2013 Tarpon Triathlon

Overall Results

August 03, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

Individual

Female Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Christina Hubbell 24 34 F 1 F Top Fin 6 3:11.6 0:54.5 1 29:28.7 20.4mph 0:31.1 1 21:39.1 7:13/M 55:45.0 55:45.0
2 Brooke Bienvenu 30 30 F 1 F 30-34 13 3:31.9 0:37.1 3 31:12.1 19.2mph 0:55.0 3 22:47.7 7:36/M 59:03.8 59:03.8
3 Mia Erickson Stevens 14 45 F 1 F 45-49 3 3:01.0 0:45.5 2 30:14.3 19.8mph 0:37.6 12 28:16.1 9:25/M 1:02:54.5 1:02:54.5
4 Khanh Labat 90 34 F 2 F 30-34 23 3:52.7 0:53.3 11 34:04.9 17.6mph 1:18.5 4 23:34.9 7:51/M 1:03:44.3 1:03:44.3
5 Dana Dufrene 169 43 F 1 F 40-44 34 4:13.5 0:42.8 6 33:10.6 18.1mph 0:46.9 6 25:10.4 8:23/M 1:04:04.2 1:04:04.2
6 Sheila Oubre 178 36 F 1 F 35-39 31 4:06.7 1:01.8 13 34:18.6 17.5mph 0:53.4 5 24:53.2 8:18/M 1:05:13.7 1:05:13.7
7 Laure Lecompte 15 35 F 2 F 35-39 4 3:02.1 0:52.9 9 33:34.5 17.9mph 0:39.7 11 28:10.7 9:23/M 1:06:19.9 1:06:19.9
8 Kim Comeaux 121 49 F 2 F 45-49 35 4:14.2 1:21.3 5 32:47.6 18.3mph 1:21.0 8 27:09.2 9:03/M 1:06:53.3 1:06:53.3
9 Sarah Smith 185 29 F 1 F 25-29 11 3:28.8 0:47.7 12 34:15.1 17.5mph 0:37.8 10 27:58.7 9:19/M 1:07:08.1 1:07:08.1
10 Kim Prestenbach 127 31 F 3 F 30-34 40 4:26.9 1:19.8 35 38:54.4 15.4mph 0:35.0 2 22:05.1 7:22/M 1:07:21.2 1:07:21.2
11 Nicol Kiff 82 34 F 4 F 30-34 20 3:49.1 2:33.7 17 34:37.6 17.3mph 0:36.3 7 26:56.0 8:59/M 1:08:32.7 1:08:32.7
12 Anna Cavalier 7 19 F 1 F 15-19 2 2:59.2 1:20.1 8 33:31.2 17.9mph 1:15.0 16 30:40.2 10:13/M 1:09:45.7 1:09:45.7
13 Kathy Kliebert 57 57 F 1 F 55-59 14 3:38.2 0:53.2 20 34:53.1 17.2mph 1:06.2 14 29:43.0 9:54/M 1:10:13.7 1:10:13.7
14 Jenn Garnand 64 30 F 5 F 30-34 10 3:28.1 0:49.9 4 32:30.1 18.5mph 1:04.3 22 32:24.3 10:48/M 1:10:16.7 1:10:16.7
15 Sarah Stpierre 79 32 F 6 F 30-34 16 3:38.5 1:27.1 21 36:05.4 16.6mph 0:39.0 13 28:50.9 9:37/M 1:10:40.9 1:10:40.9
16 Anna Davis 130 35 F 3 F 35-39 36 4:15.8 0:30.2 15 34:25.2 17.4mph 0:47.5 17 30:52.6 10:17/M 1:10:51.3 1:10:51.3
17 Shana Norwood 3 37 F 4 F 35-39 15 3:38.4 1:08.1 19 34:51.1 17.2mph 1:02.8 18 31:38.5 10:33/M 1:12:18.9 1:12:18.9
18 Lynn Cavalier 101 50 F 1 F 50-54 27 3:58.3 1:56.1 14 34:19.5 17.5mph 1:41.8 24 32:53.3 10:58/M 1:14:49.0 1:14:49.0
19 Roshelle Guidry 112 36 F 5 F 35-39 18 3:46.3 1:52.4 39 40:23.1 14.9mph 1:17.1 9 27:52.5 9:17/M 1:15:11.4 1:15:11.4
20 Phoebe Lasseigne 132 36 F 6 F 35-39 26 3:57.9 1:16.3 29 37:41.5 15.9mph 0:39.6 19 31:40.7 10:33/M 1:15:16.0 1:15:16.0
21 Sherry Licciardi 69 34 F 7 F 30-34 30 4:05.0 1:27.3 23 36:18.2 16.5mph 0:33.2 26 33:05.9 11:02/M 1:15:29.6 1:15:29.6
22 Wendy Pierce 111 34 F 8 F 30-34 24 3:54.6 2:46.6 28 37:39.9 15.9mph 0:39.8 15 30:30.1 10:10/M 1:15:31.0 1:15:31.0
23 April Morgan 99 32 F 9 F 30-34 21 3:49.3 0:48.7 27 37:30.3 16.0mph 1:25.9 21 32:18.2 10:46/M 1:15:52.4 1:15:52.4
24 Randi Smith 155 27 F 2 F 25-29 32 4:09.9 1:08.1 22 36:12.2 16.6mph 1:08.4 27 33:34.8 11:11/M 1:16:13.4 1:16:13.4
25 Jennifer Viator 183 50 F 2 F 50-54 47 5:13.2 1:42.2 25 36:24.8 16.5mph 1:38.3 20 32:08.2 10:43/M 1:17:06.7 1:17:06.7
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Heather Palm 135 56 F 2 F 55-59 38 4:18.4 1:29.0 16 34:32.1 17.4mph 1:08.2 36 36:31.4 12:10/M 1:17:59.1 1:17:59.1
27 Lynette Callahan 68 47 F 3 F 45-49 33 4:13.5 2:00.0 7 33:28.5 17.9mph 1:48.9 37 36:51.6 12:17/M 1:18:22.5 1:18:22.5
28 Kelly Scott 124 20 F 1 F 20-24 22 3:51.9 1:15.4 36 39:09.8 15.3mph 0:25.3 29 33:54.1 11:18/M 1:18:36.5 1:18:36.5
29 Alexis Vice 97 40 F 2 F 40-44 9 3:26.8 0:53.2 32 38:38.2 15.5mph 0:36.7 34 35:53.7 11:58/M 1:19:28.6 1:19:28.6
30 Amanda Robicheaux 145 40 F 3 F 40-44 48 5:30.1 1:05.1 31 38:15.9 15.7mph 0:54.2 33 34:49.4 11:36/M 1:20:34.7 1:20:34.7
31 Kelli Gueho 84 40 F 4 F 40-44 25 3:54.8 0:52.3 18 34:39.2 17.3mph 1:38.2 45 40:20.2 13:27/M 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7
32 Jennifer Ritchie 92 40 F 5 F 40-44 8 3:24.2 1:52.2 41 42:03.3 14.3mph 0:30.7 28 33:47.5 11:16/M 1:21:37.9 1:21:37.9
33 Destany Matherne 118 27 F 3 F 25-29 46 5:05.8 2:39.0 30 37:48.6 15.9mph 2:21.2 30 34:09.6 11:23/M 1:22:04.2 1:22:04.2
34 Anna Marie Cabirac 113 34 F 10 F 30-34 37 4:16.0 1:42.7 44 42:50.4 14.0mph 0:33.0 23 32:47.6 10:56/M 1:22:09.7 1:22:09.7
35 Ramsey Peltier 125 35 F 7 F 35-39 49 5:46.4 2:09.3 26 36:48.5 16.3mph 2:56.7 32 34:40.9 11:33/M 1:22:21.8 1:22:21.8
36 Kellen Chiasson 143 46 F 4 F 45-49 43 4:41.1 2:04.0 10 34:00.4 17.6mph 1:29.3 44 40:14.0 13:25/M 1:22:28.8 1:22:28.8
37 Jamie Leblanc 137 40 F 6 F 40-44 39 4:22.2 1:22.7 24 36:19.3 16.5mph 1:44.9 43 39:44.4 13:15/M 1:23:33.5 1:23:33.5
38 Lauren Petty 81 23 F 2 F 20-24 5 3:03.1 3:52.4 42 42:08.4 14.2mph 0:34.5 31 34:20.5 11:27/M 1:23:58.9 1:23:58.9
39 Gina Fay 144 42 F 7 F 40-44 51 5:47.6 1:07.8 37 40:04.9 15.0mph 0:50.4 35 36:22.9 12:07/M 1:24:13.6 1:24:13.6
40 Priscilla Callais 172 44 F 8 F 40-44 50 5:46.7 1:22.9 33 38:46.7 15.5mph 0:29.7 40 38:00.6 12:40/M 1:24:26.6 1:24:26.6
41 Shannon Bourgeois 177 29 F 4 F 25-29 52 6:22.8 2:52.2 45 43:10.7 13.9mph 0:56.7 25 32:54.2 10:58/M 1:26:16.6 1:26:16.6
42 Angie Fremin 151 43 F 9 F 40-44 45 4:46.5 1:50.7 40 41:18.3 14.5mph 0:25.1 42 39:35.7 13:12/M 1:27:56.3 1:27:56.3
43 Ambre Wilson 181 40 F 10 F 40-44 29 3:59.7 2:24.9 34 38:48.9 15.5mph 1:35.3 47 42:53.5 14:18/M 1:29:42.3 1:29:42.3
44 Kim Kralemann 148 55 F 3 F 55-59 44 4:45.9 1:15.4 46 44:44.3 13.4mph 0:41.9 41 38:26.5 12:49/M 1:29:54.0 1:29:54.0
45 Hannah Jackson 77 18 F 2 F 15-19 1 2:58.6 2:24.6 47 46:11.9 13.0mph 0:54.6 46 41:07.9 13:42/M 1:33:37.6 1:33:37.6
46 Elizabeth Diaz 133 58 F 4 F 55-59 42 4:39.1 2:28.5 38 40:11.0 14.9mph 0:46.7 50 45:37.8 15:12/M 1:33:43.1 1:33:43.1
47 Carol Marcel 54 41 F 11 F 40-44 12 3:30.0 1:49.6 51 49:11.5 12.2mph 3:11.0 39 37:39.0 12:33/M 1:35:21.1 1:35:21.1
48 Jodi` Jett 93 46 F 5 F 45-49 19 3:46.7 2:38.4 43 42:45.3 14.0mph 1:13.2 51 45:58.7 15:19/M 1:36:22.3 1:36:22.3
49 Mona Tobias 19 54 F 3 F 50-54 7 3:12.9 1:05.3 49 48:22.6 12.4mph 7:20.6 38 37:07.2 12:22/M 1:37:08.6 1:37:08.6
50 Lacey Lirette 71 18 F 3 F 15-19 17 3:40.5 2:33.4 48 46:24.7 12.9mph 0:36.9 54 50:37.1 16:52/M 1:43:52.6 1:43:52.6
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Randi Hoff 163 18 F 4 F 15-19 28 3:59.2 2:05.0 54 53:18.8 11.3mph 1:31.9 48 43:59.9 14:40/M 1:44:54.8 1:44:54.8
52 Becky Hoff 162 46 F 6 F 45-49 41 4:39.0 1:53.4 53 52:49.0 11.4mph 1:42.8 49 44:00.8 14:40/M 1:45:05.0 1:45:05.0
53 Connie Cannatella 170 57 F 5 F 55-59 54 8:09.8 3:15.7 50 48:54.0 12.3mph 1:26.4 52 50:13.2 16:44/M 1:51:59.1 1:51:59.1
54 Pam Cannatella 171 57 F 6 F 55-59 53 7:23.9 3:58.4 52 49:13.1 12.2mph 1:25.1 53 50:25.3 16:48/M 1:52:25.8 1:52:25.8
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Paul Steudlein 16 47 M 1 M Top Fin 4 2:33.3 0:22.7 1 24:42.2 24.3mph 0:31.9 3 19:39.9 6:33/M 47:50.0 47:50.0
2 Luis Iturralde 5 28 M 1 M 25-29 2 2:25.3 0:20.9 5 26:06.3 23.0mph 0:22.8 2 19:26.7 6:29/M 48:42.0 48:42.0
3 Caleb Earhart 6 21 M 1 M 20-24 1 2:19.4 0:18.5 3 25:38.1 23.4mph 0:27.7 6 20:25.2 6:48/M 49:08.9 49:08.9
4 Robert Scott 28 45 M 1 M 45-49 17 2:52.6 0:28.5 7 26:27.8 22.7mph 0:38.1 1 19:15.7 6:25/M 49:42.7 49:42.7
5 James Falgout 9 34 M 1 M 30-34 5 2:36.0 0:21.0 8 26:39.7 22.5mph 0:28.0 8 21:43.5 7:14/M 51:48.2 51:48.2
6 Daniel Stacks 39 35 M 1 M 35-39 13 2:45.4 0:29.8 14 27:47.2 21.6mph 0:30.9 5 20:24.5 6:48/M 51:57.8 51:57.8
7 Mario Krenn 41 34 M 2 M 30-34 9 2:41.8 1:22.8 16 28:01.5 21.4mph 0:18.0 4 20:08.0 6:43/M 52:32.1 52:32.1
8 Brad Chiasson 63 50 M 1 M 50-54 22 2:56.2 1:04.0 6 26:17.5 22.8mph 0:37.4 13 21:56.4 7:19/M 52:51.5 52:51.5
9 Craig Earhart 52 43 M 1 M 40-44 6 2:40.2 0:51.9 10 27:19.8 22.0mph 0:43.4 7 21:43.4 7:14/M 53:18.7 53:18.7
10 Adam Layburn 12 34 M 3 M 30-34 12 2:45.4 0:40.1 11 27:37.0 21.7mph 0:39.1 9 21:48.4 7:16/M 53:30.0 53:30.0
11 Lynn Lipari 48 45 M 2 M 45-49 19 2:54.4 0:37.6 13 27:41.7 21.7mph 0:36.4 12 21:50.8 7:17/M 53:40.9 53:40.9
12 Kyle Carlos Carrere 8 36 M 2 M 35-39 35 3:07.5 0:34.3 19 28:04.2 21.4mph 0:20.5 11 21:50.3 7:17/M 53:56.8 53:56.8
13 Gavin Callais 43 28 M 2 M 25-29 7 2:40.5 0:44.7 22 28:22.1 21.2mph 0:41.6 10 21:48.7 7:16/M 54:17.6 54:17.6
14 Adam Lecompte 18 41 M 2 M 40-44 15 2:46.3 0:24.4 24 28:25.6 21.1mph 0:35.1 15 22:11.2 7:24/M 54:22.6 54:22.6
15 Josh Browning 31 25 M 3 M 25-29 11 2:44.0 0:24.3 15 27:57.6 21.5mph 0:37.7 18 22:57.9 7:39/M 54:41.5 54:41.5
16 Carl Dupre 56 48 M 3 M 45-49 42 3:12.5 0:40.3 2 25:29.3 23.5mph 0:43.5 32 24:47.9 8:16/M 54:53.5 54:53.5
17 Lawrence Uter 34 60 M 1 M 60-99 23 2:56.5 0:29.2 23 28:23.3 21.1mph 0:38.9 19 23:03.1 7:41/M 55:31.0 55:31.0
18 Kenneth Daigle 20 54 M 2 M 50-54 18 2:54.4 0:22.1 12 27:37.4 21.7mph 0:30.5 28 24:41.1 8:14/M 56:05.5 56:05.5
19 Christopher Zumbek 29 30 M 4 M 30-34 30 3:03.2 0:31.5 30 29:08.9 20.6mph 0:49.4 16 22:44.0 7:35/M 56:17.0 56:17.0
20 Ben Gulotta 44 32 M 5 M 30-34 21 2:55.7 0:36.4 17 28:03.4 21.4mph 0:29.6 30 24:45.5 8:15/M 56:50.6 56:50.6
21 Larry Schellang 17 47 M 4 M 45-49 20 2:55.7 0:53.0 20 28:18.3 21.2mph 0:58.5 22 24:11.1 8:04/M 57:16.6 57:16.6
22 Miguel Callejas 91 54 M 3 M 50-54 48 3:22.8 0:55.0 21 28:20.2 21.2mph 1:01.0 21 23:40.3 7:53/M 57:19.3 57:19.3
23 Matthew Erchull 13 27 M 4 M 25-29 3 2:33.3 0:21.5 4 25:40.3 23.4mph 0:49.7 58 27:59.2 9:20/M 57:24.0 57:24.0
24 Jeramy Carroll 60 37 M 3 M 35-39 25 2:57.7 0:37.7 26 28:54.9 20.8mph 0:59.4 27 24:33.1 8:11/M 58:02.8 58:02.8
25 Chris Oubre 88 35 M 4 M 35-39 43 3:12.8 0:58.0 28 28:58.3 20.7mph 0:50.5 23 24:23.9 8:08/M 58:23.5 58:23.5
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Evan Posey 136 30 M 6 M 30-34 65 3:43.6 0:57.7 18 28:03.9 21.4mph 1:07.5 34 24:52.9 8:17/M 58:45.6 58:45.6
27 Frank Hope 75 37 M 5 M 35-39 49 3:23.4 1:30.1 40 30:47.0 19.5mph 1:18.3 14 21:56.6 7:19/M 58:55.4 58:55.4
28 Kenny Guerin 21 43 M 3 M 40-44 32 3:04.7 0:49.1 25 28:54.1 20.8mph 0:49.7 38 25:26.5 8:29/M 59:04.1 59:04.1
29 Marty Springer 100 46 M 5 M 45-49 52 3:25.4 1:09.6 29 29:06.3 20.6mph 0:36.7 31 24:46.9 8:15/M 59:04.9 59:04.9
30 Darren Yax 83 43 M 4 M 40-44 27 2:59.5 1:04.1 36 30:11.9 19.9mph 0:45.1 24 24:28.0 8:09/M 59:28.6 59:28.6
31 Jonathan Comeaux 4 22 M 2 M 20-24 10 2:44.0 1:17.5 34 29:38.5 20.2mph 0:54.5 37 25:25.7 8:28/M 1:00:00.2 1:00:00.2
32 Brad Rhodes 37 26 M 5 M 25-29 8 2:41.3 0:44.0 9 26:56.5 22.3mph 0:49.0 62 29:11.8 9:44/M 1:00:22.6 1:00:22.6
33 Patrick Davis 53 42 M 5 M 40-44 41 3:12.1 0:35.9 41 30:57.8 19.4mph 0:35.2 39 25:34.8 8:31/M 1:00:55.8 1:00:55.8
34 Eddie Keller 11 33 M 7 M 30-34 16 2:52.5 0:44.3 33 29:28.2 20.4mph 0:56.6 52 27:07.6 9:02/M 1:01:09.2 1:01:09.2
35 Bain Manning 110 42 M 6 M 40-44 61 3:37.4 0:32.2 31 29:15.8 20.5mph 0:55.8 51 27:01.6 9:00/M 1:01:22.8 1:01:22.8
36 David Griffin 96 51 M 4 M 50-54 104 4:44.4 1:37.3 35 30:01.0 20.0mph 0:19.9 33 24:47.9 8:16/M 1:01:30.5 1:01:30.5
37 Chris Doxey 131 35 M 6 M 35-39 54 3:28.3 1:18.7 57 32:09.9 18.7mph 1:09.0 20 23:39.1 7:53/M 1:01:45.0 1:01:45.0
38 Joe Bruni 166 53 M 5 M 50-54 74 3:48.7 0:48.0 27 28:57.4 20.7mph 1:46.2 43 26:27.8 8:49/M 1:01:48.1 1:01:48.1
39 Will Buquoi 165 32 M 8 M 30-34 53 3:26.2 0:38.0 32 29:24.0 20.4mph 0:29.9 57 27:51.4 9:17/M 1:01:49.5 1:01:49.5
40 Douglas Foreman 59 55 M 1 M 55-59 14 2:45.9 1:48.0 37 30:14.9 19.8mph 0:55.1 46 26:36.9 8:52/M 1:02:20.8 1:02:20.8
41 John Goeres 154 41 M 7 M 40-44 57 3:32.1 1:01.4 43 31:03.0 19.3mph 0:33.0 44 26:30.0 8:50/M 1:02:39.5 1:02:39.5
42 Conrad Shelby 26 42 M 8 M 40-44 36 3:08.1 1:17.6 39 30:27.6 19.7mph 1:05.0 47 26:44.3 8:55/M 1:02:42.6 1:02:42.6
43 Wayne Brunet 103 33 M 9 M 30-34 71 3:46.0 0:54.7 92 35:43.1 16.8mph 0:23.9 17 22:47.1 7:36/M 1:03:34.8 1:03:34.8
44 Georgw Haydel 122 43 M 9 M 40-44 50 3:24.8 1:09.5 45 31:07.4 19.3mph 1:06.8 49 26:57.0 8:59/M 1:03:45.5 1:03:45.5
45 Wade Curole 78 50 M 6 M 50-54 63 3:39.2 1:00.7 44 31:03.7 19.3mph 0:34.7 56 27:46.4 9:15/M 1:04:04.7 1:04:04.7
46 Lenny Folse 58 44 M 10 M 40-44 31 3:03.4 1:16.2 53 31:44.6 18.9mph 0:54.6 53 27:25.2 9:08/M 1:04:24.0 1:04:24.0
47 Mark Fee 49 45 M 6 M 45-49 96 4:16.7 2:13.6 50 31:41.4 18.9mph 1:19.3 35 25:00.5 8:20/M 1:04:31.5 1:04:31.5
48 Sean Viator 73 21 M 3 M 20-24 99 4:19.2 1:48.1 60 32:36.5 18.4mph 1:16.2 29 24:43.0 8:14/M 1:04:43.0 1:04:43.0
49 Clay Chauvin 51 39 M 7 M 35-39 88 4:04.3 1:11.5 46 31:08.9 19.3mph 1:04.6 55 27:43.2 9:14/M 1:05:12.5 1:05:12.5
50 Jason Fugarino 116 35 M 8 M 35-39 62 3:39.1 0:46.8 38 30:16.9 19.8mph 0:59.8 68 29:53.7 9:58/M 1:05:36.3 1:05:36.3
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Brady Martin 38 36 M 9 M 35-39 24 2:57.2 0:45.7 48 31:16.6 19.2mph 0:57.2 72 30:03.6 10:01/M 1:06:00.3 1:06:00.3
52 David Fanguy 45 36 M 10 M 35-39 86 4:03.4 1:37.3 67 33:13.2 18.1mph 1:27.0 40 25:51.7 8:37/M 1:06:12.6 1:06:12.6
53 David Beasley 95 53 M 7 M 50-54 68 3:44.8 1:38.7 63 32:42.2 18.3mph 1:23.5 48 26:46.8 8:55/M 1:06:16.0 1:06:16.0
54 Brett Howard 46 19 M 1 M 15-19 29 3:03.0 0:44.1 56 32:07.8 18.7mph 0:38.4 65 29:47.9 9:56/M 1:06:21.2 1:06:21.2
55 Jansen Callais 128 19 M 2 M 15-19 80 3:59.0 1:46.4 90 35:37.2 16.8mph 0:37.0 26 24:29.2 8:10/M 1:06:28.8 1:06:28.8
56 Tyler Hebert 86 21 M 4 M 20-24 26 2:58.8 1:17.4 59 32:17.9 18.6mph 0:43.4 67 29:53.2 9:58/M 1:07:10.7 1:07:10.7
57 Morris Price 117 50 M 8 M 50-54 84 4:01.8 1:19.1 62 32:42.0 18.3mph 1:37.4 54 27:33.3 9:11/M 1:07:13.6 1:07:13.6
58 Kenneth Bell 174 31 M 10 M 30-34 114 8:13.3 1:46.2 54 31:44.7 18.9mph 1:15.2 25 24:28.5 8:09/M 1:07:27.9 1:07:27.9
59 Jason Breaux 104 47 M 7 M 45-49 45 3:18.5 1:50.8 78 34:02.5 17.6mph 2:03.3 42 26:26.3 8:49/M 1:07:41.4 1:07:41.4
60 Todd Viator 72 52 M 9 M 50-54 105 5:05.2 1:57.6 80 34:25.7 17.4mph 0:56.6 36 25:22.4 8:27/M 1:07:47.5 1:07:47.5
61 Kenneth Smith 40 33 M 11 M 30-34 46 3:19.0 1:26.6 68 33:14.3 18.1mph 1:32.9 59 28:16.6 9:25/M 1:07:49.4 1:07:49.4
62 Tommy Robicheaux 102 44 M 11 M 40-44 95 4:15.8 1:31.8 47 31:13.9 19.2mph 0:49.1 71 30:01.6 10:00/M 1:07:52.2 1:07:52.2
63 Scott Nelson 153 37 M 11 M 35-39 81 3:59.2 1:50.1 58 32:13.5 18.6mph 1:18.8 61 28:53.2 9:38/M 1:08:14.8 1:08:14.8
64 Francisco Cestero 35 42 M 12 M 40-44 28 3:02.0 1:09.5 71 33:28.7 17.9mph 0:47.9 66 29:49.3 9:56/M 1:08:17.4 1:08:17.4
65 Todd Carrere 138 38 M 12 M 35-39 75 3:50.4 0:57.7 61 32:37.3 18.4mph 1:03.8 73 30:16.7 10:05/M 1:08:45.9 1:08:45.9
66 Patrick Ritchie 141 34 M 12 M 30-34 102 4:36.8 1:27.6 83 35:11.5 17.1mph 0:32.3 50 26:58.0 8:59/M 1:08:46.2 1:08:46.2
67 David Gravois 42 28 M 6 M 25-29 40 3:11.9 1:58.7 97 36:36.2 16.4mph 0:44.0 45 26:36.2 8:52/M 1:09:07.0 1:09:07.0
68 Mike San Fillippo 167 37 M 13 M 35-39 108 5:20.2 2:00.5 87 35:26.9 16.9mph 1:02.8 41 25:53.5 8:38/M 1:09:43.9 1:09:43.9
69 Richard Picou 87 43 M 13 M 40-44 66 3:44.4 1:33.9 49 31:38.1 19.0mph 1:05.5 82 31:43.9 10:34/M 1:09:45.8 1:09:45.8
70 Brent Leblanc 50 41 M 14 M 40-44 87 4:03.4 2:23.7 42 31:02.2 19.3mph 2:06.8 78 30:51.5 10:17/M 1:10:27.6 1:10:27.6
71 Bryan Martin 65 56 M 2 M 55-59 83 4:01.2 1:17.0 70 33:19.2 18.0mph 0:40.2 80 31:25.4 10:28/M 1:10:43.0 1:10:43.0
72 Brian Mull 106 39 M 14 M 35-39 107 5:18.7 0:57.7 51 31:42.2 18.9mph 1:19.4 87 32:12.5 10:44/M 1:11:30.5 1:11:30.5
73 Tommy Fay 126 42 M 15 M 40-44 98 4:17.4 1:42.8 75 33:48.7 17.8mph 1:03.6 77 30:44.1 10:15/M 1:11:36.6 1:11:36.6
74 John Bailey 109 47 M 8 M 45-49 56 3:29.7 1:03.6 65 32:54.1 18.2mph 0:49.2 91 33:28.5 11:09/M 1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1
75 Chris Nevils 25 44 M 16 M 40-44 78 3:55.1 1:09.9 69 33:16.3 18.0mph 0:45.9 89 32:45.6 10:55/M 1:11:52.8 1:11:52.8
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Will Monroe 164 39 M 15 M 35-39 55 3:29.3 2:46.9 89 35:36.4 16.9mph 1:43.5 60 28:20.1 9:27/M 1:11:56.2 1:11:56.2
77 Daniel Licciardi 70 41 M 17 M 40-44 85 4:02.6 1:44.2 84 35:14.2 17.0mph 1:07.8 69 29:56.1 9:59/M 1:12:04.9 1:12:04.9
78 Derrick Breaux 179 33 M 13 M 30-34 76 3:50.9 2:04.5 82 34:54.2 17.2mph 0:57.7 74 30:30.6 10:10/M 1:12:17.9 1:12:17.9
79 Dylan Lipari 55 13 M 1 M 0-14 39 3:10.5 1:08.2 79 34:08.8 17.6mph 0:30.0 93 33:32.5 11:11/M 1:12:30.0 1:12:30.0
80 Thornton Bryan 160 46 M 9 M 45-49 34 3:05.6 1:46.4 93 36:22.4 16.5mph 0:54.4 75 30:41.5 10:14/M 1:12:50.3 1:12:50.3
81 Nathan Orillion 1 32 M 14 M 30-34 70 3:45.9 1:51.3 73 33:36.2 17.9mph 1:42.3 83 31:56.5 10:39/M 1:12:52.2 1:12:52.2
82 Kyle Lawson 74 28 M 7 M 25-29 58 3:32.6 2:38.2 98 36:41.3 16.4mph 0:48.6 63 29:20.6 9:47/M 1:13:01.3 1:13:01.3
83 Jerome Laque 114 52 M 10 M 50-54 59 3:34.3 1:05.2 52 31:43.6 18.9mph 2:10.7 96 34:33.6 11:31/M 1:13:07.4 1:13:07.4
84 Ivan Landry 150 45 M 10 M 45-49 89 4:04.9 1:47.3 76 33:50.9 17.7mph 1:22.7 88 32:27.9 10:49/M 1:13:33.7 1:13:33.7
85 Paul Bumblis 66 31 M 15 M 30-34 67 3:44.6 2:19.5 55 32:05.0 18.7mph 1:06.9 95 34:33.2 11:31/M 1:13:49.2 1:13:49.2
86 Rob Damare 62 42 M 18 M 40-44 51 3:25.2 3:00.4 86 35:21.3 17.0mph 0:42.2 79 31:22.8 10:27/M 1:13:51.9 1:13:51.9
87 Bob Hornick 76 57 M 3 M 55-59 38 3:09.6 1:53.3 81 34:31.2 17.4mph 1:28.2 90 32:55.9 10:58/M 1:13:58.2 1:13:58.2
88 Curt Ritchie 134 44 M 19 M 40-44 112 5:53.2 2:18.9 88 35:36.4 16.9mph 0:50.1 70 29:59.5 10:00/M 1:14:38.1 1:14:38.1
89 Evans Sanchez 139 47 M 11 M 45-49 91 4:10.7 1:07.2 91 35:39.3 16.8mph 1:40.5 85 32:04.9 10:41/M 1:14:42.6 1:14:42.6
90 Mike Luckett 159 45 M 12 M 45-49 79 3:56.9 1:52.4 103 38:31.4 15.6mph 0:27.1 76 30:42.0 10:14/M 1:15:29.8 1:15:29.8
91 Bruce Pickering 175 59 M 4 M 55-59 101 4:29.2 2:16.5 101 37:15.5 16.1mph 0:41.2 81 31:36.2 10:32/M 1:16:18.6 1:16:18.6
92 Robert Stoufflet 146 38 M 16 M 35-39 97 4:16.8 1:32.3 105 38:54.4 15.4mph 0:32.0 84 31:57.2 10:39/M 1:17:12.7 1:17:12.7
93 Lynn Kliebert 22 57 M 5 M 55-59 72 3:46.8 1:12.9 102 37:32.2 16.0mph 1:42.8 94 33:58.2 11:19/M 1:18:12.9 1:18:12.9
94 Scott Pritchard 152 36 M 17 M 35-39 94 4:15.6 2:40.5 106 39:06.9 15.3mph 2:33.9 64 29:39.1 9:53/M 1:18:16.0 1:18:16.0
95 Rene Leblanc 119 54 M 11 M 50-54 60 3:35.6 1:35.9 66 32:58.4 18.2mph 0:41.0 109 40:07.3 13:22/M 1:18:58.2 1:18:58.2
96 Robert McKinney 27 37 M 18 M 35-39 33 3:04.8 2:34.2 99 36:48.6 16.3mph 1:14.2 98 35:36.4 11:52/M 1:19:18.2 1:19:18.2
97 Wayne Breaux 147 49 M 13 M 45-49 90 4:05.3 1:27.7 74 33:40.5 17.8mph 1:47.5 106 39:23.7 13:08/M 1:20:24.7 1:20:24.7
98 Tanner Broughton 176 39 M 19 M 35-39 64 3:43.3 2:36.3 109 41:41.7 14.4mph 0:48.4 86 32:09.5 10:43/M 1:20:59.2 1:20:59.2
99 David Leblanc 33 56 M 6 M 55-59 47 3:20.0 3:18.6 77 33:51.3 17.7mph 1:37.3 107 39:31.8 13:10/M 1:21:39.0 1:21:39.0
100 Jude Fanguy 107 71 M 2 M 60-99 77 3:52.2 1:43.6 96 36:36.1 16.4mph 1:35.6 102 37:57.5 12:39/M 1:21:45.0 1:21:45.0
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Shane Alfred 98 44 M 20 M 40-44 44 3:16.2 1:35.7 94 36:32.1 16.4mph 2:41.3 100 37:45.7 12:35/M 1:21:51.0 1:21:51.0
102 Joel Blackledge 142 41 M 21 M 40-44 110 5:47.4 1:20.2 85 35:19.1 17.0mph 0:59.1 103 38:29.0 12:50/M 1:21:54.8 1:21:54.8
103 Roger Folse 123 42 M 22 M 40-44 82 4:00.4 1:21.8 100 37:02.2 16.2mph 0:45.0 108 39:37.3 13:12/M 1:22:46.7 1:22:46.7
104 Gary Wilson 182 41 M 23 M 40-44 106 5:09.3 1:45.1 72 33:35.2 17.9mph 1:07.7 110 41:35.5 13:52/M 1:23:12.8 1:23:12.8
105 Joey Comeaux 120 50 M 12 M 50-54 100 4:23.5 1:20.3 64 32:47.8 18.3mph 1:25.7 111 43:23.5 14:28/M 1:23:20.8 1:23:20.8
106 Kurt Heider 180 56 M 7 M 55-59 109 5:30.4 2:31.1 108 41:07.6 14.6mph 0:54.4 92 33:28.5 11:09/M 1:23:32.0 1:23:32.0
107 Johnathan Lascari 168 28 M 8 M 25-29 69 3:45.3 2:03.8 107 41:02.1 14.6mph 1:50.0 99 36:09.5 12:03/M 1:24:50.7 1:24:50.7
108 Brian Casey 140 32 M 16 M 30-34 73 3:47.6 1:44.5 113 44:43.6 13.4mph 0:35.8 97 35:20.4 11:47/M 1:26:11.9 1:26:11.9
109 Robbie Lasseigne 32 38 M 20 M 35-39 37 3:09.1 2:24.2 110 41:42.4 14.4mph 1:16.6 101 37:51.5 12:37/M 1:26:23.8 1:26:23.8
110 Ryan Estaris 184 32 M 17 M 30-34 103 4:37.5 1:51.0 111 41:44.0 14.4mph 0:45.9 105 38:42.0 12:54/M 1:27:40.4 1:27:40.4
111 Teddy Liner 129 44 M 24 M 40-44 92 4:12.9 2:12.1 95 36:32.2 16.4mph 1:29.8 113 45:02.9 15:01/M 1:29:29.9 1:29:29.9
112 Kenneth Pullen 36 39 M 21 M 35-39 113 7:25.2 4:40.7 104 38:46.7 15.5mph 3:02.4 104 38:38.9 12:53/M 1:32:33.9 1:32:33.9
113 Kelly Liner 173 40 M 25 M 40-44 111 5:52.6 1:53.3 112 43:40.2 13.7mph 1:11.2 112 44:34.7 14:51/M 1:37:12.0 1:37:12.0
114 Alex Mabry 149 40 M 26 M 40-44 93 4:13.9 1:58.9 114 46:16.5 13.0mph 0:46.1 114 47:24.1 15:48/M 1:40:39.5 1:40:39.5