2012 TRI New Roads

Overall Results

June 16, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
 

Single Participants

Female Finishers

  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Cherie Lesaicherre 187 40 F 17 9:12.6 8 1:04.1 2 31:48.1 22.6mph 24 0:53.9 7 16:41.2 8:21/M 59:39.9
2 Jeannie Theriot 38 33 F 8 8:46.5 2 0:52.9 3 34:17.5 21.0mph 12 0:45.6 3 15:27.0 7:44/M 1:00:09.5
3 Amy Leblanc 215 38 F 22 9:40.5 13 1:11.8 4 35:28.9 20.3mph 7 0:42.0 5 15:50.4 7:55/M 1:02:53.6
4 Laurie Whitaker 167 38 F 12 8:52.2 1 0:51.0 5 37:09.5 19.4mph 16 0:50.9 6 16:38.0 8:19/M 1:04:21.6
5 Anne Bourgeois 89 26 F 6 8:28.7 10 1:08.3 10 38:40.0 18.6mph 14 0:48.5 4 15:47.6 7:54/M 1:04:53.1
6 Lauren Kuhlmeier 1 23 F 4 7:38.9 7 1:02.9 21 40:45.7 17.7mph 45 1:15.1 1 14:27.2 7:14/M 1:05:09.8
7 Amanda Cech 47 26 F 1 7:16.8 15 1:12.9 7 37:41.9 19.1mph 39 1:09.8 21 18:47.8 9:24/M 1:06:09.2
8 Nicole Pennington 91 25 F 3 7:30.6 30 1:29.0 12 39:18.6 18.3mph 1 0:27.7 11 17:45.0 8:53/M 1:06:30.9
9 Meredith Atterbery 75 25 F 33 10:32.1 5 0:59.0 6 37:24.2 19.3mph 47 1:16.4 9 17:09.7 8:35/M 1:07:21.4
10 Christine Broussard 77 37 F 18 9:17.5 40 1:38.2 16 39:58.7 18.0mph 11 0:44.8 10 17:41.7 8:51/M 1:09:20.9
11 Terri Gondron 169 44 F 43 11:04.0 22 1:22.6 11 39:14.9 18.4mph 40 1:10.5 8 16:55.5 8:28/M 1:09:47.5
12 Aimee Russo-Mounger 211 40 F 26 10:14.1 17 1:13.5 13 39:26.2 18.3mph 57 1:31.9 18 18:30.6 9:15/M 1:10:56.3
13 Sarah Hitchcock 124 41 F 11 8:51.3 16 1:13.1 19 40:28.2 17.8mph 33 1:06.3 28 20:06.1 10:03/M 1:11:45.0
14 Sarah Smith 67 28 F 20 9:19.4 23 1:22.8 25 41:29.1 17.4mph 38 1:07.7 20 18:46.9 9:23/M 1:12:05.9
15 Tammy Hassenpflus 226 53 F 64 14:44.8 26 1:25.5 9 38:29.4 18.7mph 19 0:52.8 12 17:52.3 8:56/M 1:13:24.8
16 Catie Cohen 57 20 F 38 10:44.8 63 2:49.4 39 44:30.2 16.2mph 5 0:39.4 2 14:53.6 7:27/M 1:13:37.4
17 Jenn Garnand 131 29 F 27 10:14.6 27 1:26.0 18 40:26.7 17.8mph 21 0:53.3 35 21:33.6 10:47/M 1:14:34.2
18 Ashley Delaune 42 25 F 54 12:12.5 39 1:37.4 15 39:56.9 18.0mph 43 1:13.8 26 19:37.5 9:49/M 1:14:38.1
19 Wende Conners 158 46 F 49 11:40.0 44 1:42.7 28 41:49.2 17.2mph 60 1:35.8 16 18:12.1 9:06/M 1:14:59.8
20 Jennifer Pontti 45 36 F 42 11:03.9 61 2:23.8 26 41:41.6 17.3mph 31 1:02.8 23 18:53.7 9:27/M 1:15:05.8
21 Piper Oubre 221 30 F 23 9:46.7 42 1:40.4 29 42:17.3 17.0mph 27 0:56.7 32 20:26.0 10:13/M 1:15:07.1
22 Sonya Moore 97 52 F 39 10:47.8 4 0:56.9 24 41:05.4 17.5mph 15 0:49.5 36 21:50.4 10:55/M 1:15:30.0
23 Courtney Comeaux 63 30 F 48 11:37.9 48 1:55.2 35 43:02.5 16.7mph 9 0:42.8 15 18:12.0 9:06/M 1:15:30.4
24 Melissa Silva 161 32 F 36 10:37.5 24 1:24.2 33 42:40.7 16.9mph 20 0:53.2 30 20:19.0 10:10/M 1:15:54.6
25 Katie Conners 159 15 F 14 8:56.0 55 2:05.2 45 45:53.1 15.7mph 22 0:53.8 14 18:08.5 9:04/M 1:15:56.6
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Natalie Watson 182 27 F 7 8:33.4 49 1:58.8 42 45:23.8 15.9mph 44 1:13.8 24 19:05.9 9:33/M 1:16:15.7
27 Christine Vinson 43 36 F 5 8:21.8 36 1:33.9 23 40:55.8 17.6mph 61 1:39.6 49 23:59.6 12:00/M 1:16:30.7
28 Kay Heil 217 58 F 46 11:29.4 38 1:36.9 8 38:13.8 18.8mph 37 1:07.4 52 24:11.1 12:06/M 1:16:38.6
29 Joyce Ryder 130 64 F 40 10:50.8 6 1:02.4 22 40:50.6 17.6mph 48 1:20.5 41 22:49.3 11:25/M 1:16:53.6
30 Jo'El Martin 204 34 F 9 8:48.9 14 1:12.6 30 42:28.0 17.0mph 64 1:47.1 40 22:44.2 11:22/M 1:17:00.8
31 Sandy Clause 98 35 F 34 10:32.5 28 1:26.0 41 45:04.9 16.0mph 2 0:35.7 25 19:32.1 9:46/M 1:17:11.2
32 Janet Whyde 179 49 F 57 12:13.7 53 2:03.4 37 43:19.9 16.6mph 52 1:27.3 17 18:12.8 9:06/M 1:17:17.1
33 Jana Bergeron 30 39 F 47 11:36.1 19 1:16.4 14 39:47.7 18.1mph 28 0:59.4 47 23:57.6 11:59/M 1:17:37.2
34 Nely Ward 90 18 F 31 10:30.0 52 2:03.3 47 46:02.4 15.6mph 4 0:38.6 19 18:46.0 9:23/M 1:18:00.3
35 Gina Golda 107 43 F 21 9:33.9 21 1:20.8 17 40:18.5 17.9mph 59 1:33.2 58 25:46.0 12:53/M 1:18:32.4
36 Wendy Lafreniere 7 40 F 51 11:50.7 9 1:05.2 31 42:36.7 16.9mph 13 0:48.0 37 22:15.8 11:08/M 1:18:36.4
37 Connie Warr 8 56 F 16 9:11.3 35 1:33.0 32 42:40.4 16.9mph 62 1:40.0 43 23:41.7 11:51/M 1:18:46.4
38 Mary Christian 146 49 F 63 14:01.2 12 1:11.1 34 42:48.2 16.8mph 58 1:32.2 29 20:08.8 10:04/M 1:19:41.5
39 Layna Cook 142 37 F 25 10:01.6 33 1:30.4 20 40:39.6 17.7mph 29 1:00.8 59 26:42.6 13:21/M 1:19:55.0
40 Ali Alridge 34 49 F 28 10:18.5 37 1:36.8 27 41:44.2 17.3mph 34 1:06.3 55 25:13.2 12:37/M 1:19:59.0
41 Tessa Graham 56 20 F 2 7:28.6 25 1:24.6 57 49:45.3 14.5mph 26 0:55.7 31 20:25.3 10:13/M 1:19:59.5
42 Darah Hereford 133 26 F 15 8:57.9 20 1:19.8 54 47:42.0 15.1mph 50 1:25.9 33 20:50.6 10:25/M 1:20:16.2
43 Rebecca O'Reilly 151 43 F 50 11:47.8 31 1:29.6 44 45:52.2 15.7mph 65 1:57.0 27 20:01.1 10:01/M 1:21:07.7
44 Jenny Ridge 62 43 F 37 10:43.5 46 1:48.5 40 44:48.2 16.1mph 18 0:52.0 42 23:01.4 11:31/M 1:21:13.6
45 Stephanie Cauley 116 57 F 13 8:54.0 11 1:08.5 49 46:15.3 15.6mph 36 1:06.7 48 23:58.3 11:59/M 1:21:22.8
46 Karen Edward 52 29 F 29 10:28.5 59 2:18.9 36 43:19.4 16.6mph 53 1:27.7 46 23:50.3 11:55/M 1:21:24.8
47 Terri Smith 121 51 F 55 12:12.9 43 1:42.4 48 46:02.9 15.6mph 41 1:10.5 34 21:22.9 10:41/M 1:22:31.6
48 Elizabeth Thomas 10 25 F 24 9:59.5 34 1:30.6 55 48:11.9 14.9mph 46 1:15.2 51 24:04.5 12:02/M 1:25:01.7
49 Lonna Terro 138 40 F 59 12:44.0 62 2:41.6 43 45:25.8 15.9mph 63 1:44.4 38 22:27.4 11:14/M 1:25:03.2
50 Elissa Nunnally 189 15 F 10 8:49.7 29 1:26.1 62 53:00.9 13.6mph 8 0:42.5 44 23:42.7 11:51/M 1:27:41.9
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Tori Nunnally 188 13 F 32 10:31.3 18 1:14.1 60 51:32.9 14.0mph 6 0:40.1 50 24:01.9 12:01/M 1:28:00.3
52 Kelli Gueho 164 39 F 53 12:03.1 3 0:54.9 58 50:14.2 14.3mph 49 1:22.2 53 24:33.7 12:17/M 1:29:08.1
53 Gisele McCleery 136 29 F 62 13:48.0 45 1:47.4 56 49:32.9 14.5mph 32 1:03.1 45 23:48.6 11:54/M 1:30:00.0
54 Patricia Duvic 177 31 F 41 10:56.4 51 2:01.0 59 51:08.0 14.1mph 56 1:30.2 54 24:50.0 12:25/M 1:30:25.6
55 Suzanne Chandler 212 46 F 19 9:18.1 64 2:59.5 50 46:49.2 15.4mph 68 2:13.8 63 29:05.5 14:33/M 1:30:26.1
56 Elizabeth Diaz 81 57 F 56 12:13.2 56 2:05.2 53 47:34.3 15.1mph 35 1:06.3 60 27:49.8 13:55/M 1:30:48.8
57 Catharine McKay 118 37 F 45 11:24.4 47 1:48.8 66 59:02.1 12.2mph 23 0:53.8 13 17:56.4 8:58/M 1:31:05.5
58 Emily Hufft 92 25 F 58 12:35.0 54 2:03.5 63 53:14.1 13.5mph 17 0:51.3 39 22:36.8 11:18/M 1:31:20.7
59 Abigail Peneguy 70 35 F 68 20:15.8 67 3:32.3 51 47:09.2 15.3mph 67 2:08.0 22 18:49.4 9:25/M 1:31:54.7
60 Nona O'Connor 114 61 F 44 11:21.9 65 3:04.0 52 47:30.0 15.2mph 66 1:57.8 62 28:40.4 14:20/M 1:32:34.1
61 Cindy Thompson 132 59 F 35 10:36.2 32 1:30.0 46 46:01.0 15.6mph 54 1:28.0 66 33:17.3 16:39/M 1:32:52.5
62 Rebecca Morrison 15 43 F 65 15:19.1 58 2:11.5 38 43:48.9 16.4mph 3 0:38.5 64 31:25.5 15:43/M 1:33:23.5
63 Lori Vaughn 60 34 F 52 11:51.6 50 2:00.2 64 56:06.7 12.8mph 25 0:54.7 57 25:25.9 12:43/M 1:36:19.1
64 Jennifer Loftin 141 38 F 66 16:23.5 57 2:06.6 61 52:44.2 13.7mph 10 0:43.9 61 28:38.8 14:19/M 1:40:37.0
65 Kelly Vicari 170 47 F 61 13:35.6 68 3:53.0 68 1:00:26.2 11.9mph 30 1:01.3 56 25:17.5 12:39/M 1:44:13.6
66 Ellen Bush 206 55 F 67 16:30.8 60 2:21.8 65 58:32.8 12.3mph 51 1:26.8 65 32:34.8 16:17/M 1:51:27.0
67 Courtney Britton 205 30 F 60 12:59.1 66 3:15.0 67 59:58.2 12.0mph 55 1:28.1 67 34:47.4 17:24/M 1:52:27.8
 

Male Finishers

  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Tiago Barreira 76 32 M 1 5:09.5 1 0:24.5 1 29:21.0 24.5mph 2 0:29.0 5 13:29.1 6:45/M 48:53.1
2 Ted Zderic 111 40 M 3 6:12.1 7 0:35.7 2 30:03.2 24.0mph 9 0:33.7 1 11:38.9 5:49/M 49:03.6
3 Jake O'Brien 178 23 M 14 7:07.6 6 0:35.7 8 31:07.4 23.1mph 27 0:41.9 2 12:34.5 6:17/M 52:07.1
4 Scott Eckart 218 38 M 24 7:46.8 16 0:48.8 3 30:05.0 23.9mph 13 0:34.7 11 14:17.6 7:09/M 53:32.9
5 John Theriot 39 37 M 40 8:11.8 2 0:26.0 7 31:01.7 23.2mph 6 0:32.1 7 13:51.0 6:56/M 54:02.6
6 Travis Lange 16 43 M 10 6:40.6 9 0:36.0 5 30:51.0 23.3mph 32 0:43.9 31 15:37.4 7:49/M 54:28.9
7 Brach Myers 208 31 M 13 6:59.0 10 0:37.4 4 30:18.1 23.8mph 17 0:36.6 40 16:05.2 8:03/M 54:36.3
8 David Bulot 196 36 M 26 7:50.6 34 1:04.8 10 31:17.4 23.0mph 34 0:44.1 6 13:50.8 6:55/M 54:47.7
9 Michael Delahoussaye 150 31 M 4 6:24.7 8 0:35.7 9 31:07.5 23.1mph 21 0:37.7 39 16:04.6 8:02/M 54:50.2
10 Matthews Vargas, II 147 16 M 35 8:03.6 22 0:53.9 18 32:20.0 22.3mph 26 0:40.6 3 12:53.8 6:27/M 54:51.9
11 Ken Daigle 25 53 M 15 7:09.8 3 0:26.1 6 30:56.7 23.3mph 23 0:38.2 37 15:57.4 7:59/M 55:08.2
12 Billy Ridge 105 43 M 8 6:38.4 21 0:53.3 11 31:21.7 23.0mph 44 0:51.6 27 15:27.2 7:44/M 55:12.2
13 Kyle Allen 80 27 M 5 6:28.8 11 0:41.3 24 33:45.7 21.3mph 22 0:37.9 10 14:07.1 7:04/M 55:40.8
14 Andrew Durdin 28 26 M 43 8:30.1 44 1:11.1 12 31:25.1 22.9mph 85 1:11.8 4 13:24.5 6:42/M 55:42.6
15 Bo Deal 18 39 M 34 8:03.4 17 0:49.1 16 31:55.0 22.6mph 4 0:31.6 15 14:28.1 7:14/M 55:47.2
16 Clay Jackson 183 32 M 19 7:30.5 5 0:32.0 17 32:19.6 22.3mph 7 0:32.3 23 15:04.0 7:32/M 55:58.4
17 James Lambert 9 31 M 7 6:35.4 15 0:48.8 13 31:41.7 22.7mph 40 0:47.0 47 16:27.1 8:14/M 56:20.0
18 Corey Chimento 24 43 M 12 6:57.7 19 0:50.9 19 32:46.2 22.0mph 41 0:48.5 36 15:53.9 7:57/M 57:17.2
19 Mark Morgan 222 42 M 2 6:04.4 32 1:04.6 21 33:08.9 21.7mph 29 0:42.3 55 16:42.7 8:21/M 57:42.9
20 Jamey Alwell 12 34 M 50 8:40.7 51 1:17.4 15 31:50.0 22.6mph 10 0:34.1 33 15:45.8 7:53/M 58:08.0
21 James Winter 31 52 M 25 7:48.3 25 0:57.3 20 32:59.5 21.8mph 35 0:44.1 38 16:02.3 8:01/M 58:31.5
22 Ian Guedry 227 24 M 51 8:42.7 58 1:24.6 23 33:25.4 21.5mph 82 1:09.2 9 14:02.2 7:01/M 58:44.1
23 Stewart Mophett 2 25 M 23 7:44.8 13 0:45.0 26 34:04.7 21.1mph 59 0:59.5 25 15:15.0 7:38/M 58:49.0
24 Jeff Bloom 219 43 M 6 6:32.3 4 0:29.2 28 34:25.7 20.9mph 14 0:35.1 56 16:46.9 8:23/M 58:49.2
25 Guido Schmidt 26 49 M 16 7:12.8 24 0:55.1 38 35:10.6 20.5mph 33 0:44.0 19 14:50.9 7:25/M 58:53.4
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Henry Guste 225 36 M 17 7:27.2 29 1:01.4 31 34:43.1 20.7mph 25 0:40.1 29 15:30.5 7:45/M 59:22.3
27 Cody Jackson 44 28 M 18 7:28.8 23 0:54.3 47 35:58.8 20.0mph 36 0:45.3 18 14:40.0 7:20/M 59:47.2
28 Sean Green 23 31 M 31 7:59.5 33 1:04.6 25 33:50.8 21.3mph 11 0:34.6 51 16:36.4 8:18/M 1:00:05.9
29 David Vollman 160 52 M 47 8:37.0 30 1:02.9 14 31:48.3 22.6mph 53 0:57.2 68 17:47.1 8:54/M 1:00:12.5
30 Cameron Maher 104 37 M 63 9:23.0 14 0:46.9 44 35:45.3 20.1mph 3 0:30.8 12 14:18.3 7:09/M 1:00:44.3
31 Michael Azios 198 33 M 42 8:20.2 39 1:07.3 48 36:08.4 19.9mph 73 1:06.1 16 14:35.2 7:18/M 1:01:17.2
32 Jordan Langford 216 29 M 53 8:47.0 53 1:17.7 33 34:49.1 20.7mph 38 0:45.9 32 15:44.2 7:52/M 1:01:23.9
33 Moses Rudd 66 17 M 20 7:36.9 57 1:23.8 55 37:00.8 19.5mph 61 1:00.6 17 14:37.7 7:19/M 1:01:39.8
34 Andre Arsenault 223 12 M 38 8:09.3 12 0:42.6 57 37:05.9 19.4mph 37 0:45.3 24 15:07.5 7:34/M 1:01:50.6
35 Stefon Torres 228 41 M 66 9:34.8 35 1:05.0 22 33:22.3 21.6mph 62 1:00.7 57 16:48.3 8:24/M 1:01:51.1
36 Travis Euggino 191 30 M 74 9:51.0 77 1:42.2 30 34:36.2 20.8mph 97 1:26.9 13 14:18.6 7:09/M 1:01:54.9
37 Ben Kora 41 31 M 48 8:38.6 42 1:08.2 49 36:10.9 19.9mph 67 1:03.6 21 14:56.0 7:28/M 1:01:57.3
38 Juston O'Brien 145 50 M 72 9:43.1 48 1:16.9 29 34:27.9 20.9mph 68 1:03.9 30 15:37.0 7:49/M 1:02:08.8
39 Shane Beaudean 126 32 M 65 9:32.1 20 0:53.1 50 36:18.5 19.8mph 55 0:58.2 20 14:54.5 7:27/M 1:02:36.4
40 Kris Cox 68 35 M 22 7:42.9 38 1:06.4 53 36:50.2 19.5mph 1 0:28.3 59 16:57.0 8:29/M 1:03:04.8
41 Brady Martin 99 35 M 36 8:04.2 26 0:57.6 39 35:27.2 20.3mph 80 1:09.0 65 17:40.7 8:50/M 1:03:18.7
42 Gary Merrifield 4 50 M 75 9:52.3 37 1:05.9 35 35:01.6 20.6mph 24 0:38.6 54 16:41.2 8:21/M 1:03:19.6
43 Jack Vaughn 59 38 M 77 9:56.8 62 1:31.1 32 34:46.9 20.7mph 43 0:48.9 44 16:18.3 8:09/M 1:03:22.0
44 Gant Gremillion 95 37 M 27 7:51.5 31 1:03.3 61 37:21.3 19.3mph 46 0:52.8 46 16:22.6 8:11/M 1:03:31.5
45 James Runnels 21 47 M 37 8:05.7 54 1:20.0 42 35:42.9 20.2mph 65 1:03.0 62 17:29.5 8:45/M 1:03:41.1
46 Robbie Soileau 103 43 M 64 9:24.5 40 1:07.5 41 35:39.9 20.2mph 12 0:34.6 60 16:57.7 8:29/M 1:03:44.2
47 Matt Delaune 13 31 M 29 7:57.1 18 0:50.5 51 36:37.2 19.7mph 5 0:31.6 71 17:51.3 8:56/M 1:03:47.7
48 Edward Bienvenu 120 21 M 32 8:00.1 89 1:56.3 67 38:14.9 18.8mph 45 0:52.0 28 15:29.8 7:45/M 1:04:33.1
49 Pierce Powers 35 20 M 52 8:44.8 28 1:00.3 46 35:57.5 20.0mph 77 1:08.0 74 18:06.4 9:03/M 1:04:57.0
50 Dwayne Morein 54 32 M 83 10:24.8 96 2:11.7 37 35:10.2 20.5mph 54 0:57.8 50 16:33.4 8:17/M 1:05:17.9
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Maxime Savard 185 33 M 90 11:09.3 93 2:10.4 27 34:08.5 21.1mph 105 1:39.8 41 16:13.2 8:07/M 1:05:21.2
52 Dennis Dyer 51 53 M 49 8:39.0 52 1:17.6 36 35:07.0 20.5mph 66 1:03.2 94 19:25.2 9:43/M 1:05:32.0
53 Benjamin Bouterie 194 34 M 68 9:36.2 43 1:09.6 76 38:46.2 18.6mph 115 2:09.9 8 14:00.2 7:00/M 1:05:42.1
54 Corey Brungart 149 36 M 55 8:55.5 84 1:47.3 40 35:29.5 20.3mph 71 1:04.8 80 18:36.2 9:18/M 1:05:53.3
55 Chad Spillers 55 32 M 21 7:39.1 63 1:32.5 62 37:27.8 19.2mph 70 1:04.2 77 18:10.5 9:05/M 1:05:54.1
56 Matthew Dunbar 192 36 M 86 10:42.3 50 1:17.2 64 37:38.2 19.1mph 47 0:53.6 26 15:25.7 7:43/M 1:05:57.0
57 Patrick Elvir 11 39 M 11 6:51.0 75 1:41.0 66 37:59.0 19.0mph 96 1:25.4 73 18:02.9 9:01/M 1:05:59.3
58 Koby Carrigee 32 29 M 41 8:16.2 41 1:08.2 65 37:43.3 19.1mph 42 0:48.7 76 18:08.2 9:04/M 1:06:04.6
59 Parker Say 176 16 M 54 8:52.6 27 0:58.9 82 39:44.5 18.1mph 60 0:59.8 35 15:49.3 7:55/M 1:06:25.1
60 Brendan Lostner 220 17 M 69 9:37.0 46 1:14.8 45 35:52.3 20.1mph 86 1:11.8 88 19:02.9 9:31/M 1:06:58.8
61 David Martin 203 35 M 44 8:33.0 45 1:14.4 74 38:44.9 18.6mph 88 1:12.5 64 17:35.9 8:48/M 1:07:20.7
62 Scott Medeiros 71 38 M 99 12:21.7 81 1:43.6 58 37:11.4 19.4mph 87 1:11.9 22 14:57.4 7:29/M 1:07:26.0
63 Todd Harris 154 38 M 30 7:58.9 64 1:32.8 71 38:27.7 18.7mph 78 1:08.2 79 18:21.8 9:11/M 1:07:29.4
64 Johnny McKay 119 39 M 81 10:06.9 49 1:17.1 69 38:23.8 18.8mph 56 0:58.6 58 16:49.3 8:25/M 1:07:35.7
65 Marcus Fontenot 122 43 M 56 8:57.4 69 1:38.1 54 37:00.2 19.5mph 52 0:56.9 91 19:18.8 9:39/M 1:07:51.4
66 Curtis Sellers 135 42 M 100 12:35.4 76 1:41.9 52 36:44.1 19.6mph 8 0:32.3 45 16:21.8 8:11/M 1:07:55.5
67 Benjamin Landry 102 38 M 105 13:54.9 66 1:35.0 34 34:51.2 20.7mph 107 1:41.4 49 16:30.2 8:15/M 1:08:32.7
68 John Cooper 190 31 M 76 9:55.8 94 2:10.9 60 37:18.4 19.3mph 39 0:46.3 84 18:53.6 9:27/M 1:09:05.0
69 Eddie Quitta 74 51 M 61 9:11.7 59 1:28.8 63 37:37.3 19.1mph 64 1:02.9 97 19:50.9 9:55/M 1:09:11.6
70 David Cullen 125 34 M 96 11:49.1 61 1:30.7 56 37:03.1 19.4mph 102 1:38.3 69 17:48.8 8:54/M 1:09:50.0
71 Mike Langford 36 54 M 98 12:19.6 80 1:42.9 43 35:44.3 20.1mph 72 1:04.8 93 19:25.1 9:43/M 1:10:16.7
72 Chris Styron 53 34 M 85 10:33.0 95 2:11.3 83 40:16.2 17.9mph 57 0:59.1 48 16:27.3 8:14/M 1:10:26.9
73 Will Ridge 106 13 M 45 8:33.5 72 1:39.5 92 42:09.1 17.1mph 31 0:43.4 63 17:34.9 8:47/M 1:10:40.4
74 Riley Dean 195 20 M 79 10:01.5 56 1:21.3 79 39:18.4 18.3mph 75 1:07.0 86 18:56.8 9:28/M 1:10:45.0
75 Kyle Prestenbach 224 41 M 58 8:59.9 87 1:51.2 86 40:44.2 17.7mph 51 0:56.7 82 18:41.6 9:21/M 1:11:13.6
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 John Bienvenu 184 24 M 57 8:59.7 65 1:34.1 77 39:08.3 18.4mph 84 1:11.3 100 20:39.4 10:20/M 1:11:32.8
77 Nicholas Comeaux 210 32 M 28 7:53.4 36 1:05.5 94 42:51.7 16.8mph 19 0:37.1 90 19:07.4 9:34/M 1:11:35.1
78 Brian Celestin 202 50 M 97 11:52.9 79 1:42.7 75 38:45.7 18.6mph 93 1:21.7 72 17:59.9 9:00/M 1:11:42.9
79 Shane Brodnax 110 39 M 59 9:00.8 82 1:46.9 81 39:21.3 18.3mph 16 0:36.3 102 21:08.2 10:34/M 1:11:53.5
80 Donald Rudd 65 49 M 71 9:41.9 97 2:15.1 88 40:55.4 17.6mph 112 2:01.1 67 17:46.1 8:53/M 1:12:39.6
81 Kenneth Smith 166 32 M 73 9:47.2 92 2:04.8 93 42:17.8 17.0mph 63 1:00.9 70 17:50.7 8:55/M 1:13:01.4
82 Chad Horton 82 39 M 60 9:07.6 60 1:29.0 110 46:39.1 15.4mph 15 0:35.4 34 15:48.9 7:54/M 1:13:40.0
83 Mitch Stephens 48 42 M 91 11:13.0 74 1:40.8 84 40:36.6 17.7mph 90 1:15.9 87 18:57.7 9:29/M 1:13:44.0
84 Bryan Martin 100 55 M 102 13:21.3 67 1:35.1 68 38:19.4 18.8mph 74 1:06.2 95 19:28.6 9:44/M 1:13:50.6
85 Brady Glaser 209 24 M 109 14:17.3 105 2:52.8 73 38:41.3 18.6mph 104 1:39.1 61 17:14.2 8:37/M 1:14:44.7
86 Clint Joffrion 96 32 M 106 14:02.0 71 1:39.1 91 41:57.8 17.2mph 50 0:56.6 42 16:13.2 8:07/M 1:14:48.7
87 Kevin Soileau 101 30 M 93 11:18.0 55 1:21.2 99 42:57.7 16.8mph 28 0:42.2 83 18:46.6 9:23/M 1:15:05.7
88 Michael Thibodeaux 83 44 M 67 9:35.6 102 2:45.5 80 39:19.4 18.3mph 79 1:08.5 110 22:40.3 11:20/M 1:15:29.3
89 Steven Oubre 128 30 M 70 9:40.0 78 1:42.5 85 40:39.4 17.7mph 106 1:40.7 105 21:53.8 10:57/M 1:15:36.4
90 Heath McCaskill 72 34 M 46 8:34.0 101 2:38.2 100 43:04.7 16.7mph 114 2:06.5 92 19:21.8 9:41/M 1:15:45.2
91 Mitch Ewen 137 37 M 94 11:34.4 99 2:22.6 90 41:37.0 17.3mph 81 1:09.1 89 19:05.5 9:33/M 1:15:48.6
92 Rob Stewart 152 31 M 39 8:10.4 118 4:29.8 106 46:01.0 15.6mph 83 1:10.1 52 16:39.2 8:20/M 1:16:30.5
93 Alexey Sazonov 153 31 M 62 9:22.0 111 3:20.8 107 46:01.0 15.6mph 76 1:07.9 53 16:40.1 8:20/M 1:16:31.8
94 Launey Griffith 134 29 M 110 14:35.3 83 1:47.0 72 38:37.4 18.6mph 69 1:03.9 99 20:36.5 10:18/M 1:16:40.1
95 Greg Stephens 49 44 M 89 11:07.5 108 3:05.3 78 39:14.4 18.4mph 92 1:18.8 111 23:01.2 11:31/M 1:17:47.2
96 Michael Conners 157 44 M 87 10:45.5 98 2:18.1 105 45:45.5 15.7mph 98 1:28.4 66 17:42.4 8:51/M 1:17:59.9
97 Channon Campesi 46 40 M 95 11:36.2 103 2:46.6 97 42:54.5 16.8mph 110 1:54.3 85 18:53.6 9:27/M 1:18:05.2
98 John Timpa 40 23 M 9 6:40.4 100 2:36.7 114 49:46.1 14.5mph 30 0:42.3 81 18:38.7 9:19/M 1:18:24.2
99 Elliot Myers 201 31 M 117 20:56.2 88 1:53.2 89 41:06.6 17.5mph 89 1:12.7 14 14:25.5 7:13/M 1:19:34.2
100 Kevin Nix 156 26 M 80 10:04.2 110 3:09.4 102 45:13.5 15.9mph 100 1:31.7 98 20:06.2 10:03/M 1:20:05.0
 
  ------- 400M SWIM ------- ------- T1 ------- ------------ 12M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 2M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Samuel Smith 193 39 M 112 15:19.7 70 1:38.3 98 42:56.4 16.8mph 20 0:37.2 96 19:35.1 9:48/M 1:20:06.7
102 Matthew Gaudet 143 31 M 111 14:43.6 68 1:36.6 87 40:47.1 17.7mph 94 1:24.1 106 21:54.8 10:57/M 1:20:26.2
103 Keith Myers 180 53 M 116 18:32.0 85 1:50.1 59 37:11.9 19.4mph 49 0:55.1 108 22:18.3 11:09/M 1:20:47.4
104 Anthony Watson 181 35 M 92 11:14.3 116 4:04.7 111 47:02.3 15.3mph 111 2:00.1 75 18:07.8 9:04/M 1:22:29.2
105 Luke Leblanc 175 12 M 88 10:46.1 47 1:16.3 112 48:04.8 15.0mph 103 1:38.4 101 20:44.9 10:22/M 1:22:30.5
106 Kenny Lecompte 140 19 M 33 8:02.4 73 1:40.8 101 44:53.8 16.0mph 95 1:24.3 118 29:59.0 15:00/M 1:26:00.3
107 Thomas Fairley 115 46 M 103 13:35.1 114 3:52.6 96 42:53.9 16.8mph 120 3:11.0 109 22:38.8 11:19/M 1:26:11.4
108 Chad Gautreaux 58 32 M 118 21:55.3 119 5:06.8 95 42:52.4 16.8mph 108 1:48.5 43 16:15.0 8:08/M 1:27:58.0
109 Joe Park 85 38 M 120 24:38.8 90 2:02.5 70 38:24.1 18.8mph 99 1:30.2 107 22:13.5 11:07/M 1:28:49.1
110 Doug McCurry 73 58 M 108 14:11.8 109 3:06.9 104 45:45.0 15.7mph 101 1:32.4 113 25:35.2 12:48/M 1:30:11.3
111 Talmadge Blalock 117 37 M 107 14:05.9 120 6:29.0 113 49:23.3 14.6mph 118 2:29.9 78 18:11.5 9:06/M 1:30:39.6
112 Wayne Warr 109 66 M 113 16:25.9 117 4:21.0 108 46:31.7 15.5mph 119 2:49.8 103 21:32.2 10:46/M 1:31:40.6
113 Alan Lahr 64 62 M 114 17:07.6 112 3:20.8 103 45:44.1 15.7mph 117 2:18.0 112 23:24.5 11:42/M 1:31:55.0
114 Matthew Rodi 69 25 M 82 10:23.7 86 1:50.9 119 59:06.2 12.2mph 18 0:36.9 104 21:46.7 10:53/M 1:33:44.4
115 Trace Duhon 87 19 M 84 10:27.9 106 2:58.7 118 55:07.0 13.1mph 58 0:59.2 114 25:53.7 12:57/M 1:35:26.5
116 Donald Spurlock 123 59 M 101 13:08.0 91 2:03.5 115 50:07.8 14.4mph 109 1:49.3 116 29:06.0 14:33/M 1:36:14.6
117 Patrick Tate 33 47 M 78 9:57.5 104 2:50.5 117 53:08.4 13.6mph 48 0:54.4 119 30:13.6 15:07/M 1:37:04.4
118 Greg Harrell 155 37 M 115 17:16.3 107 3:03.2 109 46:32.4 15.5mph 116 2:16.4 115 28:27.1 14:14/M 1:37:35.4
119 Corky Thompson 88 40 M 119 24:33.9 113 3:30.2 116 52:01.5 13.8mph 91 1:16.9 117 29:17.6 14:39/M 1:50:40.1