2012 Yam City Triathlon

Overall Results

August 26, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
 

Individual

Female Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Andree Leddy 168 40 F 16 3:38.3 2 0:39.9 1 41:20.1 20.3mph 1 0:20.4 16 18:00.2 9:00/M 1:03:59.1 1:03:59.1
2 Jennifer Thorpe 123 32 F 5 3:24.1 11 1:08.8 2 42:42.6 19.7mph 42 1:04.5 2 15:56.5 7:58/M 1:04:16.7 1:04:16.7
3 Rose Townsend 61 31 F 13 3:32.5 13 1:11.0 7 45:48.2 18.3mph 14 0:40.3 1 15:20.0 7:40/M 1:06:32.2 1:06:32.2
4 Tammy Hassenpflug 208 53 F 46 4:29.6 5 0:59.2 3 43:43.4 19.2mph 12 0:37.3 15 17:53.8 8:57/M 1:07:43.5 1:07:43.5
5 Ashley Delaune 78 25 F 24 3:55.5 18 1:16.3 6 45:32.0 18.4mph 24 0:46.7 6 16:57.8 8:29/M 1:08:28.5 1:08:28.5
6 Stacy St. Cyr 158 38 F 23 3:55.3 3 0:44.7 5 44:36.5 18.8mph 17 0:41.9 19 18:41.0 9:21/M 1:08:39.6 1:08:39.6
7 Kim Comeaux 114 48 F 37 4:16.9 27 1:26.4 4 44:23.9 18.9mph 47 1:12.8 11 17:37.2 8:49/M 1:08:57.3 1:08:57.3
8 Keyon Bernal 171 35 F 47 4:30.2 33 1:35.5 9 46:35.5 18.0mph 50 1:13.9 5 16:49.2 8:25/M 1:10:44.5 1:10:44.5
9 Sarah Suldo 233 23 F 11 3:28.9 30 1:30.6 12 47:37.7 17.6mph 6 0:30.9 10 17:37.0 8:49/M 1:10:45.3 1:10:45.3
10 Christine Gauthreaux 82 41 F 30 4:07.4 8 1:03.8 11 47:27.7 17.7mph 36 0:55.1 12 17:41.4 8:51/M 1:11:15.7 1:11:15.7
11 Deirdre McCoy 226 40 F 59 5:09.1 12 1:10.9 8 46:33.4 18.0mph 44 1:06.2 14 17:45.3 8:53/M 1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1
12 Amy Centanni 113 30 F 18 3:47.1 6 1:00.3 20 48:29.3 17.3mph 65 1:37.1 13 17:44.8 8:52/M 1:12:38.8 1:12:38.8
13 Haley Blackmon 110 31 F 34 4:11.5 37 1:39.0 18 48:16.5 17.4mph 5 0:30.3 20 18:55.7 9:28/M 1:13:33.2 1:13:33.2
14 Lisa Peffley 33 29 F 1 2:41.7 54 2:10.0 15 48:00.9 17.5mph 55 1:18.8 30 20:22.7 10:11/M 1:14:34.4 1:14:34.4
15 Amber Laprairie 225 35 F 20 3:51.1 19 1:20.3 25 49:23.5 17.0mph 39 1:01.5 22 18:59.1 9:30/M 1:14:35.6 1:14:35.6
16 Alison Lionberger 86 26 F 8 3:25.4 4 0:46.9 40 52:42.9 15.9mph 34 0:54.0 7 17:06.7 8:33/M 1:14:55.9 1:14:55.9
17 Sandra Germany 83 46 F 35 4:12.1 50 2:07.5 10 47:03.1 17.9mph 72 2:28.5 25 19:38.0 9:49/M 1:15:29.3 1:15:29.3
18 Adelle Meche 19 20 F 9 3:28.1 41 1:49.8 26 50:18.4 16.7mph 22 0:45.8 27 20:02.6 10:01/M 1:16:24.8 1:16:24.8
19 Mandy Johnston 127 22 F 19 3:49.4 16 1:14.8 28 50:42.6 16.6mph 2 0:23.4 31 20:23.5 10:12/M 1:16:33.8 1:16:33.8
20 Kelley Lambert 187 47 F 21 3:53.5 22 1:21.7 33 51:55.5 16.2mph 41 1:02.4 21 18:57.4 9:29/M 1:17:10.8 1:17:10.8
21 Lindsey Deblieux 45 31 F 7 3:25.4 38 1:46.9 22 48:57.7 17.2mph 32 0:51.6 40 22:11.9 11:06/M 1:17:13.7 1:17:13.7
22 Tracy Lyons 149 32 F 22 3:54.7 7 1:03.4 36 52:15.8 16.1mph 31 0:51.5 24 19:14.2 9:37/M 1:17:19.7 1:17:19.7
23 Amy Tanner 52 37 F 62 5:21.9 70 3:38.9 29 50:52.2 16.5mph 19 0:45.4 8 17:16.7 8:38/M 1:17:55.2 1:17:55.2
24 Elizabeth Thomas 96 25 F 15 3:34.4 35 1:37.8 17 48:13.4 17.4mph 53 1:18.5 49 23:25.2 11:43/M 1:18:09.5 1:18:09.5
25 Angela Hesser 214 42 F 45 4:29.4 17 1:14.8 23 49:19.4 17.0mph 29 0:50.7 41 22:15.0 11:08/M 1:18:09.5 1:18:09.5
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Kimberly Clements 175 37 F 27 4:01.1 58 2:26.2 43 53:45.9 15.6mph 27 0:49.1 9 17:27.6 8:44/M 1:18:30.1 1:18:30.1
27 Toni Kretzer 145 53 F 40 4:25.2 39 1:49.0 16 48:09.6 17.4mph 64 1:36.5 44 22:33.2 11:17/M 1:18:33.7 1:18:33.7
28 Leah Lapoint 84 20 F 3 3:14.9 9 1:04.3 42 53:35.7 15.7mph 9 0:35.4 29 20:16.8 10:08/M 1:18:47.4 1:18:47.4
29 Lori Willard 98 51 F 6 3:24.2 15 1:14.4 39 52:35.8 16.0mph 40 1:02.4 32 20:50.7 10:25/M 1:19:07.6 1:19:07.6
30 Elise Breaux 112 21 F 4 3:18.4 23 1:22.1 38 52:23.6 16.0mph 10 0:35.5 36 21:52.4 10:56/M 1:19:32.2 1:19:32.2
31 Laura Owen 49 29 F 31 4:08.6 52 2:09.2 48 56:15.8 14.9mph 4 0:28.9 4 16:36.4 8:18/M 1:19:39.1 1:19:39.1
32 Katy Chalamidas 76 32 F 50 4:35.9 42 1:50.4 19 48:20.0 17.4mph 69 1:58.8 48 23:18.8 11:39/M 1:20:04.1 1:20:04.1
33 Shana Norwood 90 36 F 25 3:57.4 31 1:31.3 27 50:19.0 16.7mph 48 1:13.3 46 23:12.4 11:36/M 1:20:13.6 1:20:13.6
34 Olivia Derosa 178 35 F 17 3:46.3 43 1:51.2 46 53:56.6 15.6mph 21 0:45.8 26 19:58.1 9:59/M 1:20:18.3 1:20:18.3
35 Betina Breaux 111 52 F 28 4:01.9 25 1:25.6 45 53:51.9 15.6mph 23 0:46.2 28 20:13.0 10:07/M 1:20:18.8 1:20:18.8
36 Jenn Garnand 81 29 F 14 3:33.4 29 1:30.2 30 51:05.1 16.4mph 63 1:33.3 45 22:57.4 11:29/M 1:20:39.7 1:20:39.7
37 Bobbi Guerin 141 47 F 58 5:08.9 20 1:20.4 34 51:59.9 16.2mph 52 1:17.3 33 21:37.5 10:49/M 1:21:24.2 1:21:24.2
38 Rise' Nicholson 191 55 F 52 4:40.9 44 1:54.9 35 52:01.1 16.1mph 38 1:00.2 37 21:57.1 10:59/M 1:21:34.3 1:21:34.3
39 Abigail Penegyy 219 35 F 48 4:32.9 49 2:06.3 47 55:24.0 15.2mph 59 1:25.6 17 18:22.6 9:11/M 1:21:51.7 1:21:51.7
40 Mary Kay Blanchard 201 51 F 69 6:31.8 24 1:24.4 24 49:20.3 17.0mph 20 0:45.5 51 23:49.7 11:55/M 1:21:51.8 1:21:51.8
41 Christi Rehage-Alvarez 216 36 F 49 4:33.9 61 2:38.0 14 47:44.2 17.6mph 68 1:54.5 54 25:11.8 12:36/M 1:22:02.6 1:22:02.6
42 Brandy Parsons 2 39 F 36 4:16.2 59 2:30.6 32 51:53.8 16.2mph 45 1:08.6 42 22:23.0 11:12/M 1:22:12.4 1:22:12.4
43 Melissa Hollinger 125 41 F 39 4:23.9 14 1:11.7 13 47:42.0 17.6mph 56 1:23.4 63 27:46.1 13:53/M 1:22:27.2 1:22:27.2
44 Laura Chelette 213 32 F 51 4:38.3 10 1:07.5 51 57:00.4 14.7mph 61 1:28.1 18 18:39.1 9:20/M 1:22:53.6 1:22:53.6
45 Amanda Robicheaux 132 39 F 66 5:44.3 65 3:02.4 31 51:26.0 16.3mph 18 0:45.4 38 21:58.6 10:59/M 1:22:56.8 1:22:56.8
46 Donna Graham 165 51 F 53 4:41.4 68 3:13.1 21 48:49.0 17.2mph 49 1:13.6 61 26:54.0 13:27/M 1:24:51.3 1:24:51.3
47 Amy Litton 148 29 F 55 4:57.4 57 2:21.0 63 1:00:50.7 13.8mph 16 0:40.8 3 16:09.2 8:05/M 1:24:59.4 1:24:59.4
48 Kristen Viator 169 29 F 43 4:28.8 36 1:38.9 54 57:20.6 14.7mph 26 0:48.9 34 21:45.4 10:53/M 1:26:02.7 1:26:02.7
49 Mandy Rudd 194 14 F 12 3:31.5 51 2:09.0 41 53:26.1 15.7mph 70 2:03.2 53 25:00.5 12:30/M 1:26:10.4 1:26:10.4
50 Jennifer Ducote 202 39 F 29 4:05.2 45 1:55.3 44 53:50.5 15.6mph 62 1:30.6 57 26:04.6 13:02/M 1:27:26.4 1:27:26.4
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Suzanne Chandler 13 46 F 2 3:06.2 46 1:57.5 37 52:16.7 16.1mph 58 1:25.6 65 28:46.6 14:23/M 1:27:32.8 1:27:32.8
52 Megan Delaune 46 25 F 42 4:28.3 26 1:25.9 57 58:35.9 14.3mph 15 0:40.6 43 22:31.8 11:16/M 1:27:42.8 1:27:42.8
53 Misti Freeman 80 29 F 61 5:21.2 62 2:40.5 52 57:03.4 14.7mph 35 0:54.5 35 21:46.2 10:53/M 1:27:45.9 1:27:45.9
54 Jeanne Harrison 199 31 F 10 3:28.4 40 1:49.1 50 56:51.0 14.8mph 54 1:18.8 52 24:28.0 12:14/M 1:27:55.4 1:27:55.4
55 Rhonda Dehart 223 40 F 65 5:31.6 47 2:05.4 53 57:08.7 14.7mph 8 0:34.6 50 23:33.2 11:47/M 1:28:53.7 1:28:53.7
56 Maya Stutes 94 16 F 32 4:09.2 32 1:35.2 58 59:15.4 14.2mph 57 1:25.3 47 23:18.7 11:39/M 1:29:43.9 1:29:43.9
57 Karen Miller 152 35 F 54 4:56.7 21 1:21.1 67 1:04:23.6 13.0mph 30 0:50.8 39 22:02.2 11:01/M 1:33:34.6 1:33:34.6
58 Chynna Hebert 239 21 F 26 3:58.6 56 2:19.2 65 1:01:44.1 13.6mph 28 0:50.1 58 26:06.9 13:03/M 1:34:59.2 1:34:59.2
59 Nicole Harrison 142 38 F 33 4:11.2 55 2:11.3 70 1:09:13.3 12.1mph 7 0:32.6 23 19:02.4 9:31/M 1:35:10.9 1:35:10.9
60 Rachel Guedry 166 27 F 41 4:26.7 63 2:42.8 61 1:00:42.2 13.8mph 37 0:58.1 59 26:30.3 13:15/M 1:35:20.3 1:35:20.3
61 Cindy Phillips 220 56 F 68 6:30.9 66 3:08.9 59 59:32.2 14.1mph 33 0:53.4 55 25:37.8 12:49/M 1:35:43.3 1:35:43.3
62 Rochelle Rankin 130 31 F 38 4:17.9 53 2:10.0 56 58:26.2 14.4mph 11 0:36.9 66 30:28.2 15:14/M 1:35:59.4 1:35:59.4
63 Angie Fremin 137 42 F 44 4:28.9 60 2:36.9 66 1:02:41.5 13.4mph 43 1:05.7 56 25:55.2 12:58/M 1:36:48.5 1:36:48.5
64 Courtney Brown 236 46 F 60 5:16.9 48 2:05.6 64 1:01:06.1 13.7mph 60 1:25.9 62 26:57.6 13:29/M 1:36:52.3 1:36:52.3
65 Kellie Wallace 198 42 F 72 10:27.5 28 1:30.2 60 1:00:12.1 14.0mph 13 0:38.5 60 26:43.4 13:22/M 1:39:31.9 1:39:31.9
66 Caren Pourciau 215 52 F 57 5:07.1 72 4:35.2 55 57:31.7 14.6mph 66 1:40.7 67 31:13.7 15:37/M 1:40:08.5 1:40:08.5
67 Agnes Solon-Ashby 217 51 F 67 6:27.8 34 1:36.0 68 1:05:09.7 12.9mph 46 1:12.2 64 28:20.3 14:10/M 1:42:46.1 1:42:46.1
68 Susan Barry 234 57 F 64 5:27.6 64 2:51.5 69 1:06:35.3 12.6mph 25 0:46.9 69 34:54.9 17:27/M 1:50:36.3 1:50:36.3
69 Crystal Triche 228 36 F 70 6:56.6 67 3:12.1 72 1:13:08.3 11.5mph 67 1:45.7 70 35:58.9 17:59/M 2:01:01.8 2:01:01.8
70 Nicole Bower 221 39 F 71 7:52.4 69 3:19.0 71 1:11:10.8 11.8mph 73 3:48.5 71 36:03.0 18:02/M 2:02:13.8 2:02:13.8
71 Lessley E. Fontenot 183 11 F 63 5:26.2 71 3:57.8 73 1:21:39.5 10.3mph 51 1:16.9 68 34:23.3 17:12/M 2:06:43.8 2:06:43.8
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Benjamin Gatte 6 26 M 7 2:32.9 4 0:26.6 4 36:03.0 23.3mph 12 0:28.7 6 12:50.4 6:25/M 52:21.7 52:21.7
2 George Sobiesk 22 49 M 1 2:24.4 9 0:37.1 3 35:55.3 23.4mph 29 0:40.5 18 14:09.8 7:05/M 53:47.3 53:47.3
3 Cole Leblanc 17 26 M 16 2:44.4 35 0:57.1 5 36:06.4 23.3mph 75 0:58.5 10 13:37.9 6:49/M 54:24.5 54:24.5
4 Blaine Lafleur 9 27 M 6 2:32.8 3 0:26.6 11 38:06.7 22.0mph 16 0:31.5 5 12:49.0 6:25/M 54:26.7 54:26.7
5 Carl Dupre 58 47 M 33 3:01.2 14 0:41.1 1 35:08.1 23.9mph 49 0:46.7 28 14:51.2 7:26/M 54:28.4 54:28.4
6 Matthews Vargas, II 70 16 M 23 2:51.4 19 0:42.8 14 38:40.7 21.7mph 25 0:37.8 2 12:22.3 6:11/M 55:15.3 55:15.3
7 Tim Labauve 60 31 M 10 2:37.7 2 0:25.8 7 37:26.2 22.4mph 67 0:54.1 19 14:17.7 7:09/M 55:41.7 55:41.7
8 Tyler Lafleur 32 25 M 15 2:42.4 24 0:47.3 9 38:00.0 22.1mph 63 0:53.0 13 13:55.3 6:58/M 56:18.2 56:18.2
9 Christopher Armstrong 30 38 M 11 2:39.3 18 0:42.4 13 38:12.8 22.0mph 37 0:42.6 16 14:06.5 7:03/M 56:23.8 56:23.8
10 Byron Braun 29 50 M 8 2:35.9 5 0:28.8 10 38:01.5 22.1mph 27 0:39.5 25 14:38.8 7:19/M 56:24.7 56:24.7
11 Matthew Erchull 28 29 M 3 2:30.9 1 0:25.5 6 36:08.9 23.2mph 73 0:58.2 51 16:26.8 8:13/M 56:30.5 56:30.5
12 Michael Ratcliff 92 32 M 48 3:13.3 6 0:30.8 17 39:37.6 21.2mph 19 0:33.3 4 12:47.2 6:24/M 56:42.4 56:42.4
13 Patrick Miller 11 28 M 20 2:50.1 21 0:44.7 12 38:10.4 22.0mph 58 0:50.6 17 14:08.9 7:04/M 56:44.9 56:44.9
14 James Lambert 1 31 M 32 3:00.8 12 0:38.3 2 35:47.1 23.5mph 72 0:58.0 52 16:30.2 8:15/M 56:54.7 56:54.7
15 Daniel Stacks 238 34 M 28 2:56.9 39 1:00.3 16 39:29.9 21.3mph 8 0:25.9 7 13:17.5 6:39/M 57:10.7 57:10.7
16 William Rogers 72 29 M 22 2:50.5 40 1:00.6 22 40:29.6 20.7mph 30 0:40.6 1 12:15.5 6:08/M 57:16.9 57:16.9
17 David Vollman 100 52 M 43 3:09.4 44 1:04.1 8 37:31.1 22.4mph 71 0:57.9 43 16:04.8 8:02/M 58:47.5 58:47.5
18 Thomas Banasiak 12 23 M 2 2:26.3 32 0:55.4 38 42:24.4 19.8mph 23 0:36.1 3 12:37.8 6:19/M 59:00.3 59:00.3
19 Lawrence Uter 73 59 M 40 3:04.6 31 0:55.0 23 40:29.8 20.7mph 11 0:28.6 23 14:33.1 7:17/M 59:31.3 59:31.3
20 Christopher Oubre 160 34 M 60 3:21.7 41 1:00.8 18 39:43.5 21.1mph 78 0:59.8 24 14:34.7 7:17/M 59:40.6 59:40.6
21 Alan Fontenot 5 37 M 13 2:40.4 53 1:11.0 24 40:32.6 20.7mph 41 0:44.0 27 14:49.7 7:25/M 59:57.8 59:57.8
22 Armand Centanni 41 31 M 64 3:23.5 59 1:17.5 19 40:19.5 20.8mph 95 1:13.9 12 13:49.6 6:55/M 1:00:04.3 1:00:04.3
23 Donald Trahan 24 33 M 54 3:18.4 61 1:19.3 15 39:07.2 21.5mph 57 0:50.6 35 15:35.0 7:48/M 1:00:10.7 1:00:10.7
24 Chad Biggio 31 31 M 5 2:31.8 30 0:53.6 25 40:36.1 20.7mph 68 0:54.8 31 15:15.7 7:38/M 1:00:12.2 1:00:12.2
25 Brian McBride 88 33 M 35 3:02.2 57 1:14.2 32 41:48.9 20.1mph 48 0:46.6 8 13:22.9 6:41/M 1:00:14.8 1:00:14.8
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Tahanie Thibodeaux 69 41 M 24 2:52.7 7 0:34.7 28 41:00.0 20.5mph 56 0:49.1 34 15:29.6 7:45/M 1:00:46.3 1:00:46.3
27 Kyle Carlos Carrere 74 35 M 68 3:25.7 28 0:51.6 33 41:51.2 20.1mph 38 0:42.8 15 14:02.4 7:01/M 1:00:53.9 1:00:53.9
28 Evan Posey 27 29 M 79 3:30.9 75 1:27.8 21 40:24.3 20.8mph 47 0:46.2 26 14:46.1 7:23/M 1:00:55.5 1:00:55.5
29 John Dupree 203 33 M 38 3:04.2 49 1:08.6 30 41:27.3 20.3mph 14 0:30.4 30 15:14.2 7:37/M 1:01:24.8 1:01:24.8
30 Doug Cain 108 41 M 50 3:13.9 27 0:50.3 26 40:36.7 20.7mph 61 0:51.3 40 16:02.4 8:01/M 1:01:34.9 1:01:34.9
31 Jonathan Comeaux 77 21 M 18 2:45.9 77 1:28.3 20 40:19.9 20.8mph 51 0:48.0 46 16:19.0 8:10/M 1:01:41.3 1:01:41.3
32 Travis Euggino 79 30 M 34 3:01.8 50 1:08.9 45 43:06.3 19.5mph 70 0:57.6 11 13:43.9 6:52/M 1:01:58.8 1:01:58.8
33 Rowdy Gautreau 35 34 M 29 2:58.4 16 0:41.3 36 42:13.4 19.9mph 24 0:37.2 50 16:24.2 8:12/M 1:02:54.7 1:02:54.7
34 Craig McCleery 151 40 M 76 3:29.5 34 0:56.8 35 41:57.2 20.0mph 28 0:40.1 47 16:22.0 8:11/M 1:03:25.8 1:03:25.8
35 John Tracy 197 23 M 108 4:03.4 88 1:36.4 39 42:26.6 19.8mph 13 0:29.2 29 14:55.4 7:28/M 1:03:31.2 1:03:31.2
36 Moses Rudd 157 17 M 9 2:36.9 54 1:11.8 56 45:00.0 18.7mph 33 0:41.6 14 14:01.8 7:01/M 1:03:32.3 1:03:32.3
37 Jason Cucchiara 43 33 M 37 3:04.1 68 1:24.1 34 41:55.0 20.0mph 97 1:14.7 41 16:03.1 8:02/M 1:03:41.3 1:03:41.3
38 Scott Higgins 59 34 M 44 3:10.9 46 1:06.4 42 42:47.8 19.6mph 35 0:42.3 55 16:41.2 8:21/M 1:04:28.8 1:04:28.8
39 George O'Dwyer 119 36 M 85 3:38.7 51 1:10.2 29 41:22.8 20.3mph 34 0:42.1 71 17:34.8 8:47/M 1:04:28.8 1:04:28.8
40 Jerry Duhon 241 35 M 90 3:42.2 83 1:31.7 37 42:24.3 19.8mph 79 0:59.8 37 15:54.3 7:57/M 1:04:32.5 1:04:32.5
41 James Shelton 204 48 M 30 2:59.1 64 1:20.6 70 46:01.2 18.3mph 82 1:03.1 9 13:33.3 6:47/M 1:04:57.5 1:04:57.5
42 Todd Daigle 44 37 M 57 3:18.7 13 0:40.8 41 42:46.5 19.6mph 100 1:17.3 64 17:02.7 8:31/M 1:05:06.2 1:05:06.2
43 Adam Todd 8 22 M 4 2:31.2 17 0:41.6 27 40:48.7 20.6mph 21 0:35.8 101 20:50.0 10:25/M 1:05:27.5 1:05:27.5
44 Timothy Provost 51 47 M 69 3:26.3 38 1:00.1 47 43:15.7 19.4mph 53 0:48.1 66 17:12.7 8:36/M 1:05:43.2 1:05:43.2
45 Matthew Delaune 34 31 M 14 2:41.9 10 0:37.6 50 44:07.7 19.0mph 22 0:35.9 77 18:01.2 9:01/M 1:06:04.5 1:06:04.5
46 Ivan Blazquez 106 33 M 82 3:35.6 11 0:38.3 53 44:34.5 18.8mph 6 0:24.9 61 16:58.1 8:29/M 1:06:11.5 1:06:11.5
47 Michael Kudijaroff 67 45 M 45 3:11.2 94 1:44.3 46 43:11.2 19.5mph 111 1:28.6 59 16:54.4 8:27/M 1:06:29.9 1:06:29.9
48 Patrick Gremillion 15 16 M 17 2:44.4 25 0:47.3 91 48:19.5 17.4mph 9 0:25.9 20 14:18.4 7:09/M 1:06:35.8 1:06:35.8
49 Corey Bazar 37 28 M 56 3:18.7 79 1:30.5 54 44:42.6 18.8mph 81 1:02.4 42 16:04.3 8:02/M 1:06:38.7 1:06:38.7
50 Shawn Johnson 126 50 M 115 4:18.1 82 1:31.6 48 43:31.3 19.3mph 76 0:58.8 48 16:22.7 8:11/M 1:06:42.7 1:06:42.7
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Henry Helo 26 33 M 21 2:50.2 101 1:54.5 43 42:48.0 19.6mph 117 1:44.1 70 17:32.4 8:46/M 1:06:49.4 1:06:49.4
52 Steven Vaughan 210 42 M 119 4:29.5 29 0:52.6 44 43:04.5 19.5mph 102 1:18.4 69 17:24.7 8:42/M 1:07:09.9 1:07:09.9
53 John Bienvenu 174 24 M 41 3:05.4 66 1:22.5 52 44:16.7 19.0mph 44 0:45.3 78 18:02.5 9:01/M 1:07:32.6 1:07:32.6
54 Stephen Noland 36 29 M 63 3:23.2 85 1:33.1 31 41:30.4 20.2mph 85 1:04.5 95 20:12.7 10:06/M 1:07:44.2 1:07:44.2
55 Benjamin Landry 48 38 M 87 3:40.6 55 1:12.5 49 43:44.2 19.2mph 115 1:38.9 75 17:54.1 8:57/M 1:08:10.6 1:08:10.6
56 Eric Mouton 68 43 M 19 2:48.1 45 1:05.1 60 45:30.1 18.5mph 65 0:53.5 76 17:54.3 8:57/M 1:08:11.2 1:08:11.2
57 Coley Mendel 105 30 M 52 3:16.1 102 1:56.4 66 45:44.7 18.4mph 86 1:04.8 44 16:14.0 8:07/M 1:08:16.3 1:08:16.3
58 Tommy Robicheaux 121 43 M 121 4:53.9 84 1:32.4 40 42:29.2 19.8mph 43 0:45.1 83 18:43.0 9:22/M 1:08:23.7 1:08:23.7
59 Trey Hammond 109 16 M 31 3:00.5 73 1:27.1 97 49:10.7 17.1mph 4 0:24.0 22 14:32.7 7:16/M 1:08:35.2 1:08:35.2
60 Brandon Monceaux 153 40 M 99 3:49.2 56 1:13.2 65 45:44.5 18.4mph 107 1:23.2 53 16:36.1 8:18/M 1:08:46.3 1:08:46.3
61 Kevin Soileau 195 30 M 70 3:27.8 67 1:22.9 76 47:05.5 17.8mph 80 1:02.1 38 15:56.7 7:58/M 1:08:55.2 1:08:55.2
62 Matt Seaton 102 42 M 62 3:22.6 33 0:55.5 51 44:13.4 19.0mph 69 0:56.8 90 19:33.2 9:47/M 1:09:01.5 1:09:01.5
63 Andrew Bienvenu 65 26 M 67 3:25.2 98 1:49.3 87 47:49.1 17.6mph 50 0:47.3 33 15:27.3 7:44/M 1:09:18.4 1:09:18.4
64 Tophie Malloy 18 41 M 36 3:03.1 48 1:08.3 74 46:59.0 17.9mph 60 0:51.3 67 17:21.8 8:41/M 1:09:23.8 1:09:23.8
65 Lon Lomas 244 29 M 49 3:13.5 117 2:25.8 71 46:36.8 18.0mph 2 0:22.9 65 17:03.3 8:32/M 1:09:42.5 1:09:42.5
66 Paul Stutes 93 43 M 73 3:27.9 71 1:24.6 58 45:02.3 18.7mph 109 1:28.0 82 18:32.9 9:16/M 1:09:55.7 1:09:55.7
67 Glenn Dailey 205 42 M 111 4:12.4 58 1:14.7 69 45:55.0 18.3mph 126 2:06.2 56 16:48.3 8:24/M 1:10:16.8 1:10:16.8
68 Thomas Wartelle 7 42 M 75 3:28.5 47 1:07.9 90 48:08.4 17.5mph 32 0:41.4 58 16:54.3 8:27/M 1:10:20.7 1:10:20.7
69 Santiago Caballero 133 64 M 72 3:27.8 22 0:44.9 57 45:01.3 18.7mph 98 1:15.1 93 19:53.8 9:57/M 1:10:23.2 1:10:23.2
70 Greg Daigle 104 40 M 101 3:52.3 36 0:58.2 63 45:38.6 18.4mph 87 1:04.9 86 18:51.9 9:26/M 1:10:26.2 1:10:26.2
71 Andrew Gerard 242 43 M 106 4:02.7 20 0:44.6 86 47:44.0 17.6mph 83 1:03.3 63 17:00.0 8:30/M 1:10:34.7 1:10:34.7
72 Kevin Hargrave 184 42 M 97 3:47.6 99 1:50.4 75 46:59.5 17.9mph 84 1:03.5 60 16:55.1 8:28/M 1:10:36.3 1:10:36.3
73 Mark Earnest 25 23 M 12 2:39.7 8 0:36.2 92 48:21.4 17.4mph 103 1:19.6 74 17:42.8 8:51/M 1:10:39.8 1:10:39.8
74 Ben Chauvin 42 18 M 92 3:42.6 108 2:01.9 78 47:15.0 17.8mph 101 1:17.7 54 16:37.8 8:19/M 1:10:55.2 1:10:55.2
75 Joshua Delahoussaye 177 27 M 46 3:11.4 96 1:47.5 82 47:27.8 17.7mph 10 0:26.6 84 18:48.8 9:24/M 1:11:42.2 1:11:42.2
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Shay Fontenot 71 37 M 26 2:54.8 43 1:01.7 67 45:49.5 18.3mph 77 0:59.8 102 21:04.6 10:32/M 1:11:50.5 1:11:50.5
77 Joel Charrier 206 30 M 125 5:16.6 95 1:44.9 83 47:29.1 17.7mph 114 1:34.6 39 15:59.0 8:00/M 1:12:04.3 1:12:04.3
78 Carlos Alvarez 212 40 M 74 3:28.1 116 2:25.6 77 47:06.5 17.8mph 116 1:40.8 68 17:24.1 8:42/M 1:12:05.3 1:12:05.3
79 Randy Hargroder 99 58 M 81 3:34.7 74 1:27.2 55 44:56.7 18.7mph 54 0:48.5 105 21:31.9 10:46/M 1:12:19.2 1:12:19.2
80 Chris Dardar 14 40 M 65 3:24.9 87 1:34.6 98 49:13.0 17.1mph 106 1:20.8 57 16:51.1 8:26/M 1:12:24.5 1:12:24.5
81 Kenneth McCarron 10 60 M 93 3:43.6 80 1:31.2 64 45:41.5 18.4mph 113 1:33.6 94 19:59.6 10:00/M 1:12:29.5 1:12:29.5
82 Scott Townsend 196 32 M 120 4:36.6 114 2:19.5 96 49:10.0 17.1mph 74 0:58.3 36 15:48.1 7:54/M 1:12:52.6 1:12:52.6
83 Thomas Miller 161 66 M 107 4:03.3 69 1:24.2 84 47:29.6 17.7mph 91 1:13.4 87 19:02.8 9:31/M 1:13:13.4 1:13:13.4
84 Craig Marks 87 57 M 94 3:43.8 91 1:39.4 93 48:22.5 17.4mph 46 0:46.1 85 18:51.9 9:26/M 1:13:23.9 1:13:23.9
85 Jeffery Brent 164 43 M 127 5:38.3 62 1:19.9 62 45:35.0 18.4mph 122 1:54.8 88 19:03.5 9:32/M 1:13:31.7 1:13:31.7
86 Dakota Hebert 53 16 M 71 3:27.8 15 0:41.3 105 50:42.3 16.6mph 1 0:20.4 81 18:26.4 9:13/M 1:13:38.4 1:13:38.4
87 Kerry Behrens 64 58 M 25 2:54.4 52 1:10.4 59 45:05.9 18.6mph 42 0:44.1 116 23:59.2 12:00/M 1:13:54.1 1:13:54.1
88 Shaun Deville 179 35 M 53 3:17.9 81 1:31.6 72 46:38.5 18.0mph 3 0:23.5 108 22:23.2 11:12/M 1:14:14.9 1:14:14.9
89 Jerry Phillips 101 58 M 98 3:49.2 115 2:21.1 89 48:04.9 17.5mph 120 1:50.4 79 18:14.2 9:07/M 1:14:19.9 1:14:19.9
90 Ted Edinger 224 63 M 126 5:21.4 124 2:53.7 80 47:21.2 17.7mph 31 0:40.8 80 18:18.5 9:09/M 1:14:35.8 1:14:35.8
91 Ricky Brown 200 29 M 59 3:21.5 122 2:46.1 107 50:58.1 16.5mph 105 1:20.5 49 16:23.9 8:12/M 1:14:50.2 1:14:50.2
92 Larry Attenhofer 170 36 M 117 4:23.9 109 2:02.9 102 50:15.5 16.7mph 124 1:57.9 45 16:17.3 8:09/M 1:14:57.6 1:14:57.6
93 James Lyons 190 36 M 91 3:42.2 70 1:24.3 100 49:53.9 16.8mph 89 1:11.2 89 19:21.7 9:41/M 1:15:33.5 1:15:33.5
94 Joey Comeaux 131 49 M 102 3:57.4 100 1:51.1 61 45:31.5 18.5mph 93 1:13.6 112 23:05.5 11:33/M 1:15:39.3 1:15:39.3
95 Kevin Mathes 150 47 M 128 5:44.9 123 2:48.6 85 47:43.3 17.6mph 123 1:55.4 73 17:37.1 8:49/M 1:15:49.6 1:15:49.6
96 Dante' Hebert 54 16 M 86 3:39.8 23 0:47.0 103 50:15.9 16.7mph 7 0:25.7 100 20:46.2 10:23/M 1:15:54.8 1:15:54.8
97 Richard Donaldson 39 42 M 80 3:34.4 103 1:57.0 88 47:52.8 17.5mph 118 1:45.6 104 21:24.4 10:42/M 1:16:34.3 1:16:34.3
98 Kenneth Dunaway 207 56 M 109 4:06.4 60 1:18.4 101 50:06.4 16.8mph 66 0:53.9 97 20:20.6 10:10/M 1:16:45.9 1:16:45.9
99 Frank Hope 143 36 M 78 3:30.7 106 2:01.2 121 55:50.5 15.0mph 96 1:14.4 21 14:30.1 7:15/M 1:17:07.1 1:17:07.1
100 David Leonard 189 47 M 110 4:09.7 89 1:36.9 73 46:47.1 18.0mph 94 1:13.7 114 23:45.8 11:53/M 1:17:33.3 1:17:33.3
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Daniel Nugier 91 43 M 104 4:00.4 125 2:55.3 99 49:31.8 17.0mph 59 0:51.0 96 20:16.3 10:08/M 1:17:35.1 1:17:35.1
102 Casey Leblanc 85 32 M 77 3:30.3 105 1:58.3 95 48:52.8 17.2mph 40 0:43.8 110 22:41.4 11:21/M 1:17:46.8 1:17:46.8
103 Troy Leblanc 128 47 M 58 3:19.4 65 1:21.9 104 50:21.4 16.7mph 108 1:24.0 103 21:22.7 10:41/M 1:17:49.6 1:17:49.6
104 Michael Thibodeaux 122 44 M 55 3:18.6 112 2:09.1 94 48:24.2 17.4mph 110 1:28.5 109 22:30.1 11:15/M 1:17:50.8 1:17:50.8
105 Mark Jeffrey 144 45 M 83 3:36.2 76 1:28.0 112 52:38.7 16.0mph 18 0:33.1 91 19:44.2 9:52/M 1:18:00.4 1:18:00.4
106 Chad Hebert 118 43 M 113 4:13.3 118 2:26.4 119 55:25.8 15.2mph 52 0:48.0 32 15:19.9 7:40/M 1:18:13.5 1:18:13.5
107 John Reese 120 50 M 103 3:58.8 127 3:01.7 116 53:34.5 15.7mph 39 0:43.0 62 16:58.7 8:29/M 1:18:16.8 1:18:16.8
108 Todd Earnest 117 40 M 114 4:13.5 120 2:42.7 79 47:15.1 17.8mph 17 0:31.7 115 23:50.8 11:55/M 1:18:34.1 1:18:34.1
109 Nicholas Comeaux 57 32 M 27 2:55.3 37 0:59.4 117 53:38.8 15.7mph 55 0:48.7 98 20:23.8 10:12/M 1:18:46.3 1:18:46.3
110 Dean Bernal 172 47 M 123 5:04.9 78 1:29.2 68 45:52.9 18.3mph 121 1:54.3 118 24:31.1 12:16/M 1:18:52.6 1:18:52.6
111 Chad Ray 116 40 M 39 3:04.4 93 1:42.7 113 52:42.4 15.9mph 15 0:31.4 106 21:32.4 10:46/M 1:19:33.5 1:19:33.5
112 Jay Schott 21 42 M 66 3:24.9 107 2:01.2 111 52:16.1 16.1mph 125 2:03.3 107 21:37.7 10:49/M 1:21:23.4 1:21:23.4
113 Rene Lelanc 147 53 M 95 3:46.7 121 2:45.3 109 51:09.7 16.4mph 36 0:42.4 111 23:01.8 11:31/M 1:21:26.2 1:21:26.2
114 Ronnie Carroum 75 69 M 112 4:12.7 119 2:31.6 81 47:23.3 17.7mph 130 2:26.5 123 25:36.0 12:48/M 1:22:10.2 1:22:10.2
115 Steve Struble 23 42 M 84 3:36.8 110 2:03.1 108 50:58.3 16.5mph 112 1:31.4 117 24:26.1 12:13/M 1:22:35.7 1:22:35.7
116 Jeremy Procell 162 35 M 88 3:41.5 86 1:33.7 118 54:14.0 15.5mph 20 0:35.4 113 23:21.5 11:41/M 1:23:26.3 1:23:26.3
117 Jon Robert 192 35 M 47 3:12.9 104 1:58.1 126 59:59.8 14.0mph 45 0:45.5 72 17:36.8 8:48/M 1:23:33.3 1:23:33.3
118 Trace Duhon 181 19 M 42 3:05.9 128 3:08.2 106 50:44.1 16.6mph 88 1:10.2 124 25:48.8 12:54/M 1:23:57.5 1:23:57.5
119 Michael Delahoussaye 176 50 M 105 4:02.1 113 2:15.5 122 56:51.2 14.8mph 5 0:24.5 99 20:36.1 10:18/M 1:24:09.5 1:24:09.5
120 Nolton Menard 237 62 M 131 10:01.3 90 1:38.9 110 51:38.3 16.3mph 99 1:17.0 92 19:51.4 9:56/M 1:24:27.1 1:24:27.1
121 Matt Walton 229 39 M 118 4:28.4 72 1:25.0 115 53:32.3 15.7mph 92 1:13.4 122 25:10.1 12:35/M 1:25:49.4 1:25:49.4
122 Donald Rudd 193 49 M 89 3:42.2 111 2:05.1 114 53:23.8 15.7mph 128 2:09.3 120 25:00.3 12:30/M 1:26:20.8 1:26:20.8
123 David Leblanc 146 55 M 96 3:47.2 126 2:56.5 123 58:00.5 14.5mph 64 0:53.3 126 27:04.8 13:32/M 1:32:42.5 1:32:42.5
124 William Willard 167 68 M 122 5:03.7 92 1:39.6 120 55:50.4 15.0mph 129 2:11.5 128 28:22.9 14:11/M 1:33:08.3 1:33:08.3
125 Bart Fremin 138 43 M 116 4:18.7 97 1:48.7 125 59:25.6 14.1mph 127 2:07.5 127 27:28.7 13:44/M 1:35:09.5 1:35:09.5
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Scott Holmes 63 15 M 51 3:15.1 42 1:01.6 128 1:07:02.6 12.5mph 26 0:39.2 121 25:05.0 12:33/M 1:37:03.8 1:37:03.8
127 Paul Cunningham 103 39 M 100 3:50.4 63 1:20.2 124 59:04.1 14.2mph 62 0:51.5 129 33:09.9 16:35/M 1:38:16.3 1:38:16.3
128 Chip Gehbaur 243 57 M 130 7:45.9 129 3:11.9 127 1:03:38.8 13.2mph 119 1:49.5 119 24:54.4 12:27/M 1:41:20.8 1:41:20.8
129 Brad Bendily 232 36 M 129 6:59.2 130 3:37.9 129 1:09:27.0 12.1mph 90 1:13.0 125 25:51.6 12:56/M 1:47:08.8 1:47:08.8
130 Lessley Fontenot 182 43 M 124 5:16.1 131 4:13.7 130 1:21:38.7 10.3mph 104 1:20.2 130 34:28.7 17:14/M 2:06:57.5 2:06:57.5