2013 12TH ANNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

Overall Results

August 17, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
 

INDIVIDUAL PARTICIPANTS

Female Finishers

  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Brooke Bienvenu 115 29 F 1 F Top Fin 14 3:42.8 28:28/M 3 27:56.2 17.2mph 1 11:39.4 5:50/M 43:18.6
2 Ellen Mendoza 91 31 F 2 F Top Fin 21 3:50.0 29:29/M 4 28:35.3 16.8mph 2 11:42.8 5:51/M 44:08.2
3 Kristie Benoit 71 33 F 3 F Top Fin 3 3:14.5 24:52/M 5 28:52.5 16.6mph 4 12:09.5 6:05/M 44:16.5
4 Kristin Broussard 121 35 F 1 F 35-39 2 3:13.6 24:45/M 13 29:54.5 16.1mph 5 12:26.3 6:13/M 45:34.6
5 Naomi Friedberg 56 44 F 1 F Top Fin 15 3:43.5 28:35/M 6 29:02.2 16.5mph 6 12:58.5 6:29/M 45:44.3
6 Melissa Parsiola 55 45 F 1 F 45-49 20 3:49.3 29:22/M 12 29:52.6 16.1mph 8 13:19.2 6:40/M 47:01.2
7 Jeri St. Blanc 14 53 F 1 F Top Fin 37 4:10.6 32:03/M 17 31:21.0 15.3mph 3 11:53.0 5:57/M 47:24.7
8 Julie Fitzgerald 237 44 F 1 F 40-44 26 3:58.6 30:31/M 11 29:46.5 16.1mph 12 13:43.9 6:52/M 47:29.1
9 Susan Wallace 78 50 F 1 F 50-54 6 3:18.3 25:23/M 1 27:48.8 17.3mph 39 16:46.2 8:23/M 47:53.4
10 Denise Breaux 58 44 F 2 F 40-44 48 4:33.3 35:00/M 2 27:56.2 17.2mph 31 15:40.9 7:50/M 48:10.5
11 Maria Mendoza 110 42 F 3 F 40-44 11 3:39.5 28:05/M 15 30:18.6 15.8mph 15 14:15.1 7:08/M 48:13.3
12 Mary Hays 85 51 F 2 F 50-54 10 3:32.7 27:11/M 9 29:36.3 16.2mph 24 15:25.5 7:43/M 48:34.6
13 Kelly Roberson 41 33 F 1 F 30-34 4 3:15.7 25:00/M 10 29:44.2 16.1mph 28 15:35.1 7:48/M 48:35.1
14 Allison Vizzi 9 16 F 1 F 15-19 1 2:25.6 18:35/M 24 32:24.9 14.8mph 13 13:53.4 6:57/M 48:43.9
15 Lauren Bonnette 178 23 F 1 F 20-24 38 4:11.5 32:11/M 8 29:27.6 16.3mph 33 15:43.6 7:52/M 49:22.8
16 Donna Guidroz 131 52 F 3 F 50-54 66 5:20.3 41:02/M 7 29:23.5 16.3mph 20 14:45.7 7:23/M 49:29.6
17 Miriam Hollier 225 49 F 2 F 45-49 47 4:29.2 34:29/M 18 31:24.1 15.3mph 11 13:37.9 6:49/M 49:31.4
18 Lauren Mullen 240 27 F 1 F 25-29 43 4:22.5 33:35/M 20 31:46.5 15.1mph 10 13:36.1 6:48/M 49:45.1
19 Lisa Bell 192 50 F 4 F 50-54 28 4:03.6 31:09/M 19 31:42.8 15.1mph 29 15:38.7 7:49/M 51:25.2
20 Anna Broussard 13 25 F 2 F 25-29 5 3:17.7 25:15/M 30 33:32.2 14.3mph 21 15:00.3 7:30/M 51:50.2
21 Elizabeth Holtzclaw 145 27 F 3 F 25-29 23 3:55.3 30:08/M 32 33:44.5 14.2mph 16 14:27.0 7:14/M 52:06.9
22 Shana Norwood 186 36 F 2 F 35-39 18 3:48.5 29:14/M 25 32:35.9 14.7mph 34 15:47.3 7:54/M 52:11.7
23 Jessica Burgett 223 27 F 4 F 25-29 51 4:44.3 36:25/M 33 33:51.6 14.2mph 14 14:08.3 7:04/M 52:44.3
24 Abby Sonbuchner 140 17 F 2 F 15-19 7 3:19.3 25:31/M 14 30:15.3 15.9mph 68 19:12.4 9:36/M 52:47.0
25 April Morgan 173 32 F 2 F 30-34 31 4:06.9 31:32/M 27 33:13.6 14.5mph 27 15:33.2 7:47/M 52:53.8
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Angela Hesser 25 42 F 4 F 40-44 17 3:45.3 28:51/M 21 31:49.0 15.1mph 49 17:29.0 8:45/M 53:03.4
27 Morgan Guidry 208 21 F 2 F 20-24 13 3:42.4 28:28/M 39 34:50.4 13.8mph 17 14:34.1 7:17/M 53:07.0
28 Erica Laborde 152 34 F 3 F 30-34 46 4:26.0 34:06/M 34 34:02.1 14.1mph 18 14:40.4 7:20/M 53:08.6
29 Lynn Cavalier 164 50 F 5 F 50-54 29 4:04.0 31:17/M 23 32:18.9 14.9mph 40 16:46.6 8:23/M 53:09.6
30 Katherine Duplichen 273 31 F 4 F 30-34 27 3:59.4 30:38/M 42 35:04.3 13.7mph 19 14:41.1 7:21/M 53:44.8
31 Fran Gibson 238 56 F 1 F 55-59 56 4:55.8 37:49/M 31 33:32.8 14.3mph 25 15:31.2 7:46/M 53:59.9
32 Allison Hardy 254 24 F 3 F 20-24 52 4:53.3 37:34/M 29 33:31.2 14.3mph 30 15:39.3 7:50/M 54:03.9
33 Toni Kretzer 172 53 F 6 F 50-54 61 5:00.2 38:28/M 16 30:45.4 15.6mph 65 18:29.6 9:15/M 54:15.2
34 Lori Miller 163 31 F 5 F 30-34 62 5:06.6 39:14/M 26 33:02.8 14.5mph 47 17:23.6 8:42/M 55:33.1
35 Delanna Menard 298 39 F 3 F 35-39 87 7:32.3 57:57/M 44 35:05.6 13.7mph 7 12:58.8 6:29/M 55:36.8
36 Monique Cloutier 228 47 F 3 F 45-49 63 5:06.9 39:14/M 41 35:04.1 13.7mph 26 15:31.9 7:46/M 55:43.1
37 Laina Fredieu 264 41 F 5 F 40-44 60 5:00.0 38:28/M 43 35:05.2 13.7mph 32 15:42.6 7:51/M 55:47.8
38 Mona Tobias 37 53 F 7 F 50-54 8 3:27.0 26:32/M 38 34:48.7 13.8mph 50 17:33.6 8:47/M 55:49.4
39 Jill Braun 138 37 F 4 F 35-39 41 4:20.4 33:20/M 46 35:11.6 13.6mph 37 16:42.6 8:21/M 56:14.6
40 Jessica Rogers 33 32 F 6 F 30-34 45 4:24.7 33:51/M 37 34:36.6 13.9mph 43 17:14.1 8:37/M 56:15.6
41 Abby Aucoin 203 33 F 7 F 30-34 40 4:18.7 33:05/M 45 35:08.9 13.7mph 41 17:00.2 8:30/M 56:27.8
42 Mindy Leonard 197 22 F 4 F 20-24 36 4:10.5 32:03/M 40 34:53.2 13.8mph 53 17:38.8 8:49/M 56:42.6
43 Michele Richard 266 39 F 5 F 35-39 80 6:17.5 48:20/M 35 34:16.6 14.0mph 36 16:16.3 8:08/M 56:50.5
44 Kellen Chiasson 165 45 F 4 F 45-49 65 5:14.5 40:15/M 22 32:07.8 14.9mph 74 19:57.9 9:59/M 57:20.2
45 Gretchen Vanicor 239 29 F 5 F 25-29 58 4:58.5 38:12/M 57 37:18.4 12.9mph 22 15:07.4 7:34/M 57:24.3
46 Shari Sigur 150 26 F 6 F 25-29 42 4:22.2 33:35/M 70 39:42.0 12.1mph 9 13:20.6 6:40/M 57:24.8
47 Amanda McBride 259 25 F 7 F 25-29 71 5:30.8 42:18/M 28 33:31.1 14.3mph 64 18:28.3 9:14/M 57:30.2
48 Robyn Daugherty 176 31 F 8 F 30-34 34 4:08.0 31:48/M 50 36:09.7 13.3mph 51 17:34.6 8:47/M 57:52.4
49 Nell Hahn 144 61 F 1 F 60-64 22 3:54.2 30:00/M 36 34:29.3 13.9mph 73 19:54.4 9:57/M 58:18.1
50 Lee Daugherty 119 28 F 8 F 25-29 9 3:29.1 26:48/M 49 35:51.6 13.4mph 69 19:16.6 9:38/M 58:37.5
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Emily Raney 126 31 F 9 F 30-34 33 4:07.9 31:40/M 48 35:46.7 13.4mph 67 19:06.8 9:33/M 59:01.6
52 Tammy Lauchner 244 47 F 5 F 45-49 59 4:59.0 38:20/M 52 36:37.3 13.1mph 52 17:36.5 8:48/M 59:12.9
53 Kelsey Tomes 206 26 F 9 F 25-29 24 3:56.1 30:15/M 61 38:21.4 12.5mph 44 17:17.8 8:39/M 59:35.5
54 Ashleigh Gautreau 213 32 F 10 F 30-34 57 4:58.2 38:12/M 54 36:56.1 13.0mph 54 17:42.0 8:51/M 59:36.4
55 Twana Bowman 289 50 F 8 F 50-54 78 6:08.5 47:11/M 47 35:21.2 13.6mph 58 18:09.5 9:05/M 59:39.3
56 Elizabeth Guidry 299 27 F 10 F 25-29 76 6:00.1 46:09/M 55 37:06.0 12.9mph 42 17:03.9 8:32/M 1:00:10.1
57 Haley Blouin 262 13 F 1 F 1-14 64 5:13.9 40:08/M 60 38:11.2 12.6mph 38 16:45.2 8:23/M 1:00:10.4
58 Jaimie Melancon 193 26 F 11 F 25-29 12 3:41.9 28:20/M 51 36:12.4 13.3mph 79 20:21.1 10:11/M 1:00:15.5
59 Jenna Lebron 159 31 F 11 F 30-34 49 4:37.8 35:31/M 59 37:42.3 12.7mph 57 18:02.5 9:01/M 1:00:22.7
60 Shannon Hofmeister 269 43 F 6 F 40-44 74 5:52.1 45:08/M 63 38:46.9 12.4mph 35 15:56.4 7:58/M 1:00:35.5
61 Lisa Williams 4 41 F 7 F 40-44 69 5:27.9 41:55/M 62 38:21.9 12.5mph 48 17:26.0 8:43/M 1:01:15.8
62 Terra Landry 61 33 F 12 F 30-34 30 4:06.2 31:32/M 53 36:52.7 13.0mph 78 20:20.8 10:10/M 1:01:19.8
63 Jeannine Privat 271 30 F 13 F 30-34 44 4:23.2 33:43/M 64 38:47.6 12.4mph 61 18:17.7 9:09/M 1:01:28.6
64 Lisa Johnson 270 32 F 14 F 30-34 50 4:43.5 36:17/M 68 39:26.2 12.2mph 56 17:58.7 8:59/M 1:02:08.5
65 Cherie Neill 59 45 F 6 F 45-49 39 4:17.2 32:57/M 69 39:39.3 12.1mph 60 18:15.4 9:08/M 1:02:12.0
66 Dana Dupuis 182 45 F 7 F 45-49 55 4:55.4 37:49/M 58 37:18.4 12.9mph 75 20:14.0 10:07/M 1:02:27.9
67 Kimberly Lehmann 245 24 F 5 F 20-24 25 3:57.5 30:23/M 66 39:10.5 12.3mph 72 19:43.0 9:52/M 1:02:51.1
68 Vanessa Jarrell 251 50 F 9 F 50-54 83 6:54.6 53:05/M 65 38:59.1 12.3mph 45 17:18.6 8:39/M 1:03:12.4
69 Mary Bonnette 246 53 F 10 F 50-54 68 5:27.1 41:55/M 67 39:17.0 12.2mph 70 19:18.6 9:39/M 1:04:02.8
70 Brittany Waters 188 27 F 12 F 25-29 32 4:07.6 31:40/M 79 42:36.9 11.3mph 46 17:20.1 8:40/M 1:04:04.7
71 Jessica Boutwell 211 33 F 15 F 30-34 70 5:29.2 42:11/M 76 41:05.3 11.7mph 66 18:35.4 9:18/M 1:05:09.9
72 Rachel Blouin 261 11 F 2 F 1-14 53 4:55.2 37:49/M 56 37:16.4 12.9mph 86 23:02.8 11:31/M 1:05:14.5
73 Rachel Clostio 122 32 F 16 F 30-34 73 5:40.3 43:35/M 82 43:25.3 11.1mph 55 17:51.0 8:56/M 1:06:56.7
74 Meghan Olinger 255 28 F 13 F 25-29 77 6:07.4 47:03/M 72 40:30.3 11.9mph 80 20:30.1 10:15/M 1:07:07.8
75 Georgie Harris 283 11 F 3 F 1-14 81 6:34.1 50:31/M 84 45:12.1 10.6mph 23 15:23.7 7:42/M 1:07:10.0
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Sally Michel 277 54 F 11 F 50-54 72 5:37.8 43:12/M 81 43:24.4 11.1mph 62 18:19.8 9:10/M 1:07:22.1
77 Jodi Jett 181 45 F 8 F 45-49 16 3:44.8 28:43/M 73 40:37.1 11.8mph 87 23:06.6 11:33/M 1:07:28.7
78 Roxann Brinkhaus 288 58 F 2 F 55-59 84 6:58.6 53:35/M 77 41:56.8 11.4mph 71 19:37.6 9:49/M 1:08:33.1
79 Dena Landry 272 51 F 12 F 50-54 82 6:45.4 51:55/M 71 40:02.6 12.0mph 85 23:00.9 11:30/M 1:09:49.0
80 Rebecca Martin 286 61 F 2 F 60-64 75 5:59.7 46:02/M 78 42:32.8 11.3mph 82 21:39.0 10:50/M 1:10:11.6
81 Susan Bibaeff 291 59 F 3 F 55-59 88 9:30.9 73:05/M 74 40:48.6 11.8mph 76 20:14.6 10:07/M 1:10:34.1
82 Heather Rickey-Elledge 24 32 F 17 F 30-34 35 4:08.6 31:48/M 83 44:13.5 10.9mph 83 22:13.8 11:07/M 1:10:36.0
83 Annette Kelsch 281 47 F 9 F 45-49 89 9:32.8 73:20/M 75 41:01.8 11.7mph 81 20:54.5 10:27/M 1:11:29.2
84 Georgie Harris 297 42 F 8 F 40-44 54 4:55.4 37:49/M 86 50:31.6 9.50mph 63 18:20.3 9:10/M 1:13:47.4
85 Mary Harris 294 8 F 4 F 1-14 67 5:22.8 41:17/M 88 50:37.6 9.48mph 59 18:12.1 9:06/M 1:14:12.6
86 Mary Ellen Stegall 66 55 F 4 F 55-59 19 3:48.9 29:14/M 85 46:55.0 10.2mph 88 25:20.4 12:40/M 1:16:04.4
87 Cheryl Sigur 15 55 F 5 F 55-59 85 7:00.3 53:51/M 80 43:22.9 11.1mph 89 25:47.4 12:54/M 1:16:10.7
88 Mary Payne 274 25 F 14 F 25-29 79 6:12.1 47:42/M 87 50:32.7 9.50mph 77 20:19.8 10:10/M 1:17:04.7
89 Christina Victor 263 29 F 15 F 25-29 86 7:26.3 57:11/M 89 53:48.4 8.92mph 84 22:34.4 11:17/M 1:23:49.2
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
1 James Falgout 42 34 M 1 M Top Fin 3 2:35.6 19:52/M 3 22:57.2 20.9mph 8 10:59.9 5:30/M 36:32.8
2 Brad Chiasson 45 50 M 2 M Top Fin 21 3:05.3 23:43/M 4 23:00.0 20.9mph 9 11:01.7 5:31/M 37:07.1
3 Ryan Foster 64 40 M 3 M Top Fin 15 2:57.8 22:42/M 2 22:33.2 21.3mph 21 12:06.0 6:03/M 37:37.1
4 Dave Suter 18 39 M 1 M 35-39 10 2:52.8 22:03/M 5 23:20.0 20.6mph 13 11:29.7 5:45/M 37:42.6
5 Carl Dupre 48 48 M 1 M Top Fin 37 3:21.9 25:46/M 1 22:15.3 21.6mph 24 12:07.5 6:04/M 37:44.8
6 Byron Braun 3 50 M 1 M Top Fin 2 2:34.0 19:45/M 6 23:23.6 20.5mph 19 12:02.3 6:01/M 37:59.9
7 Daniel Stacks 36 34 M 1 M 30-34 6 2:48.0 21:32/M 12 24:42.1 19.4mph 3 10:39.2 5:20/M 38:09.4
8 Kyle Carlos Carrere 19 36 M 2 M 35-39 20 3:04.9 23:35/M 8 23:47.1 20.2mph 11 11:22.7 5:41/M 38:14.8
9 Gavin Callais 57 28 M 1 M 25-29 5 2:46.1 21:17/M 14 24:45.5 19.4mph 7 10:56.0 5:28/M 38:27.7
10 Brent Benoit 51 34 M 2 M 30-34 16 2:58.1 22:49/M 10 24:09.8 19.9mph 22 12:06.9 6:03/M 39:14.9
11 Lynn Lipari 29 44 M 1 M 40-44 22 3:09.3 24:14/M 16 24:49.1 19.3mph 10 11:19.4 5:40/M 39:17.9
12 Anthony Lanclos 52 34 M 3 M 30-34 14 2:57.3 22:42/M 9 23:58.2 20.0mph 29 12:23.9 6:12/M 39:19.5
13 Scott McBride 47 22 M 1 M 20-24 33 3:17.5 25:15/M 15 24:47.3 19.4mph 12 11:23.4 5:42/M 39:28.2
14 Lolly Brasseaux 70 57 M 1 M 55-59 26 3:14.3 24:52/M 7 23:43.6 20.2mph 33 12:30.7 6:15/M 39:28.7
15 Cody Fontenot 72 33 M 4 M 30-34 23 3:09.4 24:14/M 11 24:32.6 19.6mph 17 11:52.8 5:56/M 39:34.8
16 Patrick Spiller 89 21 M 2 M 20-24 24 3:11.0 24:29/M 25 26:22.0 18.2mph 2 10:22.0 5:11/M 39:55.0
17 Benjamin Gulotta 76 32 M 5 M 30-34 25 3:11.1 24:29/M 13 24:45.4 19.4mph 25 12:07.6 6:04/M 40:04.2
18 Ryan O'Banion 35 18 M 1 M 15-19 30 3:15.5 25:00/M 22 26:09.3 18.4mph 4 10:44.2 5:22/M 40:09.1
19 Lawrence Uter 43 59 M 2 M 55-59 18 3:01.1 23:12/M 18 25:14.1 19.0mph 18 11:56.1 5:58/M 40:11.4
20 Christopher Zumbek 75 30 M 6 M 30-34 32 3:16.8 25:08/M 20 25:49.9 18.6mph 14 11:30.5 5:45/M 40:37.3
21 Ray Delahoussaye 7 36 M 3 M 35-39 1 2:26.3 18:43/M 17 25:03.6 19.2mph 59 13:47.1 6:54/M 41:17.0
22 Matt Kelly 109 28 M 2 M 25-29 17 3:00.8 23:05/M 19 25:39.8 18.7mph 44 13:05.8 6:33/M 41:46.5
23 Trevor Casper 62 48 M 1 M 45-49 8 2:52.6 22:03/M 27 26:33.3 18.1mph 34 12:31.9 6:16/M 41:58.0
24 Michael Taylor 88 16 M 2 M 15-19 57 3:36.5 27:42/M 21 25:54.0 18.5mph 37 12:40.3 6:20/M 42:10.8
25 Andrew Bienvenu 95 26 M 3 M 25-29 56 3:36.5 27:42/M 26 26:29.0 18.1mph 27 12:08.5 6:04/M 42:14.1
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Paul Miller Jr 54 29 M 4 M 25-29 73 3:48.6 29:14/M 29 26:46.9 17.9mph 15 11:42.6 5:51/M 42:18.2
27 Mike Ray 74 44 M 2 M 40-44 11 2:53.8 22:11/M 23 26:17.5 18.3mph 46 13:07.8 6:34/M 42:19.3
28 Seth Gary 149 20 M 3 M 20-24 116 4:28.0 34:22/M 35 27:13.1 17.6mph 5 10:47.6 5:24/M 42:28.8
29 Charles Anderson 77 31 M 7 M 30-34 41 3:23.7 26:02/M 30 26:59.7 17.8mph 31 12:24.5 6:12/M 42:48.0
30 Troy Dupuis 143 45 M 2 M 45-49 28 3:14.9 24:52/M 28 26:35.8 18.1mph 50 13:25.0 6:43/M 43:15.8
31 Jason Cucchiara 305 34 M 8 M 30-34 58 3:36.8 27:42/M 36 27:13.9 17.6mph 32 12:28.4 6:14/M 43:19.1
32 Thomas T. Wartelle 97 43 M 3 M 40-44 35 3:20.4 25:38/M 34 27:12.5 17.6mph 45 13:06.0 6:33/M 43:39.0
33 James Lowe 118 20 M 4 M 20-24 38 3:22.2 25:54/M 46 27:56.9 17.2mph 30 12:24.1 6:12/M 43:43.3
34 Courtland Privat 301 20 M 5 M 20-24 64 3:38.3 27:57/M 61 29:29.9 16.3mph 6 10:55.2 5:28/M 44:03.5
35 Robbie Soileau 80 44 M 4 M 40-44 44 3:25.0 26:17/M 31 27:04.1 17.7mph 54 13:35.7 6:48/M 44:04.9
36 Ethan Poynot 38 17 M 3 M 15-19 94 3:58.8 30:31/M 24 26:18.1 18.3mph 67 13:56.8 6:58/M 44:13.8
37 William Kondert 17 34 M 9 M 30-34 4 2:41.9 20:38/M 54 28:47.4 16.7mph 42 12:58.2 6:29/M 44:27.5
38 Jeffery Delaune 44 43 M 5 M 40-44 13 2:57.1 22:42/M 43 27:43.9 17.3mph 62 13:48.9 6:54/M 44:30.0
39 Elijah Vincent 215 27 M 5 M 25-29 31 3:16.7 25:08/M 39 27:26.3 17.5mph 60 13:47.2 6:54/M 44:30.3
40 David Reed 8 38 M 4 M 35-39 71 3:47.7 29:06/M 44 27:46.0 17.3mph 49 13:24.2 6:42/M 44:58.0
41 Brent Leblanc 117 41 M 6 M 40-44 63 3:38.1 27:57/M 33 27:11.9 17.7mph 77 14:19.0 7:10/M 45:09.0
42 Monte Ebersole 195 54 M 1 M 50-54 50 3:28.4 26:40/M 45 27:52.1 17.2mph 65 13:53.3 6:57/M 45:13.9
43 Donald Richard 210 42 M 7 M 40-44 112 4:21.1 33:28/M 37 27:19.6 17.6mph 64 13:49.1 6:55/M 45:29.9
44 Lance Migues 154 42 M 8 M 40-44 47 3:25.5 26:17/M 32 27:08.6 17.7mph 96 15:04.9 7:32/M 45:39.1
45 Brad Doucet 227 36 M 5 M 35-39 137 5:21.8 41:09/M 49 28:04.3 17.1mph 38 12:43.0 6:22/M 46:09.2
46 Wayne Dupuis 183 42 M 9 M 40-44 130 4:51.1 37:18/M 41 27:37.5 17.4mph 58 13:45.4 6:53/M 46:14.1
47 Peter Vizzi 99 46 M 3 M 45-49 53 3:31.7 27:03/M 74 30:43.9 15.6mph 20 12:03.2 6:02/M 46:19.0
48 Sean Landry 90 42 M 10 M 40-44 86 3:55.2 30:08/M 40 27:29.4 17.5mph 98 15:07.7 7:34/M 46:32.4
49 Chris Lawrence 209 39 M 6 M 35-39 81 3:51.4 29:37/M 42 27:40.0 17.3mph 92 15:02.7 7:31/M 46:34.2
50 David Blouin 204 47 M 4 M 45-49 83 3:53.1 29:52/M 38 27:20.5 17.6mph 103 15:25.5 7:43/M 46:39.1
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Michael Alexander 113 60 M 1 M 60-64 79 3:50.8 29:29/M 78 31:01.7 15.5mph 16 11:47.4 5:54/M 46:40.1
52 Chris Duplichen 167 31 M 10 M 30-34 87 3:55.7 30:08/M 70 30:12.8 15.9mph 41 12:53.6 6:27/M 47:02.2
53 Michael Miguez 21 31 M 11 M 30-34 42 3:23.8 26:02/M 71 30:16.7 15.9mph 53 13:30.0 6:45/M 47:10.5
54 David Beasley 214 52 M 2 M 50-54 93 3:58.6 30:31/M 63 29:34.5 16.2mph 55 13:37.9 6:49/M 47:11.1
55 Dylan Brossette 171 22 M 6 M 20-24 89 3:56.9 30:15/M 59 29:21.1 16.4mph 68 13:56.8 6:58/M 47:14.9
56 Jon Sonbuchner 49 48 M 5 M 45-49 7 2:51.5 21:55/M 48 28:00.5 17.1mph 121 16:24.1 8:12/M 47:16.2
57 Jace Raney 63 32 M 12 M 30-34 29 3:15.3 25:00/M 50 28:22.3 16.9mph 108 15:39.7 7:50/M 47:17.5
58 Gary Worsham 83 41 M 11 M 40-44 75 3:49.9 29:22/M 62 29:33.6 16.2mph 66 13:56.4 6:58/M 47:20.0
59 John Bibaeff 82 53 M 3 M 50-54 43 3:24.9 26:09/M 51 28:35.1 16.8mph 102 15:22.4 7:41/M 47:22.5
60 Alex Atkinson 260 17 M 4 M 15-19 126 4:43.6 36:17/M 64 29:36.4 16.2mph 43 13:03.4 6:32/M 47:23.5
61 William Vidrine 137 38 M 7 M 35-39 80 3:51.1 29:37/M 52 28:36.2 16.8mph 93 15:02.8 7:31/M 47:30.2
62 Jason Habbit 141 34 M 13 M 30-34 66 3:41.8 28:20/M 80 31:08.5 15.4mph 40 12:51.5 6:26/M 47:41.9
63 Jordan Leblanc 148 21 M 7 M 20-24 62 3:38.0 27:57/M 68 29:57.9 16.0mph 72 14:07.0 7:04/M 47:43.0
64 Rodney Norris 212 51 M 4 M 50-54 135 5:15.0 40:23/M 47 28:00.0 17.1mph 85 14:33.1 7:17/M 47:48.2
65 Raymond Rupert 93 45 M 6 M 45-49 72 3:47.7 29:06/M 56 29:06.8 16.5mph 91 14:57.0 7:29/M 47:51.6
66 Garrett Sibley 300 18 M 5 M 15-19 60 3:36.9 27:42/M 69 30:05.1 16.0mph 78 14:25.3 7:13/M 48:07.4
67 Tommy Bell 69 50 M 5 M 50-54 12 2:56.6 22:34/M 57 29:19.1 16.4mph 115 16:02.2 8:01/M 48:17.9
68 Eric Mouton 2 43 M 12 M 40-44 9 2:52.7 22:03/M 72 30:31.7 15.7mph 89 14:53.9 7:27/M 48:18.5
69 Mark Blewett 302 26 M 6 M 25-29 82 3:53.0 29:52/M 66 29:50.2 16.1mph 86 14:38.5 7:19/M 48:21.8
70 Chris Dardar 32 41 M 13 M 40-44 36 3:20.5 25:38/M 73 30:33.4 15.7mph 83 14:31.3 7:16/M 48:25.3
71 Charles Parsiola 147 44 M 14 M 40-44 68 3:44.2 28:43/M 81 31:18.3 15.3mph 51 13:25.1 6:43/M 48:27.6
72 David Vanicor 201 31 M 14 M 30-34 48 3:26.0 26:25/M 89 31:49.0 15.1mph 47 13:14.9 6:37/M 48:30.0
73 Dylan Lipari 304 12 M 1 M 1-14 40 3:23.3 26:02/M 82 31:19.5 15.3mph 61 13:47.7 6:54/M 48:30.6
74 Matthew Margaglio 106 33 M 15 M 30-34 49 3:27.4 26:32/M 53 28:38.8 16.8mph 122 16:26.9 8:13/M 48:33.1
75 Mike Langford 157 54 M 6 M 50-54 69 3:44.6 28:43/M 58 29:20.6 16.4mph 106 15:32.1 7:46/M 48:37.5
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Damon Wimberley 153 39 M 8 M 35-39 99 4:03.0 31:09/M 83 31:20.0 15.3mph 48 13:19.0 6:40/M 48:42.1
77 Craig Marks 108 57 M 3 M 55-59 110 4:14.3 32:34/M 75 30:45.4 15.6mph 75 14:14.0 7:07/M 49:13.8
78 Kevin Kennedy 73 37 M 9 M 35-39 52 3:31.3 27:03/M 77 30:57.4 15.5mph 87 14:45.3 7:23/M 49:14.0
79 Matt Gasser 155 25 M 7 M 25-29 91 3:58.1 30:31/M 106 33:08.6 14.5mph 23 12:07.3 6:04/M 49:14.1
80 Bryan Daigle 127 42 M 15 M 40-44 104 4:09.0 31:55/M 65 29:37.7 16.2mph 105 15:28.3 7:44/M 49:15.0
81 Marcus Manuel 105 39 M 10 M 35-39 105 4:11.1 32:11/M 99 32:36.1 14.7mph 36 12:37.1 6:19/M 49:24.3
82 Butch Roussel 1 27 M 8 M 25-29 39 3:22.9 25:54/M 110 33:49.0 14.2mph 28 12:20.7 6:10/M 49:32.7
83 Brandon Bahlawan 242 31 M 16 M 30-34 96 4:01.3 30:54/M 103 33:00.0 14.5mph 35 12:32.7 6:16/M 49:34.0
84 Justin Bacque 256 34 M 17 M 30-34 115 4:26.5 34:06/M 104 33:01.4 14.5mph 26 12:07.8 6:04/M 49:35.8
85 Mark Leblanc 79 25 M 9 M 25-29 70 3:45.9 28:51/M 79 31:05.5 15.4mph 99 15:08.8 7:34/M 50:00.3
86 John Mike Dawson 124 41 M 16 M 40-44 95 3:59.5 30:38/M 86 31:27.6 15.3mph 88 14:50.1 7:25/M 50:17.4
87 Michael Duchamp 125 22 M 8 M 20-24 84 3:54.5 30:00/M 93 32:01.6 15.0mph 84 14:31.8 7:16/M 50:27.9
88 Casey Crow 114 35 M 11 M 35-39 54 3:33.8 27:18/M 84 31:22.1 15.3mph 111 15:49.1 7:55/M 50:45.1
89 Benjamin Cointot 303 25 M 10 M 25-29 98 4:02.9 31:02/M 87 31:41.3 15.1mph 94 15:03.0 7:32/M 50:47.3
90 David Candler 233 55 M 4 M 55-59 122 4:32.3 34:52/M 91 32:00.3 15.0mph 82 14:29.0 7:15/M 51:01.7
91 Daniel Poynot 94 32 M 18 M 30-34 67 3:42.2 28:28/M 55 29:00.2 16.6mph 134 18:29.4 9:15/M 51:11.9
92 Gib Broussard 174 49 M 7 M 45-49 77 3:50.7 29:29/M 97 32:25.3 14.8mph 95 15:03.1 7:32/M 51:19.2
93 Christopher Hochkeppel 112 20 M 9 M 20-24 114 4:23.6 33:43/M 148 44:56.8 10.7mph 1 2:00.4 1:00/M 51:20.9
94 Judd Thibodeaux 142 28 M 11 M 25-29 61 3:37.2 27:49/M 101 32:48.5 14.6mph 90 14:55.3 7:28/M 51:21.1
95 David Hochkeppel 146 14 M 2 M 1-14 125 4:41.6 36:02/M 111 33:59.4 14.1mph 39 12:46.4 6:23/M 51:27.5
96 Matthew Safley 68 29 M 12 M 25-29 27 3:14.7 24:52/M 94 32:13.9 14.9mph 118 16:17.6 8:09/M 51:46.3
97 Chris Holtzclaw 92 50 M 7 M 50-54 134 5:12.4 40:00/M 96 32:19.9 14.9mph 80 14:28.2 7:14/M 52:00.6
98 Donny Schmitt 222 28 M 13 M 25-29 34 3:19.5 25:31/M 116 34:22.8 14.0mph 76 14:18.8 7:09/M 52:01.1
99 Jerad Moneaux 268 37 M 12 M 35-39 76 3:50.4 29:29/M 107 33:12.2 14.5mph 101 15:17.2 7:39/M 52:19.8
100 John Daigle 102 35 M 13 M 35-39 109 4:14.0 32:34/M 98 32:30.2 14.8mph 109 15:39.9 7:50/M 52:24.2
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Jacob Holly 23 34 M 19 M 30-34 59 3:36.9 27:42/M 108 33:23.5 14.4mph 104 15:27.1 7:44/M 52:27.6
102 Aaron Miller 162 33 M 20 M 30-34 117 4:28.2 34:22/M 60 29:28.3 16.3mph 137 18:40.5 9:20/M 52:37.0
103 Thomas Miller 168 66 M 1 M 65-69 113 4:23.5 33:43/M 95 32:14.7 14.9mph 114 15:59.0 8:00/M 52:37.3
104 Kerry Behrens 34 58 M 5 M 55-59 19 3:03.9 23:28/M 67 29:56.1 16.0mph 141 20:00.5 10:00/M 53:00.6
105 Keith Sibille 275 54 M 8 M 50-54 131 4:56.3 37:57/M 88 31:46.0 15.1mph 119 16:20.2 8:10/M 53:02.7
106 Jeremy Trahan 199 44 M 17 M 40-44 123 4:32.9 34:52/M 109 33:24.4 14.4mph 100 15:13.7 7:37/M 53:11.2
107 Jonathan Henry 280 37 M 14 M 35-39 128 4:48.3 36:55/M 100 32:39.3 14.7mph 112 15:50.9 7:55/M 53:18.6
108 Wayne Breaux 151 48 M 8 M 45-49 119 4:29.7 34:29/M 76 30:54.4 15.5mph 132 18:17.9 9:09/M 53:42.1
109 Logan Benoit 96 12 M 3 M 1-14 90 3:57.3 30:23/M 129 36:07.8 13.3mph 56 13:38.5 6:49/M 53:43.7
110 Kevin Cambre 236 44 M 18 M 40-44 141 5:56.2 45:38/M 105 33:03.7 14.5mph 97 15:05.1 7:33/M 54:05.1
111 Kyle McBride 295 21 M 10 M 20-24 136 5:19.9 40:54/M 90 31:49.9 15.1mph 127 17:14.1 8:37/M 54:24.0
112 Michael Thibodeaux 221 44 M 19 M 40-44 45 3:25.3 26:17/M 92 32:00.6 15.0mph 140 18:59.4 9:30/M 54:25.4
113 Geoffrey Pritchard 232 28 M 14 M 25-29 88 3:55.9 30:08/M 102 32:59.3 14.6mph 129 17:42.6 8:51/M 54:37.9
114 Jim Lambert 185 61 M 2 M 60-64 138 5:25.4 41:40/M 121 34:45.1 13.8mph 81 14:28.8 7:14/M 54:39.4
115 Tommy Miller 170 39 M 15 M 35-39 140 5:48.5 44:37/M 120 34:43.0 13.8mph 73 14:08.2 7:04/M 54:39.8
116 Carmon Moore 132 68 M 2 M 65-69 107 4:14.0 32:34/M 117 34:27.1 13.9mph 120 16:20.8 8:10/M 55:02.0
117 Bryson Garcia 187 15 M 6 M 15-19 139 5:38.0 43:20/M 85 31:25.4 15.3mph 130 18:00.9 9:00/M 55:04.4
118 Dean Domingue 16 56 M 6 M 55-59 146 6:15.0 48:05/M 119 34:40.7 13.8mph 79 14:26.3 7:13/M 55:22.1
119 Je'An-luc Hebert 128 24 M 11 M 20-24 51 3:29.5 26:48/M 136 37:57.1 12.6mph 74 14:12.5 7:06/M 55:39.2
120 Charles Sonnier Jr. 231 46 M 9 M 45-49 118 4:28.6 34:22/M 124 35:08.2 13.7mph 116 16:03.7 8:02/M 55:40.6
121 Josh Vilcan 136 28 M 15 M 25-29 106 4:11.6 32:11/M 135 37:55.4 12.7mph 63 13:49.0 6:55/M 55:56.2
122 Richard Picard 46 25 M 16 M 25-29 127 4:48.1 36:55/M 127 35:36.5 13.5mph 110 15:44.5 7:52/M 56:09.2
123 Lyle Weisz 234 50 M 9 M 50-54 85 3:54.8 30:00/M 139 38:43.4 12.4mph 57 13:42.5 6:51/M 56:20.8
124 Patrick Leonard 241 68 M 3 M 65-69 143 5:58.8 45:54/M 114 34:11.0 14.0mph 123 16:30.7 8:15/M 56:40.6
125 Marco Hebert 166 10 M 4 M 1-14 111 4:17.3 32:57/M 122 34:54.1 13.8mph 128 17:35.7 8:48/M 56:47.2
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Phillip Domingue 306 18 M 7 M 15-19 124 4:38.1 35:38/M 140 38:43.9 12.4mph 52 13:25.3 6:43/M 56:47.3
127 Landon Dupuis 205 12 M 5 M 1-14 78 3:50.7 29:29/M 133 37:50.7 12.7mph 107 15:34.5 7:47/M 57:16.0
128 Blair Sellers 129 22 M 12 M 20-24 46 3:25.5 26:17/M 134 37:52.6 12.7mph 117 16:13.8 8:07/M 57:32.0
129 Patrick Tate 120 47 M 10 M 45-49 101 4:03.1 31:09/M 123 35:05.5 13.7mph 133 18:28.5 9:14/M 57:37.2
130 Derrick Mehal 267 30 M 21 M 30-34 120 4:32.0 34:52/M 118 34:30.3 13.9mph 138 18:49.6 9:25/M 57:51.9
131 Luis Alegria 284 62 M 3 M 60-64 149 9:39.8 74:14/M 115 34:15.7 14.0mph 69 13:58.6 6:59/M 57:54.2
132 David Leonard 196 48 M 11 M 45-49 102 4:03.9 31:09/M 125 35:11.9 13.6mph 139 18:55.2 9:28/M 58:11.1
133 Chad Grow 219 41 M 20 M 40-44 108 4:14.0 32:34/M 132 37:35.0 12.8mph 125 16:54.8 8:27/M 58:43.9
134 Brennan Miller 184 13 M 6 M 1-14 121 4:32.1 34:52/M 144 40:36.8 11.8mph 70 14:03.2 7:02/M 59:12.2
135 Doug McCurry 111 59 M 7 M 55-59 74 3:49.6 29:22/M 112 34:03.8 14.1mph 147 21:19.0 10:40/M 59:12.4
136 Gerald Janise 292 57 M 8 M 55-59 148 6:45.0 51:55/M 138 38:42.5 12.4mph 71 14:04.0 7:02/M 59:31.6
137 Jesse Melancon 194 26 M 17 M 25-29 65 3:41.1 28:20/M 128 36:04.7 13.3mph 142 20:19.8 10:10/M 1:00:05.7
138 David Reid 308 44 M 21 M 40-44 142 5:56.9 45:38/M 137 38:14.1 12.6mph 113 15:55.5 7:58/M 1:00:06.6
139 Matt Saxton 278 31 M 22 M 30-34 129 4:49.0 37:03/M 126 35:35.6 13.5mph 144 20:37.0 10:19/M 1:01:01.8
140 Jason Bodin 307 26 M 18 M 25-29 55 3:35.2 27:34/M 146 41:12.1 11.7mph 124 16:38.4 8:19/M 1:01:25.8
141 Hung Pham 258 45 M 12 M 45-49 147 6:38.9 51:02/M 113 34:06.1 14.1mph 145 20:42.6 10:21/M 1:01:27.7
142 Mike Leatherman 133 43 M 22 M 40-44 144 5:59.4 46:02/M 131 36:55.0 13.0mph 136 18:34.0 9:17/M 1:01:28.4
143 Mark Lloyd 290 36 M 16 M 35-39 92 3:58.3 30:31/M 130 36:53.6 13.0mph 146 21:02.7 10:31/M 1:01:54.7
144 Chase Webre 190 29 M 19 M 25-29 103 4:05.1 31:25/M 141 39:19.4 12.2mph 135 18:32.7 9:16/M 1:01:57.3
145 Paxton Perret 20 10 M 7 M 1-14 97 4:02.2 31:02/M 145 40:51.4 11.8mph 126 17:06.4 8:33/M 1:02:00.1
146 Duane Touchet 229 44 M 23 M 40-44 132 5:10.8 39:45/M 142 40:08.6 12.0mph 143 20:24.1 10:12/M 1:05:43.7
147 Peter Berard 198 41 M 24 M 40-44 133 5:12.1 40:00/M 143 40:19.7 11.9mph 149 21:59.3 11:00/M 1:07:31.2
148 Shane Romero 191 36 M 17 M 35-39 145 6:06.3 46:55/M 147 44:13.4 10.9mph 131 18:04.0 9:02/M 1:08:23.8
149 Kirtley Delaune 135 37 M 18 M 35-39 100 4:03.0 31:09/M 149 45:25.1 10.6mph 150 23:01.1 11:31/M 1:12:29.3
150 Robert Jarrell 252 60 M 4 M 60-64 150 10:20.9 79:29/M 150 45:26.8 10.6mph 151 25:33.8 12:47/M 1:21:21.5
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Charles Pickney 276 47 M 13 M 45-49 151 11:52.0 91:17/M 151 51:00.9 9.41mph 148 21:43.8 10:52/M 1:24:36.9