2013 T Gator Series Duathlon

All Divisions

March 03, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
  ------------ 2M Run ------------ T-1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 McAdon/Dupin Team 734 31 M 4 12:22.5 6:11/M 0:23.0 2 25:28.9 23.6mph 0:19.9 2 12:28.6 6:14/M 51:02.9
2 Holger Ziehe 724 44 M 1 11:32.3 5:46/M 0:19.6 5 26:34.0 22.6mph 0:21.9 1 12:19.6 6:10/M 51:07.4
3 Kevin Cart 742 44 M 3 12:19.0 6:10/M 0:31.6 3 25:31.7 23.5mph 0:27.5 6 13:38.5 6:49/M 52:28.3
4 Marcus Hardy 743 34 M 5 12:34.2 6:17/M 0:39.3 4 25:56.8 23.1mph 0:21.9 7 13:39.7 6:50/M 53:11.9
5 Stephen O'Neil 707 54 M 7 12:58.8 6:29/M 0:22.2 8 27:32.5 21.8mph 0:34.4 5 13:15.3 6:38/M 54:43.2
6 Seth Gary 740 21 M 2 12:01.4 6:01/M 0:28.3 18 30:15.9 19.8mph 0:15.8 3 13:02.7 6:31/M 56:04.1
7 Dan Smith 728 39 M 6 12:55.6 6:28/M 0:32.7 14 29:16.6 20.5mph 0:18.1 4 13:06.3 6:33/M 56:09.3
8 Michael Adams 701 39 M 10 13:19.9 6:40/M 0:46.9 9 27:44.1 21.6mph 0:31.7 8 14:00.4 7:00/M 56:23.0
9 Geoff Landry 754 42 M 9 13:17.9 6:39/M 0:39.8 16 29:39.0 20.2mph 0:32.5 9 14:03.9 7:02/M 58:13.1
10 Rob Manuel 752 38 M 14 14:27.0 7:14/M 0:54.2 7 27:25.9 21.9mph 0:38.3 15 15:09.9 7:35/M 58:35.3
11 John Newell 708 54 M 18 14:46.1 7:23/M 0:56.9 10 27:44.3 21.6mph 0:49.4 11 14:25.6 7:13/M 58:42.3
12 David Park 705 63 M 12 14:09.5 7:05/M 0:29.4 17 30:03.1 20.0mph 0:19.1 12 14:36.3 7:18/M 59:37.4
13 Steve Baker 714 60 M 8 12:59.3 6:30/M 0:23.4 25 31:55.1 18.8mph 0:13.6 10 14:21.2 7:11/M 59:52.6
14 Aaron Broussard 737 45 M 26 15:26.8 7:43/M 0:41.1 6 27:02.4 22.2mph 0:32.6 21 16:18.7 8:09/M 1:00:01.6
15 Bill Bodin 749 39 M 15 14:27.4 7:14/M 0:46.7 11 28:04.5 21.4mph 0:52.2 23 16:24.5 8:12/M 1:00:35.3
16 Paul Trouth 725 55 M 28 15:39.2 7:50/M 0:22.8 13 28:28.8 21.1mph 0:20.0 22 16:19.5 8:10/M 1:01:10.3
17 McManus/Dupin Team 736 39 F 45 17:49.0 8:55/M 0:25.6 1 25:18.0 23.7mph 0:29.7 33 17:50.9 8:55/M 1:01:53.2
18 Kyle Bodin 750 15 M 11 14:01.7 7:01/M 1:10.4 24 31:44.8 18.9mph 0:49.7 14 15:01.5 7:31/M 1:02:48.1
19 Nicholas Sonnier 711 24 M 13 14:13.7 7:07/M 1:18.6 27 32:39.0 18.4mph 0:53.5 13 14:57.9 7:29/M 1:04:02.7
20 Tammy Hassenpflug 703 54 F 27 15:33.5 7:47/M 0:35.6 21 31:00.9 19.4mph 0:41.8 20 16:17.4 8:09/M 1:04:09.2
21 Jeff Lee 721 50 M 25 15:26.6 7:43/M 0:54.2 23 31:09.6 19.3mph 0:56.5 25 16:36.9 8:18/M 1:05:03.8
22 Glen Achord 712 44 M 24 15:25.5 7:43/M 0:56.6 19 30:49.7 19.5mph 0:45.3 29 17:14.2 8:37/M 1:05:11.3
23 Matthew Locklin 730 17 M 22 15:16.6 7:38/M 0:30.9 31 33:58.1 17.7mph 0:24.2 16 15:11.1 7:36/M 1:05:20.9
24 Robert Brasher 735 58 M 47 17:49.5 8:55/M 0:44.3 12 28:15.6 21.2mph 0:56.5 32 17:50.6 8:55/M 1:05:36.5
25 Brent Leblanc 738 41 M 20 15:06.9 7:33/M 0:59.7 22 31:07.2 19.3mph 0:55.3 31 17:40.6 8:50/M 1:05:49.7
 
  ------------ 2M Run ------------ T-1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Terrence Blessington 747 40 M 30 16:15.4 8:08/M 0:56.4 15 29:33.4 20.3mph 0:50.5 39 18:16.9 9:08/M 1:05:52.6
27 Lindsay Viator 758 26 F 16 14:28.6 7:14/M 1:02.7 29 33:27.8 17.9mph 0:57.7 18 15:56.2 7:58/M 1:05:53.0
28 Stephen Woodall 745 40 M 19 15:04.9 7:32/M 0:49.7 33 34:05.0 17.6mph 0:31.3 17 15:27.7 7:44/M 1:05:58.6
29 Bruce Broussard 727 30 M 31 16:16.4 8:08/M 1:06.7 20 30:54.9 19.4mph 0:32.2 30 17:22.8 8:41/M 1:06:13.0
30 Jordan Leblanc 739 21 M 21 15:07.7 7:34/M 1:09.3 35 34:16.3 17.5mph 0:39.5 19 16:00.4 8:00/M 1:07:13.2
31 Melinda Chaumont 717 33 F 23 15:24.7 7:42/M 0:50.4 28 32:42.9 18.3mph 0:31.7 34 17:52.3 8:56/M 1:07:22.0
32 Anthony Efthemes 733 38 M 29 15:44.4 7:52/M 0:57.0 26 31:57.4 18.8mph 0:42.6 40 18:18.2 9:09/M 1:07:39.6
33 John Timpa 741 24 M 17 14:34.7 7:17/M 1:10.0 41 35:28.4 16.9mph 1:05.8 28 16:59.0 8:30/M 1:09:17.9
34 Aunjelle Burton 753 40 F 35 16:39.6 8:20/M 0:55.8 37 34:31.8 17.4mph 1:15.5 24 16:33.3 8:17/M 1:09:56.0
35 Justin McQuiston 746 32 M 32 16:23.6 8:12/M 1:06.5 38 34:54.4 17.2mph 0:46.5 27 16:58.9 8:29/M 1:10:09.9
36 Amy Locklin 731 23 F 34 16:33.0 8:17/M 0:48.6 40 35:14.3 17.0mph 0:37.4 35 17:58.0 8:59/M 1:11:11.3
37 Jason Roy 729 36 M 39 17:12.1 8:36/M 0:54.2 39 34:58.3 17.2mph 0:45.1 43 18:59.1 9:30/M 1:12:48.8
38 Jason Alleman 719 44 M 36 16:57.2 8:29/M 1:15.8 43 37:18.5 16.1mph 1:14.4 26 16:52.3 8:26/M 1:13:38.2
39 Michael Prestridge 722 46 M 44 17:46.2 8:53/M 1:00.1 34 34:10.6 17.6mph 0:49.1 44 20:18.6 10:09/M 1:14:04.6
40 Sylvia Rentz 726 52 F 38 17:00.8 8:30/M 1:17.8 42 37:14.0 16.1mph 0:47.6 36 18:02.9 9:01/M 1:14:23.1
41 Steve Grant 720 47 M 42 17:24.4 8:42/M 0:35.7 30 33:34.0 17.9mph 0:54.0 49 22:23.8 11:12/M 1:14:51.9
42 Jacque Murphy 744 44 F 33 16:24.9 8:12/M 1:01.0 47 38:52.8 15.4mph 0:34.3 38 18:11.0 9:06/M 1:15:04.0
43 Shawn-Paul Harrison 716 40 M 41 17:21.8 8:41/M 1:02.7 44 37:25.8 16.0mph 0:57.7 42 18:46.4 9:23/M 1:15:34.4
44 Chad Smith 751 40 M 48 18:37.1 9:19/M 0:54.5 32 33:59.6 17.7mph 0:33.8 47 21:32.1 10:46/M 1:15:37.1
45 Rachelle Odom 756 41 F 40 17:16.4 8:38/M 1:20.1 48 39:10.8 15.3mph 0:45.3 41 18:33.0 9:17/M 1:17:05.6
46 Michael Oglesbee 759 32 M 49 19:26.3 9:43/M 1:09.3 36 34:24.4 17.4mph 0:53.3 48 22:20.1 11:10/M 1:18:13.4
47 Lauren Slaven 715 34 F 46 17:49.5 8:55/M 1:16.1 46 38:01.8 15.8mph 1:04.9 46 20:52.3 10:26/M 1:19:04.6
48 Penny Duffy 732 54 F 43 17:33.3 8:47/M 1:04.3 50 41:31.3 14.5mph 0:27.0 45 20:19.4 10:10/M 1:20:55.3
49 Charlotte Lejune 748 43 F 50 20:31.0 10:16/M 0:53.8 45 38:00.0 15.8mph 0:25.9 51 23:09.8 11:35/M 1:23:00.5
50 Schanon Turner 755 46 F 37 16:59.0 8:30/M 1:45.1 51 45:10.5 13.3mph 1:30.6 37 18:09.0 9:05/M 1:23:34.2
 
  ------------ 2M Run ------------ T-1 ------------ 10M Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ 2M Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Christopher Cagle 757 31 M 51 20:46.7 10:23/M 0:43.9 49 39:42.5 15.1mph 0:40.6 50 22:47.1 11:24/M 1:24:40.8