2012 Indian Creek Triathlon

Overall Results

June 10, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
 

Individual

Female Finishers

  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Jennifer Heisey 128 32 F 1 14:18.2 28:36/M 1:05.1 5 58:25.1 20.5mph 1:01.1 7 25:25.7 8:12/M 1:40:15.4 1:40:15.4
2 Aimee Shuey 139 42 F 3 16:10.3 32:20/M 0:48.6 1 56:38.7 21.2mph 1:07.2 14 27:57.8 9:01/M 1:42:42.8 1:42:42.8
3 Jeannie Theriot 130 33 F 16 18:47.2 37:34/M 0:56.4 3 57:27.8 20.9mph 0:57.0 5 24:34.9 7:55/M 1:42:43.4 1:42:43.4
4 Melissa Brown 133 36 F 8 17:34.6 35:08/M 0:33.5 4 57:53.0 20.7mph 0:28.9 11 27:26.0 8:51/M 1:43:56.2 1:43:56.2
5 Lindsay Hartig 122 30 F 14 18:32.3 37:04/M 2:04.5 8 1:02:08.3 19.3mph 1:04.9 1 21:15.3 6:51/M 1:45:05.5 1:45:05.5
6 Lynette Mauterer 143 43 F 15 18:39.3 37:18/M 1:00.2 2 57:27.3 20.9mph 1:00.4 9 27:07.3 8:45/M 1:45:14.7 1:45:14.7
7 Rebecca Hassel 137 40 F 7 17:29.2 34:58/M 1:28.0 6 1:00:52.4 19.7mph 1:10.1 4 24:33.5 7:55/M 1:45:33.3 1:45:33.3
8 Lauren Lee 120 26 F 17 18:48.2 37:36/M 0:58.5 10 1:03:19.1 19.0mph 0:41.5 2 22:48.8 7:21/M 1:46:36.2 1:46:36.2
9 Lauren Benjamin 123 30 F 6 17:28.1 34:56/M 0:52.6 14 1:05:34.5 18.3mph 0:40.3 3 23:01.6 7:25/M 1:47:37.3 1:47:37.3
10 Linda Wynn 146 51 F 2 15:20.7 30:40/M 0:55.4 7 1:01:04.3 19.7mph 0:49.1 25 33:14.2 10:43/M 1:51:23.9 1:51:23.9
11 Carly Myers 121 30 F 22 20:04.4 40:08/M 1:30.2 13 1:04:45.2 18.5mph 1:16.5 6 24:55.9 8:02/M 1:52:32.2 1:52:32.2
12 Rose Townsend 125 31 F 23 20:58.7 41:56/M 1:34.5 9 1:02:25.4 19.2mph 0:49.1 10 27:24.3 8:50/M 1:53:12.1 1:53:12.1
13 Mimi Henderson 134 37 F 5 17:25.5 34:50/M 1:09.6 11 1:04:18.1 18.7mph 1:41.2 18 29:49.8 9:37/M 1:54:24.3 1:54:24.3
14 Lindsey Dziuba 129 33 F 9 17:47.2 35:34/M 1:38.0 16 1:08:54.1 17.4mph 1:02.2 13 27:54.8 9:00/M 1:57:16.5 1:57:16.5
15 Amy Courville 124 31 F 19 19:28.4 38:56/M 1:39.1 15 1:06:10.1 18.1mph 1:31.6 20 30:20.2 9:47/M 1:59:09.7 1:59:09.7
16 Shelly McRae 138 40 F 31 24:22.7 48:44/M 1:12.5 12 1:04:41.4 18.6mph 1:28.6 12 27:28.8 8:52/M 1:59:14.2 1:59:14.2
17 Susan Black 149 55 F 26 22:17.9 44:34/M 1:03.3 18 1:09:36.9 17.2mph 0:58.3 15 28:02.1 9:03/M 2:01:58.8 2:01:58.8
18 Summer Marullo 132 36 F 11 17:59.2 35:58/M 1:38.7 24 1:12:14.3 16.6mph 0:37.3 17 29:39.1 9:34/M 2:02:08.7 2:02:08.7
19 Mackenzie Schott 118 22 F 10 17:53.5 35:46/M 1:06.6 23 1:12:00.3 16.7mph 0:27.3 21 31:00.1 10:00/M 2:02:28.1 2:02:28.1
20 Grace Ahrens 115 13 F 12 18:09.7 36:18/M 1:42.9 30 1:17:22.6 15.5mph 1:19.4 8 26:25.4 8:31/M 2:05:00.1 2:05:00.1
21 Melissa Hebert 127 31 F 33 27:48.5 55:36/M 1:31.0 25 1:12:40.9 16.5mph 0:47.1 16 28:35.5 9:13/M 2:11:23.1 2:11:23.1
22 Joyce Ryder 152 64 F 25 22:15.7 44:30/M 1:30.5 17 1:09:19.4 17.3mph 1:25.7 28 37:10.1 11:59/M 2:11:41.6 2:11:41.6
23 Dana Smith 145 49 F 32 26:01.6 52:02/M 4:05.5 22 1:11:56.2 16.7mph 0:55.1 19 29:55.8 9:39/M 2:12:54.4 2:12:54.4
24 Marcia Couvillion 144 45 F 29 24:17.5 48:34/M 3:06.2 26 1:12:44.8 16.5mph 1:15.4 22 31:30.6 10:10/M 2:12:54.6 2:12:54.6
25 Shelley Breaud 147 51 F 24 21:28.2 42:56/M 2:20.5 19 1:10:38.9 17.0mph 2:01.5 29 37:44.0 12:10/M 2:14:13.3 2:14:13.3
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Jo'El Martin 131 34 F 13 18:23.5 36:46/M 1:29.7 27 1:13:04.7 16.4mph 1:35.4 30 40:05.8 12:56/M 2:14:39.2 2:14:39.2
27 Toni Kretzer 148 53 F 28 24:02.9 48:04/M 2:30.5 20 1:10:45.9 17.0mph 1:41.4 27 36:00.5 11:37/M 2:15:01.5 2:15:01.5
28 Jacque Murphy 141 43 F 30 24:19.7 48:38/M 3:00.5 28 1:13:58.9 16.2mph 1:00.5 24 32:52.8 10:36/M 2:15:12.5 2:15:12.5
29 Leah Lapoint 117 20 F 18 19:04.9 38:08/M 1:23.6 32 1:22:19.2 14.6mph 0:38.6 23 32:38.3 10:32/M 2:16:04.8 2:16:04.8
30 Gina Golda 142 43 F 21 20:03.4 40:06/M 1:43.9 21 1:11:09.2 16.9mph 1:43.3 31 42:36.9 13:45/M 2:17:16.9 2:17:16.9
31 Elisabeth Elder 151 61 F 27 24:00.4 48:00/M 2:04.2 29 1:15:09.2 16.0mph 0:59.0 26 35:22.4 11:25/M 2:17:35.3 2:17:35.3
32 Kimberly Fruge' 116 20 F 20 19:53.6 39:46/M 1:16.6 31 1:19:38.4 15.1mph 0:54.4 32 43:23.1 14:00/M 2:25:06.4 2:25:06.4
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Ben Hall 51 21 M 1 12:26.6 24:52/M 0:26.9 1 46:12.1 26.0mph 0:24.7 2 18:37.2 6:00/M 1:18:07.7 1:18:07.7
2 Kevin Cart 40 43 M 14 14:20.7 28:40/M 0:46.3 2 46:54.2 25.6mph 0:31.3 4 20:14.1 6:32/M 1:22:46.9 1:22:46.9
3 Nathan Davis 79 26 M 17 15:00.5 30:00/M 0:25.6 4 49:21.1 24.3mph 0:24.1 1 18:21.2 5:55/M 1:23:32.6 1:23:32.6
4 Michael Kinler 64 31 M 9 13:47.4 27:34/M 0:57.3 5 49:57.6 24.0mph 0:47.4 5 20:30.1 6:37/M 1:26:00.1 1:26:00.1
5 Geoffrey Mire 23 39 M 3 12:35.4 25:10/M 1:02.0 13 51:38.8 23.2mph 0:32.8 6 20:35.0 6:38/M 1:26:24.3 1:26:24.3
6 Mark Eldredge 39 43 M 2 12:33.4 25:06/M 0:38.9 16 52:45.3 22.7mph 0:32.4 8 20:51.3 6:44/M 1:27:21.5 1:27:21.5
7 James Brown 95 53 M 4 13:07.5 26:14/M 0:47.4 7 50:47.8 23.6mph 0:39.1 21 22:21.6 7:13/M 1:27:43.5 1:27:43.5
8 Patrick Fellows 30 41 M 5 13:13.1 26:26/M 0:43.4 10 51:11.9 23.4mph 0:29.6 25 22:45.2 7:20/M 1:28:23.3 1:28:23.3
9 David Baker 28 40 M 6 13:35.7 27:10/M 0:48.0 15 52:20.4 22.9mph 0:43.4 9 21:14.7 6:51/M 1:28:42.4 1:28:42.4
10 Marcus Hardy 73 33 M 27 16:08.2 32:16/M 1:14.3 3 48:58.9 24.5mph 0:35.0 19 22:01.9 7:06/M 1:28:58.4 1:28:58.4
11 Daniel Ahrens 41 43 M 10 14:00.8 28:00/M 0:46.7 21 53:17.8 22.5mph 0:28.8 7 20:39.9 6:40/M 1:29:14.2 1:29:14.2
12 Chuck Grose 34 42 M 8 13:42.2 27:24/M 0:50.9 11 51:16.3 23.4mph 0:43.5 29 23:07.9 7:27/M 1:29:41.1 1:29:41.1
13 Randy Biggs 90 49 M 21 15:44.6 31:28/M 1:21.3 6 50:34.5 23.7mph 0:39.1 20 22:12.3 7:10/M 1:30:31.9 1:30:31.9
14 Benjamin Gatte 56 26 M 16 14:51.4 29:42/M 0:37.7 22 53:20.4 22.5mph 0:33.6 18 21:41.9 7:00/M 1:31:05.2 1:31:05.2
15 David Bulot 10 36 M 35 17:02.7 34:04/M 0:51.4 14 51:47.0 23.2mph 0:33.0 12 21:22.8 6:54/M 1:31:37.1 1:31:37.1
16 Lance Lopez 75 33 M 18 15:06.2 30:12/M 0:52.8 31 54:42.0 21.9mph 0:46.0 3 20:12.9 6:31/M 1:31:40.1 1:31:40.1
17 Billy McRae 24 39 M 28 16:21.1 32:42/M 0:36.3 17 52:48.7 22.7mph 0:31.1 17 21:39.2 6:59/M 1:31:56.6 1:31:56.6
18 John Theriot 17 37 M 46 17:38.5 35:16/M 0:29.3 12 51:34.8 23.3mph 0:33.8 23 22:24.2 7:14/M 1:32:40.8 1:32:40.8
19 Brach Myers 61 31 M 24 16:02.7 32:04/M 0:50.4 8 50:51.0 23.6mph 1:02.0 47 25:15.2 8:09/M 1:34:01.5 1:34:01.5
20 James Falgout 76 33 M 23 15:53.5 31:46/M 0:40.2 32 54:43.0 21.9mph 0:30.5 26 22:46.1 7:21/M 1:34:33.5 1:34:33.5
21 Michael Fish 96 53 M 22 15:44.7 31:28/M 0:38.5 18 52:52.0 22.7mph 0:38.2 42 24:50.6 8:01/M 1:34:44.1 1:34:44.1
22 Travis Lange 37 43 M 12 14:13.6 28:26/M 0:48.5 19 53:04.9 22.6mph 0:32.8 58 26:07.5 8:25/M 1:34:47.5 1:34:47.5
23 Spencer Martin 44 43 M 31 16:35.9 33:10/M 0:50.3 33 55:19.2 21.7mph 0:39.9 13 21:30.7 6:56/M 1:34:56.2 1:34:56.2
24 Clint Sanford 69 33 M 26 16:06.9 32:12/M 0:54.3 26 54:11.0 22.1mph 0:47.9 32 23:48.4 7:41/M 1:35:48.7 1:35:48.7
25 Dwayne Landry 42 44 M 39 17:20.6 34:40/M 1:04.3 28 54:17.2 22.1mph 0:44.2 24 22:29.6 7:15/M 1:35:56.1 1:35:56.1
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Matthews Vargas 48 16 M 42 17:28.6 34:56/M 0:58.4 34 55:33.6 21.6mph 0:46.2 10 21:18.1 6:52/M 1:36:05.1 1:36:05.1
27 Josh Guidry 77 34 M 44 17:35.7 35:10/M 1:04.1 20 53:11.5 22.6mph 0:30.2 33 23:51.4 7:42/M 1:36:13.1 1:36:13.1
28 Jonathan Dziuba 68 32 M 49 17:58.2 35:56/M 0:51.8 27 54:16.6 22.1mph 0:44.7 22 22:24.1 7:14/M 1:36:15.6 1:36:15.6
29 Reyn Sewell 52 22 M 25 16:04.1 32:08/M 1:03.3 37 57:10.0 21.0mph 0:52.6 14 21:32.6 6:57/M 1:36:42.9 1:36:42.9
30 Anthony Rabito 57 28 M 67 19:59.7 39:58/M 0:48.8 25 53:56.2 22.2mph 0:27.5 15 21:35.2 6:58/M 1:36:47.6 1:36:47.6
31 Ben Hawn 97 55 M 69 20:25.2 40:50/M 0:58.5 9 50:55.7 23.6mph 0:49.1 31 23:46.5 7:40/M 1:36:55.1 1:36:55.1
32 Richard Sanders 49 20 M 30 16:26.7 32:52/M 0:52.7 46 58:07.6 20.6mph 0:31.5 11 21:19.2 6:53/M 1:37:17.8 1:37:17.8
33 Anthony Lanclos 70 33 M 32 16:58.7 33:56/M 0:32.7 29 54:22.7 22.1mph 0:35.8 43 24:52.9 8:01/M 1:37:23.1 1:37:23.1
34 Mark McGraw 91 49 M 47 17:46.8 35:32/M 0:52.4 24 53:51.5 22.3mph 0:38.4 36 24:25.4 7:53/M 1:37:34.7 1:37:34.7
35 Jeff Goudeau 16 37 M 33 17:02.1 34:04/M 1:14.8 30 54:24.4 22.1mph 0:52.8 35 24:06.5 7:46/M 1:37:40.7 1:37:40.7
36 Michael Delahoussaye 63 31 M 13 14:20.5 28:40/M 0:38.3 23 53:47.7 22.3mph 0:53.0 72 28:24.6 9:10/M 1:38:04.1 1:38:04.1
37 Alan Fontenot 13 37 M 29 16:22.1 32:44/M 1:14.7 42 57:29.6 20.9mph 0:47.6 27 22:50.9 7:22/M 1:38:45.1 1:38:45.1
38 Chad Biggio 65 31 M 19 15:42.1 31:24/M 1:31.6 35 56:44.0 21.2mph 0:42.4 38 24:32.3 7:55/M 1:39:12.6 1:39:12.6
39 Michael Crowell 14 37 M 48 17:57.8 35:54/M 0:55.9 38 57:18.7 20.9mph 0:46.6 41 24:47.3 8:00/M 1:41:46.5 1:41:46.5
40 Stephen Nance 21 38 M 40 17:23.3 34:46/M 1:20.1 36 56:45.8 21.1mph 0:46.4 54 25:52.8 8:21/M 1:42:08.6 1:42:08.6
41 Harold Shappell 87 47 M 15 14:42.9 29:24/M 0:58.9 52 59:55.0 20.0mph 1:01.3 59 26:07.9 8:25/M 1:42:46.3 1:42:46.3
42 John Dupree 71 33 M 36 17:10.1 34:20/M 1:38.0 51 59:53.0 20.0mph 1:08.9 28 23:02.9 7:26/M 1:42:53.2 1:42:53.2
43 Tahanie Thibodeaux 32 41 M 43 17:32.4 35:04/M 0:51.2 48 58:23.9 20.6mph 0:44.2 56 25:57.8 8:22/M 1:43:29.7 1:43:29.7
44 David Baughman 84 46 M 41 17:23.5 34:46/M 0:59.6 47 58:12.1 20.6mph 0:41.1 65 26:45.6 8:38/M 1:44:02.1 1:44:02.1
45 Bob Bourgeois 88 48 M 61 18:52.6 37:44/M 1:45.6 49 58:40.9 20.5mph 1:17.0 34 24:04.6 7:46/M 1:44:40.8 1:44:40.8
46 Jed Cain 74 33 M 11 14:11.4 28:22/M 1:30.9 57 1:02:02.8 19.3mph 1:04.4 57 25:58.4 8:23/M 1:44:48.2 1:44:48.2
47 Kevin Vidrine 22 39 M 73 20:58.1 41:56/M 1:05.7 39 57:22.6 20.9mph 0:45.8 51 25:40.1 8:17/M 1:45:52.5 1:45:52.5
48 Don Carroum 104 61 M 34 17:02.6 34:04/M 1:24.6 50 59:10.0 20.3mph 1:34.4 64 26:44.8 8:37/M 1:45:56.5 1:45:56.5
49 Ryan Perry 6 35 M 71 20:40.8 41:20/M 1:05.1 41 57:24.2 20.9mph 1:21.0 63 26:44.2 8:37/M 1:47:15.5 1:47:15.5
50 Justin Maxwell 58 30 M 53 18:07.6 36:14/M 0:54.2 59 1:02:15.5 19.3mph 0:53.2 48 25:18.9 8:10/M 1:47:29.5 1:47:29.5
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Andrew David 50 20 M 20 15:43.5 31:26/M 1:00.3 55 1:01:27.7 19.5mph 0:31.4 78 28:57.7 9:20/M 1:47:40.7 1:47:40.7
52 Michel Singler 47 15 M 7 13:36.2 27:12/M 1:56.2 80 1:06:08.8 18.1mph 0:49.9 55 25:57.1 8:22/M 1:48:28.4 1:48:28.4
53 David Martin 3 35 M 59 18:47.9 37:34/M 1:05.4 60 1:02:23.3 19.2mph 1:09.8 46 25:13.4 8:08/M 1:48:40.1 1:48:40.1
54 Art Mauterer 82 45 M 65 19:48.8 39:36/M 1:04.8 45 57:57.5 20.7mph 1:05.9 76 28:54.1 9:19/M 1:48:51.4 1:48:51.4
55 Jedediah Meche 2 35 M 63 19:08.9 38:16/M 1:03.4 53 1:00:14.9 19.9mph 0:47.6 66 27:39.1 8:55/M 1:48:54.1 1:48:54.1
56 Tab Guidry 93 51 M 58 18:42.7 37:24/M 1:39.0 40 57:22.8 20.9mph 1:06.7 82 30:15.8 9:45/M 1:49:07.3 1:49:07.3
57 Jake Henderson 18 37 M 83 23:03.4 46:06/M 1:39.1 44 57:45.3 20.8mph 1:20.4 50 25:31.0 8:14/M 1:49:19.3 1:49:19.3
58 Rick Earnest 43 44 M 51 18:02.7 36:04/M 1:56.5 63 1:02:38.0 19.2mph 0:51.4 61 26:23.4 8:31/M 1:49:52.1 1:49:52.1
59 Colin Burnum 25 40 M 55 18:19.5 36:38/M 1:35.3 58 1:02:08.4 19.3mph 1:21.6 62 26:33.7 8:34/M 1:49:58.6 1:49:58.6
60 Andrew Laley 53 24 M 37 17:14.6 34:28/M 0:59.4 64 1:02:52.3 19.1mph 0:42.7 69 28:11.5 9:05/M 1:50:00.8 1:50:00.8
61 Curt Bertrand 55 25 M 50 18:02.3 36:04/M 1:56.0 87 1:08:14.9 17.6mph 0:47.9 16 21:37.9 6:58/M 1:50:39.1 1:50:39.1
62 Richard Hebert 86 46 M 94 26:23.2 52:46/M 1:13.2 43 57:45.2 20.8mph 0:34.8 45 25:01.0 8:04/M 1:50:57.5 1:50:57.5
63 Bo Powers 85 46 M 75 21:31.1 43:02/M 2:20.0 56 1:01:58.3 19.4mph 1:29.4 30 23:44.7 7:39/M 1:51:03.7 1:51:03.7
64 Juan Soliven 92 50 M 52 18:03.5 36:06/M 2:33.3 74 1:05:17.6 18.4mph 0:56.1 39 24:39.1 7:57/M 1:51:29.8 1:51:29.8
65 Brett Relick 31 41 M 45 17:35.9 35:10/M 1:42.7 66 1:03:16.9 19.0mph 1:26.5 71 28:15.1 9:07/M 1:52:17.3 1:52:17.3
66 Dale Winegeart 89 49 M 38 17:16.7 34:32/M 1:21.1 67 1:03:22.5 18.9mph 0:53.6 80 29:50.4 9:37/M 1:52:44.6 1:52:44.6
67 Cody Comardelle 54 25 M 87 23:52.5 47:44/M 1:14.2 54 1:00:47.0 19.7mph 1:18.6 52 25:48.9 8:19/M 1:53:01.3 1:53:01.3
68 Roderick Ardoin 27 40 M 66 19:55.4 39:50/M 1:49.0 72 1:04:49.1 18.5mph 1:09.3 49 25:22.2 8:11/M 1:53:05.2 1:53:05.2
69 Jonathan Hicks 72 33 M 57 18:37.4 37:14/M 1:46.1 68 1:03:46.5 18.8mph 0:47.0 75 28:53.0 9:19/M 1:53:50.2 1:53:50.2
70 Ben Gulotta 59 31 M 72 20:49.8 41:38/M 0:55.9 69 1:03:58.6 18.8mph 0:35.2 68 27:58.3 9:01/M 1:54:17.9 1:54:17.9
71 Quinton McMickens 46 13 M 54 18:11.4 36:22/M 0:57.2 93 1:09:48.9 17.2mph 1:01.5 37 24:31.8 7:55/M 1:54:31.1 1:54:31.1
72 Adam Hebert 66 32 M 64 19:25.1 38:50/M 1:12.9 79 1:06:08.6 18.1mph 0:36.4 73 28:28.4 9:11/M 1:55:51.6 1:55:51.6
73 Jerry Phillips 102 58 M 76 21:52.5 43:44/M 2:08.7 76 1:05:51.0 18.2mph 1:24.2 44 24:57.7 8:03/M 1:56:14.2 1:56:14.2
74 Marcus Marullo 29 41 M 82 22:57.7 45:54/M 1:28.7 73 1:05:04.1 18.4mph 1:06.4 60 26:09.4 8:26/M 1:56:46.5 1:56:46.5
75 Greg Maurin 98 57 M 77 22:04.5 44:08/M 2:08.8 71 1:04:42.5 18.5mph 1:27.4 74 28:33.1 9:13/M 1:58:56.3 1:58:56.3
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Jason Hirstius 19 38 M 74 21:02.2 42:04/M 4:17.1 75 1:05:28.8 18.3mph 1:43.5 67 27:53.4 9:00/M 2:00:25.2 2:00:25.2
77 Edward Turnipseed 100 57 M 56 18:21.9 36:42/M 2:13.2 91 1:08:57.3 17.4mph 0:46.1 83 30:19.5 9:47/M 2:00:38.2 2:00:38.2
78 Mike Willeford 62 31 M 81 22:37.7 45:14/M 1:32.5 62 1:02:27.9 19.2mph 1:03.0 93 34:25.5 11:06/M 2:02:06.7 2:02:06.7
79 Joseph Wingerter 94 51 M 62 18:54.6 37:48/M 2:20.5 88 1:08:42.9 17.5mph 1:20.8 88 31:12.9 10:04/M 2:02:31.8 2:02:31.8
80 Paul Stutes 35 43 M 93 25:50.7 51:40/M 1:50.7 65 1:02:54.6 19.1mph 1:06.0 87 30:54.6 9:58/M 2:02:36.8 2:02:36.8
81 Jonathan Silk 36 43 M 60 18:49.7 37:38/M 2:06.9 61 1:02:27.0 19.2mph 1:45.1 96 37:41.2 12:09/M 2:02:50.2 2:02:50.2
82 Rocky Catoire 60 31 M 92 25:37.3 51:14/M 1:31.5 78 1:05:54.9 18.2mph 1:35.2 70 28:11.9 9:05/M 2:02:50.8 2:02:50.8
83 Santiago Caballero 106 64 M 85 23:09.9 46:18/M 1:20.6 70 1:04:34.1 18.6mph 1:21.5 91 32:40.7 10:32/M 2:03:07.1 2:03:07.1
84 Brandon Monceaux 26 40 M 90 25:14.5 50:28/M 1:11.1 77 1:05:51.7 18.2mph 0:59.6 81 30:09.8 9:44/M 2:03:26.8 2:03:26.8
85 Thomas Miller 110 66 M 80 22:31.7 45:02/M 1:44.1 90 1:08:51.5 17.4mph 1:12.8 79 29:26.5 9:30/M 2:03:46.8 2:03:46.8
86 Cory Duhon 4 35 M 79 22:28.9 44:56/M 1:59.9 82 1:07:24.2 17.8mph 1:36.5 85 30:46.6 9:55/M 2:04:16.4 2:04:16.4
87 Thomas Vernetti 109 65 M 89 24:12.1 48:24/M 1:26.1 83 1:07:31.6 17.8mph 1:03.9 84 30:33.9 9:51/M 2:04:47.8 2:04:47.8
88 Luke Harvey 67 32 M 99 30:51.8 61:42/M 2:28.3 84 1:07:35.3 17.8mph 1:38.7 40 24:45.9 7:59/M 2:07:20.1 2:07:20.1
89 Keith Desormeaux 83 45 M 86 23:45.9 47:30/M 2:01.7 89 1:08:50.7 17.4mph 0:56.2 90 32:19.7 10:25/M 2:07:54.5 2:07:54.5
90 John Sloan 101 58 M 91 25:32.2 51:04/M 1:07.1 94 1:11:24.8 16.8mph 1:44.2 77 28:56.6 9:20/M 2:08:45.1 2:08:45.1
91 James Lyons 11 36 M 95 27:33.5 55:06/M 1:36.4 85 1:07:56.7 17.7mph 0:54.3 86 30:49.3 9:56/M 2:08:50.3 2:08:50.3
92 Gary Maurin 107 64 M 68 20:07.1 40:14/M 2:12.0 92 1:09:11.0 17.3mph 2:22.0 97 39:26.0 12:43/M 2:13:18.3 2:13:18.3
93 Brod Bagert 108 65 M 84 23:07.7 46:14/M 3:50.4 86 1:08:06.2 17.6mph 1:18.6 99 44:13.3 14:16/M 2:20:36.5 2:20:36.5
94 Shaun Deville 8 35 M 70 20:25.2 40:50/M 2:20.3 99 1:25:18.1 14.1mph 1:52.9 89 32:09.0 10:22/M 2:22:05.7 2:22:05.7
95 Donald Richard 111 66 M 96 29:37.2 59:14/M 1:41.3 96 1:15:30.9 15.9mph 1:12.1 94 35:19.1 11:24/M 2:23:20.9 2:23:20.9
96 Ronnie Carroum 112 69 M 97 30:30.8 61:00/M 1:41.6 81 1:07:18.2 17.8mph 2:21.6 98 42:07.8 13:35/M 2:24:00.3 2:24:00.3
97 Jeremy Rocky Procell 7 35 M 78 22:24.2 44:48/M 2:28.6 98 1:22:29.0 14.5mph 0:43.4 95 36:50.6 11:53/M 2:24:56.1 2:24:56.1
98 Bobby Green 15 37 M 98 30:38.5 61:16/M 5:05.2 97 1:15:33.4 15.9mph 2:50.9 92 34:19.3 11:04/M 2:28:27.5 2:28:27.5
99 Foster Hensel 103 60 M 88 24:11.2 48:22/M 4:16.7 95 1:13:23.3 16.4mph 2:14.3 100 46:58.7 15:09/M 2:31:04.3 2:31:04.3
100 Jerry Duhon 5 35 M 100 36:00.6 72:00/M 5:59.5 100 1:25:20.6 14.1mph 1:03.9 53 25:51.1 8:20/M 2:34:15.9 2:34:15.9