2013 Tarpon Triathlon

All Divisions Combined

August 03, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Paul Steudlein 16 47 M 1 M Top Fin 1 4 2:33.3 0:22.7 1 24:42.2 24.3mph 0:31.9 3 19:39.9 6:33/M 47:50.0 47:50.0
2 Luis Iturralde 5 28 M 1 M 25-29 1 2 2:25.3 0:20.9 5 26:06.3 23.0mph 0:22.8 2 19:26.7 6:29/M 48:42.0 48:42.0
3 Caleb Earhart 6 21 M 1 M 20-24 1 1 2:19.4 0:18.5 3 25:38.1 23.4mph 0:27.7 6 20:25.2 6:48/M 49:08.9 49:08.9
4 Robert Scott 28 45 M 1 M 45-49 1 18 2:52.6 0:28.5 7 26:27.8 22.7mph 0:38.1 1 19:15.7 6:25/M 49:42.7 49:42.7
5 James Falgout 9 34 M 1 M 30-34 1 5 2:36.0 0:21.0 8 26:39.7 22.5mph 0:28.0 9 21:43.5 7:14/M 51:48.2 51:48.2
6 Daniel Stacks 39 35 M 1 M 35-39 1 14 2:45.4 0:29.8 14 27:47.2 21.6mph 0:30.9 5 20:24.5 6:48/M 51:57.8 51:57.8
7 Mario Krenn 41 34 M 2 M 30-34 1 9 2:41.8 1:22.8 16 28:01.5 21.4mph 0:18.0 4 20:08.0 6:43/M 52:32.1 52:32.1
8 Brad Chiasson 63 50 M 1 M 50-54 1 23 2:56.2 1:04.0 6 26:17.5 22.8mph 0:37.4 14 21:56.4 7:19/M 52:51.5 52:51.5
9 Craig Earhart 52 43 M 1 M 40-44 1 6 2:40.2 0:51.9 10 27:19.8 22.0mph 0:43.4 8 21:43.4 7:14/M 53:18.7 53:18.7
10 Adam Layburn 12 34 M 3 M 30-34 1 13 2:45.4 0:40.1 11 27:37.0 21.7mph 0:39.1 10 21:48.4 7:16/M 53:30.0 53:30.0
11 Lynn Lipari 48 45 M 2 M 45-49 1 20 2:54.4 0:37.6 13 27:41.7 21.7mph 0:36.4 13 21:50.8 7:17/M 53:40.9 53:40.9
12 Kyle Carlos Carrere 8 36 M 2 M 35-39 1 41 3:07.5 0:34.3 19 28:04.2 21.4mph 0:20.5 12 21:50.3 7:17/M 53:56.8 53:56.8
13 Gavin Callais 43 28 M 2 M 25-29 1 7 2:40.5 0:44.7 22 28:22.1 21.2mph 0:41.6 11 21:48.7 7:16/M 54:17.6 54:17.6
14 Adam Lecompte 18 41 M 2 M 40-44 1 16 2:46.3 0:24.4 24 28:25.6 21.1mph 0:35.1 17 22:11.2 7:24/M 54:22.6 54:22.6
15 Josh Browning 31 25 M 3 M 25-29 1 12 2:44.0 0:24.3 15 27:57.6 21.5mph 0:37.7 21 22:57.9 7:39/M 54:41.5 54:41.5
16 Carl Dupre 56 48 M 3 M 45-49 1 50 3:12.5 0:40.3 2 25:29.3 23.5mph 0:43.5 37 24:47.9 8:16/M 54:53.5 54:53.5
17 Lawrence Uter 34 60 M 1 M 60-99 1 24 2:56.5 0:29.2 23 28:23.3 21.1mph 0:38.9 22 23:03.1 7:41/M 55:31.0 55:31.0
18 Christina Hubbell 24 34 F 1 F Top Fin 1 47 3:11.6 0:54.5 34 29:28.7 20.4mph 0:31.1 7 21:39.1 7:13/M 55:45.0 55:45.0
19 Kenneth Daigle 20 54 M 2 M 50-54 1 19 2:54.4 0:22.1 12 27:37.4 21.7mph 0:30.5 33 24:41.1 8:14/M 56:05.5 56:05.5
20 Christopher Zumbek 29 30 M 4 M 30-34 1 36 3:03.2 0:31.5 30 29:08.9 20.6mph 0:49.4 18 22:44.0 7:35/M 56:17.0 56:17.0
21 Ben Gulotta 44 32 M 5 M 30-34 1 22 2:55.7 0:36.4 17 28:03.4 21.4mph 0:29.6 35 24:45.5 8:15/M 56:50.6 56:50.6
22 Larry Schellang 17 47 M 4 M 45-49 1 21 2:55.7 0:53.0 20 28:18.3 21.2mph 0:58.5 26 24:11.1 8:04/M 57:16.6 57:16.6
23 Miguel Callejas 91 54 M 3 M 50-54 1 57 3:22.8 0:55.0 21 28:20.2 21.2mph 1:01.0 25 23:40.3 7:53/M 57:19.3 57:19.3
24 Matthew Erchull 13 27 M 4 M 25-29 1 3 2:33.3 0:21.5 4 25:40.3 23.4mph 0:49.7 72 27:59.2 9:20/M 57:24.0 57:24.0
25 Jeramy Carroll 60 37 M 3 M 35-39 1 26 2:57.7 0:37.7 26 28:54.9 20.8mph 0:59.4 31 24:33.1 8:11/M 58:02.8 58:02.8
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Chris Oubre 88 35 M 4 M 35-39 1 51 3:12.8 0:58.0 28 28:58.3 20.7mph 0:50.5 27 24:23.9 8:08/M 58:23.5 58:23.5
27 Evan Posey 136 30 M 6 M 30-34 1 85 3:43.6 0:57.7 18 28:03.9 21.4mph 1:07.5 40 24:52.9 8:17/M 58:45.6 58:45.6
28 Frank Hope 75 37 M 5 M 35-39 1 58 3:23.4 1:30.1 43 30:47.0 19.5mph 1:18.3 15 21:56.6 7:19/M 58:55.4 58:55.4
29 Brooke Bienvenu 30 30 F 1 F 30-34 1 72 3:31.9 0:37.1 50 31:12.1 19.2mph 0:55.0 20 22:47.7 7:36/M 59:03.8 59:03.8
30 Kenny Guerin 21 43 M 3 M 40-44 1 38 3:04.7 0:49.1 25 28:54.1 20.8mph 0:49.7 46 25:26.5 8:29/M 59:04.1 59:04.1
31 Marty Springer 100 46 M 5 M 45-49 1 62 3:25.4 1:09.6 29 29:06.3 20.6mph 0:36.7 36 24:46.9 8:15/M 59:04.9 59:04.9
32 Darren Yax 83 43 M 4 M 40-44 1 30 2:59.5 1:04.1 37 30:11.9 19.9mph 0:45.1 28 24:28.0 8:09/M 59:28.6 59:28.6
33 Jonathan Comeaux 4 22 M 2 M 20-24 1 11 2:44.0 1:17.5 35 29:38.5 20.2mph 0:54.5 45 25:25.7 8:28/M 1:00:00.2 1:00:00.2
34 Brad Rhodes 37 26 M 5 M 25-29 1 8 2:41.3 0:44.0 9 26:56.5 22.3mph 0:49.0 79 29:11.8 9:44/M 1:00:22.6 1:00:22.6
35 Patrick Davis 53 42 M 5 M 40-44 1 49 3:12.1 0:35.9 44 30:57.8 19.4mph 0:35.2 47 25:34.8 8:31/M 1:00:55.8 1:00:55.8
36 Eddie Keller 11 33 M 7 M 30-34 1 17 2:52.5 0:44.3 33 29:28.2 20.4mph 0:56.6 63 27:07.6 9:02/M 1:01:09.2 1:01:09.2
37 All Heart 61 34 M 8 M 30-34 2 46 3:10.8 0:48.0 42 30:43.4 19.5mph 0:15.0 51 26:17.7 8:46/M 1:01:14.9 1:01:14.9
38 Bain Manning 110 42 M 6 M 40-44 1 77 3:37.4 0:32.2 31 29:15.8 20.5mph 0:55.8 62 27:01.6 9:00/M 1:01:22.8 1:01:22.8
39 David Griffin 96 51 M 4 M 50-54 1 153 4:44.4 1:37.3 36 30:01.0 20.0mph 0:19.9 38 24:47.9 8:16/M 1:01:30.5 1:01:30.5
40 Chris Doxey 131 35 M 6 M 35-39 1 67 3:28.3 1:18.7 62 32:09.9 18.7mph 1:09.0 24 23:39.1 7:53/M 1:01:45.0 1:01:45.0
41 Joe Bruni 166 53 M 5 M 50-54 1 96 3:48.7 0:48.0 27 28:57.4 20.7mph 1:46.2 53 26:27.8 8:49/M 1:01:48.1 1:01:48.1
42 Will Buquoi 165 32 M 9 M 30-34 1 64 3:26.2 0:38.0 32 29:24.0 20.4mph 0:29.9 69 27:51.4 9:17/M 1:01:49.5 1:01:49.5
43 Douglas Foreman 59 55 M 1 M 55-59 1 15 2:45.9 1:48.0 39 30:14.9 19.8mph 0:55.1 56 26:36.9 8:52/M 1:02:20.8 1:02:20.8
44 Wii 3 108 15 F 1 F 15-19 2 119 4:03.3 0:20.7 53 31:35.7 19.0mph 0:24.5 50 25:57.7 8:39/M 1:02:21.9 1:02:21.9
45 John Goeres 154 41 M 7 M 40-44 1 73 3:32.1 1:01.4 46 31:03.0 19.3mph 0:33.0 54 26:30.0 8:50/M 1:02:39.5 1:02:39.5
46 Conrad Shelby 26 42 M 8 M 40-44 1 42 3:08.1 1:17.6 41 30:27.6 19.7mph 1:05.0 57 26:44.3 8:55/M 1:02:42.6 1:02:42.6
47 The Tri Frys 158 46 F 1 F 45-49 2 123 4:04.7 0:45.2 65 32:25.6 18.5mph 0:37.3 39 24:50.9 8:17/M 1:02:43.7 1:02:43.7
48 Mia Erickson Stevens 14 45 F 2 F 45-49 1 31 3:01.0 0:45.5 38 30:14.3 19.8mph 0:37.6 74 28:16.1 9:25/M 1:02:54.5 1:02:54.5
49 Wayne Brunet 103 33 M 10 M 30-34 1 91 3:46.0 0:54.7 115 35:43.1 16.8mph 0:23.9 19 22:47.1 7:36/M 1:03:34.8 1:03:34.8
50 Khanh Labat 90 34 F 2 F 30-34 1 103 3:52.7 0:53.3 92 34:04.9 17.6mph 1:18.5 23 23:34.9 7:51/M 1:03:44.3 1:03:44.3
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Georgw Haydel 122 43 M 9 M 40-44 1 60 3:24.8 1:09.5 48 31:07.4 19.3mph 1:06.8 60 26:57.0 8:59/M 1:03:45.5 1:03:45.5
52 Dana Dufrene 169 43 F 1 F 40-44 1 132 4:13.5 0:42.8 75 33:10.6 18.1mph 0:46.9 43 25:10.4 8:23/M 1:04:04.2 1:04:04.2
53 Wade Curole 78 50 M 6 M 50-54 1 82 3:39.2 1:00.7 47 31:03.7 19.3mph 0:34.7 68 27:46.4 9:15/M 1:04:04.7 1:04:04.7
54 Lenny Folse 58 44 M 10 M 40-44 1 37 3:03.4 1:16.2 58 31:44.6 18.9mph 0:54.6 65 27:25.2 9:08/M 1:04:24.0 1:04:24.0
55 Mark Fee 49 45 M 6 M 45-49 1 139 4:16.7 2:13.6 55 31:41.4 18.9mph 1:19.3 42 25:00.5 8:20/M 1:04:31.5 1:04:31.5
56 Sean Viator 73 21 M 3 M 20-24 1 143 4:19.2 1:48.1 67 32:36.5 18.4mph 1:16.2 34 24:43.0 8:14/M 1:04:43.0 1:04:43.0
57 Clay Chauvin 51 39 M 7 M 35-39 1 122 4:04.3 1:11.5 49 31:08.9 19.3mph 1:04.6 67 27:43.2 9:14/M 1:05:12.5 1:05:12.5
58 Sheila Oubre 178 36 F 1 F 35-39 1 127 4:06.7 1:01.8 95 34:18.6 17.5mph 0:53.4 41 24:53.2 8:18/M 1:05:13.7 1:05:13.7
59 Rough & Tough Tri Chix 115 24 F 1 F 20-24 2 10 2:43.3 0:31.2 131 37:16.9 16.1mph 0:18.1 32 24:35.7 8:12/M 1:05:25.2 1:05:25.2
60 Jason Fugarino 116 35 M 8 M 35-39 1 81 3:39.1 0:46.8 40 30:16.9 19.8mph 0:59.8 86 29:53.7 9:58/M 1:05:36.3 1:05:36.3
61 Brady Martin 38 36 M 9 M 35-39 1 25 2:57.2 0:45.7 52 31:16.6 19.2mph 0:57.2 90 30:03.6 10:01/M 1:06:00.3 1:06:00.3
62 David Fanguy 45 36 M 10 M 35-39 1 120 4:03.4 1:37.3 76 33:13.2 18.1mph 1:27.0 48 25:51.7 8:37/M 1:06:12.6 1:06:12.6
63 David Beasley 95 53 M 7 M 50-54 1 88 3:44.8 1:38.7 70 32:42.2 18.3mph 1:23.5 58 26:46.8 8:55/M 1:06:16.0 1:06:16.0
64 Laure Lecompte 15 35 F 2 F 35-39 1 33 3:02.1 0:52.9 83 33:34.5 17.9mph 0:39.7 73 28:10.7 9:23/M 1:06:19.9 1:06:19.9
65 Brett Howard 46 19 M 1 M 15-19 1 34 3:03.0 0:44.1 61 32:07.8 18.7mph 0:38.4 83 29:47.9 9:56/M 1:06:21.2 1:06:21.2
66 Jansen Callais 128 19 M 2 M 15-19 1 110 3:59.0 1:46.4 113 35:37.2 16.8mph 0:37.0 30 24:29.2 8:10/M 1:06:28.8 1:06:28.8
67 Kim Comeaux 121 49 F 3 F 45-49 1 134 4:14.2 1:21.3 71 32:47.6 18.3mph 1:21.0 64 27:09.2 9:03/M 1:06:53.3 1:06:53.3
68 Sarah Smith 185 29 F 1 F 25-29 1 68 3:28.8 0:47.7 94 34:15.1 17.5mph 0:37.8 71 27:58.7 9:19/M 1:07:08.1 1:07:08.1
69 Tyler Hebert 86 21 M 4 M 20-24 1 28 2:58.8 1:17.4 64 32:17.9 18.6mph 0:43.4 85 29:53.2 9:58/M 1:07:10.7 1:07:10.7
70 Morris Price 117 50 M 8 M 50-54 1 116 4:01.8 1:19.1 69 32:42.0 18.3mph 1:37.4 66 27:33.3 9:11/M 1:07:13.6 1:07:13.6
71 Kim Prestenbach 127 31 F 3 F 30-34 1 146 4:26.9 1:19.8 143 38:54.4 15.4mph 0:35.0 16 22:05.1 7:22/M 1:07:21.2 1:07:21.2
72 Kenneth Bell 174 31 M 11 M 30-34 1 174 8:13.3 1:46.2 59 31:44.7 18.9mph 1:15.2 29 24:28.5 8:09/M 1:07:27.9 1:07:27.9
73 Jason Breaux 104 47 M 7 M 45-49 1 54 3:18.5 1:50.8 91 34:02.5 17.6mph 2:03.3 52 26:26.3 8:49/M 1:07:41.4 1:07:41.4
74 Todd Viator 72 52 M 9 M 50-54 1 156 5:05.2 1:57.6 98 34:25.7 17.4mph 0:56.6 44 25:22.4 8:27/M 1:07:47.5 1:07:47.5
75 Kenneth Smith 40 33 M 12 M 30-34 1 55 3:19.0 1:26.6 77 33:14.3 18.1mph 1:32.9 75 28:16.6 9:25/M 1:07:49.4 1:07:49.4
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Tommy Robicheaux 102 44 M 11 M 40-44 1 136 4:15.8 1:31.8 51 31:13.9 19.2mph 0:49.1 89 30:01.6 10:00/M 1:07:52.2 1:07:52.2
77 Scott Nelson 153 37 M 11 M 35-39 1 111 3:59.2 1:50.1 63 32:13.5 18.6mph 1:18.8 78 28:53.2 9:38/M 1:08:14.8 1:08:14.8
78 Francisco Cestero 35 42 M 12 M 40-44 1 32 3:02.0 1:09.5 81 33:28.7 17.9mph 0:47.9 84 29:49.3 9:56/M 1:08:17.4 1:08:17.4
79 Nicol Kiff 82 34 F 4 F 30-34 1 97 3:49.1 2:33.7 101 34:37.6 17.3mph 0:36.3 59 26:56.0 8:59/M 1:08:32.7 1:08:32.7
80 Todd Carrere 138 38 M 12 M 35-39 1 99 3:50.4 0:57.7 68 32:37.3 18.4mph 1:03.8 91 30:16.7 10:05/M 1:08:45.9 1:08:45.9
81 Patrick Ritchie 141 34 M 13 M 30-34 1 148 4:36.8 1:27.6 106 35:11.5 17.1mph 0:32.3 61 26:58.0 8:59/M 1:08:46.2 1:08:46.2
82 David Gravois 42 28 M 6 M 25-29 1 48 3:11.9 1:58.7 125 36:36.2 16.4mph 0:44.0 55 26:36.2 8:52/M 1:09:07.0 1:09:07.0
83 Mike San Fillippo 167 37 M 13 M 35-39 1 161 5:20.2 2:00.5 110 35:26.9 16.9mph 1:02.8 49 25:53.5 8:38/M 1:09:43.9 1:09:43.9
84 Anna Cavalier 7 19 F 2 F 15-19 1 29 2:59.2 1:20.1 82 33:31.2 17.9mph 1:15.0 94 30:40.2 10:13/M 1:09:45.7 1:09:45.7
85 Richard Picou 87 43 M 13 M 40-44 1 86 3:44.4 1:33.9 54 31:38.1 19.0mph 1:05.5 105 31:43.9 10:34/M 1:09:45.8 1:09:45.8
86 Kathy Kliebert 57 57 F 1 F 55-59 1 78 3:38.2 0:53.2 104 34:53.1 17.2mph 1:06.2 82 29:43.0 9:54/M 1:10:13.7 1:10:13.7
87 Jenn Garnand 64 30 F 5 F 30-34 1 66 3:28.1 0:49.9 66 32:30.1 18.5mph 1:04.3 113 32:24.3 10:48/M 1:10:16.7 1:10:16.7
88 Brent Leblanc 50 41 M 14 M 40-44 1 121 4:03.4 2:23.7 45 31:02.2 19.3mph 2:06.8 98 30:51.5 10:17/M 1:10:27.6 1:10:27.6
89 Sarah Stpierre 79 32 F 6 F 30-34 1 80 3:38.5 1:27.1 116 36:05.4 16.6mph 0:39.0 77 28:50.9 9:37/M 1:10:40.9 1:10:40.9
90 Bryan Martin 65 56 M 2 M 55-59 1 115 4:01.2 1:17.0 79 33:19.2 18.0mph 0:40.2 101 31:25.4 10:28/M 1:10:43.0 1:10:43.0
91 Anna Davis 130 35 F 3 F 35-39 1 137 4:15.8 0:30.2 97 34:25.2 17.4mph 0:47.5 99 30:52.6 10:17/M 1:10:51.3 1:10:51.3
92 Brian Mull 106 39 M 14 M 35-39 1 160 5:18.7 0:57.7 56 31:42.2 18.9mph 1:19.4 111 32:12.5 10:44/M 1:11:30.5 1:11:30.5
93 Tommy Fay 126 42 M 15 M 40-44 1 141 4:17.4 1:42.8 87 33:48.7 17.8mph 1:03.6 97 30:44.1 10:15/M 1:11:36.6 1:11:36.6
94 John Bailey 109 47 M 8 M 45-49 1 70 3:29.7 1:03.6 73 32:54.1 18.2mph 0:49.2 122 33:28.5 11:09/M 1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1
95 Chris Nevils 25 44 M 16 M 40-44 1 106 3:55.1 1:09.9 78 33:16.3 18.0mph 0:45.9 115 32:45.6 10:55/M 1:11:52.8 1:11:52.8
96 Will Monroe 164 39 M 15 M 35-39 1 69 3:29.3 2:46.9 112 35:36.4 16.9mph 1:43.5 76 28:20.1 9:27/M 1:11:56.2 1:11:56.2
97 Daniel Licciardi 70 41 M 17 M 40-44 1 117 4:02.6 1:44.2 107 35:14.2 17.0mph 1:07.8 87 29:56.1 9:59/M 1:12:04.9 1:12:04.9
98 Derrick Breaux 179 33 M 14 M 30-34 1 100 3:50.9 2:04.5 105 34:54.2 17.2mph 0:57.7 93 30:30.6 10:10/M 1:12:17.9 1:12:17.9
99 Shana Norwood 3 37 F 4 F 35-39 1 79 3:38.4 1:08.1 103 34:51.1 17.2mph 1:02.8 103 31:38.5 10:33/M 1:12:18.9 1:12:18.9
100 Dylan Lipari 55 13 M 1 M 0-14 1 45 3:10.5 1:08.2 93 34:08.8 17.6mph 0:30.0 124 33:32.5 11:11/M 1:12:30.0 1:12:30.0
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Thornton Bryan 160 46 M 9 M 45-49 1 40 3:05.6 1:46.4 120 36:22.4 16.5mph 0:54.4 95 30:41.5 10:14/M 1:12:50.3 1:12:50.3
102 Nathan Orillion 1 32 M 15 M 30-34 1 90 3:45.9 1:51.3 85 33:36.2 17.9mph 1:42.3 106 31:56.5 10:39/M 1:12:52.2 1:12:52.2
103 Kyle Lawson 74 28 M 7 M 25-29 1 74 3:32.6 2:38.2 126 36:41.3 16.4mph 0:48.6 80 29:20.6 9:47/M 1:13:01.3 1:13:01.3
104 Jerome Laque 114 52 M 10 M 50-54 1 75 3:34.3 1:05.2 57 31:43.6 18.9mph 2:10.7 132 34:33.6 11:31/M 1:13:07.4 1:13:07.4
105 Ivan Landry 150 45 M 10 M 45-49 1 124 4:04.9 1:47.3 88 33:50.9 17.7mph 1:22.7 114 32:27.9 10:49/M 1:13:33.7 1:13:33.7
106 Paul Bumblis 66 31 M 16 M 30-34 1 87 3:44.6 2:19.5 60 32:05.0 18.7mph 1:06.9 131 34:33.2 11:31/M 1:13:49.2 1:13:49.2
107 Rob Damare 62 42 M 18 M 40-44 1 61 3:25.2 3:00.4 109 35:21.3 17.0mph 0:42.2 100 31:22.8 10:27/M 1:13:51.9 1:13:51.9
108 Bob Hornick 76 57 M 3 M 55-59 1 44 3:09.6 1:53.3 99 34:31.2 17.4mph 1:28.2 119 32:55.9 10:58/M 1:13:58.2 1:13:58.2
109 Curt Ritchie 134 44 M 19 M 40-44 1 169 5:53.2 2:18.9 111 35:36.4 16.9mph 0:50.1 88 29:59.5 10:00/M 1:14:38.1 1:14:38.1
110 Evans Sanchez 139 47 M 11 M 45-49 1 129 4:10.7 1:07.2 114 35:39.3 16.8mph 1:40.5 108 32:04.9 10:41/M 1:14:42.6 1:14:42.6
111 Lynn Cavalier 101 50 F 1 F 50-54 1 109 3:58.3 1:56.1 96 34:19.5 17.5mph 1:41.8 117 32:53.3 10:58/M 1:14:49.0 1:14:49.0
112 Roshelle Guidry 112 36 F 5 F 35-39 1 92 3:46.3 1:52.4 149 40:23.1 14.9mph 1:17.1 70 27:52.5 9:17/M 1:15:11.4 1:15:11.4
113 Phoebe Lasseigne 132 36 F 6 F 35-39 1 108 3:57.9 1:16.3 135 37:41.5 15.9mph 0:39.6 104 31:40.7 10:33/M 1:15:16.0 1:15:16.0
114 Sherry Licciardi 69 34 F 7 F 30-34 1 125 4:05.0 1:27.3 118 36:18.2 16.5mph 0:33.2 121 33:05.9 11:02/M 1:15:29.6 1:15:29.6
115 Mike Luckett 159 45 M 12 M 45-49 1 107 3:56.9 1:52.4 138 38:31.4 15.6mph 0:27.1 96 30:42.0 10:14/M 1:15:29.8 1:15:29.8
116 Wendy Pierce 111 34 F 8 F 30-34 1 104 3:54.6 2:46.6 134 37:39.9 15.9mph 0:39.8 92 30:30.1 10:10/M 1:15:31.0 1:15:31.0
117 April Morgan 99 32 F 9 F 30-34 1 98 3:49.3 0:48.7 132 37:30.3 16.0mph 1:25.9 112 32:18.2 10:46/M 1:15:52.4 1:15:52.4
118 Randi Smith 155 27 F 2 F 25-29 1 128 4:09.9 1:08.1 117 36:12.2 16.6mph 1:08.4 125 33:34.8 11:11/M 1:16:13.4 1:16:13.4
119 Bruce Pickering 175 59 M 4 M 55-59 1 147 4:29.2 2:16.5 130 37:15.5 16.1mph 0:41.2 102 31:36.2 10:32/M 1:16:18.6 1:16:18.6
120 Jennifer Viator 183 50 F 2 F 50-54 1 159 5:13.2 1:42.2 121 36:24.8 16.5mph 1:38.3 109 32:08.2 10:43/M 1:17:06.7 1:17:06.7
121 Robert Stoufflet 146 38 M 16 M 35-39 1 140 4:16.8 1:32.3 144 38:54.4 15.4mph 0:32.0 107 31:57.2 10:39/M 1:17:12.7 1:17:12.7
122 Heather Palm 135 56 F 2 F 55-59 1 142 4:18.4 1:29.0 100 34:32.1 17.4mph 1:08.2 140 36:31.4 12:10/M 1:17:59.1 1:17:59.1
123 Lynn Kliebert 22 57 M 5 M 55-59 1 94 3:46.8 1:12.9 133 37:32.2 16.0mph 1:42.8 128 33:58.2 11:19/M 1:18:12.9 1:18:12.9
124 Scott Pritchard 152 36 M 17 M 35-39 1 135 4:15.6 2:40.5 145 39:06.9 15.3mph 2:33.9 81 29:39.1 9:53/M 1:18:16.0 1:18:16.0
125 Lynette Callahan 68 47 F 4 F 45-49 1 131 4:13.5 2:00.0 80 33:28.5 17.9mph 1:48.9 141 36:51.6 12:17/M 1:18:22.5 1:18:22.5
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Kelly Scott 124 20 F 2 F 20-24 1 101 3:51.9 1:15.4 146 39:09.8 15.3mph 0:25.3 127 33:54.1 11:18/M 1:18:36.5 1:18:36.5
127 Rene Leblanc 119 54 M 11 M 50-54 1 76 3:35.6 1:35.9 74 32:58.4 18.2mph 0:41.0 157 40:07.3 13:22/M 1:18:58.2 1:18:58.2
128 Robert McKinney 27 37 M 18 M 35-39 1 39 3:04.8 2:34.2 128 36:48.6 16.3mph 1:14.2 136 35:36.4 11:52/M 1:19:18.2 1:19:18.2
129 Alexis Vice 97 40 F 2 F 40-44 1 65 3:26.8 0:53.2 139 38:38.2 15.5mph 0:36.7 137 35:53.7 11:58/M 1:19:28.6 1:19:28.6
130 Lady Hawks 47 12 F 1 F 0-14 3 63 3:25.9 0:29.8 159 42:45.7 14.0mph 0:29.2 120 33:05.7 11:02/M 1:20:16.3 1:20:16.3
131 Wayne Breaux 147 49 M 13 M 45-49 1 126 4:05.3 1:27.7 86 33:40.5 17.8mph 1:47.5 152 39:23.7 13:08/M 1:20:24.7 1:20:24.7
132 Amanda Robicheaux 145 40 F 3 F 40-44 1 162 5:30.1 1:05.1 137 38:15.9 15.7mph 0:54.2 134 34:49.4 11:36/M 1:20:34.7 1:20:34.7
133 Tanner Broughton 176 39 M 19 M 35-39 1 84 3:43.3 2:36.3 153 41:41.7 14.4mph 0:48.4 110 32:09.5 10:43/M 1:20:59.2 1:20:59.2
134 Kelli Gueho 84 40 F 4 F 40-44 1 105 3:54.8 0:52.3 102 34:39.2 17.3mph 1:38.2 159 40:20.2 13:27/M 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7
135 Jennifer Ritchie 92 40 F 5 F 40-44 1 59 3:24.2 1:52.2 156 42:03.3 14.3mph 0:30.7 126 33:47.5 11:16/M 1:21:37.9 1:21:37.9
136 David Leblanc 33 56 M 6 M 55-59 1 56 3:20.0 3:18.6 89 33:51.3 17.7mph 1:37.3 153 39:31.8 13:10/M 1:21:39.0 1:21:39.0
137 Jude Fanguy 107 71 M 2 M 60-99 1 102 3:52.2 1:43.6 124 36:36.1 16.4mph 1:35.6 146 37:57.5 12:39/M 1:21:45.0 1:21:45.0
138 Shane Alfred 98 44 M 20 M 40-44 1 53 3:16.2 1:35.7 122 36:32.1 16.4mph 2:41.3 144 37:45.7 12:35/M 1:21:51.0 1:21:51.0
139 Joel Blackledge 142 41 M 21 M 40-44 1 166 5:47.4 1:20.2 108 35:19.1 17.0mph 0:59.1 149 38:29.0 12:50/M 1:21:54.8 1:21:54.8
140 Destany Matherne 118 27 F 3 F 25-29 1 157 5:05.8 2:39.0 136 37:48.6 15.9mph 2:21.2 129 34:09.6 11:23/M 1:22:04.2 1:22:04.2
141 Anna Marie Cabirac 113 34 F 10 F 30-34 1 138 4:16.0 1:42.7 160 42:50.4 14.0mph 0:33.0 116 32:47.6 10:56/M 1:22:09.7 1:22:09.7
142 Ramsey Peltier 125 35 F 7 F 35-39 1 164 5:46.4 2:09.3 127 36:48.5 16.3mph 2:56.7 133 34:40.9 11:33/M 1:22:21.8 1:22:21.8
143 Kellen Chiasson 143 46 F 5 F 45-49 1 152 4:41.1 2:04.0 90 34:00.4 17.6mph 1:29.3 158 40:14.0 13:25/M 1:22:28.8 1:22:28.8
144 Roger Folse 123 42 M 22 M 40-44 1 114 4:00.4 1:21.8 129 37:02.2 16.2mph 0:45.0 155 39:37.3 13:12/M 1:22:46.7 1:22:46.7
145 Gary Wilson 182 41 M 23 M 40-44 1 158 5:09.3 1:45.1 84 33:35.2 17.9mph 1:07.7 161 41:35.5 13:52/M 1:23:12.8 1:23:12.8
146 Joey Comeaux 120 50 M 12 M 50-54 1 145 4:23.5 1:20.3 72 32:47.8 18.3mph 1:25.7 164 43:23.5 14:28/M 1:23:20.8 1:23:20.8
147 Kurt Heider 180 56 M 7 M 55-59 1 163 5:30.4 2:31.1 151 41:07.6 14.6mph 0:54.4 123 33:28.5 11:09/M 1:23:32.0 1:23:32.0
148 Jamie Leblanc 137 40 F 6 F 40-44 1 144 4:22.2 1:22.7 119 36:19.3 16.5mph 1:44.9 156 39:44.4 13:15/M 1:23:33.5 1:23:33.5
149 Lauren Petty 81 23 F 3 F 20-24 1 35 3:03.1 3:52.4 157 42:08.4 14.2mph 0:34.5 130 34:20.5 11:27/M 1:23:58.9 1:23:58.9
150 Gina Fay 144 42 F 7 F 40-44 1 167 5:47.6 1:07.8 147 40:04.9 15.0mph 0:50.4 139 36:22.9 12:07/M 1:24:13.6 1:24:13.6
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- T1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 3M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Priscilla Callais 172 44 F 8 F 40-44 1 165 5:46.7 1:22.9 141 38:46.7 15.5mph 0:29.7 147 38:00.6 12:40/M 1:24:26.6 1:24:26.6
152 Johnathan Lascari 168 28 M 8 M 25-29 1 89 3:45.3 2:03.8 150 41:02.1 14.6mph 1:50.0 138 36:09.5 12:03/M 1:24:50.7 1:24:50.7
153 Brian Casey 140 32 M 17 M 30-34 1 95 3:47.6 1:44.5 163 44:43.6 13.4mph 0:35.8 135 35:20.4 11:47/M 1:26:11.9 1:26:11.9
154 Shannon Bourgeois 177 29 F 4 F 25-29 1 170 6:22.8 2:52.2 161 43:10.7 13.9mph 0:56.7 118 32:54.2 10:58/M 1:26:16.6 1:26:16.6
155 Robbie Lasseigne 32 38 M 20 M 35-39 1 43 3:09.1 2:24.2 154 41:42.4 14.4mph 1:16.6 145 37:51.5 12:37/M 1:26:23.8 1:26:23.8
156 Ryan Estaris 184 32 M 18 M 30-34 1 149 4:37.5 1:51.0 155 41:44.0 14.4mph 0:45.9 151 38:42.0 12:54/M 1:27:40.4 1:27:40.4
157 Angie Fremin 151 43 F 9 F 40-44 1 155 4:46.5 1:50.7 152 41:18.3 14.5mph 0:25.1 154 39:35.7 13:12/M 1:27:56.3 1:27:56.3
158 Teddy Liner 129 44 M 24 M 40-44 1 130 4:12.9 2:12.1 123 36:32.2 16.4mph 1:29.8 168 45:02.9 15:01/M 1:29:29.9 1:29:29.9
159 Ambre Wilson 181 40 F 10 F 40-44 1 113 3:59.7 2:24.9 142 38:48.9 15.5mph 1:35.3 163 42:53.5 14:18/M 1:29:42.3 1:29:42.3
160 Kim Kralemann 148 55 F 3 F 55-59 1 154 4:45.9 1:15.4 164 44:44.3 13.4mph 0:41.9 148 38:26.5 12:49/M 1:29:54.0 1:29:54.0
161 Kenneth Pullen 36 39 M 21 M 35-39 1 172 7:25.2 4:40.7 140 38:46.7 15.5mph 3:02.4 150 38:38.9 12:53/M 1:32:33.9 1:32:33.9
162 Hannah Jackson 77 18 F 3 F 15-19 1 27 2:58.6 2:24.6 165 46:11.9 13.0mph 0:54.6 160 41:07.9 13:42/M 1:33:37.6 1:33:37.6
163 Elizabeth Diaz 133 58 F 4 F 55-59 1 151 4:39.1 2:28.5 148 40:11.0 14.9mph 0:46.7 169 45:37.8 15:12/M 1:33:43.1 1:33:43.1
164 Carol Marcel 54 41 F 11 F 40-44 1 71 3:30.0 1:49.6 170 49:11.5 12.2mph 3:11.0 143 37:39.0 12:33/M 1:35:21.1 1:35:21.1
165 Jodi` Jett 93 46 F 6 F 45-49 1 93 3:46.7 2:38.4 158 42:45.3 14.0mph 1:13.2 170 45:58.7 15:19/M 1:36:22.3 1:36:22.3
166 Mona Tobias 19 54 F 3 F 50-54 1 52 3:12.9 1:05.3 168 48:22.6 12.4mph 7:20.6 142 37:07.2 12:22/M 1:37:08.6 1:37:08.6
167 Kelly Liner 173 40 M 25 M 40-44 1 168 5:52.6 1:53.3 162 43:40.2 13.7mph 1:11.2 167 44:34.7 14:51/M 1:37:12.0 1:37:12.0
168 Alex Mabry 149 40 M 26 M 40-44 1 133 4:13.9 1:58.9 166 46:16.5 13.0mph 0:46.1 171 47:24.1 15:48/M 1:40:39.5 1:40:39.5
169 Bayou Braves 67 32 F 11 F 30-34 2 118 4:03.3 1:33.7 173 53:11.5 11.3mph 0:29.5 162 42:37.6 14:12/M 1:41:55.6 1:41:55.6
170 Lacey Lirette 71 18 F 4 F 15-19 1 83 3:40.5 2:33.4 167 46:24.7 12.9mph 0:36.9 174 50:37.1 16:52/M 1:43:52.6 1:43:52.6
171 Randi Hoff 163 18 F 5 F 15-19 1 112 3:59.2 2:05.0 174 53:18.8 11.3mph 1:31.9 165 43:59.9 14:40/M 1:44:54.8 1:44:54.8
172 Becky Hoff 162 46 F 7 F 45-49 1 150 4:39.0 1:53.4 172 52:49.0 11.4mph 1:42.8 166 44:00.8 14:40/M 1:45:05.0 1:45:05.0
173 Connie Cannatella 170 57 F 5 F 55-59 1 173 8:09.8 3:15.7 169 48:54.0 12.3mph 1:26.4 172 50:13.2 16:44/M 1:51:59.1 1:51:59.1
174 Pam Cannatella 171 57 F 6 F 55-59 1 171 7:23.9 3:58.4 171 49:13.1 12.2mph 1:25.1 173 50:25.3 16:48/M 1:52:25.8 1:52:25.8