2012 Yam City Triathlon

All Divisions

August 26, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Benjamin Gatte 6 26 M 9 2:32.9 9 0:26.6 5 36:03.0 23.3mph 20 0:28.7 6 12:50.4 6:25/M 52:21.7 52:21.7
2 George Sobiesk 22 49 M 2 2:24.4 14 0:37.1 3 35:55.3 23.4mph 48 0:40.5 20 14:09.8 7:05/M 53:47.3 53:47.3
3 Cole Leblanc 17 26 M 19 2:44.4 43 0:57.1 6 36:06.4 23.3mph 118 0:58.5 11 13:37.9 6:49/M 54:24.5 54:24.5
4 Blaine Lafleur 9 27 M 8 2:32.8 8 0:26.6 12 38:06.7 22.0mph 27 0:31.5 5 12:49.0 6:25/M 54:26.7 54:26.7
5 Carl Dupre 58 47 M 38 3:01.2 20 0:41.1 1 35:08.1 23.9mph 78 0:46.7 31 14:51.2 7:26/M 54:28.4 54:28.4
6 Matthews Vargas, II 70 16 M 27 2:51.4 25 0:42.8 15 38:40.7 21.7mph 42 0:37.8 2 12:22.3 6:11/M 55:15.3 55:15.3
7 Tim Labauve 60 31 M 12 2:37.7 7 0:25.8 8 37:26.2 22.4mph 107 0:54.1 21 14:17.7 7:09/M 55:41.7 55:41.7
8 Tyler Lafleur 32 25 M 18 2:42.4 32 0:47.3 10 38:00.0 22.1mph 101 0:53.0 14 13:55.3 6:58/M 56:18.2 56:18.2
9 Christopher Armstrong 30 38 M 13 2:39.3 24 0:42.4 14 38:12.8 22.0mph 59 0:42.6 18 14:06.5 7:03/M 56:23.8 56:23.8
10 Byron Braun 29 50 M 10 2:35.9 10 0:28.8 11 38:01.5 22.1mph 45 0:39.5 27 14:38.8 7:19/M 56:24.7 56:24.7
11 Matthew Erchull 28 29 M 5 2:30.9 6 0:25.5 7 36:08.9 23.2mph 116 0:58.2 58 16:26.8 8:13/M 56:30.5 56:30.5
12 Michael Ratcliff 92 32 M 55 3:13.3 11 0:30.8 18 39:37.6 21.2mph 31 0:33.3 4 12:47.2 6:24/M 56:42.4 56:42.4
13 Patrick Miller 11 28 M 24 2:50.1 28 0:44.7 13 38:10.4 22.0mph 91 0:50.6 19 14:08.9 7:04/M 56:44.9 56:44.9
14 James Lambert 1 31 M 37 3:00.8 17 0:38.3 2 35:47.1 23.5mph 114 0:58.0 59 16:30.2 8:15/M 56:54.7 56:54.7
15 Daniel Stacks 238 34 M 33 2:56.9 49 1:00.3 17 39:29.9 21.3mph 14 0:25.9 8 13:17.5 6:39/M 57:10.7 57:10.7
16 William Rogers 72 29 M 26 2:50.5 50 1:00.6 23 40:29.6 20.7mph 50 0:40.6 1 12:15.5 6:08/M 57:16.9 57:16.9
17 Zachary Broncos 38 16 M 23 2:48.4 3 0:22.8 35 41:31.3 20.2mph 4 0:22.0 7 13:16.9 6:38/M 58:21.5 58:21.5
18 David Vollman 100 52 M 50 3:09.4 56 1:04.1 9 37:31.1 22.4mph 113 0:57.9 48 16:04.8 8:02/M 58:47.5 58:47.5
19 Family Affair 240 13 F 29 2:53.8 4 0:22.9 26 40:33.7 20.7mph 3 0:20.9 29 14:48.3 7:24/M 58:59.8 58:59.8
20 Thomas Banasiak 12 23 M 3 2:26.3 40 0:55.4 43 42:24.4 19.8mph 38 0:36.1 3 12:37.8 6:19/M 59:00.3 59:00.3
21 Team Snapback 3 20 M 1 2:16.4 2 0:19.5 40 42:05.7 20.0mph 11 0:24.6 15 13:57.9 6:59/M 59:04.3 59:04.3
22 Lawrence Uter 73 59 M 45 3:04.6 39 0:55.0 24 40:29.8 20.7mph 19 0:28.6 25 14:33.1 7:17/M 59:31.3 59:31.3
23 Christopher Oubre 160 34 M 70 3:21.7 51 1:00.8 19 39:43.5 21.1mph 121 0:59.8 26 14:34.7 7:17/M 59:40.6 59:40.6
24 Alan Fontenot 5 37 M 15 2:40.4 69 1:11.0 25 40:32.6 20.7mph 63 0:44.0 30 14:49.7 7:25/M 59:57.8 59:57.8
25 Armand Centanni 41 31 M 74 3:23.5 81 1:17.5 20 40:19.5 20.8mph 150 1:13.9 13 13:49.6 6:55/M 1:00:04.3 1:00:04.3
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Donald Trahan 24 33 M 63 3:18.4 83 1:19.3 16 39:07.2 21.5mph 90 0:50.6 39 15:35.0 7:48/M 1:00:10.7 1:00:10.7
27 Chad Biggio 31 31 M 7 2:31.8 38 0:53.6 27 40:36.1 20.7mph 109 0:54.8 34 15:15.7 7:38/M 1:00:12.2 1:00:12.2
28 Brian McBride 88 33 M 40 3:02.2 75 1:14.2 36 41:48.9 20.1mph 76 0:46.6 9 13:22.9 6:41/M 1:00:14.8 1:00:14.8
29 Noah's Henchmen 4 33 M 4 2:26.5 5 0:24.2 4 36:00.8 23.3mph 100 0:52.2 134 20:33.8 10:17/M 1:00:17.6 1:00:17.6
30 Tahanie Thibodeaux 69 41 M 28 2:52.7 12 0:34.7 30 41:00.0 20.5mph 87 0:49.1 38 15:29.6 7:45/M 1:00:46.3 1:00:46.3
31 Kyle Carlos Carrere 74 35 M 82 3:25.7 36 0:51.6 37 41:51.2 20.1mph 60 0:42.8 17 14:02.4 7:01/M 1:00:53.9 1:00:53.9
32 Evan Posey 27 29 M 96 3:30.9 107 1:27.8 22 40:24.3 20.8mph 74 0:46.2 28 14:46.1 7:23/M 1:00:55.5 1:00:55.5
33 John Dupree 203 33 M 43 3:04.2 63 1:08.6 33 41:27.3 20.3mph 24 0:30.4 33 15:14.2 7:37/M 1:01:24.8 1:01:24.8
34 Doug Cain 108 41 M 57 3:13.9 35 0:50.3 28 40:36.7 20.7mph 96 0:51.3 45 16:02.4 8:01/M 1:01:34.9 1:01:34.9
35 Jonathan Comeaux 77 21 M 21 2:45.9 109 1:28.3 21 40:19.9 20.8mph 81 0:48.0 53 16:19.0 8:10/M 1:01:41.3 1:01:41.3
36 Travis Euggino 79 30 M 39 3:01.8 65 1:08.9 51 43:06.3 19.5mph 112 0:57.6 12 13:43.9 6:52/M 1:01:58.8 1:01:58.8
37 Rowdy Gautreau 35 34 M 34 2:58.4 22 0:41.3 41 42:13.4 19.9mph 40 0:37.2 57 16:24.2 8:12/M 1:02:54.7 1:02:54.7
38 Craig McCleery 151 40 M 93 3:29.5 42 0:56.8 39 41:57.2 20.0mph 46 0:40.1 54 16:22.0 8:11/M 1:03:25.8 1:03:25.8
39 John Tracy 197 23 M 142 4:03.4 127 1:36.4 44 42:26.6 19.8mph 22 0:29.2 32 14:55.4 7:28/M 1:03:31.2 1:03:31.2
40 Moses Rudd 157 17 M 11 2:36.9 72 1:11.8 65 45:00.0 18.7mph 54 0:41.6 16 14:01.8 7:01/M 1:03:32.3 1:03:32.3
41 Jason Cucchiara 43 33 M 42 3:04.1 96 1:24.1 38 41:55.0 20.0mph 153 1:14.7 46 16:03.1 8:02/M 1:03:41.3 1:03:41.3
42 Andree Leddy 168 40 F 106 3:38.3 18 0:39.9 31 41:20.1 20.3mph 2 0:20.4 96 18:00.2 9:00/M 1:03:59.1 1:03:59.1
43 Jennifer Thorpe 123 32 F 75 3:24.1 64 1:08.8 46 42:42.6 19.7mph 133 1:04.5 42 15:56.5 7:58/M 1:04:16.7 1:04:16.7
44 Scott Higgins 59 34 M 51 3:10.9 59 1:06.4 48 42:47.8 19.6mph 57 0:42.3 63 16:41.2 8:21/M 1:04:28.8 1:04:28.8
45 George O'Dwyer 119 36 M 107 3:38.7 66 1:10.2 32 41:22.8 20.3mph 56 0:42.1 84 17:34.8 8:47/M 1:04:28.8 1:04:28.8
46 Jerry Duhon 241 35 M 112 3:42.2 119 1:31.7 42 42:24.3 19.8mph 122 0:59.8 41 15:54.3 7:57/M 1:04:32.5 1:04:32.5
47 James Shelton 204 48 M 35 2:59.1 88 1:20.6 81 46:01.2 18.3mph 129 1:03.1 10 13:33.3 6:47/M 1:04:57.5 1:04:57.5
48 Todd Daigle 44 37 M 67 3:18.7 19 0:40.8 47 42:46.5 19.6mph 157 1:17.3 74 17:02.7 8:31/M 1:05:06.2 1:05:06.2
49 Adam Todd 8 22 M 6 2:31.2 23 0:41.6 29 40:48.7 20.6mph 36 0:35.8 137 20:50.0 10:25/M 1:05:27.5 1:05:27.5
50 Timothy Provost 51 47 M 83 3:26.3 47 1:00.1 53 43:15.7 19.4mph 83 0:48.1 77 17:12.7 8:36/M 1:05:43.2 1:05:43.2
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Matthew Delaune 34 31 M 17 2:41.9 15 0:37.6 57 44:07.7 19.0mph 37 0:35.9 97 18:01.2 9:01/M 1:06:04.5 1:06:04.5
52 Ivan Blazquez 106 33 M 103 3:35.6 16 0:38.3 61 44:34.5 18.8mph 12 0:24.9 71 16:58.1 8:29/M 1:06:11.5 1:06:11.5
53 Michael Kudijaroff 67 45 M 52 3:11.2 136 1:44.3 52 43:11.2 19.5mph 178 1:28.6 68 16:54.4 8:27/M 1:06:29.9 1:06:29.9
54 Rose Townsend 61 31 F 98 3:32.5 70 1:11.0 77 45:48.2 18.3mph 47 0:40.3 36 15:20.0 7:40/M 1:06:32.2 1:06:32.2
55 Patrick Gremillion 15 16 M 20 2:44.4 33 0:47.3 114 48:19.5 17.4mph 15 0:25.9 22 14:18.4 7:09/M 1:06:35.8 1:06:35.8
56 Corey Bazar 37 28 M 66 3:18.7 113 1:30.5 63 44:42.6 18.8mph 127 1:02.4 47 16:04.3 8:02/M 1:06:38.7 1:06:38.7
57 Shawn Johnson 126 50 M 159 4:18.1 118 1:31.6 54 43:31.3 19.3mph 119 0:58.8 55 16:22.7 8:11/M 1:06:42.7 1:06:42.7
58 Henry Helo 26 33 M 25 2:50.2 149 1:54.5 49 42:48.0 19.6mph 189 1:44.1 83 17:32.4 8:46/M 1:06:49.4 1:06:49.4
59 Steven Vaughan 210 42 M 170 4:29.5 37 0:52.6 50 43:04.5 19.5mph 160 1:18.4 81 17:24.7 8:42/M 1:07:09.9 1:07:09.9
60 John Bienvenu 174 24 M 46 3:05.4 94 1:22.5 59 44:16.7 19.0mph 66 0:45.3 98 18:02.5 9:01/M 1:07:32.6 1:07:32.6
61 Tammy Hassenpflug 208 53 F 171 4:29.6 45 0:59.2 55 43:43.4 19.2mph 41 0:37.3 93 17:53.8 8:57/M 1:07:43.5 1:07:43.5
62 Stephen Noland 36 29 M 73 3:23.2 121 1:33.1 34 41:30.4 20.2mph 132 1:04.5 126 20:12.7 10:06/M 1:07:44.2 1:07:44.2
63 Benjamin Landry 48 38 M 109 3:40.6 73 1:12.5 56 43:44.2 19.2mph 186 1:38.9 94 17:54.1 8:57/M 1:08:10.6 1:08:10.6
64 Eric Mouton 68 43 M 22 2:48.1 58 1:05.1 69 45:30.1 18.5mph 104 0:53.5 95 17:54.3 8:57/M 1:08:11.2 1:08:11.2
65 Coley Mendel 105 30 M 61 3:16.1 152 1:56.4 76 45:44.7 18.4mph 134 1:04.8 51 16:14.0 8:07/M 1:08:16.3 1:08:16.3
66 Tommy Robicheaux 121 43 M 180 4:53.9 120 1:32.4 45 42:29.2 19.8mph 65 0:45.1 106 18:43.0 9:22/M 1:08:23.7 1:08:23.7
67 Ashley Delaune 78 25 F 131 3:55.5 80 1:16.3 71 45:32.0 18.4mph 77 0:46.7 70 16:57.8 8:29/M 1:08:28.5 1:08:28.5
68 Trey Hammond 109 16 M 36 3:00.5 105 1:27.1 124 49:10.7 17.1mph 9 0:24.0 24 14:32.7 7:16/M 1:08:35.2 1:08:35.2
69 Stacy St. Cyr 158 38 F 130 3:55.3 27 0:44.7 62 44:36.5 18.8mph 55 0:41.9 105 18:41.0 9:21/M 1:08:39.6 1:08:39.6
70 Brandon Monceaux 153 40 M 123 3:49.2 74 1:13.2 75 45:44.5 18.4mph 168 1:23.2 60 16:36.1 8:18/M 1:08:46.3 1:08:46.3
71 Kevin Soileau 195 30 M 84 3:27.8 95 1:22.9 90 47:05.5 17.8mph 125 1:02.1 43 15:56.7 7:58/M 1:08:55.2 1:08:55.2
72 Kim Comeaux 114 48 F 157 4:16.9 104 1:26.4 60 44:23.9 18.9mph 142 1:12.8 88 17:37.2 8:49/M 1:08:57.3 1:08:57.3
73 Matt Seaton 102 42 M 72 3:22.6 41 0:55.5 58 44:13.4 19.0mph 111 0:56.8 118 19:33.2 9:47/M 1:09:01.5 1:09:01.5
74 Team BoyandBeau 55 45 M 60 3:15.9 90 1:21.3 107 48:00.4 17.5mph 17 0:27.6 49 16:07.8 8:04/M 1:09:13.2 1:09:13.2
75 Andrew Bienvenu 65 26 M 79 3:25.2 143 1:49.3 105 47:49.1 17.6mph 80 0:47.3 37 15:27.3 7:44/M 1:09:18.4 1:09:18.4
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Tophie Malloy 18 41 M 41 3:03.1 62 1:08.3 87 46:59.0 17.9mph 95 0:51.3 79 17:21.8 8:41/M 1:09:23.8 1:09:23.8
77 Lon Lomas 244 29 M 56 3:13.5 180 2:25.8 84 46:36.8 18.0mph 5 0:22.9 75 17:03.3 8:32/M 1:09:42.5 1:09:42.5
78 Paul Stutes 93 43 M 87 3:27.9 100 1:24.6 67 45:02.3 18.7mph 175 1:28.0 103 18:32.9 9:16/M 1:09:55.7 1:09:55.7
79 Glenn Dailey 205 42 M 152 4:12.4 77 1:14.7 80 45:55.0 18.3mph 202 2:06.2 64 16:48.3 8:24/M 1:10:16.8 1:10:16.8
80 Thomas Wartelle 7 42 M 91 3:28.5 61 1:07.9 110 48:08.4 17.5mph 53 0:41.4 67 16:54.3 8:27/M 1:10:20.7 1:10:20.7
81 Santiago Caballero 133 64 M 86 3:27.8 29 0:44.9 66 45:01.3 18.7mph 154 1:15.1 122 19:53.8 9:57/M 1:10:23.2 1:10:23.2
82 Greg Daigle 104 40 M 127 3:52.3 44 0:58.2 73 45:38.6 18.4mph 135 1:04.9 109 18:51.9 9:26/M 1:10:26.2 1:10:26.2
83 Andrew Gerard 242 43 M 140 4:02.7 26 0:44.6 103 47:44.0 17.6mph 130 1:03.3 73 17:00.0 8:30/M 1:10:34.7 1:10:34.7
84 Kevin Hargrave 184 42 M 121 3:47.6 145 1:50.4 88 46:59.5 17.9mph 131 1:03.5 69 16:55.1 8:28/M 1:10:36.3 1:10:36.3
85 Mark Earnest 25 23 M 14 2:39.7 13 0:36.2 116 48:21.4 17.4mph 164 1:19.6 90 17:42.8 8:51/M 1:10:39.8 1:10:39.8
86 Keyon Bernal 171 35 F 172 4:30.2 125 1:35.5 83 46:35.5 18.0mph 151 1:13.9 65 16:49.2 8:25/M 1:10:44.5 1:10:44.5
87 Sarah Suldo 233 23 F 92 3:28.9 114 1:30.6 100 47:37.7 17.6mph 25 0:30.9 86 17:37.0 8:49/M 1:10:45.3 1:10:45.3
88 Ben Chauvin 42 18 M 114 3:42.6 159 2:01.9 92 47:15.0 17.8mph 159 1:17.7 62 16:37.8 8:19/M 1:10:55.2 1:10:55.2
89 Christine Gauthreaux 82 41 F 145 4:07.4 55 1:03.8 96 47:27.7 17.7mph 110 0:55.1 89 17:41.4 8:51/M 1:11:15.7 1:11:15.7
90 Joshua Delahoussaye 177 27 M 53 3:11.4 139 1:47.5 97 47:27.8 17.7mph 16 0:26.6 107 18:48.8 9:24/M 1:11:42.2 1:11:42.2
91 Deirdre McCoy 226 40 F 188 5:09.1 68 1:10.9 82 46:33.4 18.0mph 137 1:06.2 92 17:45.3 8:53/M 1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1
92 Shay Fontenot 71 37 M 31 2:54.8 53 1:01.7 78 45:49.5 18.3mph 120 0:59.8 139 21:04.6 10:32/M 1:11:50.5 1:11:50.5
93 Joel Charrier 206 30 M 190 5:16.6 137 1:44.9 98 47:29.1 17.7mph 183 1:34.6 44 15:59.0 8:00/M 1:12:04.3 1:12:04.3
94 Carlos Alvarez 212 40 M 89 3:28.1 179 2:25.6 91 47:06.5 17.8mph 188 1:40.8 80 17:24.1 8:42/M 1:12:05.3 1:12:05.3
95 Randy Hargroder 99 58 M 102 3:34.7 106 1:27.2 64 44:56.7 18.7mph 84 0:48.5 142 21:31.9 10:46/M 1:12:19.2 1:12:19.2
96 Chris Dardar 14 40 M 77 3:24.9 123 1:34.6 125 49:13.0 17.1mph 167 1:20.8 66 16:51.1 8:26/M 1:12:24.5 1:12:24.5
97 Kenneth McCarron 10 60 M 115 3:43.6 115 1:31.2 74 45:41.5 18.4mph 182 1:33.6 124 19:59.6 10:00/M 1:12:29.5 1:12:29.5
98 Amy Centanni 113 30 F 119 3:47.1 48 1:00.3 119 48:29.3 17.3mph 185 1:37.1 91 17:44.8 8:52/M 1:12:38.8 1:12:38.8
99 Scott Townsend 196 32 M 176 4:36.6 176 2:19.5 123 49:10.0 17.1mph 117 0:58.3 40 15:48.1 7:54/M 1:12:52.6 1:12:52.6
100 Thomas Miller 161 66 M 141 4:03.3 97 1:24.2 99 47:29.6 17.7mph 145 1:13.4 114 19:02.8 9:31/M 1:13:13.4 1:13:13.4
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Craig Marks 87 57 M 116 3:43.8 133 1:39.4 117 48:22.5 17.4mph 73 0:46.1 108 18:51.9 9:26/M 1:13:23.9 1:13:23.9
102 Jeffery Brent 164 43 M 198 5:38.3 84 1:19.9 72 45:35.0 18.4mph 196 1:54.8 115 19:03.5 9:32/M 1:13:31.7 1:13:31.7
103 Haley Blackmon 110 31 F 150 4:11.5 132 1:39.0 113 48:16.5 17.4mph 23 0:30.3 110 18:55.7 9:28/M 1:13:33.2 1:13:33.2
104 Dakota Hebert 53 16 M 85 3:27.8 21 0:41.3 138 50:42.3 16.6mph 1 0:20.4 102 18:26.4 9:13/M 1:13:38.4 1:13:38.4
105 Kerry Behrens 64 58 M 30 2:54.4 67 1:10.4 68 45:05.9 18.6mph 64 0:44.1 173 23:59.2 12:00/M 1:13:54.1 1:13:54.1
106 Shaun Deville 179 35 M 62 3:17.9 117 1:31.6 85 46:38.5 18.0mph 7 0:23.5 155 22:23.2 11:12/M 1:14:14.9 1:14:14.9
107 Jerry Phillips 101 58 M 122 3:49.2 178 2:21.1 109 48:04.9 17.5mph 193 1:50.4 99 18:14.2 9:07/M 1:14:19.9 1:14:19.9
108 Lisa Peffley 33 29 F 16 2:41.7 172 2:10.0 108 48:00.9 17.5mph 163 1:18.8 131 20:22.7 10:11/M 1:14:34.4 1:14:34.4
109 Amber Laprairie 225 35 F 126 3:51.1 86 1:20.3 128 49:23.5 17.0mph 124 1:01.5 112 18:59.1 9:30/M 1:14:35.6 1:14:35.6
110 Ted Edinger 224 63 M 193 5:21.4 194 2:53.7 94 47:21.2 17.7mph 51 0:40.8 100 18:18.5 9:09/M 1:14:35.8 1:14:35.8
111 Ricky Brown 200 29 M 69 3:21.5 191 2:46.1 142 50:58.1 16.5mph 166 1:20.5 56 16:23.9 8:12/M 1:14:50.2 1:14:50.2
112 Alison Lionberger 86 26 F 81 3:25.4 30 0:46.9 159 52:42.9 15.9mph 106 0:54.0 76 17:06.7 8:33/M 1:14:55.9 1:14:55.9
113 Larry Attenhofer 170 36 M 161 4:23.9 160 2:02.9 133 50:15.5 16.7mph 198 1:57.9 52 16:17.3 8:09/M 1:14:57.6 1:14:57.6
114 Sandra Germany 83 46 F 151 4:12.1 167 2:07.5 89 47:03.1 17.9mph 208 2:28.5 119 19:38.0 9:49/M 1:15:29.3 1:15:29.3
115 James Lyons 190 36 M 113 3:42.2 98 1:24.3 131 49:53.9 16.8mph 140 1:11.2 117 19:21.7 9:41/M 1:15:33.5 1:15:33.5
116 Joey Comeaux 131 49 M 133 3:57.4 147 1:51.1 70 45:31.5 18.5mph 147 1:13.6 162 23:05.5 11:33/M 1:15:39.3 1:15:39.3
117 Kevin Mathes 150 47 M 200 5:44.9 192 2:48.6 102 47:43.3 17.6mph 197 1:55.4 87 17:37.1 8:49/M 1:15:49.6 1:15:49.6
118 Dante' Hebert 54 16 M 108 3:39.8 31 0:47.0 134 50:15.9 16.7mph 13 0:25.7 136 20:46.2 10:23/M 1:15:54.8 1:15:54.8
119 Adelle Meche 19 20 F 88 3:28.1 144 1:49.8 135 50:18.4 16.7mph 72 0:45.8 125 20:02.6 10:01/M 1:16:24.8 1:16:24.8
120 Mandy Johnston 127 22 F 124 3:49.4 78 1:14.8 139 50:42.6 16.6mph 6 0:23.4 132 20:23.5 10:12/M 1:16:33.8 1:16:33.8
121 Richard Donaldson 39 42 M 100 3:34.4 153 1:57.0 106 47:52.8 17.5mph 190 1:45.6 141 21:24.4 10:42/M 1:16:34.3 1:16:34.3
122 Kenneth Dunaway 207 56 M 144 4:06.4 82 1:18.4 132 50:06.4 16.8mph 105 0:53.9 130 20:20.6 10:10/M 1:16:45.9 1:16:45.9
123 Frank Hope 143 36 M 95 3:30.7 157 2:01.2 174 55:50.5 15.0mph 152 1:14.4 23 14:30.1 7:15/M 1:17:07.1 1:17:07.1
124 Kelley Lambert 187 47 F 128 3:53.5 91 1:21.7 149 51:55.5 16.2mph 128 1:02.4 111 18:57.4 9:29/M 1:17:10.8 1:17:10.8
125 Lindsey Deblieux 45 31 F 80 3:25.4 138 1:46.9 122 48:57.7 17.2mph 99 0:51.6 152 22:11.9 11:06/M 1:17:13.7 1:17:13.7
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Tracy Lyons 149 32 F 129 3:54.7 54 1:03.4 152 52:15.8 16.1mph 98 0:51.5 116 19:14.2 9:37/M 1:17:19.7 1:17:19.7
127 David Leonard 189 47 M 148 4:09.7 128 1:36.9 86 46:47.1 18.0mph 149 1:13.7 170 23:45.8 11:53/M 1:17:33.3 1:17:33.3
128 Daniel Nugier 91 43 M 136 4:00.4 195 2:55.3 129 49:31.8 17.0mph 94 0:51.0 128 20:16.3 10:08/M 1:17:35.1 1:17:35.1
129 Casey Leblanc 85 32 M 94 3:30.3 156 1:58.3 121 48:52.8 17.2mph 62 0:43.8 159 22:41.4 11:21/M 1:17:46.8 1:17:46.8
130 Troy Leblanc 128 47 M 68 3:19.4 92 1:21.9 137 50:21.4 16.7mph 170 1:24.0 140 21:22.7 10:41/M 1:17:49.6 1:17:49.6
131 Michael Thibodeaux 122 44 M 65 3:18.6 169 2:09.1 118 48:24.2 17.4mph 177 1:28.5 156 22:30.1 11:15/M 1:17:50.8 1:17:50.8
132 Amy Tanner 52 37 F 194 5:21.9 206 3:38.9 141 50:52.2 16.5mph 68 0:45.4 78 17:16.7 8:38/M 1:17:55.2 1:17:55.2
133 Mark Jeffrey 144 45 M 104 3:36.2 108 1:28.0 157 52:38.7 16.0mph 30 0:33.1 120 19:44.2 9:52/M 1:18:00.4 1:18:00.4
134 Elizabeth Thomas 96 25 F 101 3:34.4 129 1:37.8 112 48:13.4 17.4mph 161 1:18.5 168 23:25.2 11:43/M 1:18:09.5 1:18:09.5
135 Angela Hesser 214 42 F 169 4:29.4 79 1:14.8 126 49:19.4 17.0mph 92 0:50.7 153 22:15.0 11:08/M 1:18:09.5 1:18:09.5
136 Chad Hebert 118 43 M 154 4:13.3 182 2:26.4 172 55:25.8 15.2mph 82 0:48.0 35 15:19.9 7:40/M 1:18:13.5 1:18:13.5
137 John Reese 120 50 M 135 3:58.8 197 3:01.7 163 53:34.5 15.7mph 61 0:43.0 72 16:58.7 8:29/M 1:18:16.8 1:18:16.8
138 Kimberly Clements 175 37 F 137 4:01.1 181 2:26.2 166 53:45.9 15.6mph 88 0:49.1 82 17:27.6 8:44/M 1:18:30.1 1:18:30.1
139 Toni Kretzer 145 53 F 163 4:25.2 141 1:49.0 111 48:09.6 17.4mph 184 1:36.5 158 22:33.2 11:17/M 1:18:33.7 1:18:33.7
140 Todd Earnest 117 40 M 155 4:13.5 188 2:42.7 93 47:15.1 17.8mph 28 0:31.7 172 23:50.8 11:55/M 1:18:34.1 1:18:34.1
141 Team Peffley / Peffley 50 30 M 49 3:06.8 162 2:03.7 130 49:51.5 16.9mph 8 0:23.6 164 23:18.4 11:39/M 1:18:44.1 1:18:44.1
142 Nicholas Comeaux 57 32 M 32 2:55.3 46 0:59.4 165 53:38.8 15.7mph 85 0:48.7 133 20:23.8 10:12/M 1:18:46.3 1:18:46.3
143 Leah Lapoint 84 20 F 58 3:14.9 57 1:04.3 164 53:35.7 15.7mph 34 0:35.4 129 20:16.8 10:08/M 1:18:47.4 1:18:47.4
144 Dean Bernal 172 47 M 185 5:04.9 110 1:29.2 79 45:52.9 18.3mph 194 1:54.3 176 24:31.1 12:16/M 1:18:52.6 1:18:52.6
145 Lori Willard 98 51 F 76 3:24.2 76 1:14.4 156 52:35.8 16.0mph 126 1:02.4 138 20:50.7 10:25/M 1:19:07.6 1:19:07.6
146 Elise Breaux 112 21 F 64 3:18.4 93 1:22.1 155 52:23.6 16.0mph 35 0:35.5 148 21:52.4 10:56/M 1:19:32.2 1:19:32.2
147 Chad Ray 116 40 M 44 3:04.4 135 1:42.7 158 52:42.4 15.9mph 26 0:31.4 143 21:32.4 10:46/M 1:19:33.5 1:19:33.5
148 Laura Owen 49 29 F 146 4:08.6 170 2:09.2 175 56:15.8 14.9mph 21 0:28.9 61 16:36.4 8:18/M 1:19:39.1 1:19:39.1
149 Katy Chalamidas 76 32 F 175 4:35.9 146 1:50.4 115 48:20.0 17.4mph 199 1:58.8 166 23:18.8 11:39/M 1:20:04.1 1:20:04.1
150 Shana Norwood 90 36 F 132 3:57.4 116 1:31.3 136 50:19.0 16.7mph 144 1:13.3 163 23:12.4 11:36/M 1:20:13.6 1:20:13.6
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Olivia Derosa 178 35 F 117 3:46.3 148 1:51.2 169 53:56.6 15.6mph 71 0:45.8 123 19:58.1 9:59/M 1:20:18.3 1:20:18.3
152 Betina Breaux 111 52 F 138 4:01.9 102 1:25.6 168 53:51.9 15.6mph 75 0:46.2 127 20:13.0 10:07/M 1:20:18.8 1:20:18.8
153 Jenn Garnand 81 29 F 99 3:33.4 112 1:30.2 144 51:05.1 16.4mph 181 1:33.3 160 22:57.4 11:29/M 1:20:39.7 1:20:39.7
154 Jay Schott 21 42 M 78 3:24.9 158 2:01.2 153 52:16.1 16.1mph 201 2:03.3 145 21:37.7 10:49/M 1:21:23.4 1:21:23.4
155 Bobbi Guerin 141 47 F 187 5:08.9 87 1:20.4 150 51:59.9 16.2mph 158 1:17.3 144 21:37.5 10:49/M 1:21:24.2 1:21:24.2
156 Rene Lelanc 147 53 M 118 3:46.7 190 2:45.3 145 51:09.7 16.4mph 58 0:42.4 161 23:01.8 11:31/M 1:21:26.2 1:21:26.2
157 Rise' Nicholson 191 55 F 178 4:40.9 150 1:54.9 151 52:01.1 16.1mph 123 1:00.2 149 21:57.1 10:59/M 1:21:34.3 1:21:34.3
158 Abigail Penegyy 219 35 F 173 4:32.9 166 2:06.3 171 55:24.0 15.2mph 173 1:25.6 101 18:22.6 9:11/M 1:21:51.7 1:21:51.7
159 Mary Kay Blanchard 201 51 F 203 6:31.8 99 1:24.4 127 49:20.3 17.0mph 69 0:45.5 171 23:49.7 11:55/M 1:21:51.8 1:21:51.8
160 Christi Rehage-Alvarez 216 36 F 174 4:33.9 186 2:38.0 104 47:44.2 17.6mph 195 1:54.5 182 25:11.8 12:36/M 1:22:02.6 1:22:02.6
161 Ronnie Carroum 75 69 M 153 4:12.7 184 2:31.6 95 47:23.3 17.7mph 207 2:26.5 183 25:36.0 12:48/M 1:22:10.2 1:22:10.2
162 Brandy Parsons 2 39 F 156 4:16.2 183 2:30.6 148 51:53.8 16.2mph 138 1:08.6 154 22:23.0 11:12/M 1:22:12.4 1:22:12.4
163 Melissa Hollinger 125 41 F 162 4:23.9 71 1:11.7 101 47:42.0 17.6mph 169 1:23.4 196 27:46.1 13:53/M 1:22:27.2 1:22:27.2
164 Steve Struble 23 42 M 105 3:36.8 161 2:03.1 143 50:58.3 16.5mph 180 1:31.4 174 24:26.1 12:13/M 1:22:35.7 1:22:35.7
165 Laura Chelette 213 32 F 177 4:38.3 60 1:07.5 179 57:00.4 14.7mph 176 1:28.1 104 18:39.1 9:20/M 1:22:53.6 1:22:53.6
166 Amanda Robicheaux 132 39 F 199 5:44.3 198 3:02.4 146 51:26.0 16.3mph 67 0:45.4 150 21:58.6 10:59/M 1:22:56.8 1:22:56.8
167 Jeremy Procell 162 35 M 110 3:41.5 122 1:33.7 170 54:14.0 15.5mph 33 0:35.4 167 23:21.5 11:41/M 1:23:26.3 1:23:26.3
168 Jon Robert 192 35 M 54 3:12.9 155 1:58.1 191 59:59.8 14.0mph 70 0:45.5 85 17:36.8 8:48/M 1:23:33.3 1:23:33.3
169 Trace Duhon 181 19 M 47 3:05.9 199 3:08.2 140 50:44.1 16.6mph 139 1:10.2 185 25:48.8 12:54/M 1:23:57.5 1:23:57.5
170 Michael Delahoussaye 176 50 M 139 4:02.1 174 2:15.5 178 56:51.2 14.8mph 10 0:24.5 135 20:36.1 10:18/M 1:24:09.5 1:24:09.5
171 Nolton Menard 237 62 M 208 10:01.3 131 1:38.9 147 51:38.3 16.3mph 156 1:17.0 121 19:51.4 9:56/M 1:24:27.1 1:24:27.1
172 Donna Graham 165 51 F 179 4:41.4 203 3:13.1 120 48:49.0 17.2mph 148 1:13.6 192 26:54.0 13:27/M 1:24:51.3 1:24:51.3
173 Amy Litton 148 29 F 182 4:57.4 177 2:21.0 195 1:00:50.7 13.8mph 52 0:40.8 50 16:09.2 8:05/M 1:24:59.4 1:24:59.4
174 Matt Walton 229 39 M 166 4:28.4 101 1:25.0 162 53:32.3 15.7mph 146 1:13.4 181 25:10.1 12:35/M 1:25:49.4 1:25:49.4
175 Kristen Viator 169 29 F 167 4:28.8 130 1:38.9 182 57:20.6 14.7mph 86 0:48.9 146 21:45.4 10:53/M 1:26:02.7 1:26:02.7
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Mandy Rudd 194 14 F 97 3:31.5 168 2:09.0 161 53:26.1 15.7mph 200 2:03.2 179 25:00.5 12:30/M 1:26:10.4 1:26:10.4
177 Donald Rudd 193 49 M 111 3:42.2 163 2:05.1 160 53:23.8 15.7mph 204 2:09.3 178 25:00.3 12:30/M 1:26:20.8 1:26:20.8
178 Jennifer Ducote 202 39 F 143 4:05.2 151 1:55.3 167 53:50.5 15.6mph 179 1:30.6 188 26:04.6 13:02/M 1:27:26.4 1:27:26.4
179 Suzanne Chandler 13 46 F 48 3:06.2 154 1:57.5 154 52:16.7 16.1mph 172 1:25.6 199 28:46.6 14:23/M 1:27:32.8 1:27:32.8
180 Megan Delaune 46 25 F 165 4:28.3 103 1:25.9 186 58:35.9 14.3mph 49 0:40.6 157 22:31.8 11:16/M 1:27:42.8 1:27:42.8
181 Misti Freeman 80 29 F 192 5:21.2 187 2:40.5 180 57:03.4 14.7mph 108 0:54.5 147 21:46.2 10:53/M 1:27:45.9 1:27:45.9
182 Jeanne Harrison 199 31 F 90 3:28.4 142 1:49.1 177 56:51.0 14.8mph 162 1:18.8 175 24:28.0 12:14/M 1:27:55.4 1:27:55.4
183 Rhonda Dehart 223 40 F 197 5:31.6 164 2:05.4 181 57:08.7 14.7mph 32 0:34.6 169 23:33.2 11:47/M 1:28:53.7 1:28:53.7
184 Maya Stutes 94 16 F 147 4:09.2 124 1:35.2 188 59:15.4 14.2mph 171 1:25.3 165 23:18.7 11:39/M 1:29:43.9 1:29:43.9
185 David Leblanc 146 55 M 120 3:47.2 196 2:56.5 184 58:00.5 14.5mph 102 0:53.3 194 27:04.8 13:32/M 1:32:42.5 1:32:42.5
186 William Willard 167 68 M 184 5:03.7 134 1:39.6 173 55:50.4 15.0mph 205 2:11.5 198 28:22.9 14:11/M 1:33:08.3 1:33:08.3
187 Karen Miller 152 35 F 181 4:56.7 89 1:21.1 200 1:04:23.6 13.0mph 93 0:50.8 151 22:02.2 11:01/M 1:33:34.6 1:33:34.6
188 Chynna Hebert 239 21 F 134 3:58.6 175 2:19.2 197 1:01:44.1 13.6mph 89 0:50.1 189 26:06.9 13:03/M 1:34:59.2 1:34:59.2
189 Bart Fremin 138 43 M 160 4:18.7 140 1:48.7 189 59:25.6 14.1mph 203 2:07.5 195 27:28.7 13:44/M 1:35:09.5 1:35:09.5
190 Nicole Harrison 142 38 F 149 4:11.2 173 2:11.3 204 1:09:13.3 12.1mph 29 0:32.6 113 19:02.4 9:31/M 1:35:10.9 1:35:10.9
191 Rachel Guedry 166 27 F 164 4:26.7 189 2:42.8 193 1:00:42.2 13.8mph 115 0:58.1 190 26:30.3 13:15/M 1:35:20.3 1:35:20.3
192 Cindy Phillips 220 56 F 202 6:30.9 200 3:08.9 190 59:32.2 14.1mph 103 0:53.4 184 25:37.8 12:49/M 1:35:43.3 1:35:43.3
193 Rochelle Rankin 130 31 F 158 4:17.9 171 2:10.0 185 58:26.2 14.4mph 39 0:36.9 200 30:28.2 15:14/M 1:35:59.4 1:35:59.4
194 Angie Fremin 137 42 F 168 4:28.9 185 2:36.9 198 1:02:41.5 13.4mph 136 1:05.7 187 25:55.2 12:58/M 1:36:48.5 1:36:48.5
195 Courtney Brown 236 46 F 191 5:16.9 165 2:05.6 196 1:01:06.1 13.7mph 174 1:25.9 193 26:57.6 13:29/M 1:36:52.3 1:36:52.3
196 Scott Holmes 63 15 M 59 3:15.1 52 1:01.6 203 1:07:02.6 12.5mph 44 0:39.2 180 25:05.0 12:33/M 1:37:03.8 1:37:03.8
197 Paul Cunningham 103 39 M 125 3:50.4 85 1:20.2 187 59:04.1 14.2mph 97 0:51.5 202 33:09.9 16:35/M 1:38:16.3 1:38:16.3
198 Kellie Wallace 198 42 F 209 10:27.5 111 1:30.2 192 1:00:12.1 14.0mph 43 0:38.5 191 26:43.4 13:22/M 1:39:31.9 1:39:31.9
199 Caren Pourciau 215 52 F 186 5:07.1 209 4:35.2 183 57:31.7 14.6mph 187 1:40.7 201 31:13.7 15:37/M 1:40:08.5 1:40:08.5
200 Chip Gehbaur 243 57 M 206 7:45.9 201 3:11.9 199 1:03:38.8 13.2mph 192 1:49.5 177 24:54.4 12:27/M 1:41:20.8 1:41:20.8
 
  ------- 150M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 14M Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Agnes Solon-Ashby 217 51 F 201 6:27.8 126 1:36.0 201 1:05:09.7 12.9mph 141 1:12.2 197 28:20.3 14:10/M 1:42:46.1 1:42:46.1
202 Brad Bendily 232 36 M 205 6:59.2 205 3:37.9 205 1:09:27.0 12.1mph 143 1:13.0 186 25:51.6 12:56/M 1:47:08.8 1:47:08.8
203 Susan Barry 234 57 F 196 5:27.6 193 2:51.5 202 1:06:35.3 12.6mph 79 0:46.9 205 34:54.9 17:27/M 1:50:36.3 1:50:36.3
204 Crystal Triche 228 36 F 204 6:56.6 202 3:12.1 207 1:13:08.3 11.5mph 191 1:45.7 206 35:58.9 17:59/M 2:01:01.8 2:01:01.8
205 Nicole Bower 221 39 F 207 7:52.4 204 3:19.0 206 1:11:10.8 11.8mph 209 3:48.5 207 36:03.0 18:02/M 2:02:13.8 2:02:13.8
206 Lessley E. Fontenot 183 11 F 195 5:26.2 207 3:57.8 209 1:21:39.5 10.3mph 155 1:16.9 203 34:23.3 17:12/M 2:06:43.8 2:06:43.8
207 Lessley Fontenot 182 43 M 189 5:16.1 208 4:13.7 208 1:21:38.7 10.3mph 165 1:20.2 204 34:28.7 17:14/M 2:06:57.5 2:06:57.5