M 1:44:27.3
16 64 Katie Brown 104 22 14 4:25.6 4:46.2 14 1:01:45.8 11.7mph 2:20.1 16 52:25.0 26:13/M 2:05:42.7
 

Female 30 to 39

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Monica Geisler 55 37 3 3:27.9 1:19.3 5 39:35.7 18.2mph 1:22.9 2 16:11.1 8:06/M 1:01:56.9
2 3 Lisa McMillion 79 33 12 3:50.7 1:38.3 1 38:03.1 18.9mph 0:53.9 5 18:06.2 9:03/M 1:02:32.2
3 4 Ashlie Downey 61 31 5 3:34.2 1:36.0 7 42:01.4 17.1mph 0:59.9 1 15:08.6 7:34/M 1:03:20.1
4 5 Tara Williams-Davis 60 36 22 5:09.8 1:52.8 4 39:14.4 18.4mph 0:53.1 3 16:43.7 8:22/M 1:03:53.8
5 9 Katie Litell 65 38 10 3:48.1 1:31.5 6 40:39.1 17.7mph 1:01.1 4 17:30.1 8:45/M 1:04:29.9
6 10 Casie Noel 4 36 6 3:37.4 2:47.0 3 38:14.4 18.8mph 0:43.0 6 19:33.0 9:47/M 1:04:54.8
7 14 Danielle Johnson 157 33 2 3:23.9 1:52.0 2 38:05.1 18.9mph 1:44.5 14 24:38.4 12:19/M 1:09:43.9
8 22 Amy Tanner 143 38 17 4:09.9 2:52.0 11 45:57.5 15.7mph 1:14.7 8 20:02.7 10:01/M 1:14:16.8
9 25 Paula Vienneau 50 38 1 3:00.8 2:12.6 15 48:51.6 14.7mph 1:05.3 7 19:52.0 9:56/M 1:15:02.3
10 26 Jennifer Pontti 37 36 19 4:17.9 2:26.6 8 42:14.1 17.0mph 1:18.0 15 25:00.8 12:30/M 1:15:17.4
11 27 Michele Giroir 90 38 7 3:39.3 1:43.1 9 44:48.0 16.1mph 1:18.9 16 25:01.3 12:31/M 1:16:30.6
12 31 Megan Vicknair 68 33 15 4:04.8 3:28.0 10 45:43.4 15.7mph 1:20.0 9 23:34.1 11:47/M 1:18:10.3
13 33 Amanda Sutton 151 33 11 3:49.6 4:11.6 12 46:19.4 15.5mph 1:28.5 11 23:45.8 11:53/M 1:19:34.9
14 34 Lori Vaughn 72 34 13 3:58.2 1:27.6 14 48:47.6 14.8mph 1:29.6 13 24:21.0 12:11/M 1:20:04.0
15 38 Jennifer Jeanfreau 92 39 23 5:17.7 2:39.1 17 49:20.5 14.6mph 2:27.5 10 23:36.9 11:48/M 1:23:21.7
16 42 Lollie Aulet 47 36 14 4:02.3 1:49.5 18 51:29.3 14.0mph 1:02.1 18 25:51.0 12:56/M 1:24:14.2
17 45 Whitney Bahm 158 32 20 4:33.2 3:40.4 13 46:32.9 15.5mph 2:11.5 20 27:42.6 13:51/M 1:24:40.6
18 48 Julie Smith 115 31 9 3:47.9 2:02.1 19 52:17.0 13.8mph 1:34.9 17 25:29.7 12:45/M 1:25:11.6
19 54 Leah Benoit 131 34 21 4:46.4 3:01.0 16 49:12.1 14.6mph 2:02.6 23 30:17.4 15:09/M 1:29:19.5
20 56 Nicole Bourgeois 114 31 4 3:29.0 2:37.1 20 52:48.3 13.6mph 1:22.4 22 29:30.0 14:45/M 1:29:46.8
21 57 Victoria Saxon 44 33 8 3:42.0 3:05.9 21 55:38.0 12.9mph 1:11.7 19 27:02.2 13:31/M 1:30:39.8
22 58 Barb Braud 129 34 16 4:05.3 1:57.7 23 1:00:01.4 12.0mph 1:18.3 12 23:55.6 11:58/M 1:31:18.3
23 61 Danielle Hardy 83 35 18 4:16.0 3:12.8 22 58:11.1 12.4mph 2:49.8 21 27:56.9 13:58/M 1:36:26.6
 

Female 40 to 49

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Jean Bertrand 46 49 3 3:27.9 1:24.5 1 39:21.4 18.3mph 0:49.7 5 20:38.3 10:19/M 1:05:41.8
2 13 Kelli Gilbert 43 49 4 3:34.6 1:17.5 3 40:45.9 17.7mph 1:04.4 10 22:19.7 11:10/M 1:09:02.1
3 15 Delia Taylor 88 47 14 4:24.5 2:04.0 8 43:48.5 16.4mph 1:02.0 2 19:07.6 9:34/M 1:10:26.6
4 17 Jennifer Viator 81 49 16 4:44.5 2:16.7 6 43:17.5 16.6mph 1:43.9 3 19:34.4 9:47/M 1:11:37.0
5 18 Tronda Miley 94 47 11 4:15.3 1:53.0 5 42:01.7 17.1mph 1:41.0 8 21:48.6 10:54/M 1:11:39.6
6 19 Mary Nelson 159 40 2 3:22.7 1:36.5 2 39:49.9 18.1mph 2:08.0 13 25:18.3 12:39/M 1:12:15.4
7 20 Kelley Lambert 63 47 5 3:35.1 1:48.3 10 45:00.8 16.0mph 2:18.5 4 20:02.8 10:01/M 1:12:45.5
8 21 Tashia Clouatre 144 40 8 3:51.9 2:39.2 7 43:30.4 16.6mph 1:42.2 9 21:48.9 10:54/M 1:13:32.6
9 24 Jennifer Ritchie 48 40 1 3:10.8 2:37.5 11 49:00.8 14.7mph 0:59.2 1 19:02.8 9:31/M 1:14:51.1
10 29 Ali Aldridge 142 49 7 3:46.4 1:40.8 4 41:43.2 17.3mph 2:18.5 15 27:34.1 13:47/M 1:17:03.0
11 30 Honi Delahoussaye 139 42 9 3:59.5 2:30.6 9 44:59.3 16.0mph 1:22.9 12 25:04.5 12:32/M 1:17:56.8
12 39 Laure Simms 85 40 10 4:04.0 2:22.2 14 52:47.0 13.6mph 1:29.5 11 22:40.8 11:20/M 1:23:23.5
13 40 Michaelyn Broussard 124 45 13 4:18.6 2:32.9 15 53:33.0 13.4mph 2:01.9 7 21:26.6 10:43/M 1:23:53.0
14 47 Angela Wiedeman 137 41 17 5:22.4 2:19.1 16 54:53.4 13.1mph 1:26.6 6 20:59.0 10:30/M 1:25:00.5
15 50 Denise Rodgers 107 42 15 4:42.1 1:59.2 12 50:52.0 14.2mph 1:41.2 14 26:31.6 13:16/M 1:25:46.1
16 55 Jeanna Vicknair 113 41 6 3:38.0 2:10.1 13 52:24.9 13.7mph 1:52.7 17 29:31.2 14:46/M 1:29:36.9
17 59 Ashley Allain 121 44 12 4:17.0 2:42.1 17 56:22.1 12.8mph 1:29.8 16 27:56.8 13:58/M 1:32:47.8
 

Female 50 to 59

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 44 Elizabeth Diaz 36 57 2 4:26.7 2:07.9 1 46:42.1 15.4mph 1:25.4 3 29:41.8 14:51/M 1:24:23.9
2 46 Donna Blackburn 95 50 1 4:06.0 2:03.8 2 49:21.3 14.6mph 1:08.7 1 28:01.7 14:01/M 1:24:41.5
3 52 Carrie Smith 76 52 5 5:05.9 3:05.0 3 50:18.1 14.3mph 1:42.2 2 28:23.8 14:12/M 1:28:35.0
4 65 Rhonda Brown 103 53 4 4:52.9 5:13.2 4 1:10:40.8 10.2mph 2:05.5 5 43:01.1 21:31/M 2:05:53.5
5 66 Stacy Phipps 160 54 3 4:47.3 8:51.3 5 1:12:54.3 9.88mph 5:01.0 4 38:19.6 19:10/M 2:09:53.5
 

Female 60 to 69

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 62 Linda Fulmer 140 62 1 6:40.9 3:06.8 1 54:25.0 13.2mph 2:04.1 1 33:26.6 16:43/M 1:39:43.4
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 James Falgout 9 34 1 2:21.9 0:28.8 1 30:51.5 23.3mph 0:31.4 1 14:37.3 7:19/M 48:50.9
 

Male Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Carl Dupre 32 48 1 2:55.1 0:50.9 1 30:20.8 23.7mph 0:39.2 1 16:07.2 8:04/M 50:53.2
 

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 David McCarstle 49 53 1 3:03.5 1:47.5 1 37:35.3 19.2mph 1:15.6 1 18:37.2 9:19/M 1:02:19.1
 

Male 15 to 19

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Devon Cowart 5 16 3 2:38.7 1:24.2 1 40:56.3 17.6mph 0:27.6 2 17:17.9 8:39/M 1:02:44.7
2 28 Zachary Babin 19 15 1 2:34.3 1:21.9 3 43:34.3 16.5mph 0:44.8 4 18:28.3 9:14/M 1:06:43.6
3 32 Paul Stouffer 58 15 5 3:42.5 2:16.4 2 42:13.0 17.1mph 1:10.5 3 17:45.5 8:53/M 1:07:07.9
4 47 Christian Hebert 8 15 2 2:38.2 2:01.6 6 50:50.2 14.2mph 0:40.8 1 15:56.8 7:58/M 1:12:07.6
5 49 Colton Hollier 102 18 6 4:06.9 2:28.2 4 45:18.8 15.9mph 0:47.3 5 19:40.7 9:50/M 1:12:21.9
6 64 Colton Brown 74 17 4 3:26.6 3:31.7 5 48:07.7 15.0mph 1:19.1 6 26:01.3 13:01/M 1:22:26.4
 

Male 20 to 29

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 William Savino 12 23 1 2:38.9 1:29.7 1 40:15.9 17.9mph 0:37.1 1 17:47.7 8:54/M 1:02:49.3
2 36 Erik Medlin 93 24 2 3:23.3 2:05.6 2 43:28.3 16.6mph 0:48.9 2 18:00.9 9:00/M 1:07:47.0
3 56 James Melton 132 29 3 4:02.7 2:35.5 3 43:55.2 16.4mph 1:23.9 4 24:47.3 12:24/M 1:16:44.6
4 68 Sean Grimes 111 28 4 4:43.6 3:09.4 4 56:58.2 12.6mph 1:00.7 3 18:56.1 9:28/M 1:24:48.0
 

Male 30 to 39

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Patrick Gianelloni 6 30 4 2:49.0 0:58.6 4 34:57.0 20.6mph 0:56.1 3 14:37.1 7:19/M 54:17.8
2 5 Jack Vaughn 31 38 7 2:59.6 0:37.7 2 33:35.9 21.4mph 0:54.3 8 16:20.5 8:10/M 54:28.0
3 6 Joey Poirrier 7 33 2 2:37.2 0:34.1 3 34:47.8 20.7mph 0:35.6 7 15:58.0 7:59/M 54:32.7
4 8 Jacob Monistere 27 36 3 2:39.7 1:02.9 1 33:21.3 21.6mph 1:21.0 15 17:52.3 8:56/M 56:17.2
5 9 Chris Doxey 62 34 10 3:08.7 1:10.7 6 35:57.3 20.0mph 0:56.0 4 15:08.8 7:34/M 56:21.5
6 11 Frank Hope 35 37 13 3:17.1 1:39.1 9 37:06.2 19.4mph 1:10.3 2 14:35.9 7:18/M 57:48.6
7 13 Guillermo Soto 28 38 11 3:08.9 1:00.8 11 38:13.2 18.8mph 1:01.3 5 15:41.9 7:51/M 59:06.1
8 14 George O'Dwyer 56 37 9 3:06.7 1:03.2 5 35:29.0 20.3mph 1:01.2 20 20:15.0 10:08/M 1:00:55.1
9 15 Jason Bell 51 30 6 2:52.7 2:02.1 10 38:01.5 18.9mph 1:05.9 13 17:16.1 8:38/M 1:01:18.3
10 16 Kenneth Smith 38 32 8 3:03.8 1:24.3 13 38:46.3 18.6mph 1:04.2 11 17:07.4 8:34/M 1:01:26.0
11 18 Jeff Crow 82 38 16 3:42.6 1:31.2 7 35:59.5 20.0mph 1:21.0 18 19:45.6 9:53/M 1:02:19.9
12 21 Danny King 119 39 19 3:58.4 2:14.5 14 38:58.7 18.5mph 1:02.2 12 17:11.3 8:36/M 1:03:25.1
13 23 Coley Mendel 57 30 12 3:13.4 2:12.3 12 38:27.6 18.7mph 1:22.5 16 18:41.8 9:21/M 1:03:57.6
14 24 Marcus Manuel 40 39 22 4:02.9 2:20.3 18 41:35.3 17.3mph 0:44.2 6 15:53.8 7:57/M 1:04:36.5
15 25 Elliot Myers 29 31 20 3:58.5 1:50.6 16 40:22.4 17.8mph 1:41.5 10 16:55.5 8:28/M 1:04:48.5
16 31 Mike San Fillippo 128 37 24 4:15.8 2:49.5 17 40:35.6 17.7mph 1:43.9 14 17:31.7 8:46/M 1:06:56.5
17 35 Joe Park 105 39 17 3:52.4 1:44.5 8 36:26.7 19.8mph 1:09.0 25 24:33.7 12:17/M 1:07:46.3
18 39 Jeff Soileau 86 35 28 4:39.9 2:22.7 22 44:16.5 16.3mph 0:56.5 9 16:29.4 8:15/M 1:08:45.0
19 40 Kevin Higgins 13 33 1 2:29.0 1:45.9 15 39:37.5 18.2mph 1:52.9 24 23:34.0 11:47/M 1:09:19.3
20 48 Corey Legaux 146 37 25 4:21.2 2:50.5 21 44:09.2 16.3mph 1:10.5 17 19:37.4 9:49/M 1:12:08.8
21 50 Maxwell Bahm 127 31 15 3:41.9 2:33.4 20 42:58.7 16.8mph 2:27.2 22 21:51.6 10:56/M 1:13:32.8
22 52 John Miller 141 34 23 4:15.4 10:46.4 23 45:30.5 15.8mph 2:22.6 1 11:31.8 5:46/M 1:14:26.7
23 53 Kenny Foster 41 39 14 3:32.0 2:25.3 19 42:17.5 17.0mph 1:50.1 26 25:02.8 12:31/M 1:15:07.7
24 57 Scott Hodgins 106 31 21 3:59.0 3:15.7 24 49:36.4 14.5mph 1:45.1 19 20:01.5 10:01/M 1:18:37.7
25 58 Eura Dehart 108 35 26 4:34.5 2:42.7 25 49:41.0 14.5mph 1:02.7 21 20:57.4 10:29/M 1:18:58.3
26 73 John Saxon 33 36 5 2:49.5 5:47.1 26 54:47.3 13.1mph 2:03.1 27 27:03.4 13:32/M 1:32:30.4
27 75 Josh Booty 125 35 27 4:35.9 5:11.9 27 1:00:50.8 11.8mph 0:59.0 23 22:43.9 11:22/M 1:34:21.5
28 77 Todd Perez 70 38 18 3:52.9 3:32.0 28 1:05:43.9 11.0mph 1:21.8 28 27:08.6 13:34/M 1:41:39.2
 

Male 40 to 49

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Keith Babin 26 45 3 2:58.0 0:40.0 2 34:19.8 21.0mph 0:55.1 1 15:26.9 7:43/M 54:19.8
2 7 Michael Kudijaroff 25 46 2 2:57.7 0:48.6 1 33:46.5 21.3mph 1:25.9 4 17:08.5 8:34/M 56:07.2
3 10 Conrad Shelby 16 41 1 2:48.1 1:15.8 3 35:01.1 20.6mph 0:53.6 3 17:06.2 8:33/M 57:04.8
4 12 Mark Richardson 64 41 5 3:08.2 1:51.3 4 36:23.8 19.8mph 0:52.6 2 15:48.4 7:54/M 58:04.3
5 26 Jeffery Brent 91 44 17 4:02.1 1:34.6 7 38:46.0 18.6mph 1:40.2 9 19:48.5 9:54/M 1:05:51.4
6 29 Sam Cashio II 22 43 4 3:06.9 1:41.7 8 39:10.4 18.4mph 0:45.1 13 22:02.3 11:01/M 1:06:46.4
7 33 Brad Larzelere 34 42 9 3:27.4 1:36.1 10 39:38.6 18.2mph 1:42.9 11 21:14.0 10:37/M 1:07:39.0
8 34 Curt Ritchie 96 44 25 4:48.4 1:56.3 11 41:54.6 17.2mph 1:07.8 5 17:58.3 8:59/M 1:07:45.4
9 41 Christopher Cappo 126 48 13 3:48.8 1:33.6 6 38:31.4 18.7mph 1:46.7 17 24:01.7 12:01/M 1:09:42.2
10 42 Todd Earnest 14 41 7 3:15.2 2:17.2 5 36:49.8 19.6mph 0:45.4 22 27:09.2 13:35/M 1:10:16.8
11 43 Jervey Cheveallier 20 43 6 3:14.2 3:03.8 9 39:28.5 18.2mph 2:01.0 14 22:39.2 11:20/M 1:10:26.7
12 44 Mark St. Cyr 66 45 14 3:48.9 2:36.4 17 45:18.2 15.9mph 1:05.4 7 18:48.4 9:24/M 1:11:37.3
13 45 James Rodgers 135 46 15 3:53.8 1:59.0 13 43:59.5 16.4mph 1:41.0 10 20:07.3 10:04/M 1:11:40.6
14 51 Jody Benoit 89 41 24 4:46.8 4:35.9 15 44:42.8 16.1mph 1:28.1 6 18:37.6 9:19/M 1:14:11.2
15 55 Robert Boudreaux 149 45 16 4:01.2 2:27.4 12 42:52.2 16.8mph 1:33.5 19 25:44.8 12:52/M 1:16:39.1
16 59 Richard Mikell 110 44 12 3:46.9 4:44.0 18 46:40.0 15.4mph 5:31.0 8 19:39.9 9:50/M 1:20:21.8
17 60 Teddy Liner 78 44 20 4:15.1 2:31.7 16 44:57.2 16.0mph 1:34.8 21 27:06.3 13:33/M 1:20:25.1
18 63 Bart Kennedy 145 44 10 3:34.7 2:24.9 22 49:45.0 14.5mph 1:33.4 18 24:56.7 12:28/M 1:22:14.7
19 65 Ricky Johnson 123 42 19 4:11.4 2:29.3 24 53:36.1 13.4mph 1:59.9 12 21:26.0 10:43/M 1:23:42.7
20 66 Gary Hebert 21 49 8 3:19.2 2:54.2 25 54:32.3 13.2mph 0:42.9 15 22:58.7 11:29/M 1:24:27.3
21 67 Lee Pippin 153 43 11 3:40.4 4:09.3 14 44:32.1 16.2mph 2:23.6 25 29:44.2 14:52/M 1:24:29.6
22 69 Michael Brown 122 45 18 4:04.1 2:03.4 19 47:06.4 15.3mph 1:14.6 26 30:59.9 15:30/M 1:25:28.4
23 70 Andre Jeanfreau 80 42 26 9:07.2 2:53.7 20 49:07.1 14.7mph 2:27.8 16 23:36.0 11:48/M 1:27:11.8
24 71 Kelly Liner 152 40 22 4:36.3 2:48.4 21 49:26.9 14.6mph 1:44.9 24 28:39.3 14:20/M 1:27:15.8
25 72 Jason Naquin 77 40 21 4:24.6 2:42.2 23 53:32.2 13.4mph 0:41.7 20 26:01.9 13:01/M 1:27:22.6
26 74 Brandy Allain 120 41 23 4:40.5 2:49.8 26 56:03.0 12.8mph 1:26.8 23 27:58.9 13:59/M 1:32:59.0
 

Male 50 to 59

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Rob Voros 73 51 1 3:07.1 2:01.8 1 34:40.1 20.8mph 1:02.2 6 22:51.4 11:26/M 1:03:42.6
2 27 Bernard Schweitzer 147 54 4 4:29.7 2:37.5 2 36:50.9 19.5mph 1:51.9 4 20:32.3 10:16/M 1:06:22.3
3 30 Todd Viator 116 52 5 4:36.0 2:29.6 4 41:30.2 17.3mph 1:47.9 2 16:23.5 8:12/M 1:06:47.2
4 38 Ronnie Sibley 1 54 2 3:44.7 1:23.2 5 46:29.1 15.5mph 0:36.4 1 16:12.2 8:06/M 1:08:25.6
5 46 Tony Sibley 150 50 7 5:03.1 1:51.4 3 41:22.2 17.4mph 1:01.9 5 22:45.4 11:23/M 1:12:04.0
6 61 James Kirylo 101 55 9 6:04.5 1:03.1 8 52:55.9 13.6mph 1:59.9 3 18:39.2 9:20/M 1:20:42.6
7 62 Dale Sisemore 130 53 3 4:17.6 3:15.7 6 48:41.7 14.8mph 1:05.0 7 23:39.9 11:50/M 1:20:59.9
8 76 George Duncan 133 55 8 5:15.8 4:01.8 7 51:18.6 14.0mph 2:11.8 9 38:47.2 19:24/M 1:41:35.2
9 78 Sheryl Phipps 161 55 6 4:57.2 8:48.8 9 1:12:54.9 9.88mph 5:00.3 8 38:22.5 19:11/M 2:10:03.7
 

Male 60 to 69

  Overall*   ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 12M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 37 Bud Stein 39 60 1 2:51.8 1:35.1 1 39:17.3 18.3mph 1:17.5 2 23:08.7 11:34/M 1:08:10.4
2 54 Barry Miley 109 61 2 5:26.1 3:28.1 2 44:02.7 16.4mph 1:38.1 1 21:31.7 10:46/M 1:16:06.7
*Overall place within gender.