2013 Bayou Kid's Triathlon

Overall Results

August 04, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

5-6 Squirts

Female Finishers

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Marisa Callejas 115 6 F 1 F 5- 6 1 2:09.3 2 1:31.7 1 7:18.3 8.22MPH 1 0:25.8 2 6:39.1 10:44/M 18:04.2
2 Emily Martin 124 5 F 2 F 5- 6 3 3:03.6 1 1:25.1 2 8:10.9 7.35MPH 2 0:27.8 3 7:27.3 12:01/M 20:34.7
3 Kaitlyn Oubre 128 5 F 3 F 5- 6 5 4:45.6 3 2:48.8 3 12:53.4 4.66MPH 5 2:59.6 1 5:18.0 8:33/M 28:45.4
4 Sarah Degravelle 127 5 F 4 F 5- 6 4 4:14.7 4 2:53.4 4 13:00.9 4.62MPH 3 1:09.2 4 9:38.3 15:32/M 30:56.5
5 Presley Lecompte 120 5 F 5 F 5- 6 2 3:01.1 5 3:55.4 5 16:16.7 3.69MPH 4 1:47.2 5 13:34.0 21:53/M 38:34.4
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Joseph Bienvenu 116 6 M 1 M 5- 6 4 3:08.2 4 2:08.6 1 6:03.7 9.92MPH 5 0:29.3 1 5:29.9 8:51/M 17:19.7
2 Lucas Keeman 129 6 M 2 M 5- 6 3 2:49.7 6 2:23.4 3 7:07.1 8.43MPH 3 0:25.5 4 7:25.8 11:58/M 20:11.5
3 Gavin Wallace 119 6 M 3 M 5- 6 2 2:11.4 7 3:25.0 2 6:38.3 9.05MPH 4 0:28.2 5 7:39.8 12:20/M 20:22.7
4 Carter Delancy 118 5 M 4 M 5- 6 1 2:07.1 1 1:06.6 6 10:03.8 5.97MPH 7 0:37.4 3 7:22.8 11:53/M 21:17.7
5 Terr Brad Bourda 123 5 M 5 M 5- 6 6 3:26.8 3 1:38.7 5 8:56.8 6.72MPH 1 0:18.7 2 7:19.8 11:48/M 21:40.8
6 Luke Thibodeaux 117 6 M 6 M 5- 6 5 3:15.9 2 1:36.7 4 8:08.7 7.38MPH 2 0:19.0 6 10:44.7 17:19/M 24:05.0
7 Jack Lambou 125 5 M 7 M 5- 6 7 4:19.0 5 2:14.9 7 13:44.2 4.37MPH 6 0:31.0 7 14:46.1 23:49/M 35:35.2
 

7-8 Sprouts

 

Female Finishers

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Brynn Kelso 93 8 F 1 F 7- 8 1 2:11.2 2 1:37.2 3 12:03.8 10.0MPH 4 0:27.9 1 5:35.4 9:00/M 21:55.5
2 Meghan Martin 104 8 F 2 F 7- 8 2 2:54.4 4 1:41.9 1 11:40.3 10.3MPH 3 0:26.0 2 6:02.2 9:44/M 22:44.8
3 Elizabeth Bienvenu 106 7 F 3 F 7- 8 6 4:28.0 3 1:39.5 2 11:51.0 10.1MPH 6 0:35.2 6 7:34.0 12:12/M 26:07.7
4 Addison Stentz 105 8 F 4 F 7- 8 3 2:58.3 5 1:53.4 5 13:28.3 8.91MPH 2 0:24.6 7 7:53.0 12:43/M 26:37.6
5 Elisabeth Thibodeaux 101 8 F 5 F 7- 8 5 3:34.6 8 2:49.8 4 12:25.1 9.66MPH 5 0:33.2 5 7:23.6 11:55/M 26:46.3
6 Ava Doucet 100 7 F 6 F 7- 8 4 3:21.3 6 2:04.1 6 13:35.3 8.83MPH 8 0:46.8 8 8:07.4 13:05/M 27:54.9
7 Abbie Amedee 110 7 F 7 F 7- 8 8 5:19.5 1 1:12.9 7 14:26.8 8.31MPH 1 0:21.7 4 7:21.3 11:51/M 28:42.2
8 Gracie Breaux 114 8 F 8 F 7- 8 9 5:59.8 9 3:10.7 8 14:30.1 8.28MPH 9 0:47.8 3 7:19.7 11:48/M 31:48.1
9 Mallorie Duet 111 7 F 9 F 7- 8 7 5:10.2 7 2:25.6 9 17:40.0 6.79MPH 7 0:42.2 9 10:00.5 16:08/M 35:58.5
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 75M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 2M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Cash Strickland 89 7 M 1 M 7- 8 1 1:55.1 1 0:44.3 1 10:18.0 11.7MPH 1 0:18.7 2 5:05.0 8:12/M 18:21.1
2 Michael Carmon 109 7 M 2 M 7- 8 7 3:01.9 2 1:03.1 4 12:29.9 9.61MPH 2 0:19.3 3 5:35.5 9:00/M 22:29.7
3 Brant Babin 98 7 M 3 M 7- 8 4 2:48.4 7 1:53.6 3 12:00.0 10.0MPH 4 0:30.0 4 6:15.8 10:05/M 23:27.8
4 Evan Delancy 103 7 M 4 M 7- 8 5 2:55.9 5 1:27.4 2 11:01.2 10.9MPH 8 0:47.1 6 7:32.2 12:09/M 23:43.8
5 Brayden Verdin 94 7 M 5 M 7- 8 2 2:18.0 4 1:07.9 6 13:56.9 8.61MPH 3 0:20.8 5 6:38.1 10:42/M 24:21.7
6 Benjamin Leaber 96 8 M 6 M 7- 8 3 2:34.6 8 2:26.4 5 12:42.4 9.45MPH 7 0:43.4 8 8:59.9 14:29/M 27:26.7
7 Brady Bouffanie 107 8 M 7 M 7- 8 8 3:23.9 3 1:05.8 7 14:56.9 8.04MPH 5 0:36.2 7 7:45.3 12:30/M 27:48.1
8 Cole Adams 95 8 M 8 M 7- 8 6 3:00.2 9 2:44.3 8 17:18.1 6.94MPH 9 1:16.8 9 10:31.7 16:58/M 34:51.1
9 Ethan Oubre 113 8 M 9 M 7- 8 9 3:34.0 6 1:35.6 9 37:20.1 3.21MPH 6 0:42.6 1 4:31.0 7:17/M 47:43.3
 

9-11 Juniors

 

Female Finishers

  ------- 100M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Sarah Fry 131 11 F 1 F 9-11 8 2:43.4 1 0:42.5 1 12:32.9 14.4MPH 2 0:17.8 1 7:17.5 7:50/M 23:34.1
2 Caroline Ritchie 39 11 F 2 F 9-11 1 2:10.3 2 0:57.0 2 12:34.9 14.3MPH 7 0:27.0 2 7:37.9 8:11/M 23:47.1
3 Sophia Dimarco 84 11 F 3 F 9-11 3 2:21.1 3 0:59.3 4 14:17.9 12.6MPH 1 0:17.2 3 7:59.6 8:35/M 25:55.1
4 Kate Ritchie 41 10 F 4 F 9-11 4 2:23.0 5 1:10.8 3 13:25.3 13.4MPH 5 0:23.6 8 12:13.1 13:08/M 29:35.8
5 Olivia Hebert 45 11 F 5 F 9-11 6 2:25.6 7 1:17.6 6 17:05.9 10.5MPH 8 0:30.3 4 8:33.4 9:12/M 29:52.8
6 Addison Hebert 40 9 F 6 F 9-11 2 2:15.5 4 1:03.9 5 17:02.9 10.6MPH 11 0:33.9 5 11:07.8 11:57/M 32:04.0
7 Emma Babin 66 9 F 7 F 9-11 14 3:07.9 12 1:47.5 8 17:38.5 10.2MPH 10 0:32.0 6 11:46.5 12:39/M 34:52.4
8 Sydney Lotz 48 9 F 8 F 9-11 9 2:53.1 6 1:13.3 11 18:36.8 9.68MPH 3 0:17.9 9 12:29.0 13:25/M 35:30.1
9 Annie Zhao 70 11 F 9 F 9-11 5 2:23.2 18 2:49.7 7 17:15.1 10.4MPH 4 0:22.2 11 13:01.4 14:00/M 35:51.6
10 Erin Toups 68 11 F 10 F 9-11 7 2:27.7 9 1:39.1 13 19:43.1 9.13MPH 9 0:31.0 7 11:50.0 12:43/M 36:10.9
11 Ellie Guidry 55 10 F 11 F 9-11 12 3:01.9 16 2:25.4 10 18:17.5 9.85MPH 13 0:37.1 10 12:51.6 13:49/M 37:13.5
12 Bella Gautreaux 72 11 F 12 F 9-11 10 2:53.3 15 2:02.1 9 18:17.2 9.85MPH 6 0:24.6 14 15:13.5 16:22/M 38:50.7
13 Megan Bailey 61 9 F 13 F 9-11 13 3:02.2 11 1:40.9 12 19:08.1 9.41MPH 12 0:34.1 13 15:07.3 16:15/M 39:32.6
14 Emily Boos 59 9 F 14 F 9-11 18 3:50.2 14 1:59.6 14 21:13.2 8.48MPH 14 0:39.7 12 14:01.9 15:04/M 41:44.6
15 Hannah Bellanger 87 10 F 15 F 9-11 15 3:11.2 8 1:31.1 15 21:31.0 8.37MPH 15 0:43.1 16 17:07.9 18:24/M 44:04.3
16 Torrie Modrynski 63 11 F 16 F 9-11 17 3:30.5 10 1:40.2 17 23:37.3 7.62MPH 17 0:48.9 15 15:56.4 17:08/M 45:33.3
17 Mallory Pierce 67 9 F 17 F 9-11 11 2:56.5 13 1:57.5 16 23:17.0 7.73MPH 18 0:52.5 17 17:15.3 18:33/M 46:18.8
18 Germanie Taylor 57 9 F 18 F 9-11 16 3:19.8 17 2:39.1 18 23:54.2 7.53MPH 16 0:47.7 18 18:17.1 19:40/M 48:57.9
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 100M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jordan Guillot 83 11 M 1 M 9-11 8 2:36.6 2 1:07.6 2 12:36.2 14.3MPH 18 0:36.6 4 8:06.3 8:43/M 25:03.3
2 Marco Hebert 73 10 M 2 M 9-11 20 3:12.5 4 1:14.7 1 12:30.6 14.4MPH 2 0:24.0 8 8:45.8 9:25/M 26:07.6
3 Joseph Basara 69 11 M 3 M 9-11 9 2:39.2 8 1:28.5 4 13:48.9 13.0MPH 3 0:24.0 5 8:07.1 8:44/M 26:27.7
4 Zachary Davis 42 10 M 4 M 9-11 1 2:07.6 1 0:34.8 5 13:50.8 13.0MPH 7 0:25.6 15 10:28.7 11:15/M 27:27.5
5 Zachary Miller 64 9 M 5 M 9-11 10 2:42.1 3 1:14.2 6 13:52.5 13.0MPH 4 0:24.1 11 9:44.3 10:28/M 27:57.2
6 Luke Sweatman 76 11 M 6 M 9-11 3 2:16.0 5 1:16.0 8 15:37.5 11.5MPH 11 0:29.0 9 9:06.7 9:47/M 28:45.2
7 Cooper Fontenot 60 9 M 7 M 9-11 14 2:58.1 25 2:56.3 7 14:32.7 12.4MPH 8 0:25.9 6 8:10.2 8:47/M 29:03.2
8 Benjamin Gulotta Jr 82 9 M 8 M 9-11 18 3:05.9 12 1:33.7 12 16:20.2 11.0MPH 6 0:25.4 2 7:42.6 8:17/M 29:07.8
9 Collin Klingman 49 10 M 9 M 9-11 4 2:23.1 17 1:53.1 13 16:52.8 10.7MPH 22 0:43.2 1 7:35.9 8:09/M 29:28.1
10 Landon Mahler 80 10 M 10 M 9-11 25 3:37.3 7 1:28.1 11 16:17.3 11.1MPH 1 0:22.3 3 7:48.7 8:23/M 29:33.7
11 Rudy Horvath 44 9 M 11 M 9-11 2 2:12.7 15 1:50.4 16 17:03.8 10.6MPH 10 0:28.6 7 8:20.6 8:58/M 29:56.1
12 Gabe Lambou 86 9 M 12 M 9-11 28 4:03.2 10 1:32.8 3 13:35.0 13.3MPH 16 0:33.5 13 10:12.1 10:58/M 29:56.6
13 Remy Fontenot 53 10 M 13 M 9-11 12 2:47.1 16 1:52.3 10 16:05.3 11.2MPH 27 1:18.7 10 9:18.6 10:00/M 31:22.0
14 Andrew Martin 85 10 M 14 M 9-11 17 3:05.0 9 1:29.5 9 15:50.2 11.4MPH 13 0:32.3 17 10:58.1 11:48/M 31:55.1
15 Jude Pere 46 11 M 15 M 9-11 5 2:26.9 6 1:25.7 18 17:52.4 10.1MPH 9 0:27.5 12 10:05.5 10:51/M 32:18.0
16 Gage Boquet 81 10 M 16 M 9-11 27 3:53.5 23 2:10.8 15 17:00.0 10.6MPH 19 0:39.8 18 11:08.9 11:58/M 34:53.0
17 Lance Hebert 51 9 M 17 M 9-11 11 2:44.1 20 2:04.6 21 19:05.6 9.43MPH 20 0:41.1 14 10:25.5 11:12/M 35:00.9
18 Mark Mathieu 75 11 M 18 M 9-11 19 3:08.9 22 2:09.3 17 17:20.8 10.4MPH 15 0:33.3 19 12:37.8 13:34/M 35:50.1
19 Peyton Andras 43 11 M 19 M 9-11 6 2:32.2 11 1:33.7 24 20:58.2 8.59MPH 5 0:24.6 16 10:55.0 11:44/M 36:23.7
20 Austin Armstrong 79 9 M 20 M 9-11 26 3:43.9 14 1:44.7 14 16:56.2 10.6MPH 24 0:58.7 20 13:07.0 14:06/M 36:30.5
21 William Talbot 71 9 M 21 M 9-11 16 3:04.2 19 2:03.6 19 18:10.0 9.91MPH 23 0:53.5 26 14:22.7 15:27/M 38:34.0
22 James Thibodeaux 77 11 M 22 M 9-11 23 3:30.3 24 2:53.2 20 18:36.2 9.68MPH 17 0:36.5 25 14:13.2 15:17/M 39:49.4
23 David Carmon 78 9 M 23 M 9-11 24 3:36.3 21 2:04.9 23 20:34.9 8.75MPH 26 1:16.2 21 13:08.7 14:07/M 40:41.0
24 Chase Adams 58 11 M 24 M 9-11 7 2:33.8 18 1:53.5 22 20:31.5 8.77MPH 12 0:32.1 27 15:58.9 17:10/M 41:29.8
25 Ryan Welch 62 9 M 25 M 9-11 21 3:17.8 13 1:39.6 26 22:56.3 7.85MPH 21 0:41.6 22 13:11.2 14:11/M 41:46.5
  ------- 100M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 3M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1.5K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Nathan Aucoin 50 11 M 26 M 9-11 13 2:49.8 28 3:46.0 25 21:36.2 8.33MPH 25 1:08.5 24 13:33.2 14:34/M 42:53.7
27 Dylan Stentz 65 10 M 27 M 9-11 15 3:00.6 26 2:59.5 28 23:49.1 7.56MPH 14 0:32.9 23 13:22.3 14:22/M 43:44.4
28 Jacob Guidry 47 9 M 28 M 9-11 22 3:21.1 27 3:43.5 27 23:37.6 7.62MPH 28 2:18.6 28 16:34.2 17:49/M 49:35.0
 

12-14 Seniors

 

Female Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 3.75M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Noelle Toups 18 13 F 1 F 12-14 4 3:07.2 2 1:00.6 1 16:18.0 13.8MPH 1 0:17.3 2 11:33.3 9:19/M 32:16.4
2 Grace Anne Clement 10 13 F 2 F 12-14 2 2:58.7 1 0:59.2 2 16:39.3 13.5MPH 3 0:27.0 7 14:43.6 11:52/M 35:47.8
3 Sarah Fremin 37 13 F 3 F 12-14 8 4:20.2 8 2:48.9 3 16:56.2 13.3MPH 5 0:48.8 1 11:27.8 9:14/M 36:21.9
4 Amelia Viator 17 13 F 4 F 12-14 3 3:06.8 4 1:19.5 6 18:56.6 11.9MPH 2 0:21.6 4 12:55.9 10:25/M 36:40.4
5 Isabella Carroll 26 13 F 5 F 12-14 6 3:38.2 6 1:42.4 4 16:57.6 13.3MPH 6 0:50.7 6 14:17.2 11:31/M 37:26.1
6 Caroline Nini 30 14 F 6 F 12-14 7 3:39.0 3 1:14.0 5 17:00.2 13.2MPH 4 0:33.0 8 16:48.1 13:33/M 39:14.3
7 Madalyn Robichaux 29 12 F 7 F 12-14 5 3:08.8 5 1:35.3 7 23:15.6 9.68MPH 7 0:57.4 5 13:02.2 10:31/M 41:59.3
8 Quendon Bourda 24 13 F 8 F 12-14 1 2:53.4 7 1:54.9 8 23:59.0 9.38MPH 9 1:01.2 9 20:33.6 16:34/M 50:22.1
9 Kayye Picou 31 14 F 9 F 12-14 9 5:58.6 9 3:22.4 9 45:13.0 4.98MPH 8 1:00.0 3 12:32.6 10:06/M 1:08:06.6
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 3.75M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 David Boylan II 15 13 M 1 M 12-14 2 2:48.4 5 1:05.4 1 13:48.0 16.3MPH 6 0:21.9 5 10:08.2 8:10/M 28:11.9
2 Phillip Cheramie 19 13 M 2 M 12-14 8 3:14.6 3 0:55.5 2 15:03.8 15.0MPH 8 0:23.8 3 9:22.2 7:33/M 28:59.9
3 Eric Boos Jr 16 13 M 3 M 12-14 7 3:12.4 1 0:46.2 5 16:31.8 13.6MPH 1 0:12.4 2 9:20.1 7:32/M 30:02.9
4 Grant Degravelle 11 13 M 4 M 12-14 1 2:45.9 4 1:03.9 6 16:32.3 13.6MPH 2 0:19.6 4 9:30.7 7:40/M 30:12.4
5 Race E. Bourgeois 38 13 M 5 M 12-14 13 4:36.3 13 1:40.5 3 15:04.2 14.9MPH 7 0:22.2 1 8:46.1 7:04/M 30:29.3
6 Gage Price 20 13 M 6 M 12-14 4 3:10.9 7 1:22.4 4 15:31.1 14.5MPH 4 0:19.8 7 11:09.7 9:00/M 31:33.9
7 Graham Frank 22 12 M 7 M 12-14 6 3:12.3 2 0:47.9 12 18:08.7 12.4MPH 5 0:20.8 6 10:20.4 8:20/M 32:50.1
8 Andre Bourgeois 13 13 M 8 M 12-14 5 3:12.1 9 1:26.5 8 16:44.3 13.4MPH 3 0:19.7 8 11:44.2 9:28/M 33:26.8
9 John Logan Goeres 32 12 M 9 M 12-14 12 4:14.4 12 1:37.5 11 17:52.8 12.6MPH 9 0:26.3 9 11:55.9 9:37/M 36:06.9
10 Brett Graham 12 12 M 10 M 12-14 9 3:18.0 10 1:26.7 9 16:51.5 13.4MPH 14 0:47.3 14 14:33.2 11:44/M 36:56.7
11 Joseph Middleton 33 12 M 11 M 12-14 14 5:07.3 16 2:51.0 7 16:43.0 13.5MPH 13 0:44.9 10 12:04.8 9:44/M 37:31.0
12 Gerard III Lotz 23 12 M 12 M 12-14 10 3:51.1 11 1:31.5 10 17:45.2 12.7MPH 10 0:30.2 13 13:56.2 11:14/M 37:34.2
13 Mikey McGuire 14 12 M 13 M 12-14 3 3:00.2 6 1:19.1 13 19:40.2 11.4MPH 11 0:31.2 12 13:43.7 11:04/M 38:14.4
14 Trent Ledet 35 12 M 14 M 12-14 11 3:53.6 8 1:24.3 14 20:00.5 11.3MPH 12 0:40.9 15 14:55.5 12:02/M 40:54.8
15 George Hoff 28 12 M 15 M 12-14 15 5:16.6 14 1:58.5 15 20:39.7 10.9MPH 15 0:50.9 11 12:51.5 10:22/M 41:37.2
16 Moses Richter 34 12 M 16 M 12-14 16 5:23.3 15 2:42.3 16 22:25.4 10.0MPH 16 1:02.9 17 19:13.6 15:30/M 50:47.5
17 Landon Amedee 36 13 M 17 M 12-14 17 6:07.7 17 3:16.1 17 26:56.5 8.35MPH 17 1:11.4 16 15:51.4 12:47/M 53:23.1
 

Champions Division

 

Female Finishers

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Kira Stevens 88 9 F 1 F 0-99 1 5:49.7 1 0:58.5 1 20:20.3 2.95MPH 1 0:20.7 1 16:30.8 26:37/M 44:00.0
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 50M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 1M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 1K RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Peyton Picou 130 8 M 1 M 0-99 1 3:56.1 1 2:11.9 1 17:59.1 3.34MPH 1 1:03.2 1 4:48.4 7:45/M 29:58.7
 

5-6 Squirt Short Course

  ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Luke Karns 121 6 M 1 M 0-99 1 2:34.1 1 2:38.8 1 6:36.4 1 0:24.8 1 2:06.8 14:20.9
 

7-8 Sprout Short Course

 

Female Finishers

  ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Julie Cabirac 99 8 F 1 F 0-99 2 2:43.0 1 3:58.9 2 14:36.7 1 1:07.6 2 2:28.5 24:54.7
2 Jenna Guidry 92 8 F 2 F 0-99 1 2:35.4 2 5:14.8 1 14:36.3 2 1:11.7 1 2:26.3 26:04.5
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Ace Price 91 7 M 1 M 0-99 2 3:16.6 1 1:10.8 1 7:11.6 1 0:31.3 2 6:30.6 18:40.9
2 Owen Klingman 97 8 M 2 M 0-99 1 2:22.4 2 2:26.9 2 17:48.5 2 0:44.8 1 1:50.0 25:12.6