2013 CajunMan Triathlon

All Divisions

September 08, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Jonathan McCall 359 38 M 1 M Top Fin 1 9 12:36.9 2:17.2 8 49:32.4 24.2mph 0:39.7 2 18:12.9 5:52/M 1:23:19.2  
2 Brad Stoufflet 111 24 M 2 M Top Fin 1 24 14:46.1 2:10.0 2 48:35.5 24.7mph 0:47.9 5 19:03.6 6:09/M 1:25:23.2  
3 Joshua Andrews 277 32 M 3 M Top Fin 1 16 14:11.4 1:54.7 15 51:13.3 23.4mph 0:38.8 1 17:50.0 5:45/M 1:25:48.3  
4 Preston Youngdahl 260 23 M 1 M 20-24 1 3 11:31.8 2:33.5 16 51:31.1 23.3mph 0:49.3 15 20:52.1 6:44/M 1:27:17.9  
5 Logan Trimm 284 25 M 1 M 25-29 1 43 15:34.2 2:01.9 12 50:27.2 23.8mph 0:36.1 4 19:03.5 6:09/M 1:27:43.2  
6 Geoffrey Mire 40 40 M 1 M Top Fin 1 7 12:25.6 2:22.8 22 51:49.9 23.2mph 1:04.1 10 20:26.3 6:35/M 1:28:08.9  
7 John Bergeron 129 36 M 1 M 35-39 1 6 12:22.4 2:20.5 19 51:34.4 23.3mph 0:39.7 24 21:12.4 6:50/M 1:28:09.6  
8 Rivershack Rats 484 54 M 1 M Top Fin 2 18 14:14.4 2:16.8 1 47:31.4 25.3mph 0:45.2 61 23:25.8 7:33/M 1:28:13.7  
9 Mark Eldredge 293 44 M 1 M 40-44 1 2 11:22.8 2:26.8 28 52:51.2 22.7mph 0:42.4 21 21:07.9 6:49/M 1:28:31.2  
10 Brian Baum 390 39 M 2 M 35-39 1 5 12:19.6 2:59.3 4 48:58.4 24.5mph 0:51.2 63 23:34.0 7:36/M 1:28:42.7  
11 Charles Dixon 242 45 M 1 M 45-49 1 44 15:35.5 2:09.0 6 49:26.9 24.3mph 0:42.7 25 21:23.5 6:54/M 1:29:17.7  
12 Kevin Cart 394 44 M 2 M 40-44 1 26 14:56.8 2:32.7 3 48:43.9 24.6mph 0:49.1 44 22:55.5 7:24/M 1:29:58.1  
13 Go Bears 483 54 M 1 M 50-54 2 13 13:53.7 2:37.1 27 52:39.6 22.8mph 0:47.0 12 20:39.8 6:40/M 1:30:37.4  
14 Kyle Carlos Carrere 110 36 M 3 M 35-39 1 48 15:39.8 2:11.1 21 51:46.2 23.2mph 0:36.2 19 21:05.8 6:48/M 1:31:19.2  
15 Travis Lange 297 44 M 3 M 40-44 1 11 13:11.9 2:13.9 13 50:41.4 23.7mph 0:44.9 88 24:29.2 7:54/M 1:31:21.5  
16 John Theriot 217 38 M 4 M 35-39 1 95 16:47.7 2:10.4 14 50:45.3 23.6mph 0:37.8 17 21:01.4 6:47/M 1:31:22.7  
17 Marcus Hardy 398 34 M 1 M 30-34 1 54 15:52.5 2:55.1 9 49:37.7 24.2mph 0:49.6 29 22:15.8 7:11/M 1:31:30.9  
18 Nolan Thompson 71 28 M 2 M 25-29 1 19 14:19.1 2:10.5 42 54:00.1 22.2mph 0:38.3 13 20:40.9 6:40/M 1:31:49.1  
19 William Fell 172 28 M 3 M 25-29 1 47 15:39.1 2:41.1 43 54:03.1 22.2mph 1:03.7 3 18:39.3 6:01/M 1:32:06.3  
20 Bo Deal 42 40 M 4 M 40-44 1 69 16:11.9 2:28.7 20 51:40.8 23.2mph 0:40.6 22 21:11.9 6:50/M 1:32:14.1  
21 Stanley Lerille 6 36 M 5 M 35-39 1 83 16:33.9 3:05.7 5 49:02.1 24.5mph 1:11.5 42 22:50.0 7:22/M 1:32:43.4  
22 Gavin Callais 327 28 M 4 M 25-29 1 39 15:28.1 2:12.6 39 53:55.0 22.3mph 0:47.0 18 21:03.6 6:47/M 1:33:26.5  
23 Blake Esch 74 18 M 1 M 15-19 1 20 14:23.9 2:07.5 57 55:25.2 21.7mph 0:52.9 14 20:42.6 6:41/M 1:33:32.4  
24 Stephen O'Neil 157 54 M 2 M 50-54 1 60 15:56.1 2:31.2 38 53:53.9 22.3mph 0:47.5 11 20:30.4 6:37/M 1:33:39.2  
25 Dave Suter 392 40 M 5 M 40-44 1 92 16:44.2 2:34.5 24 52:03.7 23.1mph 0:51.8 28 21:53.7 7:04/M 1:34:08.1  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Oscar Latiolais 205 49 M 2 M 45-49 1 61 15:56.5 2:27.8 23 51:55.4 23.1mph 0:46.7 56 23:17.2 7:31/M 1:34:23.7  
27 Jonathan Shensky 249 32 M 2 M 30-34 1 53 15:52.5 2:07.7 61 55:57.2 21.4mph 0:42.9 7 19:47.0 6:23/M 1:34:27.4  
28 David Bulot 239 37 M 6 M 35-39 1 119 17:24.8 2:44.4 7 49:32.2 24.2mph 0:41.3 77 24:08.5 7:47/M 1:34:31.4  
29 Bill Reese 126 57 M 1 M 55-59 1 28 15:00.2 2:19.4 48 54:42.1 21.9mph 1:05.4 26 21:24.5 6:54/M 1:34:31.8  
30 Benjamin Kelly 378 24 M 2 M 20-24 1 66 16:04.2 2:48.3 26 52:34.8 22.8mph 0:40.9 33 22:24.2 7:14/M 1:34:32.7  
31 Team Billeaud Trio 482 16 M 2 M 15-19 2 1 10:52.3 2:10.4 35 53:45.7 22.3mph 0:59.8 168 27:01.0 8:43/M 1:34:49.3  
32 Byron Braun 91 51 M 3 M 50-54 1 23 14:42.6 2:30.5 29 52:58.0 22.7mph 0:50.6 68 23:49.6 7:41/M 1:34:51.5  
33 Adam Layburn 337 34 M 3 M 30-34 1 38 15:28.1 2:40.6 31 53:09.5 22.6mph 0:52.6 57 23:21.5 7:32/M 1:35:32.4  
34 David Leblanc 49 39 M 7 M 35-39 1 80 16:32.9 2:58.6 11 50:04.1 24.0mph 1:05.9 114 25:15.7 8:09/M 1:35:57.4  
35 Ken Daigle 78 54 M 4 M 50-54 1 17 14:14.2 2:33.3 32 53:20.2 22.5mph 0:47.3 105 25:02.3 8:05/M 1:35:57.5  
36 Derrick Bordelon 334 34 M 4 M 30-34 1 34 15:21.4 2:33.8 17 51:31.2 23.3mph 0:51.4 135 25:41.5 8:17/M 1:35:59.4  
37 Matt Kelly 296 28 M 5 M 25-29 1 62 15:56.7 2:42.5 33 53:22.5 22.5mph 0:49.5 72 23:56.4 7:43/M 1:36:47.7  
38 Anne Sagrera 396 40 F 1 F Top Fin 1 46 15:35.9 2:21.5 54 55:13.8 21.7mph 0:49.6 40 22:47.7 7:21/M 1:36:48.7  
39 Tommy Quin 349 41 M 6 M 40-44 1 160 18:33.9 2:46.6 25 52:10.2 23.0mph 1:13.6 34 22:24.7 7:14/M 1:37:09.2  
40 Mitchell Bogran 326 21 M 3 M 20-24 1 32 15:09.5 3:13.9 86 57:37.9 20.8mph 1:08.3 9 20:00.6 6:27/M 1:37:10.4  
41 Williard Hochstrasser 259 40 M 7 M 40-44 1 78 16:28.3 2:45.1 49 54:42.9 21.9mph 1:21.7 35 22:29.7 7:15/M 1:37:47.9  
42 Paxton Fleming 220 20 M 4 M 20-24 1 183 19:19.8 2:30.4 10 49:50.7 24.1mph 1:05.8 103 25:01.9 8:04/M 1:37:48.7  
43 Ryan O'Banion 271 18 M 3 M 15-19 1 167 18:39.5 2:36.3 73 56:39.4 21.2mph 0:42.1 6 19:41.5 6:21/M 1:38:18.9  
44 Harry Koch 379 38 M 8 M 35-39 1 88 16:40.7 3:01.5 34 53:24.4 22.5mph 0:54.4 87 24:25.1 7:53/M 1:38:26.2  
45 Carlo Bentley 69 28 M 6 M 25-29 1 72 16:16.5 2:23.6 72 56:37.6 21.2mph 0:35.0 39 22:43.7 7:20/M 1:38:36.5  
46 Christopher Zumbek 324 30 M 5 M 30-34 1 154 18:27.8 2:17.7 50 54:53.3 21.9mph 0:44.2 31 22:21.8 7:13/M 1:38:44.9  
47 Patrick Spiller 184 21 M 5 M 20-24 1 139 17:59.5 3:16.7 65 56:12.2 21.4mph 1:24.7 8 19:58.3 6:26/M 1:38:51.5  
48 Grayson Bultman 307 41 M 8 M 40-44 1 90 16:43.5 2:31.2 46 54:25.7 22.1mph 0:55.7 82 24:20.2 7:51/M 1:38:56.4  
49 Dwayne Morein 90 33 M 6 M 30-34 1 91 16:43.6 3:00.1 45 54:25.4 22.1mph 1:07.6 65 23:44.3 7:39/M 1:39:01.2  
50 Lynn Lipari 309 45 M 3 M 45-49 1 118 17:23.3 2:36.5 52 55:11.5 21.7mph 1:17.0 38 22:36.4 7:17/M 1:39:04.8  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 James Rogers 270 42 M 9 M 40-44 1 98 16:51.3 2:46.1 64 56:09.7 21.4mph 1:03.0 37 22:33.9 7:16/M 1:39:24.1  
52 Neill Buie 99 50 M 5 M 50-54 1 100 16:52.6 3:05.6 36 53:50.0 22.3mph 1:20.8 80 24:16.7 7:50/M 1:39:25.8  
53 Kevin Soileau 273 31 M 7 M 30-34 1 102 16:54.8 2:53.8 77 56:50.8 21.1mph 0:32.1 30 22:17.8 7:11/M 1:39:29.5  
54 Keith Reed 113 40 M 10 M 40-44 1 21 14:35.9 3:32.7 47 54:27.7 22.0mph 0:43.9 154 26:26.0 8:32/M 1:39:46.4  
55 Ben Hawn 313 56 M 2 M 55-59 1 227 20:41.3 2:51.9 18 51:34.2 23.3mph 1:04.6 64 23:37.3 7:37/M 1:39:49.4  
56 Michael Persson 347 21 M 6 M 20-24 1 132 17:51.2 3:58.0 59 55:31.8 21.6mph 1:22.0 23 21:12.0 6:50/M 1:39:55.2  
57 Brian Broussard 36 39 M 9 M 35-39 1 64 16:01.9 2:54.5 60 55:32.2 21.6mph 1:04.6 90 24:34.8 7:55/M 1:40:08.2  
58 Miguel Callejas 402 54 M 6 M 50-54 1 143 18:03.7 2:42.0 53 55:11.9 21.7mph 1:13.6 46 22:59.1 7:25/M 1:40:10.5  
59 Troy Roussel 373 42 M 11 M 40-44 1 22 14:39.2 4:00.2 40 53:55.8 22.3mph 1:12.9 159 26:45.9 8:38/M 1:40:34.1  
60 UL TRI Team 485 24 M 7 M 20-24 2 120 17:26.8 2:24.8 41 53:57.4 22.2mph 1:05.5 69 23:50.5 7:41/M 1:40:45.2 2:00
61 Charles Anderson 202 32 M 8 M 30-34 1 189 19:29.6 2:38.1 44 54:22.8 22.1mph 1:33.3 47 23:01.5 7:25/M 1:41:05.4  
62 Pat Gray 8 60 M 1 M 60-64 1 112 17:14.5 2:56.8 95 57:47.4 20.8mph 1:00.3 32 22:22.0 7:13/M 1:41:21.2  
63 Alan Fontenot 268 38 M 10 M 35-39 1 33 15:19.8 2:49.9 116 58:59.5 20.3mph 1:02.1 55 23:16.5 7:30/M 1:41:27.9  
64 Scott Schilling 410 41 M 12 M 40-44 1 138 17:59.3 2:43.8 30 53:01.3 22.6mph 1:32.7 151 26:18.9 8:29/M 1:41:36.0  
65 Thomas Gumpert 247 21 M 8 M 20-24 1 63 15:58.9 2:51.3 88 57:40.0 20.8mph 0:40.8 92 24:42.3 7:58/M 1:41:53.5  
66 William McLeod 158 42 M 13 M 40-44 1 29 15:03.6 2:42.5 126 59:35.1 20.1mph 1:22.3 52 23:15.9 7:30/M 1:41:59.5  
67 Christopher Oubre 194 35 M 11 M 35-39 1 208 20:03.9 2:39.4 51 55:04.8 21.8mph 1:07.4 49 23:10.7 7:28/M 1:42:06.4  
68 Leon Deflice 93 40 M 14 M 40-44 1 74 16:22.8 2:18.2 93 57:45.1 20.8mph 0:42.4 113 25:15.5 8:09/M 1:42:24.2  
69 Craig Brunet 98 45 M 4 M 45-49 1 94 16:46.9 3:47.5 63 56:05.2 21.4mph 1:43.1 74 24:02.3 7:45/M 1:42:25.2  
70 Ben Gulotta 333 32 M 9 M 30-34 1 77 16:27.2 2:51.2 69 56:32.0 21.2mph 1:02.1 132 25:37.1 8:16/M 1:42:29.7  
71 Christopher Homer 122 31 M 10 M 30-34 1 125 17:40.7 3:21.5 56 55:20.9 21.7mph 1:11.0 102 24:59.2 8:04/M 1:42:33.4  
72 Jeannie Theriot 218 34 F 2 F Top Fin 1 113 17:14.6 2:33.1 74 56:41.5 21.2mph 0:53.8 115 25:16.0 8:09/M 1:42:39.2  
73 Murray Morella 380 28 M 7 M 25-29 1 76 16:24.6 3:25.3 68 56:23.5 21.3mph 1:21.0 111 25:13.9 8:08/M 1:42:48.5  
74 Richard Hebert 227 47 M 5 M 45-49 1 285 22:09.3 2:53.9 37 53:50.2 22.3mph 1:01.6 71 23:56.3 7:43/M 1:43:51.4  
75 Keith Barras 353 50 M 7 M 50-54 1 58 15:55.2 3:19.6 80 57:16.2 21.0mph 1:08.8 149 26:14.0 8:28/M 1:43:53.9  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Scott Morgan 319 43 M 15 M 40-44 1 134 17:54.5 2:49.9 67 56:16.7 21.3mph 1:01.5 140 25:54.8 8:21/M 1:43:57.6  
77 David Butler 292 26 M 8 M 25-29 1 10 12:48.8 2:57.3 142 1:00:19.1 19.9mph 1:12.3 160 26:46.5 8:38/M 1:44:04.1  
78 Matthew Cortez 16 24 M 9 M 20-24 1 97 16:51.2 3:29.0 130 59:43.5 20.1mph 1:18.5 41 22:49.9 7:22/M 1:44:12.3  
79 Buddy Baker 144 57 M 3 M 55-59 1 36 15:26.2 2:34.5 146 1:00:33.0 19.8mph 0:35.5 121 25:25.5 8:12/M 1:44:34.8  
80 Ryan Jeansonne 140 22 M 10 M 20-24 1 147 18:10.6 2:13.9 137 59:56.0 20.0mph 1:09.1 50 23:13.4 7:29/M 1:44:43.3  
81 Roy Culotta 367 41 M 16 M 40-44 1 49 15:40.8 3:30.5 90 57:42.4 20.8mph 1:38.1 161 26:46.5 8:38/M 1:45:18.5  
82 Jason Bordelon 223 39 M 12 M 35-39 1 131 17:50.5 3:17.0 109 58:28.0 20.5mph 1:24.5 83 24:21.4 7:51/M 1:45:21.6  
83 Marty Langan 46 60 M 2 M 60-64 1 148 18:12.4 2:09.0 125 59:33.5 20.2mph 0:43.6 94 24:44.7 7:59/M 1:45:23.3  
84 Troy Dupuis 95 45 M 6 M 45-49 1 149 18:13.2 2:25.4 118 59:09.1 20.3mph 0:53.9 97 24:46.6 7:59/M 1:45:28.5  
85 Kevin Vidrine 19 40 M 17 M 40-44 1 235 20:54.1 3:05.2 62 56:04.2 21.4mph 1:03.1 93 24:43.4 7:58/M 1:45:50.1  
86 Amy Leblanc 50 39 F 3 F Top Fin 1 190 19:29.6 3:50.5 75 56:43.5 21.2mph 1:05.0 98 24:51.6 8:01/M 1:46:00.3  
87 Gant Gremillion 264 38 M 13 M 35-39 1 89 16:42.3 3:16.3 140 1:00:11.7 19.9mph 1:33.7 81 24:17.3 7:50/M 1:46:01.5  
88 Benjamin Ragozzino 165 38 M 14 M 35-39 1 204 19:52.6 3:27.2 98 57:58.5 20.7mph 0:54.1 67 23:49.1 7:41/M 1:46:01.7  
89 Ria Bertels 323 50 F 1 F Top Fin 1 207 19:59.4 2:26.2 112 58:48.5 20.4mph 0:47.2 75 24:03.3 7:45/M 1:46:04.9  
90 Timothy Blanchard 17 41 M 18 M 40-44 1 241 21:00.7 3:14.0 94 57:45.6 20.8mph 1:09.7 51 23:13.6 7:29/M 1:46:23.7  
91 Andre Bertrand 388 31 M 11 M 30-34 1 195 19:37.7 3:16.9 71 56:35.0 21.2mph 1:11.7 136 25:43.9 8:18/M 1:46:25.5  
92 Jordan Langford 64 30 M 12 M 30-34 1 200 19:40.0 3:37.1 83 57:28.6 20.9mph 0:48.6 107 25:04.5 8:05/M 1:46:38.9  
93 Ryan Fuselier 281 41 M 19 M 40-44 1 45 15:35.9 2:13.5 204 1:04:56.8 18.5mph 1:15.0 45 22:56.5 7:24/M 1:46:57.8  
94 Rowdy Geautreau 288 35 M 15 M 35-39 1 192 19:33.5 2:58.1 111 58:41.6 20.4mph 0:50.1 99 24:55.4 8:02/M 1:46:58.8  
95 Scott Broussard 28 40 M 20 M 40-44 1 223 20:33.8 3:05.3 108 58:27.9 20.5mph 1:29.4 60 23:25.8 7:33/M 1:47:02.5  
96 Phillip Ashley 137 33 M 13 M 30-34 1 84 16:35.4 3:58.5 170 1:02:21.6 19.2mph 1:02.3 48 23:09.8 7:28/M 1:47:07.8  
97 Travis Boudreaux 399 34 M 14 M 30-34 1 124 17:37.7 4:09.2 120 59:14.5 20.3mph 0:51.3 118 25:20.6 8:10/M 1:47:13.5  
98 Thomas Kieta 312 48 M 7 M 45-49 1 175 19:00.4 3:06.0 87 57:39.2 20.8mph 1:19.7 147 26:12.9 8:27/M 1:47:18.5  
99 Talor Ibershoff 280 25 F 1 F 25-29 1 159 18:33.7 3:03.9 136 59:52.6 20.0mph 1:07.8 100 24:56.6 8:03/M 1:47:34.8  
100 Katrin Saile 269 34 F 1 F 30-34 1 52 15:47.4 2:38.6 187 1:03:54.1 18.8mph 0:51.1 91 24:39.0 7:57/M 1:47:50.5  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Andrew Folse 283 24 M 11 M 20-24 1 51 15:45.8 2:44.3 160 1:01:22.2 19.6mph 0:50.0 171 27:09.3 8:45/M 1:47:51.8  
102 Timothy Provost 132 48 M 8 M 45-49 1 211 20:11.3 2:55.9 103 58:17.0 20.6mph 1:01.1 131 25:36.8 8:15/M 1:48:02.3  
103 Peter Persson 348 44 M 21 M 40-44 1 103 16:55.9 3:32.7 104 58:23.2 20.6mph 1:19.6 180 28:02.4 9:03/M 1:48:13.9  
104 Grant Fleming 85 24 M 12 M 20-24 1 184 19:19.9 3:47.2 70 56:33.3 21.2mph 1:30.5 170 27:03.5 8:44/M 1:48:14.7  
105 Stephen Strojny 120 39 M 16 M 35-39 1 101 16:54.6 3:25.5 85 57:37.3 20.8mph 1:41.1 197 28:37.0 9:14/M 1:48:15.7  
106 Johnny Juneau 193 35 M 17 M 35-39 1 188 19:25.9 2:32.2 79 57:08.3 21.0mph 0:53.1 186 28:18.5 9:08/M 1:48:18.2  
107 Stephen Mott 252 38 M 18 M 35-39 1 105 17:03.9 4:15.9 144 1:00:26.3 19.9mph 1:16.0 117 25:19.1 8:10/M 1:48:21.5  
108 Eric Graalmann 443 25 M 9 M 25-29 1 50 15:44.2 4:03.0 133 59:50.0 20.1mph 2:15.9 156 26:32.6 8:34/M 1:48:25.8  
109 Team Deroche 492 16 F 1 F 15-19 2 35 15:24.5 3:08.3 206 1:05:01.7 18.5mph 0:48.6 78 24:13.4 7:49/M 1:48:36.8  
110 Donny Schmitt 358 28 M 10 M 25-29 1 136 17:56.8 2:51.7 129 59:43.1 20.1mph 1:57.3 146 26:12.3 8:27/M 1:48:41.3  
111 Shawn McMillan 185 44 M 22 M 40-44 1 70 16:13.5 3:36.3 154 1:00:58.4 19.7mph 1:10.6 162 26:47.5 8:38/M 1:48:46.4  
112 Rene Leblanc 274 38 M 19 M 35-39 1 135 17:56.3 3:09.2 158 1:01:07.3 19.6mph 1:07.5 126 25:31.3 8:14/M 1:48:51.8  
113 Justin Doucet 408 32 M 15 M 30-34 1 168 18:42.5 2:57.2 89 57:41.2 20.8mph 1:06.1 194 28:27.4 9:11/M 1:48:54.5  
114 Tim Haley 189 41 M 23 M 40-44 1 86 16:38.2 4:30.4 161 1:01:28.6 19.5mph 1:55.9 85 24:22.4 7:52/M 1:48:55.5  
115 Chris Mayo 163 39 M 20 M 35-39 1 15 14:04.3 3:23.3 148 1:00:45.7 19.8mph 1:28.8 221 29:28.3 9:30/M 1:49:10.7  
116 Daniel Fritts 2 35 M 21 M 35-39 1 218 20:25.2 3:33.0 106 58:27.3 20.5mph 1:30.5 124 25:29.0 8:13/M 1:49:25.1  
117 Michael Taylor 197 16 M 4 M 15-19 1 315 24:36.9 3:07.3 92 57:44.2 20.8mph 0:47.0 53 23:15.9 7:30/M 1:49:31.5  
118 Paul Esch 73 44 M 24 M 40-44 1 79 16:28.6 2:57.8 115 58:57.2 20.4mph 1:22.9 231 29:50.8 9:37/M 1:49:37.5  
119 George Robichaux 287 56 M 4 M 55-59 1 27 14:58.2 2:55.6 190 1:04:01.0 18.7mph 1:17.2 155 26:29.9 8:33/M 1:49:42.2  
120 Stacy St. Cyr 282 39 F 1 F 35-39 1 216 20:19.4 2:45.5 102 58:14.7 20.6mph 0:48.1 130 25:34.4 8:15/M 1:49:42.3 2:00
121 David Reed 41 39 M 22 M 35-39 1 253 21:18.1 3:02.1 107 58:27.9 20.5mph 1:12.9 137 25:44.2 8:18/M 1:49:45.3  
122 James Runnels 20 48 M 9 M 45-49 1 127 17:42.4 3:14.1 105 58:23.9 20.6mph 1:30.7 212 28:59.1 9:21/M 1:49:50.3  
123 Dane Cooper 377 28 M 11 M 25-29 1 141 18:01.1 3:40.0 176 1:02:59.0 19.1mph 0:48.9 86 24:22.9 7:52/M 1:49:52.1  
124 John Andrews 276 38 M 23 M 35-39 1 122 17:35.2 3:03.6 99 57:59.3 20.7mph 1:02.1 238 30:13.5 9:45/M 1:49:53.9  
125 Eric Mouton 153 44 M 25 M 40-44 1 130 17:48.2 3:14.2 127 59:36.2 20.1mph 1:16.1 181 28:02.8 9:03/M 1:49:57.8  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Andrew Bienvenu 107 27 M 12 M 25-29 1 302 23:03.1 4:03.6 82 57:25.1 20.9mph 1:06.3 84 24:21.5 7:51/M 1:49:59.8  
127 Patrick Pennison 182 45 M 10 M 45-49 1 99 16:51.7 3:54.7 166 1:02:03.2 19.3mph 1:43.3 125 25:29.4 8:13/M 1:50:02.6  
128 Rufus Lemaire 68 61 M 3 M 60-64 1 278 21:46.1 3:23.5 101 58:09.7 20.6mph 1:27.7 116 25:16.6 8:09/M 1:50:03.7  
129 Brent Leblanc 371 41 M 26 M 40-44 1 158 18:30.3 3:34.4 135 59:50.9 20.1mph 1:42.3 157 26:37.6 8:35/M 1:50:15.8  
130 John Timpa 291 24 M 13 M 20-24 1 42 15:28.7 3:41.9 189 1:03:57.6 18.8mph 1:10.5 143 26:04.3 8:25/M 1:50:23.2  
131 Donald Richard 240 43 M 27 M 40-44 1 281 21:54.9 3:20.8 91 57:42.5 20.8mph 1:11.3 153 26:23.2 8:31/M 1:50:32.8  
132 Russell Carpenter 322 47 M 11 M 45-49 1 219 20:27.3 3:39.3 66 56:15.7 21.3mph 1:35.8 200 28:43.6 9:16/M 1:50:41.8  
133 Ken Hanes 258 32 M 16 M 30-34 1 56 15:53.4 3:31.8 172 1:02:28.6 19.2mph 1:06.9 175 27:45.8 8:57/M 1:50:46.7  
134 Orlando Rivera 201 30 M 17 M 30-34 1 166 18:39.3 3:04.1 157 1:01:07.0 19.6mph 1:14.2 169 27:03.1 8:44/M 1:51:07.9  
135 Randy Trainor 236 49 M 12 M 45-49 1 226 20:39.4 3:47.8 55 55:17.5 21.7mph 1:55.8 225 29:37.3 9:33/M 1:51:17.9  
136 Doyle Mills 147 41 M 28 M 40-44 1 41 15:28.4 2:43.3 139 1:00:09.5 20.0mph 1:06.5 268 31:54.8 10:17/M 1:51:22.7  
137 Stephanie Riegel 214 47 F 1 F 45-49 1 246 21:06.8 3:11.8 123 59:31.4 20.2mph 2:09.6 119 25:23.6 8:11/M 1:51:23.5  
138 Charles Huffman 285 45 M 13 M 45-49 1 263 21:32.2 2:35.6 84 57:35.3 20.8mph 1:38.1 189 28:18.8 9:08/M 1:51:40.3  
139 Marcus Marullo 37 42 M 29 M 40-44 1 209 20:04.8 3:00.6 167 1:02:06.0 19.3mph 0:56.9 129 25:34.2 8:15/M 1:51:42.6  
140 Shaun Montet 167 33 M 18 M 30-34 1 194 19:37.3 2:40.8 186 1:03:46.4 18.8mph 0:58.2 95 24:44.9 7:59/M 1:51:47.8  
141 Walter Allred 166 45 M 14 M 45-49 1 129 17:45.3 3:59.4 149 1:00:46.3 19.7mph 1:03.7 187 28:18.6 9:08/M 1:51:53.5  
142 Timothy Storbeck 290 55 M 5 M 55-59 1 265 21:33.8 3:30.6 58 55:31.1 21.6mph 1:45.0 224 29:36.6 9:33/M 1:51:57.2  
143 Blake Barnes 362 27 M 13 M 25-29 1 126 17:41.6 2:34.5 122 59:27.3 20.2mph 1:09.0 213 29:05.9 9:23/M 1:51:58.5 2:00
144 Preston Lofgren 164 28 M 14 M 25-29 1 71 16:15.2 3:36.9 173 1:02:35.1 19.2mph 1:09.8 191 28:21.4 9:09/M 1:51:58.6  
145 Patrick Serret 298 53 M 8 M 50-54 1 279 21:51.9 3:34.3 76 56:49.4 21.1mph 1:47.4 178 27:58.3 9:01/M 1:52:01.5  
146 Amber Allison 376 28 F 2 F 25-29 1 142 18:02.1 2:53.8 197 1:04:28.1 18.6mph 1:05.7 127 25:31.6 8:14/M 1:52:01.5  
147 Gary Lamoyne 374 56 M 6 M 55-59 1 157 18:29.6 4:25.0 110 58:39.9 20.5mph 1:39.3 205 28:53.5 9:19/M 1:52:07.4  
148 Tony Thibodeaux 406 23 M 14 M 20-24 1 140 17:59.9 3:55.0 253 1:08:33.0 17.5mph 0:47.8 16 20:57.8 6:45/M 1:52:13.7  
149 Kristin Broussard 29 36 F 2 F 35-39 1 133 17:51.2 3:15.4 231 1:06:51.5 18.0mph 0:59.6 54 23:16.3 7:30/M 1:52:14.2  
150 Erin Petersen 365 21 F 1 F 20-24 1 14 13:53.8 3:58.3 238 1:07:14.2 17.8mph 0:49.5 152 26:19.6 8:29/M 1:52:15.6  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Naomi Friedberg 254 45 F 2 F 45-49 1 153 18:26.5 2:47.9 215 1:05:46.1 18.2mph 1:14.5 79 24:14.1 7:49/M 1:52:29.2  
152 Joe Bruni 344 53 M 9 M 50-54 1 317 24:46.8 3:22.3 97 57:53.5 20.7mph 1:06.7 120 25:23.8 8:11/M 1:52:33.3  
153 Ellen Mendoza 190 32 F 2 F 30-34 1 229 20:44.7 3:13.5 164 1:01:41.6 19.5mph 1:27.5 133 25:40.3 8:17/M 1:52:47.7  
154 Mark Morrison 253 44 M 30 M 40-44 1 318 24:49.4 3:55.7 117 59:04.9 20.3mph 1:38.1 58 23:22.2 7:32/M 1:52:50.5  
155 Scott Hawsey 209 39 M 24 M 35-39 1 261 21:31.8 3:59.6 119 59:13.4 20.3mph 1:13.4 164 26:53.9 8:40/M 1:52:52.2  
156 Sandra Whisnant 299 49 F 3 F 45-49 1 106 17:04.5 3:44.9 138 1:00:04.6 20.0mph 1:35.7 244 30:28.6 9:50/M 1:52:58.5  
157 David Vanicor 329 32 M 19 M 30-34 1 162 18:35.1 3:29.5 201 1:04:33.5 18.6mph 1:23.7 106 25:03.3 8:05/M 1:53:05.2  
158 Don Johnson 114 49 M 15 M 45-49 1 308 23:35.1 4:27.8 100 57:59.5 20.7mph 1:03.6 144 26:05.9 8:25/M 1:53:12.1  
159 Terry Puglis 103 62 M 4 M 60-64 1 282 21:58.8 3:31.8 150 1:00:46.9 19.7mph 1:14.9 134 25:40.8 8:17/M 1:53:13.5  
160 Dan Prados 263 52 M 10 M 50-54 1 57 15:53.6 4:31.8 220 1:06:13.7 18.1mph 1:02.1 128 25:32.3 8:14/M 1:53:13.7  
161 Team Daniels / Boullion / Foreman 493 17 F 2 F 15-19 2 30 15:03.7 3:03.9 283 1:12:50.6 16.5mph 1:03.9 27 21:25.1 6:55/M 1:53:27.3  
162 Patrick Ashley 138 34 M 20 M 30-34 1 110 17:12.3 3:36.2 168 1:02:15.9 19.3mph 1:45.0 203 28:44.3 9:16/M 1:53:33.9  
163 Chad Muffoletto 75 41 M 31 M 40-44 1 117 17:22.9 3:07.5 147 1:00:41.2 19.8mph 1:53.3 247 30:36.3 9:52/M 1:53:41.5  
164 James Crowell 150 65 M 1 M 65-69 1 322 25:29.7 3:41.9 96 57:47.7 20.8mph 1:07.6 139 25:51.3 8:20/M 1:53:58.4  
165 Lindsey Dziuba 61 34 F 3 F 30-34 1 96 16:50.5 3:28.0 180 1:03:23.9 18.9mph 1:21.4 207 28:54.7 9:19/M 1:53:58.6  
166 Robert Ely 339 26 M 15 M 25-29 1 177 19:03.8 2:30.2 169 1:02:17.9 19.3mph 1:14.0 209 28:57.3 9:20/M 1:54:03.5  
167 Sean Landry 335 43 M 32 M 40-44 1 307 23:32.1 3:26.1 78 57:04.6 21.0mph 1:11.9 204 28:48.9 9:17/M 1:54:03.7  
168 Ralph Baker Kearfott 4 59 M 7 M 55-59 1 107 17:06.3 3:56.0 171 1:02:23.4 19.2mph 1:44.8 208 28:56.1 9:20/M 1:54:06.8  
169 Daryl Hattier 33 40 M 33 M 40-44 1 273 21:42.8 3:15.4 114 58:52.2 20.4mph 1:08.1 217 29:10.9 9:25/M 1:54:09.5  
170 Josh Merritt 34 35 M 25 M 35-39 1 82 16:33.3 2:59.8 193 1:04:05.2 18.7mph 1:29.3 215 29:07.8 9:24/M 1:54:15.7  
171 Tri Hard, Look Decent 487 44 M 34 M 40-44 2 8 12:29.3 2:24.3 281 1:12:27.0 16.6mph 0:41.1 148 26:13.8 8:27/M 1:54:15.8  
172 Lenny Folse 180 44 M 35 M 40-44 1 128 17:43.6 3:45.9 230 1:06:44.0 18.0mph 1:07.8 101 24:58.8 8:03/M 1:54:20.3  
173 Nicholas Stathopoulos 170 23 M 15 M 20-24 1 114 17:18.3 3:51.9 174 1:02:36.1 19.2mph 1:25.1 216 29:10.0 9:25/M 1:54:21.5  
174 Elizabeth Latiolais 204 45 F 4 F 45-49 1 165 18:36.5 2:55.1 165 1:01:55.0 19.4mph 1:12.1 227 29:47.6 9:36/M 1:54:26.6  
175 Dustin Doucet 325 32 M 21 M 30-34 1 250 21:15.8 3:03.3 208 1:05:08.4 18.4mph 1:01.7 73 24:01.5 7:45/M 1:54:30.9  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
176 Melissa Parsiola 235 45 F 5 F 45-49 1 193 19:34.2 3:15.5 200 1:04:30.7 18.6mph 1:06.4 145 26:08.3 8:26/M 1:54:35.3  
177 Harrison Breaud 245 22 M 16 M 20-24 1 289 22:18.2 3:17.3 156 1:01:03.8 19.7mph 1:59.6 150 26:15.9 8:28/M 1:54:55.1  
178 Santiago Caballero 152 65 M 2 M 65-69 1 233 20:49.4 2:57.0 145 1:00:30.7 19.8mph 1:09.8 226 29:42.1 9:35/M 1:55:09.2  
179 Bob Koenig 65 64 M 5 M 60-64 1 173 18:51.1 4:10.8 163 1:01:38.0 19.5mph 1:34.3 211 28:58.4 9:21/M 1:55:12.7  
180 Team U. S. Air Force 491 19 M 5 M 15-19 2 203 19:49.5 2:37.1 271 1:10:54.0 16.9mph 0:47.5 20 21:06.8 6:48/M 1:55:15.1  
181 Kenny Hodges 12 41 M 36 M 40-44 1 104 17:00.7 3:45.4 240 1:07:28.2 17.8mph 1:35.1 122 25:26.6 8:12/M 1:55:16.2  
182 Jerry Phillips 92 59 M 8 M 55-59 1 224 20:34.8 4:16.0 183 1:03:31.8 18.9mph 2:12.5 96 24:46.2 7:59/M 1:55:21.5  
183 William Vidrine 145 39 M 26 M 35-39 1 268 21:37.2 3:18.9 128 59:40.3 20.1mph 1:16.1 222 29:29.9 9:31/M 1:55:22.5  
184 Shamus Rohn 369 32 M 22 M 30-34 1 205 19:54.9 5:00.3 195 1:04:23.3 18.6mph 0:46.1 123 25:26.7 8:12/M 1:55:31.5  
185 Dale Winegeart 228 50 M 11 M 50-54 1 59 15:55.9 3:26.5 181 1:03:24.8 18.9mph 1:54.3 254 30:54.1 9:58/M 1:55:35.7  
186 Mark Leblanc 346 25 M 16 M 25-29 1 230 20:45.2 3:40.3 143 1:00:25.0 19.9mph 1:59.6 206 28:53.9 9:19/M 1:55:44.1  
187 Douglas Kopp 341 64 M 6 M 60-64 1 217 20:23.5 3:38.4 188 1:03:57.3 18.8mph 1:11.1 158 26:42.6 8:37/M 1:55:53.0  
188 Ruthie Toce 279 26 F 3 F 25-29 1 108 17:08.9 4:23.5 211 1:05:22.7 18.4mph 0:41.8 185 28:18.4 9:08/M 1:55:55.5  
189 Team Nelson 490 20 F 2 F 20-24 2 248 21:15.3 2:33.7 233 1:07:04.2 17.9mph 0:47.6 89 24:29.6 7:54/M 1:56:10.5  
190 Vincent Borne 131 41 M 37 M 40-44 1 294 22:37.8 5:04.6 121 59:20.2 20.2mph 1:28.3 176 27:47.6 8:58/M 1:56:18.8  
191 Morlas Schoenfeld 127 37 M 27 M 35-39 1 225 20:35.1 3:09.3 131 59:47.9 20.1mph 0:58.1 269 31:54.9 10:17/M 1:56:25.6  
192 Bain Manning 302 42 M 38 M 40-44 1 301 22:53.7 3:47.7 134 59:50.3 20.1mph 1:12.1 201 28:43.7 9:16/M 1:56:27.6  
193 Michael Galasso 130 32 M 23 M 30-34 1 146 18:08.8 4:18.9 203 1:04:43.0 18.5mph 1:22.3 182 28:04.3 9:03/M 1:56:37.4  
194 Beau Guidry 124 41 M 39 M 40-44 1 199 19:39.5 3:52.5 251 1:08:27.1 17.5mph 1:44.3 43 22:54.7 7:23/M 1:56:38.4  
195 David Ryan Cope 203 41 M 40 M 40-44 1 260 21:30.7 3:27.6 239 1:07:23.0 17.8mph 1:52.9 36 22:30.9 7:15/M 1:56:45.3  
196 Michelle Iblings 207 34 F 4 F 30-34 1 12 13:47.5 3:42.5 243 1:07:49.6 17.7mph 1:32.0 232 29:56.9 9:39/M 1:56:48.7  
197 Andrew Carlson 241 27 M 17 M 25-29 1 25 14:48.4 4:18.7 246 1:08:03.3 17.6mph 0:30.6 214 29:07.8 9:24/M 1:56:48.9  
198 Tommy Bell 86 50 M 12 M 50-54 1 31 15:07.1 4:32.3 216 1:05:49.3 18.2mph 0:57.3 246 30:31.3 9:51/M 1:56:57.5  
199 John Grover Reddick 1 65 M 3 M 65-69 1 284 22:05.6 4:20.0 81 57:23.0 20.9mph 2:26.1 249 30:45.4 9:55/M 1:57:00.3  
200 Carrie Mayo 162 39 F 3 F 35-39 1 172 18:48.7 4:12.0 191 1:04:03.0 18.7mph 2:09.5 177 27:50.5 8:59/M 1:57:03.8  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
201 Clint Laborde 294 35 M 28 M 35-39 1 181 19:16.3 2:46.9 207 1:05:04.3 18.4mph 1:05.6 210 28:57.7 9:20/M 1:57:10.9  
202 Blaine Theriot 407 24 M 17 M 20-24 1 137 17:59.2 4:29.2 244 1:07:56.7 17.7mph 1:34.1 109 25:11.9 8:07/M 1:57:11.3  
203 Chris Bollinger 80 42 M 41 M 40-44 1 186 19:21.7 4:25.5 217 1:06:01.7 18.2mph 1:41.9 138 25:45.2 8:18/M 1:57:16.2  
204 John Bibaeff 15 53 M 13 M 50-54 1 201 19:42.2 3:23.0 141 1:00:18.5 19.9mph 1:35.0 272 32:17.6 10:25/M 1:57:16.5  
205 Mary Hays 301 52 F 1 F Top Fin 1 152 18:25.1 3:26.0 205 1:05:00.7 18.5mph 1:10.0 220 29:26.5 9:30/M 1:57:28.4  
206 Chris Lawrence 159 39 M 29 M 35-39 1 221 20:30.2 3:59.6 132 59:48.0 20.1mph 1:33.9 267 31:52.4 10:17/M 1:57:44.2  
207 Drew Cefalu 106 36 M 30 M 35-39 1 65 16:03.1 3:50.7 234 1:07:05.9 17.9mph 2:21.8 192 28:23.5 9:09/M 1:57:45.2  
208 Ron Gubitz 356 34 M 24 M 30-34 1 171 18:47.4 4:28.4 223 1:06:25.5 18.1mph 1:10.0 163 26:53.9 8:40/M 1:57:45.4  
209 Lauren Bonnette 342 24 F 3 F 20-24 1 187 19:22.2 3:16.0 177 1:03:15.4 19.0mph 1:09.0 252 30:51.9 9:57/M 1:57:54.8  
210 Louis Guidry 229 51 M 14 M 50-54 1 191 19:32.2 4:31.3 256 1:08:48.6 17.4mph 1:40.2 59 23:24.8 7:33/M 1:57:57.3  
211 Lon Lomas 102 30 M 25 M 30-34 1 321 25:20.4 3:25.7 202 1:04:39.5 18.6mph 0:35.1 76 24:05.8 7:46/M 1:58:06.8  
212 Mark Blewett 372 26 M 18 M 25-29 1 310 23:55.9 3:05.3 153 1:00:57.1 19.7mph 1:25.9 202 28:43.9 9:16/M 1:58:08.3  
213 Patrick Gremillion 248 17 M 6 M 15-19 1 232 20:48.9 3:02.0 250 1:08:21.5 17.6mph 0:43.3 112 25:14.8 8:08/M 1:58:10.7  
214 Joshua Valentine 382 33 M 26 M 30-34 1 182 19:16.8 3:16.3 185 1:03:46.3 18.8mph 1:58.1 235 30:08.0 9:43/M 1:58:25.6  
215 Kristian Mizes 212 26 M 19 M 25-29 1 67 16:10.4 4:19.3 236 1:07:08.7 17.9mph 2:10.1 199 28:41.9 9:15/M 1:58:30.6  
216 Gregory Kessler 286 48 M 16 M 45-49 1 109 17:09.7 4:13.4 179 1:03:20.0 18.9mph 1:02.4 279 32:44.9 10:34/M 1:58:30.7  
217 James Noriega 320 43 M 42 M 40-44 1 213 20:14.3 3:57.9 124 59:33.1 20.2mph 1:57.9 281 32:56.6 10:37/M 1:58:39.9  
218 Mel Mobley 357 47 M 17 M 45-49 1 156 18:28.7 5:06.0 219 1:06:13.0 18.1mph 0:59.8 179 27:59.1 9:02/M 1:58:46.7  
219 Tophie Malloy 155 42 M 43 M 40-44 1 155 18:28.2 3:14.1 210 1:05:11.5 18.4mph 1:49.9 239 30:13.6 9:45/M 1:58:57.5  
220 Thomas Francis 187 31 M 27 M 30-34 1 93 16:45.4 5:06.6 264 1:10:08.4 17.1mph 1:04.3 142 26:02.9 8:24/M 1:59:07.8  
221 Joshua Pasos 232 28 M 20 M 25-29 1 309 23:37.4 3:48.3 209 1:05:10.7 18.4mph 1:55.4 104 25:02.0 8:05/M 1:59:33.9  
222 Marcus Fontenot 289 44 M 44 M 40-44 1 202 19:49.5 3:55.2 213 1:05:45.4 18.3mph 1:25.3 198 28:40.2 9:15/M 1:59:35.8  
223 Mike Langford 22 55 M 9 M 55-59 1 298 22:43.6 4:00.2 162 1:01:33.5 19.5mph 1:34.4 233 30:05.1 9:42/M 1:59:56.9  
224 Tim Goodman 215 56 M 10 M 55-59 1 222 20:30.3 4:33.4 113 58:50.6 20.4mph 3:19.4 277 32:43.5 10:33/M 1:59:57.5  
225 Robert Sims, III 123 44 M 45 M 40-44 1 306 23:28.6 4:42.5 184 1:03:42.1 18.8mph 1:07.1 167 27:00.7 8:43/M 2:00:01.3  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
226 Austin Montalvo 149 20 M 18 M 20-24 1 180 19:12.5 3:37.3 227 1:06:37.9 18.0mph 0:53.8 228 29:47.8 9:36/M 2:00:09.5  
227 Brandon Chapoton 181 25 M 21 M 25-29 1 145 18:07.6 4:14.0 196 1:04:27.0 18.6mph 1:01.8 273 32:19.6 10:25/M 2:00:10.3  
228 Tim Ortego 384 39 M 31 M 35-39 1 277 21:45.6 4:37.7 159 1:01:13.4 19.6mph 1:33.8 256 30:59.8 10:00/M 2:00:10.5  
229 Jordan Harding 128 48 M 18 M 45-49 1 174 18:56.3 4:41.4 175 1:02:39.5 19.2mph 1:36.2 275 32:33.7 10:30/M 2:00:27.3  
230 Charlie Parsiola 234 45 M 19 M 45-49 1 288 22:17.9 4:16.1 242 1:07:40.6 17.7mph 1:17.2 108 25:07.8 8:06/M 2:00:39.7  
231 Jeri St. Blanc 176 53 F 1 F 50-54 1 237 20:55.2 3:16.3 277 1:11:47.6 16.7mph 1:10.6 70 23:53.2 7:42/M 2:01:03.2  
232 Raymond Rupert 360 45 M 20 M 45-49 1 297 22:43.4 4:04.2 152 1:00:54.2 19.7mph 1:53.0 266 31:49.6 10:16/M 2:01:24.5  
233 Kristopher Rappold 141 30 M 28 M 30-34 1 320 25:09.3 3:50.2 182 1:03:30.5 18.9mph 1:28.5 173 27:32.1 8:53/M 2:01:30.8  
234 Constance Daniel 142 26 F 4 F 25-29 1 198 19:38.7 3:03.5 269 1:10:50.5 16.9mph 1:12.5 166 26:57.9 8:42/M 2:01:43.2  
235 Caitlyn Lancaster 401 28 F 5 F 25-29 1 111 17:13.5 3:48.1 255 1:08:46.7 17.5mph 1:25.4 253 30:52.8 9:57/M 2:02:06.7  
236 John Bourque 134 28 M 22 M 25-29 1 283 21:58.8 4:28.8 199 1:04:28.7 18.6mph 2:00.1 223 29:36.5 9:33/M 2:02:33.1  
237 Theodore Haik, III 160 41 M 46 M 40-44 1 258 21:25.9 4:56.5 151 1:00:51.2 19.7mph 1:31.9 291 33:56.0 10:57/M 2:02:41.7  
238 Raymond J Unland Jr 35 58 M 11 M 55-59 1 254 21:19.7 3:52.7 155 1:01:01.4 19.7mph 1:27.6 301 35:40.9 11:30/M 2:03:22.5  
239 John Bailey 179 47 M 21 M 45-49 1 304 23:15.7 4:17.2 198 1:04:28.3 18.6mph 1:18.9 248 30:37.1 9:53/M 2:03:57.4  
240 Rodrigo Velarde Gonzalez 261 27 M 23 M 25-29 1 255 21:21.1 5:04.8 228 1:06:39.8 18.0mph 2:25.2 195 28:27.5 9:11/M 2:03:58.5  
241 Jeffrey Fusick 192 28 M 24 M 25-29 1 220 20:29.1 4:48.3 260 1:09:16.8 17.3mph 1:23.8 190 28:20.1 9:08/M 2:04:18.3  
242 William Metzler 305 60 M 7 M 60-64 1 272 21:42.3 4:18.9 194 1:04:19.5 18.7mph 1:21.7 278 32:44.7 10:34/M 2:04:27.3  
243 Thomas Miller 77 67 M 4 M 65-69 1 296 22:40.8 3:56.2 218 1:06:11.0 18.1mph 1:26.2 240 30:18.8 9:46/M 2:04:33.1  
244 Craig Tappel 345 43 M 47 M 40-44 1 247 21:10.2 4:26.1 245 1:08:03.1 17.6mph 1:37.6 218 29:21.4 9:28/M 2:04:38.5  
245 James Lowe 38 21 M 19 M 20-24 1 293 22:37.6 3:40.8 249 1:08:09.2 17.6mph 2:06.4 183 28:17.1 9:07/M 2:04:51.4  
246 Tina Mroski 117 41 F 1 F 40-44 1 269 21:37.7 5:01.9 222 1:06:16.8 18.1mph 1:54.2 236 30:11.6 9:44/M 2:05:02.4  
247 Jill Jones 55 41 F 2 F 40-44 1 252 21:17.7 3:52.7 297 1:14:48.2 16.0mph 1:17.8 66 23:48.6 7:41/M 2:05:05.3  
248 Julius Beard 386 33 M 29 M 30-34 1 271 21:42.1 3:34.0 248 1:08:06.6 17.6mph 0:55.0 251 30:50.8 9:57/M 2:05:08.8  
249 Tommy Gallagher 177 44 M 48 M 40-44 1 151 18:24.3 4:09.8 224 1:06:26.5 18.1mph 1:05.8 296 35:06.9 11:19/M 2:05:13.6  
250 Benjamin Cointot 210 25 M 25 M 25-29 1 240 21:00.1 4:38.8 229 1:06:40.5 18.0mph 1:54.9 257 31:06.0 10:02/M 2:05:20.5  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
251 Tyler Hebert 135 21 M 20 M 20-24 1 249 21:15.8 4:03.4 270 1:10:50.6 16.9mph 0:58.5 196 28:32.4 9:12/M 2:05:40.7  
252 Matthew Margaglio 14 34 M 30 M 30-34 1 257 21:23.9 3:30.2 192 1:04:03.1 18.7mph 0:56.0 306 35:59.5 11:36/M 2:05:52.9  
253 Tracy Scott 121 40 F 3 F 40-44 1 228 20:42.8 4:00.1 235 1:07:07.7 17.9mph 1:32.6 274 32:33.4 10:30/M 2:05:56.8  
254 Nikki Lanata 213 24 F 4 F 20-24 1 81 16:33.3 4:01.2 301 1:15:29.5 15.9mph 1:48.4 184 28:17.6 9:07/M 2:06:10.2  
255 Summer Marullo 405 37 F 4 F 35-39 1 164 18:35.8 3:33.7 275 1:11:45.8 16.7mph 0:47.5 263 31:34.3 10:11/M 2:06:17.2  
256 Jodi Archer 100 37 F 5 F 35-39 1 243 21:04.7 3:43.4 261 1:09:22.2 17.3mph 1:54.9 243 30:28.3 9:50/M 2:06:33.7  
257 Team Bulot 489 65 M 5 M 65-69 2 334 27:23.2 4:01.4 225 1:06:32.9 18.0mph 0:52.0 174 27:44.1 8:57/M 2:06:33.8  
258 Conrad Huber 243 19 M 7 M 15-19 1 176 19:00.8 4:13.1 293 1:14:03.6 16.2mph 0:57.9 188 28:18.8 9:08/M 2:06:34.3  
259 Mia Frances Hegwood 10 25 F 6 F 25-29 1 75 16:23.3 5:05.2 241 1:07:31.2 17.8mph 1:54.0 303 35:55.7 11:35/M 2:06:49.5  
260 Joey Borne 175 34 M 31 M 30-34 1 239 20:58.4 5:03.7 226 1:06:35.1 18.0mph 0:51.0 289 33:29.8 10:48/M 2:06:58.1  
261 Sarah Simar 278 17 F 3 F 15-19 1 4 12:07.3 3:47.4 292 1:14:02.0 16.2mph 1:51.3 300 35:27.6 11:26/M 2:07:15.8  
262 Gregory Gremillion 411 35 M 32 M 35-39 1 85 16:35.8 3:48.4 331 1:21:33.5 14.7mph 0:51.8 110 25:12.9 8:08/M 2:08:02.7  
263 Kristin Kalbacher 60 29 F 7 F 25-29 1 163 18:35.7 3:46.4 278 1:11:52.6 16.7mph 1:53.8 271 32:11.5 10:23/M 2:08:20.2  
264 Brian Mize 206 36 M 33 M 35-39 1 170 18:44.5 4:46.6 295 1:14:29.5 16.1mph 0:42.9 234 30:05.7 9:42/M 2:08:49.4  
265 Gary Maurin 183 65 M 6 M 65-69 1 206 19:55.2 5:10.6 247 1:08:04.2 17.6mph 3:40.8 270 32:03.5 10:20/M 2:08:54.6  
266 Michael Duchamp 364 22 M 21 M 20-24 1 266 21:34.8 3:17.3 279 1:12:13.7 16.6mph 2:02.3 229 29:48.0 9:37/M 2:08:56.3  
267 Steven Mora 256 49 M 22 M 45-49 1 123 17:35.6 4:13.2 274 1:11:39.8 16.7mph 1:42.6 293 34:09.1 11:01/M 2:09:20.5  
268 Patrick Gray 7 28 M 26 M 25-29 1 40 15:28.2 4:18.9 288 1:13:29.2 16.3mph 0:53.5 298 35:15.3 11:22/M 2:09:25.3  
269 Amir Seddighin 233 30 M 32 M 30-34 1 267 21:35.6 5:25.0 262 1:09:51.6 17.2mph 1:14.2 262 31:25.0 10:08/M 2:09:31.6  
270 Hans Weber 409 43 M 49 M 40-44 1 287 22:10.9 3:26.2 254 1:08:33.0 17.5mph 2:01.8 287 33:22.3 10:46/M 2:09:34.5  
271 Rachael Bono 72 29 F 8 F 25-29 1 215 20:17.8 3:25.0 291 1:13:51.6 16.2mph 1:02.2 261 31:21.5 10:07/M 2:09:58.3  
272 Fabiane Santos Neto 385 30 F 5 F 30-34 1 214 20:14.3 4:23.0 290 1:13:44.0 16.3mph 0:54.6 250 30:49.5 9:56/M 2:10:05.6  
273 Team Benoit 486 47 M 23 M 45-49 2 327 26:05.6 3:44.9 306 1:16:26.6 15.7mph 0:57.4 62 23:29.6 7:35/M 2:10:44.2  
274 Katrina Francis 188 29 F 9 F 25-29 1 150 18:22.9 4:39.1 303 1:15:38.0 15.9mph 1:15.5 255 30:54.9 9:58/M 2:10:50.7  
275 Sara Adams 366 31 F 6 F 30-34 1 251 21:16.8 4:16.9 258 1:09:01.5 17.4mph 3:12.8 285 33:14.7 10:43/M 2:11:02.8  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
276 Patrick Falterman 198 49 M 24 M 45-49 1 290 22:27.6 3:48.8 309 1:16:56.9 15.6mph 1:11.8 165 26:56.3 8:41/M 2:11:21.6  
277 Ivan Landry 231 45 M 25 M 45-49 1 342 32:39.6 4:27.7 178 1:03:19.8 19.0mph 1:31.5 219 29:22.9 9:28/M 2:11:21.8  
278 Bennie Nobles 32 69 M 7 M 65-69 1 303 23:13.8 5:22.5 221 1:06:15.1 18.1mph 1:44.8 295 34:56.3 11:16/M 2:11:32.7  
279 Kristen Barnes 363 26 F 10 F 25-29 1 276 21:45.2 3:09.2 300 1:15:11.4 16.0mph 1:28.7 237 30:12.0 9:45/M 2:11:46.7  
280 Ryan Lassus 112 22 M 22 M 20-24 1 305 23:25.2 5:00.9 214 1:05:45.5 18.3mph 1:24.0 310 36:46.4 11:52/M 2:12:22.2  
281 Gretchen Vanicor 330 29 F 11 F 25-29 1 275 21:44.6 3:53.1 298 1:14:50.7 16.0mph 1:39.8 241 30:21.2 9:47/M 2:12:29.7  
282 Jana Bergeron 44 40 F 4 F 40-44 1 295 22:40.8 3:51.4 252 1:08:30.2 17.5mph 1:36.4 304 35:55.8 11:35/M 2:12:34.7  
283 Sarah Fleming 94 26 F 12 F 25-29 1 291 22:31.5 3:45.5 314 1:17:57.1 15.4mph 1:10.6 172 27:17.7 8:48/M 2:12:42.6  
284 Anna Broussard 174 25 F 13 F 25-29 1 196 19:37.9 4:14.9 289 1:13:32.3 16.3mph 1:58.0 290 33:31.7 10:49/M 2:12:54.9  
285 Tim Huval 311 52 M 15 M 50-54 1 179 19:09.2 5:11.4 237 1:07:13.5 17.9mph 1:43.1 327 39:43.4 12:49/M 2:13:00.8  
286 Fran Gibson 87 56 F 1 F 55-59 1 236 20:54.2 5:08.5 284 1:13:08.0 16.4mph 2:12.1 264 31:40.8 10:13/M 2:13:03.8  
287 Jason Lee 143 35 M 34 M 35-39 1 262 21:31.8 3:42.2 302 1:15:36.5 15.9mph 1:23.9 258 31:06.8 10:02/M 2:13:21.5  
288 Jason Schott 389 43 M 50 M 40-44 1 116 17:22.9 3:53.8 265 1:10:27.7 17.0mph 1:47.1 328 39:53.0 12:52/M 2:13:24.7  
289 Vanessa Blanchard 18 41 F 5 F 40-44 1 231 20:48.5 3:56.6 294 1:14:25.9 16.1mph 1:44.7 286 33:20.3 10:45/M 2:14:16.3  
290 Diana Osorio 308 22 F 5 F 20-24 1 319 24:51.7 4:41.2 282 1:12:28.2 16.6mph 1:24.9 260 31:15.4 10:05/M 2:14:41.5  
291 Jake Benoit 13 14 M 1 M 0-14 1 144 18:06.6 2:51.9 324 1:19:58.4 15.0mph 1:03.1 280 32:55.0 10:37/M 2:14:55.1  
292 Shelley Breaud 328 52 F 2 F 50-54 1 244 21:05.1 3:48.7 276 1:11:46.6 16.7mph 2:13.3 307 36:03.5 11:38/M 2:14:57.4  
293 David Leonard 368 48 M 26 M 45-49 1 299 22:50.7 4:22.8 232 1:06:54.0 17.9mph 1:28.1 323 39:22.9 12:42/M 2:14:58.6  
294 Kerry Behrens 39 59 M 12 M 55-59 1 87 16:40.5 3:31.7 259 1:09:05.0 17.4mph 1:30.4 342 44:34.8 14:23/M 2:15:22.4  
295 Alyssa Landry 387 32 F 7 F 30-34 1 259 21:27.8 4:11.0 313 1:17:55.3 15.4mph 1:27.6 242 30:22.6 9:48/M 2:15:24.5  
296 Geoffrey B Manson 300 45 M 27 M 45-49 1 292 22:34.2 4:47.9 304 1:15:39.6 15.9mph 2:06.9 259 31:14.5 10:05/M 2:16:23.2  
297 Donna Winegeart 262 59 F 2 F 55-59 1 332 26:51.1 3:38.0 267 1:10:43.2 17.0mph 1:59.4 288 33:29.4 10:48/M 2:16:41.3  
298 Ronnie Carroum 9 70 M 1 M 70-99 1 314 24:23.5 5:22.5 212 1:05:41.6 18.3mph 2:43.7 318 38:31.0 12:25/M 2:16:42.5  
299 Tim Osborn 216 55 M 13 M 55-59 1 210 20:10.3 4:17.3 272 1:11:06.5 16.9mph 1:46.0 325 39:34.3 12:46/M 2:16:54.8  
300 Julio Davila 395 31 M 33 M 30-34 1 121 17:27.9 4:03.5 335 1:23:52.7 14.3mph 1:03.6 245 30:29.9 9:50/M 2:16:57.8  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
301 Penelope Gallaway 310 44 F 6 F 40-44 1 274 21:43.5 4:27.7 308 1:16:56.7 15.6mph 2:11.4 265 31:48.3 10:15/M 2:17:07.8  
302 Aimee McMillan 186 40 F 7 F 40-44 1 316 24:37.9 4:36.3 307 1:16:38.6 15.7mph 2:00.1 230 29:49.9 9:37/M 2:17:43.1  
303 Sonya Moore 48 53 F 3 F 50-54 1 242 21:04.7 3:36.0 280 1:12:20.5 16.6mph 1:13.6 329 40:12.6 12:58/M 2:18:27.5  
304 Anna Galjour 58 22 F 6 F 20-24 1 73 16:18.1 6:28.9 315 1:18:33.4 15.3mph 2:00.0 309 36:38.6 11:49/M 2:19:59.3  
305 Brandi Putnam 5 43 F 8 F 40-44 1 197 19:38.5 5:20.2 305 1:15:43.5 15.8mph 1:38.9 313 37:51.2 12:13/M 2:20:12.4  
306 Danielle Leblanc 266 20 F 7 F 20-24 1 238 20:56.5 4:00.6 341 1:27:44.9 13.7mph 1:34.0 141 26:02.7 8:24/M 2:20:18.9  
307 Andrea Carroll 381 38 F 6 F 35-39 1 326 26:04.6 3:40.1 286 1:13:14.8 16.4mph 2:12.7 297 35:12.5 11:21/M 2:20:24.9  
308 Pamela Danner 25 60 F 1 F 60-64 1 234 20:53.8 4:51.6 321 1:19:04.9 15.2mph 1:42.1 292 34:00.2 10:58/M 2:20:32.8  
309 Shane Alfred 66 44 M 51 M 40-44 1 178 19:07.9 5:18.9 287 1:13:19.7 16.4mph 2:19.1 331 40:40.2 13:07/M 2:20:45.9  
310 Kenneth Fournet III 393 26 M 27 M 25-29 1 331 26:47.3 5:47.3 257 1:08:54.1 17.4mph 2:23.1 311 36:57.8 11:55/M 2:20:49.7  
311 Fine In Time 481 46 F 6 F 45-49 2 280 21:54.8 3:43.6 332 1:21:41.3 14.7mph 0:55.1 276 32:36.2 10:31/M 2:20:51.2  
312 Michael Thibodeaux 255 45 M 28 M 45-49 1 270 21:39.2 5:39.8 273 1:11:22.4 16.8mph 1:59.3 330 40:21.9 13:01/M 2:21:02.8  
313 Les Geaux! 480 20 F 8 F 20-24 2 115 17:21.2 3:22.3 310 1:17:35.5 15.5mph 0:58.6 339 43:20.3 13:59/M 2:22:38.3  
314 Curtis Bourgeois 306 45 M 29 M 45-49 1 341 29:33.1 5:53.1 263 1:09:56.9 17.2mph 2:13.4 299 35:19.4 11:24/M 2:22:56.1  
315 Mike Dahlhauser 125 45 M 30 M 45-49 1 264 21:32.8 4:37.6 322 1:19:35.7 15.1mph 1:29.4 305 35:57.5 11:36/M 2:23:13.2  
316 Bria Papia 351 35 F 7 F 35-39 1 337 28:13.5 6:38.6 285 1:13:11.4 16.4mph 3:03.0 284 33:09.5 10:42/M 2:24:16.2  
317 Jessica Rogers 191 32 F 8 F 30-34 1 311 24:02.2 6:10.2 296 1:14:47.2 16.0mph 1:50.8 312 37:37.0 12:08/M 2:24:27.7  
318 Nell Hahn 168 62 F 2 F 60-64 1 245 21:05.7 4:35.8 311 1:17:45.6 15.4mph 2:19.5 324 39:31.9 12:45/M 2:25:18.6  
319 Mona Tobias 361 54 F 4 F 50-54 1 161 18:34.3 3:54.5 334 1:21:49.9 14.7mph 1:11.5 334 41:38.2 13:26/M 2:27:08.5  
320 Jaimie Melancon 52 26 F 14 F 25-29 1 185 19:20.4 5:02.6 320 1:19:04.4 15.2mph 1:55.0 337 43:08.7 13:55/M 2:28:31.3  
321 Jenny Juneau 178 33 F 9 F 30-34 1 212 20:12.9 4:21.6 330 1:21:19.7 14.8mph 1:57.3 333 41:32.4 13:24/M 2:29:24.1  
322 Erin Romero 244 26 F 15 F 25-29 1 323 25:38.6 6:37.5 299 1:14:56.0 16.0mph 3:43.6 317 38:30.4 12:25/M 2:29:26.3  
323 Marilou Daigle 397 53 F 5 F 50-54 1 313 24:19.2 5:38.2 325 1:20:05.8 15.0mph 1:34.8 314 37:55.4 12:14/M 2:29:33.6  
324 Nicholas Guillory 314 30 M 34 M 30-34 1 325 25:55.7 6:10.9 316 1:18:42.5 15.2mph 1:38.2 315 38:08.7 12:18/M 2:30:36.3  
325 Jenna Gourgues 295 19 F 4 F 15-19 1 340 29:05.2 3:33.1 344 1:29:19.7 13.4mph 1:00.0 193 28:25.0 9:10/M 2:31:23.1  
  ------- 800M Swim ------- T1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
326 Jesse Melancon 51 27 M 28 M 25-29 1 286 22:09.9 6:10.6 319 1:19:03.2 15.2mph 1:58.1 338 43:09.6 13:55/M 2:32:31.5  
327 David Pham 331 37 M 35 M 35-39 1 346 37:59.3 7:15.0 268 1:10:45.8 17.0mph 2:31.2 302 35:47.3 11:33/M 2:34:18.8  
328 Michael Lavin 267 44 M 52 M 40-44 1 343 32:44.8 5:44.1 266 1:10:28.6 17.0mph 2:40.1 340 44:01.6 14:12/M 2:35:39.3  
329 Pete Heflin 196 63 M 8 M 60-64 1 339 28:55.5 7:16.5 317 1:18:43.4 15.2mph 2:41.1 316 38:19.2 12:22/M 2:35:55.9  
330 Collin Nelson 116 17 M 8 M 15-19 1 55 15:53.1 5:38.3 347 1:33:54.8 12.8mph 1:33.8 322 39:18.3 12:41/M 2:36:18.5  
331 Jennifer Dephillips 62 22 F 9 F 20-24 1 169 18:43.7 4:40.8 340 1:27:23.2 13.7mph 1:22.9 345 46:06.5 14:52/M 2:38:17.5  
332 Elizabeth Diaz 332 58 F 3 F 55-59 1 312 24:10.8 5:04.4 328 1:21:02.3 14.8mph 1:32.9 347 46:56.4 15:08/M 2:38:46.9  
333 Karen Miller 272 36 F 8 F 35-39 1 333 27:01.5 4:14.8 346 1:33:17.0 12.9mph 1:30.9 282 33:05.1 10:40/M 2:39:09.6  
334 Lindsay Mack 404 28 F 16 F 25-29 1 338 28:45.1 4:46.0 326 1:20:14.3 15.0mph 3:21.6 336 42:36.3 13:45/M 2:39:43.5  
335 Michael Dupre 375 36 M 36 M 35-39 1 344 33:03.1 11:56.0 318 1:18:46.4 15.2mph 3:55.0 283 33:05.3 10:40/M 2:40:45.9  
336 Tim Tully 251 33 M 35 M 30-34 1 330 26:33.3 7:51.0 342 1:27:48.5 13.7mph 2:38.1 308 36:29.6 11:46/M 2:41:20.5  
337 Bobbie Galjour 57 55 F 4 F 55-59 1 300 22:53.2 5:43.5 339 1:26:59.7 13.8mph 1:22.2 343 44:43.8 14:25/M 2:41:42.5  
338 Leah Gillam 119 27 F 17 F 25-29 1 335 27:37.2 5:22.8 343 1:28:34.4 13.5mph 1:15.7 321 39:15.5 12:40/M 2:42:05.7  
339 Heather Richards 156 27 F 18 F 25-29 1 324 25:39.4 6:58.7 336 1:24:31.1 14.2mph 2:00.8 341 44:11.2 14:15/M 2:43:21.4  
340 Troy Leblanc 336 48 M 31 M 45-49 1 336 28:08.6 5:15.7 329 1:21:11.0 14.8mph 2:14.8 348 48:04.4 15:30/M 2:44:54.8  
341 Lisa Marks 303 40 F 9 F 40-44 1 350 40:27.7 6:04.7 327 1:20:24.7 14.9mph 1:32.0 319 38:55.1 12:33/M 2:47:24.4  
342 Kim Marks 304 33 F 10 F 30-34 1 328 26:07.7 16:32.3 333 1:21:49.3 14.7mph 3:58.2 320 38:57.5 12:34/M 2:47:25.2  
343 Sarah Iblings 208 28 F 19 F 25-29 1 68 16:11.7 4:56.9 348 1:39:43.8 12.0mph 1:47.5 344 45:51.0 14:47/M 2:48:30.9  
344 Malcolm Stubbs 350 47 M 32 M 45-49 1 345 34:55.7 6:23.0 323 1:19:47.7 15.0mph 3:03.4 346 46:08.8 14:53/M 2:50:18.8  
345 Salvador Lopinto 169 42 M 53 M 40-44 1 256 21:23.6 16:17.3 312 1:17:49.9 15.4mph 2:18.6 350 53:24.3 17:14/M 2:51:13.9  
346 Rebecca Morrison 355 44 F 10 F 40-44 1 347 38:09.7 5:08.9 338 1:26:24.8 13.9mph 2:03.3 332 40:57.8 13:13/M 2:52:44.8  
347 Lona Edwards Hankins 200 49 F 7 F 45-49 1 329 26:12.8 6:42.0 345 1:31:07.4 13.2mph 1:30.5 349 48:50.8 15:45/M 2:54:23.8  
348 Shanna Prejean 370 35 F 9 F 35-39 1 348 38:10.8 8:06.9 337 1:26:04.1 13.9mph 2:21.9 326 39:40.0 12:48/M 2:54:23.9  
349 Team Baker 488 57 M 14 M 55-59 2 37 15:27.1 2:36.5 350 2:12:15.6 9.07mph 1:00.3 294 34:12.0 11:02/M 3:05:31.8  
350 Jason Villemarette 171 35 M 37 M 35-39 1 349 38:20.9 5:51.8 349 1:52:18.5 10.7mph 1:23.7 335 41:56.6 13:32/M 3:19:51.5