2012 TRI New Roads

All Divisions

June 16, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Tiago Barreira 76 32 M 1 5:09.5 1 0:24.5 1 29:21.0 24.5mph 6 0:29.0 5 13:29.1 6:45/M 48:53.1
2 Ted Zderic 111 40 M 3 6:12.1 8 0:35.7 3 30:03.2 24.0mph 14 0:33.7 1 11:38.9 5:49/M 49:03.6
3 Jake O'Brien 178 23 M 14 7:07.6 7 0:35.7 9 31:07.4 23.1mph 41 0:41.9 2 12:34.5 6:17/M 52:07.1
4 Scott Eckart 218 38 M 29 7:46.8 22 0:48.8 4 30:05.0 23.9mph 20 0:34.7 11 14:17.6 7:09/M 53:32.9
5 John Theriot 39 37 M 47 8:11.8 2 0:26.0 8 31:01.7 23.2mph 11 0:32.1 7 13:51.0 6:56/M 54:02.6
6 Travis Lange 16 43 M 10 6:40.6 10 0:36.0 6 30:51.0 23.3mph 49 0:43.9 35 15:37.4 7:49/M 54:28.9
7 Brach Myers 208 31 M 13 6:59.0 12 0:37.4 5 30:18.1 23.8mph 25 0:36.6 46 16:05.2 8:03/M 54:36.3
8 David Bulot 196 36 M 32 7:50.6 49 1:04.8 11 31:17.4 23.0mph 52 0:44.1 6 13:50.8 6:55/M 54:47.7
9 Michael Delahoussaye 150 31 M 4 6:24.7 9 0:35.7 10 31:07.5 23.1mph 30 0:37.7 45 16:04.6 8:02/M 54:50.2
10 Matthews Vargas, II 147 16 M 41 8:03.6 30 0:53.9 21 32:20.0 22.3mph 40 0:40.6 3 12:53.8 6:27/M 54:51.9
11 Ken Daigle 25 53 M 15 7:09.8 3 0:26.1 7 30:56.7 23.3mph 32 0:38.2 43 15:57.4 7:59/M 55:08.2
12 Billy Ridge 105 43 M 8 6:38.4 29 0:53.3 12 31:21.7 23.0mph 69 0:51.6 31 15:27.2 7:44/M 55:12.2
13 Kyle Allen 80 27 M 5 6:28.8 14 0:41.3 28 33:45.7 21.3mph 31 0:37.9 10 14:07.1 7:04/M 55:40.8
14 Andrew Durdin 28 26 M 52 8:30.1 62 1:11.1 13 31:25.1 22.9mph 135 1:11.8 4 13:24.5 6:42/M 55:42.6
15 Bo Deal 18 39 M 40 8:03.4 23 0:49.1 19 31:55.0 22.6mph 9 0:31.6 16 14:28.1 7:14/M 55:47.2
16 Clay Jackson 183 32 M 21 7:30.5 5 0:32.0 20 32:19.6 22.3mph 12 0:32.3 26 15:04.0 7:32/M 55:58.4
17 James Lambert 9 31 M 7 6:35.4 21 0:48.8 15 31:41.7 22.7mph 60 0:47.0 53 16:27.1 8:14/M 56:20.0
18 Corey Chimento 24 43 M 12 6:57.7 25 0:50.9 22 32:46.2 22.0mph 62 0:48.5 42 15:53.9 7:57/M 57:17.2
19 Mark Morgan 222 42 M 2 6:04.4 47 1:04.6 24 33:08.9 21.7mph 44 0:42.3 63 16:42.7 8:21/M 57:42.9
20 Jamey Alwell 12 34 M 60 8:40.7 77 1:17.4 18 31:50.0 22.6mph 15 0:34.1 37 15:45.8 7:53/M 58:08.0
21 Team Leblanc 173 38 M 31 7:49.9 15 0:41.4 14 31:30.2 22.9mph 7 0:29.0 87 17:59.0 9:00/M 58:29.5
22 James Winter 31 52 M 30 7:48.3 35 0:57.3 23 32:59.5 21.8mph 53 0:44.1 44 16:02.3 8:01/M 58:31.5
23 Ian Guedry 227 24 M 61 8:42.7 89 1:24.6 27 33:25.4 21.5mph 128 1:09.2 9 14:02.2 7:01/M 58:44.1
24 Stewart Mophett 2 25 M 28 7:44.8 19 0:45.0 30 34:04.7 21.1mph 95 0:59.5 28 15:15.0 7:38/M 58:49.0
25 Jeff Bloom 219 43 M 6 6:32.3 4 0:29.2 34 34:25.7 20.9mph 21 0:35.1 64 16:46.9 8:23/M 58:49.2
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Guido Schmidt 26 49 M 16 7:12.8 33 0:55.1 44 35:10.6 20.5mph 51 0:44.0 21 14:50.9 7:25/M 58:53.4
27 Team Cucchiara / Istre 144 33 M 104 9:52.6 6 0:32.7 26 33:23.3 21.6mph 5 0:28.9 20 14:46.9 7:23/M 59:04.4
28 Henry Guste 225 36 M 18 7:27.2 40 1:01.4 37 34:43.1 20.7mph 38 0:40.1 33 15:30.5 7:45/M 59:22.3
29 Cherie Lesaicherre 187 40 F 81 9:12.6 46 1:04.1 16 31:48.1 22.6mph 79 0:53.9 61 16:41.2 8:21/M 59:39.9
30 Cody Jackson 44 28 M 20 7:28.8 31 0:54.3 54 35:58.8 20.0mph 55 0:45.3 19 14:40.0 7:20/M 59:47.2
31 Sean Green 23 31 M 37 7:59.5 48 1:04.6 29 33:50.8 21.3mph 17 0:34.6 57 16:36.4 8:18/M 1:00:05.9
32 Jeannie Theriot 38 33 F 63 8:46.5 27 0:52.9 33 34:17.5 21.0mph 57 0:45.6 30 15:27.0 7:44/M 1:00:09.5
33 David Vollman 160 52 M 57 8:37.0 42 1:02.9 17 31:48.3 22.6mph 88 0:57.2 81 17:47.1 8:54/M 1:00:12.5
34 Team Young 200 41 M 23 7:32.2 45 1:04.0 32 34:15.8 21.0mph 2 0:27.2 71 17:10.5 8:35/M 1:00:29.7
35 Cameron Maher 104 37 M 88 9:23.0 20 0:46.9 51 35:45.3 20.1mph 8 0:30.8 12 14:18.3 7:09/M 1:00:44.3
36 Michael Azios 198 33 M 49 8:20.2 55 1:07.3 55 36:08.4 19.9mph 113 1:06.1 17 14:35.2 7:18/M 1:01:17.2
37 Jordan Langford 216 29 M 64 8:47.0 79 1:17.7 39 34:49.1 20.7mph 58 0:45.9 36 15:44.2 7:52/M 1:01:23.9
38 Moses Rudd 66 17 M 24 7:36.9 87 1:23.8 62 37:00.8 19.5mph 97 1:00.6 18 14:37.7 7:19/M 1:01:39.8
39 Andre Arsenault 223 12 M 44 8:09.3 17 0:42.6 64 37:05.9 19.4mph 56 0:45.3 27 15:07.5 7:34/M 1:01:50.6
40 Stefon Torres 228 41 M 92 9:34.8 50 1:05.0 25 33:22.3 21.6mph 98 1:00.7 65 16:48.3 8:24/M 1:01:51.1
41 Travis Euggino 191 30 M 102 9:51.0 126 1:42.2 36 34:36.2 20.8mph 156 1:26.9 13 14:18.6 7:09/M 1:01:54.9
42 Ben Kora 41 31 M 58 8:38.6 58 1:08.2 56 36:10.9 19.9mph 107 1:03.6 24 14:56.0 7:28/M 1:01:57.3
43 Juston O'Brien 145 50 M 99 9:43.1 74 1:16.9 35 34:27.9 20.9mph 108 1:03.9 34 15:37.0 7:49/M 1:02:08.8
44 Shane Beaudean 126 32 M 90 9:32.1 28 0:53.1 57 36:18.5 19.8mph 90 0:58.2 23 14:54.5 7:27/M 1:02:36.4
45 Amy Leblanc 215 38 F 97 9:40.5 64 1:11.8 46 35:28.9 20.3mph 42 0:42.0 41 15:50.4 7:55/M 1:02:53.6
46 Kris Cox 68 35 M 27 7:42.9 54 1:06.4 60 36:50.2 19.5mph 4 0:28.3 68 16:57.0 8:29/M 1:03:04.8
47 Brady Martin 99 35 M 42 8:04.2 36 0:57.6 45 35:27.2 20.3mph 126 1:09.0 76 17:40.7 8:50/M 1:03:18.7
48 Gary Merrifield 4 50 M 103 9:52.3 53 1:05.9 41 35:01.6 20.6mph 34 0:38.6 62 16:41.2 8:21/M 1:03:19.6
49 Jack Vaughn 59 38 M 106 9:56.8 103 1:31.1 38 34:46.9 20.7mph 65 0:48.9 50 16:18.3 8:09/M 1:03:22.0
50 Gant Gremillion 95 37 M 33 7:51.5 44 1:03.3 69 37:21.3 19.3mph 72 0:52.8 52 16:22.6 8:11/M 1:03:31.5
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 James Runnels 21 47 M 43 8:05.7 81 1:20.0 49 35:42.9 20.2mph 104 1:03.0 73 17:29.5 8:45/M 1:03:41.1
52 Robbie Soileau 103 43 M 89 9:24.5 56 1:07.5 48 35:39.9 20.2mph 18 0:34.6 69 16:57.7 8:29/M 1:03:44.2
53 Matt Delaune 13 31 M 35 7:57.1 24 0:50.5 58 36:37.2 19.7mph 10 0:31.6 84 17:51.3 8:56/M 1:03:47.7
54 Laurie Whitaker 167 38 F 68 8:52.2 26 0:51.0 65 37:09.5 19.4mph 67 0:50.9 58 16:38.0 8:19/M 1:04:21.6
55 Edward Bienvenu 120 21 M 38 8:00.1 144 1:56.3 78 38:14.9 18.8mph 70 0:52.0 32 15:29.8 7:45/M 1:04:33.1
56 Anne Bourgeois 89 26 F 51 8:28.7 59 1:08.3 85 38:40.0 18.6mph 63 0:48.5 38 15:47.6 7:54/M 1:04:53.1
57 Pierce Powers 35 20 M 62 8:44.8 39 1:00.3 53 35:57.5 20.0mph 123 1:08.0 90 18:06.4 9:03/M 1:04:57.0
58 Lauren Kuhlmeier 1 23 F 25 7:38.9 43 1:02.9 112 40:45.7 17.7mph 142 1:15.1 15 14:27.2 7:14/M 1:05:09.8
59 Dwayne Morein 54 32 M 117 10:24.8 162 2:11.7 43 35:10.2 20.5mph 89 0:57.8 56 16:33.4 8:17/M 1:05:17.9
60 Maxime Savard 185 33 M 140 11:09.3 158 2:10.4 31 34:08.5 21.1mph 174 1:39.8 47 16:13.2 8:07/M 1:05:21.2
61 Dennis Dyer 51 53 M 59 8:39.0 78 1:17.6 42 35:07.0 20.5mph 106 1:03.2 122 19:25.2 9:43/M 1:05:32.0
62 Benjamin Bouterie 194 34 M 94 9:36.2 61 1:09.6 89 38:46.2 18.6mph 190 2:09.9 8 14:00.2 7:00/M 1:05:42.1
63 Corey Brungart 149 36 M 71 8:55.5 135 1:47.3 47 35:29.5 20.3mph 111 1:04.8 101 18:36.2 9:18/M 1:05:53.3
64 Chad Spillers 55 32 M 26 7:39.1 104 1:32.5 71 37:27.8 19.2mph 110 1:04.2 94 18:10.5 9:05/M 1:05:54.1
65 Matthew Dunbar 192 36 M 129 10:42.3 76 1:17.2 73 37:38.2 19.1mph 76 0:53.6 29 15:25.7 7:43/M 1:05:57.0
66 Patrick Elvir 11 39 M 11 6:51.0 124 1:41.0 76 37:59.0 19.0mph 153 1:25.4 89 18:02.9 9:01/M 1:05:59.3
67 Koby Carrigee 32 29 M 48 8:16.2 57 1:08.2 75 37:43.3 19.1mph 64 0:48.7 92 18:08.2 9:04/M 1:06:04.6
68 Amanda Cech 47 26 F 17 7:16.8 66 1:12.9 74 37:41.9 19.1mph 129 1:09.8 107 18:47.8 9:24/M 1:06:09.2
69 Parker Say 176 16 M 69 8:52.6 37 0:58.9 99 39:44.5 18.1mph 96 0:59.8 40 15:49.3 7:55/M 1:06:25.1
70 Nicole Pennington 91 25 F 22 7:30.6 97 1:29.0 94 39:18.6 18.3mph 3 0:27.7 79 17:45.0 8:53/M 1:06:30.9
71 Brendan Lostner 220 17 M 95 9:37.0 71 1:14.8 52 35:52.3 20.1mph 136 1:11.8 115 19:02.9 9:31/M 1:06:58.8
72 David Martin 203 35 M 53 8:33.0 70 1:14.4 87 38:44.9 18.6mph 138 1:12.5 75 17:35.9 8:48/M 1:07:20.7
73 Meredith Atterbery 75 25 F 124 10:32.1 38 0:59.0 70 37:24.2 19.3mph 145 1:16.4 70 17:09.7 8:35/M 1:07:21.4
74 Scott Medeiros 71 38 M 163 12:21.7 132 1:43.6 66 37:11.4 19.4mph 137 1:11.9 25 14:57.4 7:29/M 1:07:26.0
75 Todd Harris 154 38 M 36 7:58.9 105 1:32.8 82 38:27.7 18.7mph 124 1:08.2 99 18:21.8 9:11/M 1:07:29.4
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Johnny McKay 119 39 M 112 10:06.9 75 1:17.1 80 38:23.8 18.8mph 91 0:58.6 66 16:49.3 8:25/M 1:07:35.7
77 Marcus Fontenot 122 43 M 73 8:57.4 115 1:38.1 61 37:00.2 19.5mph 87 0:56.9 119 19:18.8 9:39/M 1:07:51.4
78 Curtis Sellers 135 42 M 165 12:35.4 125 1:41.9 59 36:44.1 19.6mph 13 0:32.3 51 16:21.8 8:11/M 1:07:55.5
79 Benjamin Landry 102 38 M 174 13:54.9 109 1:35.0 40 34:51.2 20.7mph 177 1:41.4 55 16:30.2 8:15/M 1:08:32.7
80 John Cooper 190 31 M 105 9:55.8 159 2:10.9 68 37:18.4 19.3mph 59 0:46.3 109 18:53.6 9:27/M 1:09:05.0
81 Eddie Quitta 74 51 M 80 9:11.7 95 1:28.8 72 37:37.3 19.1mph 103 1:02.9 128 19:50.9 9:55/M 1:09:11.6
82 Christine Broussard 77 37 F 84 9:17.5 116 1:38.2 102 39:58.7 18.0mph 54 0:44.8 77 17:41.7 8:51/M 1:09:20.9
83 Team Hunt / Faciane 171 33 M 83 9:16.9 18 0:43.9 97 39:24.9 18.3mph 26 0:36.9 123 19:25.2 9:43/M 1:09:27.8
84 Terri Gondron 169 44 F 138 11:04.0 85 1:22.6 92 39:14.9 18.4mph 131 1:10.5 67 16:55.5 8:28/M 1:09:47.5
85 David Cullen 125 34 M 153 11:49.1 102 1:30.7 63 37:03.1 19.4mph 170 1:38.3 82 17:48.8 8:54/M 1:09:50.0
86 Mike Langford 36 54 M 162 12:19.6 131 1:42.9 50 35:44.3 20.1mph 112 1:04.8 121 19:25.1 9:43/M 1:10:16.7
87 Chris Styron 53 34 M 126 10:33.0 160 2:11.3 103 40:16.2 17.9mph 92 0:59.1 54 16:27.3 8:14/M 1:10:26.9
88 Will Ridge 106 13 M 55 8:33.5 119 1:39.5 125 42:09.1 17.1mph 48 0:43.4 74 17:34.9 8:47/M 1:10:40.4
89 Riley Dean 195 20 M 109 10:01.5 84 1:21.3 93 39:18.4 18.3mph 119 1:07.0 113 18:56.8 9:28/M 1:10:45.0
90 Aimee Russo-Mounger 211 40 F 113 10:14.1 68 1:13.5 98 39:26.2 18.3mph 165 1:31.9 100 18:30.6 9:15/M 1:10:56.3
91 Kyle Prestenbach 224 41 M 76 8:59.9 141 1:51.2 110 40:44.2 17.7mph 85 0:56.7 103 18:41.6 9:21/M 1:11:13.6
92 John Bienvenu 184 24 M 75 8:59.7 108 1:34.1 90 39:08.3 18.4mph 133 1:11.3 137 20:39.4 10:20/M 1:11:32.8
93 Nicholas Comeaux 210 32 M 34 7:53.4 52 1:05.5 133 42:51.7 16.8mph 28 0:37.1 118 19:07.4 9:34/M 1:11:35.1
94 Brian Celestin 202 50 M 156 11:52.9 129 1:42.7 88 38:45.7 18.6mph 149 1:21.7 88 17:59.9 9:00/M 1:11:42.9
95 Sarah Hitchcock 124 41 F 67 8:51.3 67 1:13.1 106 40:28.2 17.8mph 115 1:06.3 130 20:06.1 10:03/M 1:11:45.0
96 Shane Brodnax 110 39 M 77 9:00.8 133 1:46.9 96 39:21.3 18.3mph 24 0:36.3 140 21:08.2 10:34/M 1:11:53.5
97 Sarah Smith 67 28 F 86 9:19.4 86 1:22.8 119 41:29.1 17.4mph 121 1:07.7 106 18:46.9 9:23/M 1:12:05.9
98 Donald Rudd 65 49 M 98 9:41.9 163 2:15.1 115 40:55.4 17.6mph 186 2:01.1 80 17:46.1 8:53/M 1:12:39.6
99 Kenneth Smith 166 32 M 101 9:47.2 154 2:04.8 127 42:17.8 17.0mph 100 1:00.9 83 17:50.7 8:55/M 1:13:01.4
100 Tammy Hassenpflus 226 53 F 182 14:44.8 91 1:25.5 83 38:29.4 18.7mph 73 0:52.8 85 17:52.3 8:56/M 1:13:24.8
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Catie Cohen 57 20 F 131 10:44.8 174 2:49.4 145 44:30.2 16.2mph 37 0:39.4 22 14:53.6 7:27/M 1:13:37.4
102 Chad Horton 82 39 M 78 9:07.6 96 1:29.0 166 46:39.1 15.4mph 22 0:35.4 39 15:48.9 7:54/M 1:13:40.0
103 Mitch Stephens 48 42 M 141 11:13.0 123 1:40.8 107 40:36.6 17.7mph 144 1:15.9 114 18:57.7 9:29/M 1:13:44.0
104 Bryan Martin 100 55 M 169 13:21.3 110 1:35.1 79 38:19.4 18.8mph 114 1:06.2 124 19:28.6 9:44/M 1:13:50.6
105 Team NOLA 135 148 35 F 45 8:10.0 13 0:38.1 141 43:18.0 16.6mph 36 0:39.0 141 21:14.2 10:37/M 1:13:59.3
106 Jenn Garnand 131 29 F 114 10:14.6 92 1:26.0 105 40:26.7 17.8mph 75 0:53.3 144 21:33.6 10:47/M 1:14:34.2
107 Ashley Delaune 42 25 F 158 12:12.5 114 1:37.4 101 39:56.9 18.0mph 140 1:13.8 127 19:37.5 9:49/M 1:14:38.1
108 Brady Glaser 209 24 M 179 14:17.3 176 2:52.8 86 38:41.3 18.6mph 172 1:39.1 72 17:14.2 8:37/M 1:14:44.7
109 Clint Joffrion 96 32 M 176 14:02.0 118 1:39.1 124 41:57.8 17.2mph 84 0:56.6 48 16:13.2 8:07/M 1:14:48.7
110 Wende Conners 158 46 F 151 11:40.0 130 1:42.7 123 41:49.2 17.2mph 169 1:35.8 97 18:12.1 9:06/M 1:14:59.8
111 Kevin Soileau 101 30 M 143 11:18.0 83 1:21.2 138 42:57.7 16.8mph 43 0:42.2 105 18:46.6 9:23/M 1:15:05.7
112 Jennifer Pontti 45 36 F 137 11:03.9 168 2:23.8 121 41:41.6 17.3mph 102 1:02.8 111 18:53.7 9:27/M 1:15:05.8
113 Piper Oubre 221 30 F 100 9:46.7 121 1:40.4 126 42:17.3 17.0mph 86 0:56.7 135 20:26.0 10:13/M 1:15:07.1
114 Michael Thibodeaux 83 44 M 93 9:35.6 172 2:45.5 95 39:19.4 18.3mph 125 1:08.5 155 22:40.3 11:20/M 1:15:29.3
115 Sonya Moore 97 52 F 134 10:47.8 34 0:56.9 117 41:05.4 17.5mph 66 0:49.5 146 21:50.4 10:55/M 1:15:30.0
116 Courtney Comeaux 63 30 F 150 11:37.9 143 1:55.2 139 43:02.5 16.7mph 47 0:42.8 96 18:12.0 9:06/M 1:15:30.4
117 Steven Oubre 128 30 M 96 9:40.0 128 1:42.5 108 40:39.4 17.7mph 176 1:40.7 147 21:53.8 10:57/M 1:15:36.4
118 Heath McCaskill 72 34 M 56 8:34.0 170 2:38.2 140 43:04.7 16.7mph 188 2:06.5 120 19:21.8 9:41/M 1:15:45.2
119 Mitch Ewen 137 37 M 147 11:34.4 167 2:22.6 120 41:37.0 17.3mph 127 1:09.1 116 19:05.5 9:33/M 1:15:48.6
120 Melissa Silva 161 32 F 128 10:37.5 88 1:24.2 131 42:40.7 16.9mph 74 0:53.2 133 20:19.0 10:10/M 1:15:54.6
121 Katie Conners 159 15 F 72 8:56.0 155 2:05.2 156 45:53.1 15.7mph 77 0:53.8 93 18:08.5 9:04/M 1:15:56.6
122 Natalie Watson 182 27 F 54 8:33.4 145 1:58.8 150 45:23.8 15.9mph 141 1:13.8 117 19:05.9 9:33/M 1:16:15.7
123 Rob Stewart 152 31 M 46 8:10.4 194 4:29.8 157 46:01.0 15.6mph 130 1:10.1 59 16:39.2 8:20/M 1:16:30.5
124 Christine Vinson 43 36 F 50 8:21.8 107 1:33.9 116 40:55.8 17.6mph 173 1:39.6 167 23:59.6 12:00/M 1:16:30.7
125 Alexey Sazonov 153 31 M 87 9:22.0 185 3:20.8 158 46:01.0 15.6mph 122 1:07.9 60 16:40.1 8:20/M 1:16:31.8
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Kay Heil 217 58 F 146 11:29.4 113 1:36.9 77 38:13.8 18.8mph 120 1:07.4 170 24:11.1 12:06/M 1:16:38.6
127 Team Young 199 42 F 82 9:15.6 16 0:42.2 111 40:44.6 17.7mph 19 0:34.6 175 25:22.0 12:41/M 1:16:39.0
128 Launey Griffith 134 29 M 180 14:35.3 134 1:47.0 84 38:37.4 18.6mph 109 1:03.9 136 20:36.5 10:18/M 1:16:40.1
129 Team Hunt / Marshall 172 33 F 119 10:28.1 11 0:37.1 163 46:22.7 15.5mph 1 0:22.5 112 18:55.0 9:28/M 1:16:45.4
130 Joyce Ryder 130 64 F 135 10:50.8 41 1:02.4 114 40:50.6 17.6mph 148 1:20.5 157 22:49.3 11:25/M 1:16:53.6
131 Jo'El Martin 204 34 F 65 8:48.9 65 1:12.6 128 42:28.0 17.0mph 179 1:47.1 156 22:44.2 11:22/M 1:17:00.8
132 Sandy Clause 98 35 F 125 10:32.5 93 1:26.0 148 45:04.9 16.0mph 23 0:35.7 125 19:32.1 9:46/M 1:17:11.2
133 Janet Whyde 179 49 F 161 12:13.7 150 2:03.4 143 43:19.9 16.6mph 157 1:27.3 98 18:12.8 9:06/M 1:17:17.1
134 Jana Bergeron 30 39 F 148 11:36.1 73 1:16.4 100 39:47.7 18.1mph 94 0:59.4 165 23:57.6 11:59/M 1:17:37.2
135 Greg Stephens 49 44 M 139 11:07.5 181 3:05.3 91 39:14.4 18.4mph 147 1:18.8 158 23:01.2 11:31/M 1:17:47.2
136 Michael Conners 157 44 M 132 10:45.5 164 2:18.1 154 45:45.5 15.7mph 161 1:28.4 78 17:42.4 8:51/M 1:17:59.9
137 Nely Ward 90 18 F 122 10:30.0 149 2:03.3 160 46:02.4 15.6mph 35 0:38.6 104 18:46.0 9:23/M 1:18:00.3
138 Channon Campesi 46 40 M 149 11:36.2 173 2:46.6 136 42:54.5 16.8mph 182 1:54.3 110 18:53.6 9:27/M 1:18:05.2
139 John Timpa 40 23 M 9 6:40.4 169 2:36.7 178 49:46.1 14.5mph 45 0:42.3 102 18:38.7 9:19/M 1:18:24.2
140 Gina Golda 107 43 F 91 9:33.9 82 1:20.8 104 40:18.5 17.9mph 168 1:33.2 178 25:46.0 12:53/M 1:18:32.4
141 Wendy Lafreniere 7 40 F 154 11:50.7 51 1:05.2 129 42:36.7 16.9mph 61 0:48.0 150 22:15.8 11:08/M 1:18:36.4
142 Connie Warr 8 56 F 79 9:11.3 106 1:33.0 130 42:40.4 16.9mph 175 1:40.0 161 23:41.7 11:51/M 1:18:46.4
143 Elliot Myers 201 31 M 192 20:56.2 142 1:53.2 118 41:06.6 17.5mph 139 1:12.7 14 14:25.5 7:13/M 1:19:34.2
144 Mary Christian 146 49 F 175 14:01.2 63 1:11.1 132 42:48.2 16.8mph 166 1:32.2 132 20:08.8 10:04/M 1:19:41.5
145 Layna Cook 142 37 F 110 10:01.6 100 1:30.4 109 40:39.6 17.7mph 99 1:00.8 180 26:42.6 13:21/M 1:19:55.0
146 Ali Alridge 34 49 F 115 10:18.5 112 1:36.8 122 41:44.2 17.3mph 116 1:06.3 173 25:13.2 12:37/M 1:19:59.0
147 Tessa Graham 56 20 F 19 7:28.6 90 1:24.6 177 49:45.3 14.5mph 83 0:55.7 134 20:25.3 10:13/M 1:19:59.5
148 Kevin Nix 156 26 M 111 10:04.2 183 3:09.4 149 45:13.5 15.9mph 164 1:31.7 131 20:06.2 10:03/M 1:20:05.0
149 Samuel Smith 193 39 M 184 15:19.7 117 1:38.3 137 42:56.4 16.8mph 29 0:37.2 126 19:35.1 9:48/M 1:20:06.7
150 Darah Hereford 133 26 F 74 8:57.9 80 1:19.8 172 47:42.0 15.1mph 154 1:25.9 139 20:50.6 10:25/M 1:20:16.2
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Matthew Gaudet 143 31 M 181 14:43.6 111 1:36.6 113 40:47.1 17.7mph 151 1:24.1 148 21:54.8 10:57/M 1:20:26.2
152 Keith Myers 180 53 M 190 18:32.0 139 1:50.1 67 37:11.9 19.4mph 82 0:55.1 151 22:18.3 11:09/M 1:20:47.4
153 Rebecca O'Reilly 151 43 F 152 11:47.8 98 1:29.6 155 45:52.2 15.7mph 183 1:57.0 129 20:01.1 10:01/M 1:21:07.7
154 Jenny Ridge 62 43 F 130 10:43.5 137 1:48.5 146 44:48.2 16.1mph 71 0:52.0 159 23:01.4 11:31/M 1:21:13.6
155 Stephanie Cauley 116 57 F 70 8:54.0 60 1:08.5 162 46:15.3 15.6mph 118 1:06.7 166 23:58.3 11:59/M 1:21:22.8
156 Karen Edward 52 29 F 120 10:28.5 165 2:18.9 142 43:19.4 16.6mph 158 1:27.7 164 23:50.3 11:55/M 1:21:24.8
157 Anthony Watson 181 35 M 142 11:14.3 192 4:04.7 168 47:02.3 15.3mph 185 2:00.1 91 18:07.8 9:04/M 1:22:29.2
158 Luke Leblanc 175 12 M 133 10:46.1 72 1:16.3 173 48:04.8 15.0mph 171 1:38.4 138 20:44.9 10:22/M 1:22:30.5
159 Terri Smith 121 51 F 159 12:12.9 127 1:42.4 161 46:02.9 15.6mph 132 1:10.5 142 21:22.9 10:41/M 1:22:31.6
160 Elizabeth Thomas 10 25 F 108 9:59.5 101 1:30.6 174 48:11.9 14.9mph 143 1:15.2 169 24:04.5 12:02/M 1:25:01.7
161 Lonna Terro 138 40 F 166 12:44.0 171 2:41.6 151 45:25.8 15.9mph 178 1:44.4 152 22:27.4 11:14/M 1:25:03.2
162 Kenny Lecompte 140 19 M 39 8:02.4 122 1:40.8 147 44:53.8 16.0mph 152 1:24.3 189 29:59.0 15:00/M 1:26:00.3
163 Thomas Fairley 115 46 M 170 13:35.1 189 3:52.6 135 42:53.9 16.8mph 196 3:11.0 154 22:38.8 11:19/M 1:26:11.4
164 Elissa Nunnally 189 15 F 66 8:49.7 94 1:26.1 186 53:00.9 13.6mph 46 0:42.5 162 23:42.7 11:51/M 1:27:41.9
165 Chad Gautreaux 58 32 M 193 21:55.3 195 5:06.8 134 42:52.4 16.8mph 180 1:48.5 49 16:15.0 8:08/M 1:27:58.0
166 Tori Nunnally 188 13 F 123 10:31.3 69 1:14.1 182 51:32.9 14.0mph 39 0:40.1 168 24:01.9 12:01/M 1:28:00.3
167 Joe Park 85 38 M 196 24:38.8 148 2:02.5 81 38:24.1 18.8mph 162 1:30.2 149 22:13.5 11:07/M 1:28:49.1
168 Kelli Gueho 164 39 F 157 12:03.1 32 0:54.9 180 50:14.2 14.3mph 150 1:22.2 171 24:33.7 12:17/M 1:29:08.1
169 Gisele McCleery 136 29 F 172 13:48.0 136 1:47.4 176 49:32.9 14.5mph 105 1:03.1 163 23:48.6 11:54/M 1:30:00.0
170 Doug McCurry 73 58 M 178 14:11.8 182 3:06.9 153 45:45.0 15.7mph 167 1:32.4 177 25:35.2 12:48/M 1:30:11.3
171 Patricia Duvic 177 31 F 136 10:56.4 147 2:01.0 181 51:08.0 14.1mph 163 1:30.2 172 24:50.0 12:25/M 1:30:25.6
172 Suzanne Chandler 212 46 F 85 9:18.1 178 2:59.5 167 46:49.2 15.4mph 191 2:13.8 186 29:05.5 14:33/M 1:30:26.1
173 Talmadge Blalock 117 37 M 177 14:05.9 196 6:29.0 175 49:23.3 14.6mph 194 2:29.9 95 18:11.5 9:06/M 1:30:39.6
174 Elizabeth Diaz 81 57 F 160 12:13.2 156 2:05.2 171 47:34.3 15.1mph 117 1:06.3 182 27:49.8 13:55/M 1:30:48.8
175 Catharine McKay 118 37 F 145 11:24.4 138 1:48.8 192 59:02.1 12.2mph 78 0:53.8 86 17:56.4 8:58/M 1:31:05.5
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Emily Hufft 92 25 F 164 12:35.0 152 2:03.5 188 53:14.1 13.5mph 68 0:51.3 153 22:36.8 11:18/M 1:31:20.7
177 Wayne Warr 109 66 M 186 16:25.9 193 4:21.0 164 46:31.7 15.5mph 195 2:49.8 143 21:32.2 10:46/M 1:31:40.6
178 Abigail Peneguy 70 35 F 191 20:15.8 188 3:32.3 169 47:09.2 15.3mph 189 2:08.0 108 18:49.4 9:25/M 1:31:54.7
179 Alan Lahr 64 62 M 188 17:07.6 186 3:20.8 152 45:44.1 15.7mph 193 2:18.0 160 23:24.5 11:42/M 1:31:55.0
180 Nona O'Connor 114 61 F 144 11:21.9 180 3:04.0 170 47:30.0 15.2mph 184 1:57.8 185 28:40.4 14:20/M 1:32:34.1
181 Cindy Thompson 132 59 F 127 10:36.2 99 1:30.0 159 46:01.0 15.6mph 159 1:28.0 193 33:17.3 16:39/M 1:32:52.5
182 Rebecca Morrison 15 43 F 183 15:19.1 161 2:11.5 144 43:48.9 16.4mph 33 0:38.5 191 31:25.5 15:43/M 1:33:23.5
183 Matthew Rodi 69 25 M 116 10:23.7 140 1:50.9 193 59:06.2 12.2mph 27 0:36.9 145 21:46.7 10:53/M 1:33:44.4
184 Trace Duhon 87 19 M 118 10:27.9 177 2:58.7 189 55:07.0 13.1mph 93 0:59.2 179 25:53.7 12:57/M 1:35:26.5
185 Donald Spurlock 123 59 M 168 13:08.0 151 2:03.5 179 50:07.8 14.4mph 181 1:49.3 187 29:06.0 14:33/M 1:36:14.6
186 Lori Vaughn 60 34 F 155 11:51.6 146 2:00.2 190 56:06.7 12.8mph 81 0:54.7 176 25:25.9 12:43/M 1:36:19.1
187 Patrick Tate 33 47 M 107 9:57.5 175 2:50.5 187 53:08.4 13.6mph 80 0:54.4 190 30:13.6 15:07/M 1:37:04.4
188 Greg Harrell 155 37 M 189 17:16.3 179 3:03.2 165 46:32.4 15.5mph 192 2:16.4 183 28:27.1 14:14/M 1:37:35.4
189 Jennifer Loftin 141 38 F 185 16:23.5 157 2:06.6 184 52:44.2 13.7mph 50 0:43.9 184 28:38.8 14:19/M 1:40:37.0
190 Kelly Vicari 170 47 F 171 13:35.6 190 3:53.0 195 1:00:26.2 11.9mph 101 1:01.3 174 25:17.5 12:39/M 1:44:13.6
191 Team Williams / Charles 186 34 F 194 22:09.8 153 2:04.7 185 52:50.1 13.6mph 16 0:34.4 181 27:33.4 13:47/M 1:45:12.4
192 Corky Thompson 88 40 M 195 24:33.9 187 3:30.2 183 52:01.5 13.8mph 146 1:16.9 188 29:17.6 14:39/M 1:50:40.1
193 Ellen Bush 206 55 F 187 16:30.8 166 2:21.8 191 58:32.8 12.3mph 155 1:26.8 192 32:34.8 16:17/M 1:51:27.0
194 Courtney Britton 205 30 F 167 12:59.1 184 3:15.0 194 59:58.2 12.0mph 160 1:28.1 194 34:47.4 17:24/M 1:52:27.8