2012 Indian Creek Triathlon

All Divisions

June 10, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Ben Hall 51 21 M 1 12:26.6 24:52/M 0:26.9 1 46:12.1 26.0mph 0:24.7 2 18:37.2 6:00/M 1:18:07.7 1:18:07.7
2 Kevin Cart 40 43 M 15 14:20.7 28:40/M 0:46.3 2 46:54.2 25.6mph 0:31.3 4 20:14.1 6:32/M 1:22:46.9 1:22:46.9
3 Nathan Davis 79 26 M 20 15:00.5 30:00/M 0:25.6 4 49:21.1 24.3mph 0:24.1 1 18:21.2 5:55/M 1:23:32.6 1:23:32.6
4 Michael Kinler 64 31 M 9 13:47.4 27:34/M 0:57.3 5 49:57.6 24.0mph 0:47.4 5 20:30.1 6:37/M 1:26:00.1 1:26:00.1
5 Geoffrey Mire 23 39 M 3 12:35.4 25:10/M 1:02.0 13 51:38.8 23.2mph 0:32.8 7 20:35.0 6:38/M 1:26:24.3 1:26:24.3
6 Mark Eldredge 39 43 M 2 12:33.4 25:06/M 0:38.9 16 52:45.3 22.7mph 0:32.4 9 20:51.3 6:44/M 1:27:21.5 1:27:21.5
7 James Brown 95 53 M 4 13:07.5 26:14/M 0:47.4 7 50:47.8 23.6mph 0:39.1 23 22:21.6 7:13/M 1:27:43.5 1:27:43.5
8 Patrick Fellows 30 41 M 5 13:13.1 26:26/M 0:43.4 10 51:11.9 23.4mph 0:29.6 27 22:45.2 7:20/M 1:28:23.3 1:28:23.3
9 David Baker 28 40 M 6 13:35.7 27:10/M 0:48.0 15 52:20.4 22.9mph 0:43.4 10 21:14.7 6:51/M 1:28:42.4 1:28:42.4
10 Marcus Hardy 73 33 M 31 16:08.2 32:16/M 1:14.3 3 48:58.9 24.5mph 0:35.0 21 22:01.9 7:06/M 1:28:58.4 1:28:58.4
11 Daniel Ahrens 41 43 M 10 14:00.8 28:00/M 0:46.7 21 53:17.8 22.5mph 0:28.8 8 20:39.9 6:40/M 1:29:14.2 1:29:14.2
12 Chuck Grose 34 42 M 8 13:42.2 27:24/M 0:50.9 11 51:16.3 23.4mph 0:43.5 33 23:07.9 7:27/M 1:29:41.1 1:29:41.1
13 Randy Biggs 90 49 M 25 15:44.6 31:28/M 1:21.3 6 50:34.5 23.7mph 0:39.1 22 22:12.3 7:10/M 1:30:31.9 1:30:31.9
14 Benjamin Gatte 56 26 M 19 14:51.4 29:42/M 0:37.7 22 53:20.4 22.5mph 0:33.6 20 21:41.9 7:00/M 1:31:05.2 1:31:05.2
15 David Bulot 10 36 M 40 17:02.7 34:04/M 0:51.4 14 51:47.0 23.2mph 0:33.0 14 21:22.8 6:54/M 1:31:37.1 1:31:37.1
16 Lance Lopez 75 33 M 21 15:06.2 30:12/M 0:52.8 31 54:42.0 21.9mph 0:46.0 3 20:12.9 6:31/M 1:31:40.1 1:31:40.1
17 Billy McRae 24 39 M 33 16:21.1 32:42/M 0:36.3 17 52:48.7 22.7mph 0:31.1 19 21:39.2 6:59/M 1:31:56.6 1:31:56.6
18 John Theriot 17 37 M 57 17:38.5 35:16/M 0:29.3 12 51:34.8 23.3mph 0:33.8 25 22:24.2 7:14/M 1:32:40.8 1:32:40.8
19 Brach Myers 61 31 M 28 16:02.7 32:04/M 0:50.4 8 50:51.0 23.6mph 1:02.0 57 25:15.2 8:09/M 1:34:01.5 1:34:01.5
20 James Falgout 76 33 M 27 15:53.5 31:46/M 0:40.2 32 54:43.0 21.9mph 0:30.5 28 22:46.1 7:21/M 1:34:33.5 1:34:33.5
21 Michael Fish 96 53 M 26 15:44.7 31:28/M 0:38.5 18 52:52.0 22.7mph 0:38.2 51 24:50.6 8:01/M 1:34:44.1 1:34:44.1
22 Travis Lange 37 43 M 12 14:13.6 28:26/M 0:48.5 19 53:04.9 22.6mph 0:32.8 70 26:07.5 8:25/M 1:34:47.5 1:34:47.5
23 Spencer Martin 44 43 M 36 16:35.9 33:10/M 0:50.3 34 55:19.2 21.7mph 0:39.9 15 21:30.7 6:56/M 1:34:56.2 1:34:56.2
24 Clint Sanford 69 33 M 30 16:06.9 32:12/M 0:54.3 26 54:11.0 22.1mph 0:47.9 39 23:48.4 7:41/M 1:35:48.7 1:35:48.7
25 Dwayne Landry 42 44 M 44 17:20.6 34:40/M 1:04.3 28 54:17.2 22.1mph 0:44.2 26 22:29.6 7:15/M 1:35:56.1 1:35:56.1
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Matthews Vargas 48 16 M 51 17:28.6 34:56/M 0:58.4 35 55:33.6 21.6mph 0:46.2 12 21:18.1 6:52/M 1:36:05.1 1:36:05.1
27 Josh Guidry 77 34 M 55 17:35.7 35:10/M 1:04.1 20 53:11.5 22.6mph 0:30.2 40 23:51.4 7:42/M 1:36:13.1 1:36:13.1
28 Jonathan Dziuba 68 32 M 62 17:58.2 35:56/M 0:51.8 27 54:16.6 22.1mph 0:44.7 24 22:24.1 7:14/M 1:36:15.6 1:36:15.6
29 Extreme Bodyworks 155 38 F 16 14:40.6 29:20/M 0:34.0 40 57:18.6 20.9mph 0:26.1 36 23:40.9 7:38/M 1:36:40.3 1:36:40.3
30 Reyn Sewell 52 22 M 29 16:04.1 32:08/M 1:03.3 39 57:10.0 21.0mph 0:52.6 16 21:32.6 6:57/M 1:36:42.9 1:36:42.9
31 Anthony Rabito 57 28 M 92 19:59.7 39:58/M 0:48.8 25 53:56.2 22.2mph 0:27.5 17 21:35.2 6:58/M 1:36:47.6 1:36:47.6
32 Ben Hawn 97 55 M 96 20:25.2 40:50/M 0:58.5 9 50:55.7 23.6mph 0:49.1 38 23:46.5 7:40/M 1:36:55.1 1:36:55.1
33 Richard Sanders 49 20 M 35 16:26.7 32:52/M 0:52.7 52 58:07.6 20.6mph 0:31.5 13 21:19.2 6:53/M 1:37:17.8 1:37:17.8
34 Anthony Lanclos 70 33 M 37 16:58.7 33:56/M 0:32.7 29 54:22.7 22.1mph 0:35.8 52 24:52.9 8:01/M 1:37:23.1 1:37:23.1
35 Mark McGraw 91 49 M 58 17:46.8 35:32/M 0:52.4 24 53:51.5 22.3mph 0:38.4 43 24:25.4 7:53/M 1:37:34.7 1:37:34.7
36 Jeff Goudeau 16 37 M 38 17:02.1 34:04/M 1:14.8 30 54:24.4 22.1mph 0:52.8 42 24:06.5 7:46/M 1:37:40.7 1:37:40.7
37 Michael Delahoussaye 63 31 M 14 14:20.5 28:40/M 0:38.3 23 53:47.7 22.3mph 0:53.0 92 28:24.6 9:10/M 1:38:04.1 1:38:04.1
38 Mobic up 159 33 M 84 18:55.1 37:50/M 0:36.2 33 55:10.1 21.8mph 0:34.3 34 23:23.8 7:33/M 1:38:39.8 1:38:39.8
39 Alan Fontenot 13 37 M 34 16:22.1 32:44/M 1:14.7 47 57:29.6 20.9mph 0:47.6 30 22:50.9 7:22/M 1:38:45.1 1:38:45.1
40 Chad Biggio 65 31 M 23 15:42.1 31:24/M 1:31.6 37 56:44.0 21.2mph 0:42.4 45 24:32.3 7:55/M 1:39:12.6 1:39:12.6
41 Jennifer Heisey 128 32 F 13 14:18.2 28:36/M 1:05.1 55 58:25.1 20.5mph 1:01.1 60 25:25.7 8:12/M 1:40:15.4 1:40:15.4
42 Michael Crowell 14 37 M 61 17:57.8 35:54/M 0:55.9 41 57:18.7 20.9mph 0:46.6 50 24:47.3 8:00/M 1:41:46.5 1:41:46.5
43 Stephen Nance 21 38 M 46 17:23.3 34:46/M 1:20.1 38 56:45.8 21.1mph 0:46.4 65 25:52.8 8:21/M 1:42:08.6 1:42:08.6
44 Aimee Shuey 139 42 F 32 16:10.3 32:20/M 0:48.6 36 56:38.7 21.2mph 1:07.2 86 27:57.8 9:01/M 1:42:42.8 1:42:42.8
45 Jeannie Theriot 130 33 F 78 18:47.2 37:34/M 0:56.4 46 57:27.8 20.9mph 0:57.0 47 24:34.9 7:55/M 1:42:43.4 1:42:43.4
46 Harold Shappell 87 47 M 17 14:42.9 29:24/M 0:58.9 59 59:55.0 20.0mph 1:01.3 71 26:07.9 8:25/M 1:42:46.3 1:42:46.3
47 John Dupree 71 33 M 41 17:10.1 34:20/M 1:38.0 58 59:53.0 20.0mph 1:08.9 32 23:02.9 7:26/M 1:42:53.2 1:42:53.2
48 Tahanie Thibodeaux 32 41 M 53 17:32.4 35:04/M 0:51.2 54 58:23.9 20.6mph 0:44.2 67 25:57.8 8:22/M 1:43:29.7 1:43:29.7
49 Melissa Brown 133 36 F 54 17:34.6 35:08/M 0:33.5 50 57:53.0 20.7mph 0:28.9 81 27:26.0 8:51/M 1:43:56.2 1:43:56.2
50 David Baughman 84 46 M 47 17:23.5 34:46/M 0:59.6 53 58:12.1 20.6mph 0:41.1 78 26:45.6 8:38/M 1:44:02.1 1:44:02.1
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 TRI HARD, TRI FAST 160 12 M 49 17:27.1 34:54/M 1:30.3 62 1:00:52.2 19.7mph 1:12.5 35 23:24.1 7:33/M 1:44:26.3 1:44:26.3
52 Bob Bourgeois 88 48 M 82 18:52.6 37:44/M 1:45.6 56 58:40.9 20.5mph 1:17.0 41 24:04.6 7:46/M 1:44:40.8 1:44:40.8
53 Jed Cain 74 33 M 11 14:11.4 28:22/M 1:30.9 67 1:02:02.8 19.3mph 1:04.4 68 25:58.4 8:23/M 1:44:48.2 1:44:48.2
54 Lindsay Hartig 122 30 F 74 18:32.3 37:04/M 2:04.5 68 1:02:08.3 19.3mph 1:04.9 11 21:15.3 6:51/M 1:45:05.5 1:45:05.5
55 Lynette Mauterer 143 43 F 76 18:39.3 37:18/M 1:00.2 45 57:27.3 20.9mph 1:00.4 79 27:07.3 8:45/M 1:45:14.7 1:45:14.7
56 Rebecca Hassel 137 40 F 52 17:29.2 34:58/M 1:28.0 63 1:00:52.4 19.7mph 1:10.1 46 24:33.5 7:55/M 1:45:33.3 1:45:33.3
57 Kevin Vidrine 22 39 M 100 20:58.1 41:56/M 1:05.7 42 57:22.6 20.9mph 0:45.8 62 25:40.1 8:17/M 1:45:52.5 1:45:52.5
58 Don Carroum 104 61 M 39 17:02.6 34:04/M 1:24.6 57 59:10.0 20.3mph 1:34.4 77 26:44.8 8:37/M 1:45:56.5 1:45:56.5
59 Lauren Lee 120 26 F 80 18:48.2 37:36/M 0:58.5 80 1:03:19.1 19.0mph 0:41.5 29 22:48.8 7:21/M 1:46:36.2 1:46:36.2
60 Ryan Perry 6 35 M 98 20:40.8 41:20/M 1:05.1 44 57:24.2 20.9mph 1:21.0 76 26:44.2 8:37/M 1:47:15.5 1:47:15.5
61 Justin Maxwell 58 30 M 67 18:07.6 36:14/M 0:54.2 70 1:02:15.5 19.3mph 0:53.2 58 25:18.9 8:10/M 1:47:29.5 1:47:29.5
62 Lauren Benjamin 123 30 F 50 17:28.1 34:56/M 0:52.6 93 1:05:34.5 18.3mph 0:40.3 31 23:01.6 7:25/M 1:47:37.3 1:47:37.3
63 Andrew David 50 20 M 24 15:43.5 31:26/M 1:00.3 65 1:01:27.7 19.5mph 0:31.4 99 28:57.7 9:20/M 1:47:40.7 1:47:40.7
64 Triple Threat 156 38 F 73 18:26.1 36:52/M 0:32.0 74 1:02:27.7 19.2mph 0:25.3 69 26:00.1 8:23/M 1:47:51.5 1:47:51.5
65 Michel Singler 47 15 M 7 13:36.2 27:12/M 1:56.2 98 1:06:08.8 18.1mph 0:49.9 66 25:57.1 8:22/M 1:48:28.4 1:48:28.4
66 David Martin 3 35 M 79 18:47.9 37:34/M 1:05.4 71 1:02:23.3 19.2mph 1:09.8 56 25:13.4 8:08/M 1:48:40.1 1:48:40.1
67 Art Mauterer 82 45 M 89 19:48.8 39:36/M 1:04.8 51 57:57.5 20.7mph 1:05.9 97 28:54.1 9:19/M 1:48:51.4 1:48:51.4
68 Jedediah Meche 2 35 M 86 19:08.9 38:16/M 1:03.4 60 1:00:14.9 19.9mph 0:47.6 83 27:39.1 8:55/M 1:48:54.1 1:48:54.1
69 Tab Guidry 93 51 M 77 18:42.7 37:24/M 1:39.0 43 57:22.8 20.9mph 1:06.7 106 30:15.8 9:45/M 1:49:07.3 1:49:07.3
70 Jake Henderson 18 37 M 114 23:03.4 46:06/M 1:39.1 49 57:45.3 20.8mph 1:20.4 61 25:31.0 8:14/M 1:49:19.3 1:49:19.3
71 Rick Earnest 43 44 M 65 18:02.7 36:04/M 1:56.5 76 1:02:38.0 19.2mph 0:51.4 73 26:23.4 8:31/M 1:49:52.1 1:49:52.1
72 Colin Burnum 25 40 M 70 18:19.5 36:38/M 1:35.3 69 1:02:08.4 19.3mph 1:21.6 75 26:33.7 8:34/M 1:49:58.6 1:49:58.6
73 Andrew Laley 53 24 M 42 17:14.6 34:28/M 0:59.4 77 1:02:52.3 19.1mph 0:42.7 89 28:11.5 9:05/M 1:50:00.8 1:50:00.8
74 Curt Bertrand 55 25 M 64 18:02.3 36:04/M 1:56.0 106 1:08:14.9 17.6mph 0:47.9 18 21:37.9 6:58/M 1:50:39.1 1:50:39.1
75 Richard Hebert 86 46 M 133 26:23.2 52:46/M 1:13.2 48 57:45.2 20.8mph 0:34.8 55 25:01.0 8:04/M 1:50:57.5 1:50:57.5
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Bo Powers 85 46 M 104 21:31.1 43:02/M 2:20.0 66 1:01:58.3 19.4mph 1:29.4 37 23:44.7 7:39/M 1:51:03.7 1:51:03.7
77 Linda Wynn 146 51 F 22 15:20.7 30:40/M 0:55.4 64 1:01:04.3 19.7mph 0:49.1 121 33:14.2 10:43/M 1:51:23.9 1:51:23.9
78 Juan Soliven 92 50 M 66 18:03.5 36:06/M 2:33.3 91 1:05:17.6 18.4mph 0:56.1 48 24:39.1 7:57/M 1:51:29.8 1:51:29.8
79 Brett Relick 31 41 M 56 17:35.9 35:10/M 1:42.7 79 1:03:16.9 19.0mph 1:26.5 91 28:15.1 9:07/M 1:52:17.3 1:52:17.3
80 Carly Myers 121 30 F 94 20:04.4 40:08/M 1:30.2 88 1:04:45.2 18.5mph 1:16.5 53 24:55.9 8:02/M 1:52:32.2 1:52:32.2
81 Dale Winegeart 89 49 M 43 17:16.7 34:32/M 1:21.1 81 1:03:22.5 18.9mph 0:53.6 103 29:50.4 9:37/M 1:52:44.6 1:52:44.6
82 Cody Comardelle 54 25 M 120 23:52.5 47:44/M 1:14.2 61 1:00:47.0 19.7mph 1:18.6 63 25:48.9 8:19/M 1:53:01.3 1:53:01.3
83 Roderick Ardoin 27 40 M 91 19:55.4 39:50/M 1:49.0 89 1:04:49.1 18.5mph 1:09.3 59 25:22.2 8:11/M 1:53:05.2 1:53:05.2
84 Rose Townsend 125 31 F 101 20:58.7 41:56/M 1:34.5 72 1:02:25.4 19.2mph 0:49.1 80 27:24.3 8:50/M 1:53:12.1 1:53:12.1
85 Team RNB 161 41 M 18 14:49.8 29:38/M 0:35.4 131 1:17:19.4 15.5mph 0:25.4 6 20:34.7 6:38/M 1:53:44.9 1:53:44.9
86 Jonathan Hicks 72 33 M 75 18:37.4 37:14/M 1:46.1 82 1:03:46.5 18.8mph 0:47.0 96 28:53.0 9:19/M 1:53:50.2 1:53:50.2
87 Ben Gulotta 59 31 M 99 20:49.8 41:38/M 0:55.9 83 1:03:58.6 18.8mph 0:35.2 87 27:58.3 9:01/M 1:54:17.9 1:54:17.9
88 Mimi Henderson 134 37 F 48 17:25.5 34:50/M 1:09.6 84 1:04:18.1 18.7mph 1:41.2 102 29:49.8 9:37/M 1:54:24.3 1:54:24.3
89 Quinton McMickens 46 13 M 69 18:11.4 36:22/M 0:57.2 115 1:09:48.9 17.2mph 1:01.5 44 24:31.8 7:55/M 1:54:31.1 1:54:31.1
90 Adam Hebert 66 32 M 87 19:25.1 38:50/M 1:12.9 97 1:06:08.6 18.1mph 0:36.4 93 28:28.4 9:11/M 1:55:51.6 1:55:51.6
91 Jerry Phillips 102 58 M 105 21:52.5 43:44/M 2:08.7 94 1:05:51.0 18.2mph 1:24.2 54 24:57.7 8:03/M 1:56:14.2 1:56:14.2
92 Marcus Marullo 29 41 M 113 22:57.7 45:54/M 1:28.7 90 1:05:04.1 18.4mph 1:06.4 72 26:09.4 8:26/M 1:56:46.5 1:56:46.5
93 Lindsey Dziuba 129 33 F 59 17:47.2 35:34/M 1:38.0 110 1:08:54.1 17.4mph 1:02.2 85 27:54.8 9:00/M 1:57:16.5 1:57:16.5
94 Greg Maurin 98 57 M 106 22:04.5 44:08/M 2:08.8 87 1:04:42.5 18.5mph 1:27.4 94 28:33.1 9:13/M 1:58:56.3 1:58:56.3
95 Amy Courville 124 31 F 88 19:28.4 38:56/M 1:39.1 99 1:06:10.1 18.1mph 1:31.6 108 30:20.2 9:47/M 1:59:09.7 1:59:09.7
96 Shelly McRae 138 40 F 127 24:22.7 48:44/M 1:12.5 86 1:04:41.4 18.6mph 1:28.6 82 27:28.8 8:52/M 1:59:14.2 1:59:14.2
97 Jason Hirstius 19 38 M 102 21:02.2 42:04/M 4:17.1 92 1:05:28.8 18.3mph 1:43.5 84 27:53.4 9:00/M 2:00:25.2 2:00:25.2
98 Edward Turnipseed 100 57 M 71 18:21.9 36:42/M 2:13.2 111 1:08:57.3 17.4mph 0:46.1 107 30:19.5 9:47/M 2:00:38.2 2:00:38.2
99 Susan Black 149 55 F 108 22:17.9 44:34/M 1:03.3 114 1:09:36.9 17.2mph 0:58.3 88 28:02.1 9:03/M 2:01:58.8 2:01:58.8
100 Mike Willeford 62 31 M 112 22:37.7 45:14/M 1:32.5 75 1:02:27.9 19.2mph 1:03.0 123 34:25.5 11:06/M 2:02:06.7 2:02:06.7
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Summer Marullo 132 36 F 63 17:59.2 35:58/M 1:38.7 122 1:12:14.3 16.6mph 0:37.3 101 29:39.1 9:34/M 2:02:08.7 2:02:08.7
102 Mackenzie Schott 118 22 F 60 17:53.5 35:46/M 1:06.6 121 1:12:00.3 16.7mph 0:27.3 113 31:00.1 10:00/M 2:02:28.1 2:02:28.1
103 Joseph Wingerter 94 51 M 83 18:54.6 37:48/M 2:20.5 107 1:08:42.9 17.5mph 1:20.8 114 31:12.9 10:04/M 2:02:31.8 2:02:31.8
104 Paul Stutes 35 43 M 131 25:50.7 51:40/M 1:50.7 78 1:02:54.6 19.1mph 1:06.0 112 30:54.6 9:58/M 2:02:36.8 2:02:36.8
105 Jonathan Silk 36 43 M 81 18:49.7 37:38/M 2:06.9 73 1:02:27.0 19.2mph 1:45.1 130 37:41.2 12:09/M 2:02:50.2 2:02:50.2
106 Rocky Catoire 60 31 M 130 25:37.3 51:14/M 1:31.5 96 1:05:54.9 18.2mph 1:35.2 90 28:11.9 9:05/M 2:02:50.8 2:02:50.8
107 Santiago Caballero 106 64 M 117 23:09.9 46:18/M 1:20.6 85 1:04:34.1 18.6mph 1:21.5 119 32:40.7 10:32/M 2:03:07.1 2:03:07.1
108 Brandon Monceaux 26 40 M 128 25:14.5 50:28/M 1:11.1 95 1:05:51.7 18.2mph 0:59.6 105 30:09.8 9:44/M 2:03:26.8 2:03:26.8
109 Thomas Miller 110 66 M 111 22:31.7 45:02/M 1:44.1 109 1:08:51.5 17.4mph 1:12.8 100 29:26.5 9:30/M 2:03:46.8 2:03:46.8
110 Cory Duhon 4 35 M 110 22:28.9 44:56/M 1:59.9 101 1:07:24.2 17.8mph 1:36.5 110 30:46.6 9:55/M 2:04:16.4 2:04:16.4
111 Thomas Vernetti 109 65 M 124 24:12.1 48:24/M 1:26.1 102 1:07:31.6 17.8mph 1:03.9 109 30:33.9 9:51/M 2:04:47.8 2:04:47.8
112 Grace Ahrens 115 13 F 68 18:09.7 36:18/M 1:42.9 132 1:17:22.6 15.5mph 1:19.4 74 26:25.4 8:31/M 2:05:00.1 2:05:00.1
113 Luke Harvey 67 32 M 139 30:51.8 61:42/M 2:28.3 103 1:07:35.3 17.8mph 1:38.7 49 24:45.9 7:59/M 2:07:20.1 2:07:20.1
114 Keith Desormeaux 83 45 M 119 23:45.9 47:30/M 2:01.7 108 1:08:50.7 17.4mph 0:56.2 117 32:19.7 10:25/M 2:07:54.5 2:07:54.5
115 John Sloan 101 58 M 129 25:32.2 51:04/M 1:07.1 119 1:11:24.8 16.8mph 1:44.2 98 28:56.6 9:20/M 2:08:45.1 2:08:45.1
116 James Lyons 11 36 M 134 27:33.5 55:06/M 1:36.4 104 1:07:56.7 17.7mph 0:54.3 111 30:49.3 9:56/M 2:08:50.3 2:08:50.3
117 Melissa Hebert 127 31 F 135 27:48.5 55:36/M 1:31.0 123 1:12:40.9 16.5mph 0:47.1 95 28:35.5 9:13/M 2:11:23.1 2:11:23.1
118 Joyce Ryder 152 64 F 107 22:15.7 44:30/M 1:30.5 113 1:09:19.4 17.3mph 1:25.7 129 37:10.1 11:59/M 2:11:41.6 2:11:41.6
119 Dana Smith 145 49 F 132 26:01.6 52:02/M 4:05.5 120 1:11:56.2 16.7mph 0:55.1 104 29:55.8 9:39/M 2:12:54.4 2:12:54.4
120 Marcia Couvillion 144 45 F 125 24:17.5 48:34/M 3:06.2 124 1:12:44.8 16.5mph 1:15.4 115 31:30.6 10:10/M 2:12:54.6 2:12:54.6
121 Gary Maurin 107 64 M 95 20:07.1 40:14/M 2:12.0 112 1:09:11.0 17.3mph 2:22.0 132 39:26.0 12:43/M 2:13:18.3 2:13:18.3
122 Shelley Breaud 147 51 F 103 21:28.2 42:56/M 2:20.5 116 1:10:38.9 17.0mph 2:01.5 131 37:44.0 12:10/M 2:14:13.3 2:14:13.3
123 Jo'El Martin 131 34 F 72 18:23.5 36:46/M 1:29.7 125 1:13:04.7 16.4mph 1:35.4 133 40:05.8 12:56/M 2:14:39.2 2:14:39.2
124 Toni Kretzer 148 53 F 122 24:02.9 48:04/M 2:30.5 117 1:10:45.9 17.0mph 1:41.4 126 36:00.5 11:37/M 2:15:01.5 2:15:01.5
125 Jacque Murphy 141 43 F 126 24:19.7 48:38/M 3:00.5 127 1:13:58.9 16.2mph 1:00.5 120 32:52.8 10:36/M 2:15:12.5 2:15:12.5
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T-1 ------------ 20M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Leah Lapoint 117 20 F 85 19:04.9 38:08/M 1:23.6 136 1:22:19.2 14.6mph 0:38.6 118 32:38.3 10:32/M 2:16:04.8 2:16:04.8
127 Gina Golda 142 43 F 93 20:03.4 40:06/M 1:43.9 118 1:11:09.2 16.9mph 1:43.3 136 42:36.9 13:45/M 2:17:16.9 2:17:16.9
128 Elisabeth Elder 151 61 F 121 24:00.4 48:00/M 2:04.2 128 1:15:09.2 16.0mph 0:59.0 125 35:22.4 11:25/M 2:17:35.3 2:17:35.3
129 Brod Bagert 108 65 M 115 23:07.7 46:14/M 3:50.4 105 1:08:06.2 17.6mph 1:18.6 138 44:13.3 14:16/M 2:20:36.5 2:20:36.5
130 Shaun Deville 8 35 M 97 20:25.2 40:50/M 2:20.3 138 1:25:18.1 14.1mph 1:52.9 116 32:09.0 10:22/M 2:22:05.7 2:22:05.7
131 Team CHH 157 43 F 116 23:09.7 46:18/M 0:40.5 135 1:21:33.1 14.7mph 0:33.2 128 36:54.4 11:54/M 2:22:51.1 2:22:51.1
132 Donald Richard 111 66 M 136 29:37.2 59:14/M 1:41.3 129 1:15:30.9 15.9mph 1:12.1 124 35:19.1 11:24/M 2:23:20.9 2:23:20.9
133 Ronnie Carroum 112 69 M 137 30:30.8 61:00/M 1:41.6 100 1:07:18.2 17.8mph 2:21.6 135 42:07.8 13:35/M 2:24:00.3 2:24:00.3
134 Jeremy Rocky Procell 7 35 M 109 22:24.2 44:48/M 2:28.6 137 1:22:29.0 14.5mph 0:43.4 127 36:50.6 11:53/M 2:24:56.1 2:24:56.1
135 Kimberly Fruge' 116 20 F 90 19:53.6 39:46/M 1:16.6 134 1:19:38.4 15.1mph 0:54.4 137 43:23.1 14:00/M 2:25:06.4 2:25:06.4
136 Team K Square 158 51 F 118 23:32.4 47:04/M 1:38.9 133 1:19:25.3 15.1mph 0:33.6 134 41:56.1 13:32/M 2:27:06.5 2:27:06.5
137 Bobby Green 15 37 M 138 30:38.5 61:16/M 5:05.2 130 1:15:33.4 15.9mph 2:50.9 122 34:19.3 11:04/M 2:28:27.5 2:28:27.5
138 Foster Hensel 103 60 M 123 24:11.2 48:22/M 4:16.7 126 1:13:23.3 16.4mph 2:14.3 139 46:58.7 15:09/M 2:31:04.3 2:31:04.3
139 Jerry Duhon 5 35 M 140 36:00.6 72:00/M 5:59.5 139 1:25:20.6 14.1mph 1:03.9 64 25:51.1 8:20/M 2:34:15.9 2:34:15.9