2013 12TH ANNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

Individual & Relay Team Overall

August 17, 2013


Results By Cajun Timing (info@cajuntiming.com)
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
1 James Falgout 42 34 M 1 M Top Fin 1 4 2:35.6 19:52/M 3 22:57.2 20.9mph 9 10:59.9 5:30/M 36:32.8
2 Brad Chiasson 45 50 M 2 M Top Fin 1 23 3:05.3 23:43/M 4 23:00.0 20.9mph 10 11:01.7 5:31/M 37:07.1
3 Ryan Foster 64 40 M 3 M Top Fin 1 16 2:57.8 22:42/M 2 22:33.2 21.3mph 26 12:06.0 6:03/M 37:37.1
4 Crawfish Swimmers 116 9 F 1 F Top Fin 2 38 3:17.2 25:15/M 7 23:30.6 20.4mph 6 10:50.3 5:25/M 37:38.2
5 Dave Suter 18 39 M 1 M 35-39 1 11 2:52.8 22:03/M 5 23:20.0 20.6mph 15 11:29.7 5:45/M 37:42.6
6 Carl Dupre 48 48 M 1 M Top Fin 1 46 3:21.9 25:46/M 1 22:15.3 21.6mph 29 12:07.5 6:04/M 37:44.8
7 Byron Braun 3 50 M 1 M Top Fin 1 3 2:34.0 19:45/M 6 23:23.6 20.5mph 24 12:02.3 6:01/M 37:59.9
8 Daniel Stacks 36 34 M 1 M 30-34 1 7 2:48.0 21:32/M 13 24:42.1 19.4mph 3 10:39.2 5:20/M 38:09.4
9 Kyle Carlos Carrere 19 36 M 2 M 35-39 1 22 3:04.9 23:35/M 9 23:47.1 20.2mph 13 11:22.7 5:41/M 38:14.8
10 Gavin Callais 57 28 M 1 M 25-29 1 6 2:46.1 21:17/M 15 24:45.5 19.4mph 8 10:56.0 5:28/M 38:27.7
11 Brent Benoit 51 34 M 2 M 30-34 1 17 2:58.1 22:49/M 11 24:09.8 19.9mph 27 12:06.9 6:03/M 39:14.9
12 Lynn Lipari 29 44 M 1 M 40-44 1 24 3:09.3 24:14/M 17 24:49.1 19.3mph 12 11:19.4 5:40/M 39:17.9
13 Anthony Lanclos 52 34 M 3 M 30-34 1 15 2:57.3 22:42/M 10 23:58.2 20.0mph 36 12:23.9 6:12/M 39:19.5
14 Scott McBride 47 22 M 1 M 20-24 1 39 3:17.5 25:15/M 16 24:47.3 19.4mph 14 11:23.4 5:42/M 39:28.2
15 Lolly Brasseaux 70 57 M 1 M 55-59 1 29 3:14.3 24:52/M 8 23:43.6 20.2mph 41 12:30.7 6:15/M 39:28.7
16 Cody Fontenot 72 33 M 4 M 30-34 1 25 3:09.4 24:14/M 12 24:32.6 19.6mph 21 11:52.8 5:56/M 39:34.8
17 Patrick Spiller 89 21 M 2 M 20-24 1 26 3:11.0 24:29/M 26 26:22.0 18.2mph 2 10:22.0 5:11/M 39:55.0
18 Benjamin Gulotta 76 32 M 5 M 30-34 1 27 3:11.1 24:29/M 14 24:45.4 19.4mph 30 12:07.6 6:04/M 40:04.2
19 Ryan O'Banion 35 18 M 1 M 15-19 1 34 3:15.5 25:00/M 23 26:09.3 18.4mph 4 10:44.2 5:22/M 40:09.1
20 Lawrence Uter 43 59 M 2 M 55-59 1 19 3:01.1 23:12/M 19 25:14.1 19.0mph 23 11:56.1 5:58/M 40:11.4
21 Christopher Zumbek 75 30 M 6 M 30-34 1 37 3:16.8 25:08/M 21 25:49.9 18.6mph 16 11:30.5 5:45/M 40:37.3
22 Ray Delahoussaye 7 36 M 3 M 35-39 1 2 2:26.3 18:43/M 18 25:03.6 19.2mph 74 13:47.1 6:54/M 41:17.0
23 Matt Kelly 109 28 M 2 M 25-29 1 18 3:00.8 23:05/M 20 25:39.8 18.7mph 54 13:05.8 6:33/M 41:46.5
24 Trevor Casper 62 48 M 1 M 45-49 1 9 2:52.6 22:03/M 28 26:33.3 18.1mph 42 12:31.9 6:16/M 41:58.0
25 Michael Taylor 88 16 M 2 M 15-19 1 69 3:36.5 27:42/M 22 25:54.0 18.5mph 45 12:40.3 6:20/M 42:10.8
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Andrew Bienvenu 95 26 M 3 M 25-29 1 68 3:36.5 27:42/M 27 26:29.0 18.1mph 32 12:08.5 6:04/M 42:14.1
27 Paul Miller Jr 54 29 M 4 M 25-29 1 93 3:48.6 29:14/M 30 26:46.9 17.9mph 18 11:42.6 5:51/M 42:18.2
28 Mike Ray 74 44 M 2 M 40-44 1 12 2:53.8 22:11/M 24 26:17.5 18.3mph 56 13:07.8 6:34/M 42:19.3
29 Seth Gary 149 20 M 3 M 20-24 1 165 4:28.0 34:22/M 36 27:13.1 17.6mph 5 10:47.6 5:24/M 42:28.8
30 Charles Anderson 77 31 M 7 M 30-34 1 50 3:23.7 26:02/M 31 26:59.7 17.8mph 38 12:24.5 6:12/M 42:48.0
31 Troy Dupuis 143 45 M 2 M 45-49 1 32 3:14.9 24:52/M 29 26:35.8 18.1mph 62 13:25.0 6:43/M 43:15.8
32 Brooke Bienvenu 115 29 F 2 F Top Fin 1 83 3:42.8 28:28/M 49 27:56.2 17.2mph 17 11:39.4 5:50/M 43:18.6
33 Jason Cucchiara 305 34 M 8 M 30-34 1 70 3:36.8 27:42/M 37 27:13.9 17.6mph 40 12:28.4 6:14/M 43:19.1
34 Thomas T. Wartelle 97 43 M 3 M 40-44 1 44 3:20.4 25:38/M 35 27:12.5 17.6mph 55 13:06.0 6:33/M 43:39.0
35 James Lowe 118 20 M 4 M 20-24 1 47 3:22.2 25:54/M 50 27:56.9 17.2mph 37 12:24.1 6:12/M 43:43.3
36 Courtland Privat 301 20 M 5 M 20-24 1 76 3:38.3 27:57/M 70 29:29.9 16.3mph 7 10:55.2 5:28/M 44:03.5
37 Robbie Soileau 80 44 M 4 M 40-44 1 53 3:25.0 26:17/M 32 27:04.1 17.7mph 66 13:35.7 6:48/M 44:04.9
38 Ellen Mendoza 91 31 F 3 F Top Fin 1 98 3:50.0 29:29/M 56 28:35.3 16.8mph 19 11:42.8 5:51/M 44:08.2
39 Ethan Poynot 38 17 M 3 M 15-19 1 123 3:58.8 30:31/M 25 26:18.1 18.3mph 83 13:56.8 6:58/M 44:13.8
40 Kristie Benoit 71 33 F 1 F 30-34 1 30 3:14.5 24:52/M 60 28:52.5 16.6mph 34 12:09.5 6:05/M 44:16.5
41 William Kondert 17 34 M 9 M 30-34 1 5 2:41.9 20:38/M 59 28:47.4 16.7mph 50 12:58.2 6:29/M 44:27.5
42 Jeffery Delaune 44 43 M 5 M 40-44 1 14 2:57.1 22:42/M 44 27:43.9 17.3mph 77 13:48.9 6:54/M 44:30.0
43 Elijah Vincent 215 27 M 5 M 25-29 1 36 3:16.7 25:08/M 40 27:26.3 17.5mph 75 13:47.2 6:54/M 44:30.3
44 David Reed 8 38 M 4 M 35-39 1 90 3:47.7 29:06/M 45 27:46.0 17.3mph 61 13:24.2 6:42/M 44:58.0
45 Brent Leblanc 117 41 M 6 M 40-44 1 75 3:38.1 27:57/M 34 27:11.9 17.7mph 95 14:19.0 7:10/M 45:09.0
46 Monte Ebersole 195 54 M 1 M 50-54 1 60 3:28.4 26:40/M 47 27:52.1 17.2mph 80 13:53.3 6:57/M 45:13.9
47 Donald Richard 210 42 M 7 M 40-44 1 156 4:21.1 33:28/M 38 27:19.6 17.6mph 79 13:49.1 6:55/M 45:29.9
48 Kristin Broussard 121 35 F 1 F 35-39 1 28 3:13.6 24:45/M 80 29:54.5 16.1mph 39 12:26.3 6:13/M 45:34.6
49 Lance Migues 154 42 M 8 M 40-44 1 56 3:25.5 26:17/M 33 27:08.6 17.7mph 120 15:04.9 7:32/M 45:39.1
50 Naomi Friedberg 56 44 F 1 F Top Fin 1 84 3:43.5 28:35/M 62 29:02.2 16.5mph 51 12:58.5 6:29/M 45:44.3
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Brad Doucet 227 36 M 5 M 35-39 1 206 5:21.8 41:09/M 53 28:04.3 17.1mph 46 12:43.0 6:22/M 46:09.2
52 Wayne Dupuis 183 42 M 9 M 40-44 1 184 4:51.1 37:18/M 42 27:37.5 17.4mph 73 13:45.4 6:53/M 46:14.1
53 Peter Vizzi 99 46 M 3 M 45-49 1 64 3:31.7 27:03/M 90 30:43.9 15.6mph 25 12:03.2 6:02/M 46:19.0
54 Sean Landry 90 42 M 10 M 40-44 1 111 3:55.2 30:08/M 41 27:29.4 17.5mph 123 15:07.7 7:34/M 46:32.4
55 Chris Lawrence 209 39 M 6 M 35-39 1 104 3:51.4 29:37/M 43 27:40.0 17.3mph 116 15:02.7 7:31/M 46:34.2
56 David Blouin 204 47 M 4 M 45-49 1 107 3:53.1 29:52/M 39 27:20.5 17.6mph 129 15:25.5 7:43/M 46:39.1
57 Michael Alexander 113 60 M 1 M 60-64 1 102 3:50.8 29:29/M 95 31:01.7 15.5mph 20 11:47.4 5:54/M 46:40.1
58 Melissa Parsiola 55 45 F 1 F 45-49 1 95 3:49.3 29:22/M 79 29:52.6 16.1mph 59 13:19.2 6:40/M 47:01.2
59 Chris Duplichen 167 31 M 10 M 30-34 1 113 3:55.7 30:08/M 84 30:12.8 15.9mph 49 12:53.6 6:27/M 47:02.2
60 Michael Miguez 21 31 M 11 M 30-34 1 51 3:23.8 26:02/M 86 30:16.7 15.9mph 65 13:30.0 6:45/M 47:10.5
61 David Beasley 214 52 M 2 M 50-54 1 121 3:58.6 30:31/M 72 29:34.5 16.2mph 68 13:37.9 6:49/M 47:11.1
62 Dylan Brossette 171 22 M 6 M 20-24 1 116 3:56.9 30:15/M 66 29:21.1 16.4mph 84 13:56.8 6:58/M 47:14.9
63 Jon Sonbuchner 49 48 M 5 M 45-49 1 8 2:51.5 21:55/M 52 28:00.5 17.1mph 160 16:24.1 8:12/M 47:16.2
64 Jace Raney 63 32 M 12 M 30-34 1 33 3:15.3 25:00/M 54 28:22.3 16.9mph 141 15:39.7 7:50/M 47:17.5
65 Gary Worsham 83 41 M 11 M 40-44 1 97 3:49.9 29:22/M 71 29:33.6 16.2mph 82 13:56.4 6:58/M 47:20.0
66 John Bibaeff 82 53 M 3 M 50-54 1 52 3:24.9 26:09/M 55 28:35.1 16.8mph 127 15:22.4 7:41/M 47:22.5
67 Alex Atkinson 260 17 M 4 M 15-19 1 179 4:43.6 36:17/M 74 29:36.4 16.2mph 53 13:03.4 6:32/M 47:23.5
68 Jeri St. Blanc 14 53 F 1 F Top Fin 1 144 4:10.6 32:03/M 101 31:21.0 15.3mph 22 11:53.0 5:57/M 47:24.7
69 Julie Fitzgerald 237 44 F 1 F 40-44 1 122 3:58.6 30:31/M 77 29:46.5 16.1mph 72 13:43.9 6:52/M 47:29.1
70 William Vidrine 137 38 M 7 M 35-39 1 103 3:51.1 29:37/M 57 28:36.2 16.8mph 117 15:02.8 7:31/M 47:30.2
71 Jason Habbit 141 34 M 13 M 30-34 1 79 3:41.8 28:20/M 97 31:08.5 15.4mph 48 12:51.5 6:26/M 47:41.9
72 Jordan Leblanc 148 21 M 7 M 20-24 1 74 3:38.0 27:57/M 82 29:57.9 16.0mph 88 14:07.0 7:04/M 47:43.0
73 Rodney Norris 212 51 M 4 M 50-54 1 203 5:15.0 40:23/M 51 28:00.0 17.1mph 104 14:33.1 7:17/M 47:48.2
74 Raymond Rupert 93 45 M 6 M 45-49 1 91 3:47.7 29:06/M 63 29:06.8 16.5mph 114 14:57.0 7:29/M 47:51.6
75 Susan Wallace 78 50 F 1 F 50-54 1 41 3:18.3 25:23/M 46 27:48.8 17.3mph 166 16:46.2 8:23/M 47:53.4
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Garrett Sibley 300 18 M 5 M 15-19 1 72 3:36.9 27:42/M 83 30:05.1 16.0mph 96 14:25.3 7:13/M 48:07.4
77 Denise Breaux 58 44 F 2 F 40-44 1 174 4:33.3 35:00/M 48 27:56.2 17.2mph 143 15:40.9 7:50/M 48:10.5
78 Maria Mendoza 110 42 F 3 F 40-44 1 77 3:39.5 28:05/M 87 30:18.6 15.8mph 93 14:15.1 7:08/M 48:13.3
79 Tommy Bell 69 50 M 5 M 50-54 1 13 2:56.6 22:34/M 64 29:19.1 16.4mph 153 16:02.2 8:01/M 48:17.9
80 Eric Mouton 2 43 M 12 M 40-44 1 10 2:52.7 22:03/M 88 30:31.7 15.7mph 112 14:53.9 7:27/M 48:18.5
81 Mark Blewett 302 26 M 6 M 25-29 1 106 3:53.0 29:52/M 78 29:50.2 16.1mph 106 14:38.5 7:19/M 48:21.8
82 Chris Dardar 32 41 M 13 M 40-44 1 45 3:20.5 25:38/M 89 30:33.4 15.7mph 102 14:31.3 7:16/M 48:25.3
83 Charles Parsiola 147 44 M 14 M 40-44 1 85 3:44.2 28:43/M 98 31:18.3 15.3mph 63 13:25.1 6:43/M 48:27.6
84 David Vanicor 201 31 M 14 M 30-34 1 57 3:26.0 26:25/M 111 31:49.0 15.1mph 57 13:14.9 6:37/M 48:30.0
85 Dylan Lipari 304 12 M 1 M 1-14 1 49 3:23.3 26:02/M 99 31:19.5 15.3mph 76 13:47.7 6:54/M 48:30.6
86 Matthew Margaglio 106 33 M 15 M 30-34 1 59 3:27.4 26:32/M 58 28:38.8 16.8mph 161 16:26.9 8:13/M 48:33.1
87 Mary Hays 85 51 F 2 F 50-54 1 65 3:32.7 27:11/M 73 29:36.3 16.2mph 130 15:25.5 7:43/M 48:34.6
88 Kelly Roberson 41 33 F 2 F 30-34 1 35 3:15.7 25:00/M 76 29:44.2 16.1mph 138 15:35.1 7:48/M 48:35.1
89 Mike Langford 157 54 M 6 M 50-54 1 86 3:44.6 28:43/M 65 29:20.6 16.4mph 135 15:32.1 7:46/M 48:37.5
90 Damon Wimberley 153 39 M 8 M 35-39 1 129 4:03.0 31:09/M 100 31:20.0 15.3mph 58 13:19.0 6:40/M 48:42.1
91 Allison Vizzi 9 16 F 1 F 15-19 1 1 2:25.6 18:35/M 121 32:24.9 14.8mph 81 13:53.4 6:57/M 48:43.9
92 Craig Marks 108 57 M 3 M 55-59 1 151 4:14.3 32:34/M 92 30:45.4 15.6mph 92 14:14.0 7:07/M 49:13.8
93 Kevin Kennedy 73 37 M 9 M 35-39 1 63 3:31.3 27:03/M 94 30:57.4 15.5mph 109 14:45.3 7:23/M 49:14.0
94 Matt Gasser 155 25 M 7 M 25-29 1 119 3:58.1 30:31/M 133 33:08.6 14.5mph 28 12:07.3 6:04/M 49:14.1
95 Bryan Daigle 127 42 M 15 M 40-44 1 142 4:09.0 31:55/M 75 29:37.7 16.2mph 132 15:28.3 7:44/M 49:15.0
96 Lauren Bonnette 178 23 F 1 F 20-24 1 146 4:11.5 32:11/M 68 29:27.6 16.3mph 145 15:43.6 7:52/M 49:22.8
97 Marcus Manuel 105 39 M 10 M 35-39 1 145 4:11.1 32:11/M 125 32:36.1 14.7mph 44 12:37.1 6:19/M 49:24.3
98 Donna Guidroz 131 52 F 3 F 50-54 1 205 5:20.3 41:02/M 67 29:23.5 16.3mph 110 14:45.7 7:23/M 49:29.6
99 Miriam Hollier 225 49 F 2 F 45-49 1 168 4:29.2 34:29/M 103 31:24.1 15.3mph 69 13:37.9 6:49/M 49:31.4
100 Butch Roussel 1 27 M 8 M 25-29 1 48 3:22.9 25:54/M 143 33:49.0 14.2mph 35 12:20.7 6:10/M 49:32.7
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Brandon Bahlawan 242 31 M 16 M 30-34 1 126 4:01.3 30:54/M 129 33:00.0 14.5mph 43 12:32.7 6:16/M 49:34.0
102 Justin Bacque 256 34 M 17 M 30-34 1 164 4:26.5 34:06/M 130 33:01.4 14.5mph 31 12:07.8 6:04/M 49:35.8
103 Lauren Mullen 240 27 F 1 F 25-29 1 158 4:22.5 33:35/M 109 31:46.5 15.1mph 67 13:36.1 6:48/M 49:45.1
104 Mark Leblanc 79 25 M 9 M 25-29 1 89 3:45.9 28:51/M 96 31:05.5 15.4mph 124 15:08.8 7:34/M 50:00.3
105 John Mike Dawson 124 41 M 16 M 40-44 1 125 3:59.5 30:38/M 105 31:27.6 15.3mph 111 14:50.1 7:25/M 50:17.4
106 Michael Duchamp 125 22 M 8 M 20-24 1 109 3:54.5 30:00/M 115 32:01.6 15.0mph 103 14:31.8 7:16/M 50:27.9
107 Casey Crow 114 35 M 11 M 35-39 1 66 3:33.8 27:18/M 102 31:22.1 15.3mph 148 15:49.1 7:55/M 50:45.1
108 Benjamin Cointot 303 25 M 10 M 25-29 1 128 4:02.9 31:02/M 106 31:41.3 15.1mph 118 15:03.0 7:32/M 50:47.3
109 The Gators 65 13 M 2 M 1-14 2 20 3:02.9 23:20/M 176 35:44.4 13.4mph 33 12:09.2 6:05/M 50:56.6
110 David Candler 233 55 M 4 M 55-59 1 172 4:32.3 34:52/M 113 32:00.3 15.0mph 101 14:29.0 7:15/M 51:01.7
111 Daniel Poynot 94 32 M 18 M 30-34 1 81 3:42.2 28:28/M 61 29:00.2 16.6mph 201 18:29.4 9:15/M 51:11.9
112 Gib Broussard 174 49 M 7 M 45-49 1 100 3:50.7 29:29/M 122 32:25.3 14.8mph 119 15:03.1 7:32/M 51:19.2
113 Christopher Hochkeppel 112 20 M 9 M 20-24 1 161 4:23.6 33:43/M 234 44:56.8 10.7mph 1 2:00.4 1:00/M 51:20.9
114 Judd Thibodeaux 142 28 M 11 M 25-29 1 73 3:37.2 27:49/M 127 32:48.5 14.6mph 113 14:55.3 7:28/M 51:21.1
115 Lisa Bell 192 50 F 4 F 50-54 1 132 4:03.6 31:09/M 107 31:42.8 15.1mph 139 15:38.7 7:49/M 51:25.2
116 David Hochkeppel 146 14 M 3 M 1-14 1 177 4:41.6 36:02/M 145 33:59.4 14.1mph 47 12:46.4 6:23/M 51:27.5
117 Matthew Safley 68 29 M 12 M 25-29 1 31 3:14.7 24:52/M 117 32:13.9 14.9mph 157 16:17.6 8:09/M 51:46.3
118 Anna Broussard 13 25 F 2 F 25-29 1 40 3:17.7 25:15/M 140 33:32.2 14.3mph 115 15:00.3 7:30/M 51:50.2
119 Chris Holtzclaw 92 50 M 7 M 50-54 1 200 5:12.4 40:00/M 120 32:19.9 14.9mph 99 14:28.2 7:14/M 52:00.6
120 Donny Schmitt 222 28 M 13 M 25-29 1 43 3:19.5 25:31/M 152 34:22.8 14.0mph 94 14:18.8 7:09/M 52:01.1
121 Elizabeth Holtzclaw 145 27 F 3 F 25-29 1 112 3:55.3 30:08/M 142 33:44.5 14.2mph 98 14:27.0 7:14/M 52:06.9
122 Shana Norwood 186 36 F 2 F 35-39 1 92 3:48.5 29:14/M 124 32:35.9 14.7mph 147 15:47.3 7:54/M 52:11.7
123 Jerad Moneaux 268 37 M 12 M 35-39 1 99 3:50.4 29:29/M 134 33:12.2 14.5mph 126 15:17.2 7:39/M 52:19.8
124 John Daigle 102 35 M 13 M 35-39 1 150 4:14.0 32:34/M 123 32:30.2 14.8mph 142 15:39.9 7:50/M 52:24.2
125 Jacob Holly 23 34 M 19 M 30-34 1 71 3:36.9 27:42/M 136 33:23.5 14.4mph 131 15:27.1 7:44/M 52:27.6
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Aaron Miller 162 33 M 20 M 30-34 1 166 4:28.2 34:22/M 69 29:28.3 16.3mph 206 18:40.5 9:20/M 52:37.0
127 Thomas Miller 168 66 M 1 M 65-69 1 160 4:23.5 33:43/M 118 32:14.7 14.9mph 152 15:59.0 8:00/M 52:37.3
128 Jessica Burgett 223 27 F 4 F 25-29 1 180 4:44.3 36:25/M 144 33:51.6 14.2mph 90 14:08.3 7:04/M 52:44.3
129 Abby Sonbuchner 140 17 F 2 F 15-19 1 42 3:19.3 25:31/M 85 30:15.3 15.9mph 211 19:12.4 9:36/M 52:47.0
130 April Morgan 173 32 F 3 F 30-34 1 137 4:06.9 31:32/M 135 33:13.6 14.5mph 136 15:33.2 7:47/M 52:53.8
131 Kerry Behrens 34 58 M 5 M 55-59 1 21 3:03.9 23:28/M 81 29:56.1 16.0mph 218 20:00.5 10:00/M 53:00.6
132 Keith Sibille 275 54 M 8 M 50-54 1 190 4:56.3 37:57/M 108 31:46.0 15.1mph 158 16:20.2 8:10/M 53:02.7
133 Angela Hesser 25 42 F 4 F 40-44 1 88 3:45.3 28:51/M 110 31:49.0 15.1mph 179 17:29.0 8:45/M 53:03.4
134 Morgan Guidry 208 21 F 2 F 20-24 1 82 3:42.4 28:28/M 161 34:50.4 13.8mph 105 14:34.1 7:17/M 53:07.0
135 Erica Laborde 152 34 F 4 F 30-34 1 163 4:26.0 34:06/M 146 34:02.1 14.1mph 107 14:40.4 7:20/M 53:08.6
136 Lynn Cavalier 164 50 F 5 F 50-54 1 134 4:04.0 31:17/M 119 32:18.9 14.9mph 167 16:46.6 8:23/M 53:09.6
137 Jeremy Trahan 199 44 M 17 M 40-44 1 173 4:32.9 34:52/M 137 33:24.4 14.4mph 125 15:13.7 7:37/M 53:11.2
138 Jonathan Henry 280 37 M 14 M 35-39 1 182 4:48.3 36:55/M 126 32:39.3 14.7mph 149 15:50.9 7:55/M 53:18.6
139 Wayne Breaux 151 48 M 8 M 45-49 1 169 4:29.7 34:29/M 93 30:54.4 15.5mph 196 18:17.9 9:09/M 53:42.1
140 Logan Benoit 96 12 M 4 M 1-14 1 117 3:57.3 30:23/M 180 36:07.8 13.3mph 70 13:38.5 6:49/M 53:43.7
141 Katherine Duplichen 273 31 F 5 F 30-34 1 124 3:59.4 30:38/M 165 35:04.3 13.7mph 108 14:41.1 7:21/M 53:44.8
142 Fran Gibson 238 56 F 1 F 55-59 1 189 4:55.8 37:49/M 141 33:32.8 14.3mph 133 15:31.2 7:46/M 53:59.9
143 Allison Hardy 254 24 F 3 F 20-24 1 185 4:53.3 37:34/M 139 33:31.2 14.3mph 140 15:39.3 7:50/M 54:03.9
144 Kevin Cambre 236 44 M 18 M 40-44 1 218 5:56.2 45:38/M 132 33:03.7 14.5mph 121 15:05.1 7:33/M 54:05.1
145 Toni Kretzer 172 53 F 6 F 50-54 1 195 5:00.2 38:28/M 91 30:45.4 15.6mph 202 18:29.6 9:15/M 54:15.2
146 Kyle McBride 295 21 M 10 M 20-24 1 204 5:19.9 40:54/M 112 31:49.9 15.1mph 172 17:14.1 8:37/M 54:24.0
147 Michael Thibodeaux 221 44 M 19 M 40-44 1 54 3:25.3 26:17/M 114 32:00.6 15.0mph 209 18:59.4 9:30/M 54:25.4
148 Geoffrey Pritchard 232 28 M 14 M 25-29 1 114 3:55.9 30:08/M 128 32:59.3 14.6mph 186 17:42.6 8:51/M 54:37.9
149 Lightning Landry's 250 14 F 1 F 1-14 2 105 3:52.3 29:45/M 211 39:26.2 12.2mph 11 11:19.3 5:40/M 54:37.9
150 Jim Lambert 185 61 M 2 M 60-64 1 208 5:25.4 41:40/M 159 34:45.1 13.8mph 100 14:28.8 7:14/M 54:39.4
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Tommy Miller 170 39 M 15 M 35-39 1 216 5:48.5 44:37/M 158 34:43.0 13.8mph 89 14:08.2 7:04/M 54:39.8
152 Carmon Moore 132 68 M 2 M 65-69 1 148 4:14.0 32:34/M 153 34:27.1 13.9mph 159 16:20.8 8:10/M 55:02.0
153 Bryson Garcia 187 15 M 6 M 15-19 1 214 5:38.0 43:20/M 104 31:25.4 15.3mph 189 18:00.9 9:00/M 55:04.4
154 Dean Domingue 16 56 M 6 M 55-59 1 228 6:15.0 48:05/M 157 34:40.7 13.8mph 97 14:26.3 7:13/M 55:22.1
155 Lori Miller 163 31 F 6 F 30-34 1 196 5:06.6 39:14/M 131 33:02.8 14.5mph 177 17:23.6 8:42/M 55:33.1
156 Delanna Menard 298 39 F 3 F 35-39 1 238 7:32.3 57:57/M 168 35:05.6 13.7mph 52 12:58.8 6:29/M 55:36.8
157 Je'An-luc Hebert 128 24 M 11 M 20-24 1 62 3:29.5 26:48/M 197 37:57.1 12.6mph 91 14:12.5 7:06/M 55:39.2
158 Charles Sonnier Jr. 231 46 M 9 M 45-49 1 167 4:28.6 34:22/M 169 35:08.2 13.7mph 154 16:03.7 8:02/M 55:40.6
159 Monique Cloutier 228 47 F 3 F 45-49 1 197 5:06.9 39:14/M 164 35:04.1 13.7mph 134 15:31.9 7:46/M 55:43.1
160 Laina Fredieu 264 41 F 5 F 40-44 1 194 5:00.0 38:28/M 166 35:05.2 13.7mph 144 15:42.6 7:51/M 55:47.8
161 Mona Tobias 37 53 F 7 F 50-54 1 58 3:27.0 26:32/M 160 34:48.7 13.8mph 180 17:33.6 8:47/M 55:49.4
162 Josh Vilcan 136 28 M 15 M 25-29 1 147 4:11.6 32:11/M 196 37:55.4 12.7mph 78 13:49.0 6:55/M 55:56.2
163 Richard Picard 46 25 M 16 M 25-29 1 181 4:48.1 36:55/M 175 35:36.5 13.5mph 146 15:44.5 7:52/M 56:09.2
164 Jill Braun 138 37 F 4 F 35-39 1 155 4:20.4 33:20/M 171 35:11.6 13.6mph 164 16:42.6 8:21/M 56:14.6
165 Jessica Rogers 33 32 F 7 F 30-34 1 162 4:24.7 33:51/M 156 34:36.6 13.9mph 173 17:14.1 8:37/M 56:15.6
166 Lyle Weisz 234 50 M 9 M 50-54 1 110 3:54.8 30:00/M 203 38:43.4 12.4mph 71 13:42.5 6:51/M 56:20.8
167 Abby Aucoin 203 33 F 8 F 30-34 1 154 4:18.7 33:05/M 170 35:08.9 13.7mph 169 17:00.2 8:30/M 56:27.8
168 Patrick Leonard 241 68 M 3 M 65-69 1 220 5:58.8 45:54/M 149 34:11.0 14.0mph 162 16:30.7 8:15/M 56:40.6
169 Mindy Leonard 197 22 F 4 F 20-24 1 143 4:10.5 32:03/M 162 34:53.2 13.8mph 184 17:38.8 8:49/M 56:42.6
170 Marco Hebert 166 10 M 5 M 1-14 1 153 4:17.3 32:57/M 163 34:54.1 13.8mph 182 17:35.7 8:48/M 56:47.2
171 Phillip Domingue 306 18 M 7 M 15-19 1 176 4:38.1 35:38/M 204 38:43.9 12.4mph 64 13:25.3 6:43/M 56:47.3
172 Michele Richard 266 39 F 5 F 35-39 1 229 6:17.5 48:20/M 151 34:16.6 14.0mph 156 16:16.3 8:08/M 56:50.5
173 Landon Dupuis 205 12 M 6 M 1-14 1 101 3:50.7 29:29/M 194 37:50.7 12.7mph 137 15:34.5 7:47/M 57:16.0
174 Kellen Chiasson 165 45 F 4 F 45-49 1 202 5:14.5 40:15/M 116 32:07.8 14.9mph 217 19:57.9 9:59/M 57:20.2
175 Gretchen Vanicor 239 29 F 5 F 25-29 1 192 4:58.5 38:12/M 190 37:18.4 12.9mph 122 15:07.4 7:34/M 57:24.3
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Shari Sigur 150 26 F 6 F 25-29 1 157 4:22.2 33:35/M 214 39:42.0 12.1mph 60 13:20.6 6:40/M 57:24.8
177 Amanda McBride 259 25 F 7 F 25-29 1 212 5:30.8 42:18/M 138 33:31.1 14.3mph 199 18:28.3 9:14/M 57:30.2
178 Blair Sellers 129 22 M 12 M 20-24 1 55 3:25.5 26:17/M 195 37:52.6 12.7mph 155 16:13.8 8:07/M 57:32.0
179 Patrick Tate 120 47 M 10 M 45-49 1 131 4:03.1 31:09/M 167 35:05.5 13.7mph 200 18:28.5 9:14/M 57:37.2
180 Derrick Mehal 267 30 M 21 M 30-34 1 170 4:32.0 34:52/M 155 34:30.3 13.9mph 207 18:49.6 9:25/M 57:51.9
181 Robyn Daugherty 176 31 F 9 F 30-34 1 140 4:08.0 31:48/M 181 36:09.7 13.3mph 181 17:34.6 8:47/M 57:52.4
182 Luis Alegria 284 62 M 3 M 60-64 1 241 9:39.8 74:14/M 150 34:15.7 14.0mph 85 13:58.6 6:59/M 57:54.2
183 David Leonard 196 48 M 11 M 45-49 1 133 4:03.9 31:09/M 172 35:11.9 13.6mph 208 18:55.2 9:28/M 58:11.1
184 Nell Hahn 144 61 F 1 F 60-64 1 108 3:54.2 30:00/M 154 34:29.3 13.9mph 216 19:54.4 9:57/M 58:18.1
185 Lee Daugherty 119 28 F 8 F 25-29 1 61 3:29.1 26:48/M 178 35:51.6 13.4mph 212 19:16.6 9:38/M 58:37.5
186 Chad Grow 219 41 M 20 M 40-44 1 149 4:14.0 32:34/M 192 37:35.0 12.8mph 168 16:54.8 8:27/M 58:43.9
187 Emily Raney 126 31 F 10 F 30-34 1 139 4:07.9 31:40/M 177 35:46.7 13.4mph 210 19:06.8 9:33/M 59:01.6
188 Brennan Miller 184 13 M 7 M 1-14 1 171 4:32.1 34:52/M 219 40:36.8 11.8mph 86 14:03.2 7:02/M 59:12.2
189 Doug McCurry 111 59 M 7 M 55-59 1 96 3:49.6 29:22/M 147 34:03.8 14.1mph 231 21:19.0 10:40/M 59:12.4
190 Tammy Lauchner 244 47 F 5 F 45-49 1 193 4:59.0 38:20/M 183 36:37.3 13.1mph 183 17:36.5 8:48/M 59:12.9
191 Gerald Janise 292 57 M 8 M 55-59 1 232 6:45.0 51:55/M 202 38:42.5 12.4mph 87 14:04.0 7:02/M 59:31.6
192 Kelsey Tomes 206 26 F 9 F 25-29 1 115 3:56.1 30:15/M 200 38:21.4 12.5mph 174 17:17.8 8:39/M 59:35.5
193 Ashleigh Gautreau 213 32 F 11 F 30-34 1 191 4:58.2 38:12/M 187 36:56.1 13.0mph 185 17:42.0 8:51/M 59:36.4
194 Twana Bowman 289 50 F 8 F 50-54 1 226 6:08.5 47:11/M 173 35:21.2 13.6mph 192 18:09.5 9:05/M 59:39.3
195 Jesse Melancon 194 26 M 17 M 25-29 1 78 3:41.1 28:20/M 179 36:04.7 13.3mph 221 20:19.8 10:10/M 1:00:05.7
196 David Reid 308 44 M 21 M 40-44 1 219 5:56.9 45:38/M 199 38:14.1 12.6mph 150 15:55.5 7:58/M 1:00:06.6
197 Elizabeth Guidry 299 27 F 10 F 25-29 1 223 6:00.1 46:09/M 188 37:06.0 12.9mph 170 17:03.9 8:32/M 1:00:10.1
198 Haley Blouin 262 13 F 2 F 1-14 1 201 5:13.9 40:08/M 198 38:11.2 12.6mph 165 16:45.2 8:23/M 1:00:10.4
199 Jaimie Melancon 193 26 F 11 F 25-29 1 80 3:41.9 28:20/M 182 36:12.4 13.3mph 224 20:21.1 10:11/M 1:00:15.5
200 Jenna Lebron 159 31 F 12 F 30-34 1 175 4:37.8 35:31/M 193 37:42.3 12.7mph 190 18:02.5 9:01/M 1:00:22.7
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Shannon Hofmeister 269 43 F 6 F 40-44 1 217 5:52.1 45:08/M 205 38:46.9 12.4mph 151 15:56.4 7:58/M 1:00:35.5
202 Matt Saxton 278 31 M 22 M 30-34 1 183 4:49.0 37:03/M 174 35:35.6 13.5mph 227 20:37.0 10:19/M 1:01:01.8
203 Lisa Williams 4 41 F 7 F 40-44 1 210 5:27.9 41:55/M 201 38:21.9 12.5mph 178 17:26.0 8:43/M 1:01:15.8
204 Terra Landry 61 33 F 13 F 30-34 1 136 4:06.2 31:32/M 184 36:52.7 13.0mph 223 20:20.8 10:10/M 1:01:19.8
205 Jason Bodin 307 26 M 18 M 25-29 1 67 3:35.2 27:34/M 225 41:12.1 11.7mph 163 16:38.4 8:19/M 1:01:25.8
206 Hung Pham 258 45 M 12 M 45-49 1 231 6:38.9 51:02/M 148 34:06.1 14.1mph 228 20:42.6 10:21/M 1:01:27.7
207 Mike Leatherman 133 43 M 22 M 40-44 1 221 5:59.4 46:02/M 186 36:55.0 13.0mph 204 18:34.0 9:17/M 1:01:28.4
208 Jeannine Privat 271 30 F 14 F 30-34 1 159 4:23.2 33:43/M 206 38:47.6 12.4mph 195 18:17.7 9:09/M 1:01:28.6
209 Mark Lloyd 290 36 M 16 M 35-39 1 120 3:58.3 30:31/M 185 36:53.6 13.0mph 230 21:02.7 10:31/M 1:01:54.7
210 Chase Webre 190 29 M 19 M 25-29 1 135 4:05.1 31:25/M 210 39:19.4 12.2mph 203 18:32.7 9:16/M 1:01:57.3
211 Paxton Perret 20 10 M 8 M 1-14 1 127 4:02.2 31:02/M 222 40:51.4 11.8mph 171 17:06.4 8:33/M 1:02:00.1
212 Lisa Johnson 270 32 F 15 F 30-34 1 178 4:43.5 36:17/M 212 39:26.2 12.2mph 188 17:58.7 8:59/M 1:02:08.5
213 Cherie Neill 59 45 F 6 F 45-49 1 152 4:17.2 32:57/M 213 39:39.3 12.1mph 194 18:15.4 9:08/M 1:02:12.0
214 Dana Dupuis 182 45 F 7 F 45-49 1 188 4:55.4 37:49/M 191 37:18.4 12.9mph 219 20:14.0 10:07/M 1:02:27.9
215 Kimberly Lehmann 245 24 F 5 F 20-24 1 118 3:57.5 30:23/M 208 39:10.5 12.3mph 215 19:43.0 9:52/M 1:02:51.1
216 Vanessa Jarrell 251 50 F 9 F 50-54 1 234 6:54.6 53:05/M 207 38:59.1 12.3mph 175 17:18.6 8:39/M 1:03:12.4
217 Mary Bonnette 246 53 F 10 F 50-54 1 209 5:27.1 41:55/M 209 39:17.0 12.2mph 213 19:18.6 9:39/M 1:04:02.8
218 Brittany Waters 188 27 F 12 F 25-29 1 138 4:07.6 31:40/M 228 42:36.9 11.3mph 176 17:20.1 8:40/M 1:04:04.7
219 Jessica Boutwell 211 33 F 16 F 30-34 1 211 5:29.2 42:11/M 224 41:05.3 11.7mph 205 18:35.4 9:18/M 1:05:09.9
220 Rachel Blouin 261 11 F 3 F 1-14 1 186 4:55.2 37:49/M 189 37:16.4 12.9mph 239 23:02.8 11:31/M 1:05:14.5
221 Duane Touchet 229 44 M 23 M 40-44 1 198 5:10.8 39:45/M 216 40:08.6 12.0mph 225 20:24.1 10:12/M 1:05:43.7
222 Rachel Clostio 122 32 F 17 F 30-34 1 215 5:40.3 43:35/M 231 43:25.3 11.1mph 187 17:51.0 8:56/M 1:06:56.7
223 Meghan Olinger 255 28 F 13 F 25-29 1 225 6:07.4 47:03/M 218 40:30.3 11.9mph 226 20:30.1 10:15/M 1:07:07.8
224 Georgie Harris 283 11 F 4 F 1-14 1 230 6:34.1 50:31/M 235 45:12.1 10.6mph 128 15:23.7 7:42/M 1:07:10.0
225 Sally Michel 277 54 F 11 F 50-54 1 213 5:37.8 43:12/M 230 43:24.4 11.1mph 197 18:19.8 9:10/M 1:07:22.1
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
226 Jodi Jett 181 45 F 8 F 45-49 1 87 3:44.8 28:43/M 220 40:37.1 11.8mph 240 23:06.6 11:33/M 1:07:28.7
227 Peter Berard 198 41 M 24 M 40-44 1 199 5:12.1 40:00/M 217 40:19.7 11.9mph 234 21:59.3 11:00/M 1:07:31.2
228 Shane Romero 191 36 M 17 M 35-39 1 224 6:06.3 46:55/M 232 44:13.4 10.9mph 191 18:04.0 9:02/M 1:08:23.8
229 Roxann Brinkhaus 288 58 F 2 F 55-59 1 235 6:58.6 53:35/M 226 41:56.8 11.4mph 214 19:37.6 9:49/M 1:08:33.1
230 Dena Landry 272 51 F 12 F 50-54 1 233 6:45.4 51:55/M 215 40:02.6 12.0mph 237 23:00.9 11:30/M 1:09:49.0
231 Rebecca Martin 286 61 F 2 F 60-64 1 222 5:59.7 46:02/M 227 42:32.8 11.3mph 232 21:39.0 10:50/M 1:10:11.6
232 Susan Bibaeff 291 59 F 3 F 55-59 1 239 9:30.9 73:05/M 221 40:48.6 11.8mph 220 20:14.6 10:07/M 1:10:34.1
233 Heather Rickey-Elledge 24 32 F 18 F 30-34 1 141 4:08.6 31:48/M 233 44:13.5 10.9mph 235 22:13.8 11:07/M 1:10:36.0
234 Annette Kelsch 281 47 F 9 F 45-49 1 240 9:32.8 73:20/M 223 41:01.8 11.7mph 229 20:54.5 10:27/M 1:11:29.2
235 Kirtley Delaune 135 37 M 18 M 35-39 1 130 4:03.0 31:09/M 236 45:25.1 10.6mph 238 23:01.1 11:31/M 1:12:29.3
236 Georgie Harris 297 42 F 8 F 40-44 1 187 4:55.4 37:49/M 239 50:31.6 9.50mph 198 18:20.3 9:10/M 1:13:47.4
237 Mary Harris 294 8 F 5 F 1-14 1 207 5:22.8 41:17/M 241 50:37.6 9.48mph 193 18:12.1 9:06/M 1:14:12.6
238 Mary Ellen Stegall 66 55 F 4 F 55-59 1 94 3:48.9 29:14/M 238 46:55.0 10.2mph 241 25:20.4 12:40/M 1:16:04.4
239 Cheryl Sigur 15 55 F 5 F 55-59 1 236 7:00.3 53:51/M 229 43:22.9 11.1mph 243 25:47.4 12:54/M 1:16:10.7
240 Mary Payne 274 25 F 14 F 25-29 1 227 6:12.1 47:42/M 240 50:32.7 9.50mph 222 20:19.8 10:10/M 1:17:04.7
241 Robert Jarrell 252 60 M 4 M 60-64 1 242 10:20.9 79:29/M 237 45:26.8 10.6mph 242 25:33.8 12:47/M 1:21:21.5
242 Christina Victor 263 29 F 15 F 25-29 1 237 7:26.3 57:11/M 243 53:48.4 8.92mph 236 22:34.4 11:17/M 1:23:49.2
243 Charles Pickney 276 47 M 13 M 45-49 1 243 11:52.0 91:17/M 242 51:00.9 9.41mph 233 21:43.8 10:52/M 1:24:36.9