2012 ELEVENTH ANNUAL GAMES OF ACADIANA TRIATHLON

Overall Results

August 18, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
 

INDIVIDUAL PARTICIPANTS

  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Brad Chiasson 62 49 M 42 3:06.5 23:51/M 2 22:43.2 21.1mph 2 11:11.3 5:36/M 37:01.0
2 Ryan McNeill 2 25 M 5 2:33.8 19:37/M 3 22:46.4 21.1mph 13 12:02.2 6:01/M 37:22.5
3 George Sobiesk 17 49 M 3 2:22.9 18:12/M 4 23:03.0 20.8mph 11 11:56.7 5:58/M 37:22.8
4 Blake W. Esch 29 17 M 7 2:37.3 20:08/M 17 24:41.0 19.4mph 1 10:26.6 5:13/M 37:44.9
5 James Falgout 42 33 M 8 2:37.9 20:08/M 5 23:06.2 20.8mph 14 12:02.9 6:01/M 37:47.1
6 Marcus MacIp 40 39 M 44 3:09.2 24:14/M 7 23:29.8 20.4mph 5 11:34.3 5:47/M 38:13.3
7 Carl Dupre 65 47 M 33 3:01.7 23:12/M 1 22:16.5 21.6mph 26 13:00.6 6:30/M 38:19.0
8 Blaine Lafleur 20 26 M 10 2:42.6 20:46/M 15 24:21.6 19.7mph 4 11:23.5 5:42/M 38:27.8
9 Lynn Lipari 36 43 M 48 3:10.4 24:22/M 12 23:52.7 20.1mph 6 11:35.4 5:48/M 38:38.7
10 Cody M. Fontenot 100 32 M 47 3:10.1 24:22/M 11 23:52.4 20.1mph 10 11:54.6 5:57/M 38:57.1
11 Christopher Armstrong 41 37 M 9 2:39.5 20:23/M 10 23:48.4 20.2mph 18 12:32.7 6:16/M 39:00.7
12 Will Boggs 1 37 M 20 2:53.9 22:11/M 19 24:48.7 19.4mph 9 11:41.3 5:51/M 39:24.0
13 Anthony Lanclos 53 33 M 27 2:59.1 22:57/M 9 23:40.5 20.3mph 20 12:47.7 6:24/M 39:27.3
14 Tyler Lafleur 74 25 M 24 2:57.0 22:42/M 21 25:04.2 19.1mph 8 11:38.5 5:49/M 39:39.9
15 Michael Delahoussaye 4 30 M 4 2:27.4 18:51/M 8 23:30.5 20.4mph 42 13:46.1 6:53/M 39:44.1
16 Ryan Foster 39 39 M 37 3:04.3 23:35/M 6 23:16.9 20.6mph 38 13:26.9 6:43/M 39:48.2
17 Scott McBride 24 21 M 90 3:41.6 28:20/M 20 24:49.0 19.3mph 3 11:22.0 5:41/M 39:52.7
18 Lawrence Uter 63 58 M 28 2:59.8 22:57/M 18 24:47.7 19.4mph 16 12:17.9 6:09/M 40:05.4
19 Brent Benoit 60 33 M 18 2:52.6 22:03/M 16 24:27.6 19.6mph 40 13:36.7 6:48/M 40:57.0
20 Cecil Ohalloran 175 51 M 6 2:37.0 20:08/M 25 25:33.8 18.8mph 25 12:53.9 6:27/M 41:04.8
21 David Vollman 101 52 M 57 3:22.6 25:54/M 14 24:21.4 19.7mph 37 13:23.0 6:42/M 41:07.1
22 Marie Claude Belanger 59 38 F 16 2:47.8 21:25/M 22 25:11.5 19.1mph 34 13:17.5 6:39/M 41:16.9
23 Chris Oubre 117 34 M 100 3:46.4 28:58/M 29 25:59.5 18.5mph 15 12:03.8 6:02/M 41:49.7
24 Jordan Langford 54 29 M 41 3:06.3 23:51/M 24 25:27.5 18.9mph 35 13:18.3 6:39/M 41:52.2
25 Jace Raney 68 31 M 55 3:18.1 25:23/M 26 25:34.7 18.8mph 30 13:11.3 6:36/M 42:04.2
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Chris Meilleur 276 34 M 26 2:58.2 22:49/M 50 27:38.3 17.4mph 7 11:37.8 5:49/M 42:14.4
27 William C. Guthrie 18 34 M 1 2:09.1 16:32/M 32 26:13.6 18.3mph 48 13:55.8 6:58/M 42:18.6
28 Kyle Carlos Carrere 108 35 M 83 3:39.9 28:05/M 31 26:02.7 18.4mph 19 12:41.9 6:21/M 42:24.5
29 Scott Medeiros 66 38 M 102 3:47.7 29:06/M 40 27:02.4 17.8mph 17 12:19.5 6:10/M 43:09.7
30 Rowdy Gautreau 64 34 M 52 3:15.5 25:00/M 33 26:23.1 18.2mph 52 14:04.9 7:02/M 43:43.5
31 Kevin Comeaux 35 30 M 15 2:46.3 21:17/M 30 26:02.4 18.4mph 82 14:55.7 7:28/M 43:44.5
32 Patrick Perrien 52 29 M 67 3:28.2 26:40/M 42 27:05.5 17.7mph 32 13:15.6 6:38/M 43:49.4
33 Brian Franks 38 26 M 19 2:53.7 22:11/M 27 25:49.3 18.6mph 91 15:10.9 7:35/M 43:53.9
34 Ray Delahoussaye 8 35 M 2 2:22.5 18:12/M 39 26:59.1 17.8mph 71 14:32.4 7:16/M 43:54.1
35 Robin Ferguson 90 43 F 84 3:40.1 28:12/M 28 25:55.2 18.5mph 66 14:25.1 7:13/M 44:00.6
36 Corey A. Brungart 31 35 M 61 3:23.5 26:02/M 34 26:35.8 18.1mph 53 14:13.2 7:07/M 44:12.6
37 Brian Theriot 37 23 M 17 2:51.8 21:55/M 37 26:42.8 18.0mph 77 14:47.7 7:24/M 44:22.4
38 Brittany Taylor 43 24 F 40 3:05.8 23:43/M 36 26:38.7 18.0mph 78 14:48.1 7:24/M 44:32.7
39 Evan Balfantz 9 31 M 11 2:43.0 20:54/M 67 29:01.7 16.5mph 22 12:49.7 6:25/M 44:34.5
40 Samuel Holmes 94 17 M 77 3:34.4 27:26/M 47 27:31.4 17.4mph 57 14:17.1 7:09/M 45:23.0
41 Kristopher Cox 33 34 M 13 2:43.9 20:54/M 64 28:53.4 16.6mph 45 13:51.7 6:56/M 45:29.1
42 Robbie Soileau 215 43 M 98 3:45.7 28:51/M 54 27:50.9 17.2mph 46 13:52.6 6:56/M 45:29.3
43 Jesse Melancon 154 25 M 65 3:27.6 26:32/M 38 26:52.9 17.9mph 92 15:11.3 7:36/M 45:31.8
44 Chris Niccolini 73 39 M 30 3:00.4 23:05/M 65 28:54.0 16.6mph 43 13:48.1 6:54/M 45:42.6
45 Brett Relick 80 40 M 36 3:03.5 23:28/M 53 27:50.1 17.2mph 79 14:50.2 7:25/M 45:43.9
46 Jonathan Hicks 72 32 M 53 3:15.7 25:00/M 45 27:22.4 17.5mph 90 15:10.3 7:35/M 45:48.6
47 Benjamin Gulotta 87 31 M 29 3:00.2 23:05/M 59 28:33.1 16.8mph 62 14:21.5 7:11/M 45:54.9
48 Peter Vizzi 103 45 M 132 4:01.5 30:54/M 82 29:58.6 16.0mph 12 12:00.6 6:00/M 46:00.8
49 Benjamin Landry 173 38 M 79 3:38.0 27:57/M 43 27:17.5 17.6mph 88 15:07.2 7:34/M 46:02.7
50 James Lowe 163 19 M 99 3:45.8 28:51/M 76 29:29.3 16.3mph 23 12:50.2 6:25/M 46:05.3
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Amanda Chance 120 29 F 60 3:23.3 26:02/M 35 26:36.2 18.0mph 121 16:18.6 8:09/M 46:18.3
52 Noah Verret 79 14 M 143 4:08.7 31:48/M 48 27:33.0 17.4mph 73 14:40.5 7:20/M 46:22.3
53 Chris D. Lawrence 129 38 M 76 3:34.4 27:26/M 41 27:03.0 17.7mph 109 15:47.0 7:54/M 46:24.5
54 Darrell Guidry 10 45 M 59 3:23.0 26:02/M 44 27:18.5 17.6mph 108 15:43.5 7:52/M 46:25.1
55 Marcus Fontenot 51 43 M 70 3:30.6 26:55/M 56 28:10.4 17.0mph 75 14:44.2 7:22/M 46:25.3
56 Jeff Gary 268 32 M 201 5:12.0 40:00/M 55 28:07.8 17.1mph 29 13:07.8 6:34/M 46:27.6
57 Joshua Perkins 164 24 M 161 4:28.2 34:22/M 61 28:41.6 16.7mph 36 13:22.5 6:41/M 46:32.3
58 Wayne Dupuis 254 41 M 180 4:47.1 36:48/M 58 28:26.8 16.9mph 41 13:37.9 6:49/M 46:51.9
59 Kevin Soileau 201 29 M 72 3:32.0 27:11/M 95 30:32.6 15.7mph 24 12:51.8 6:26/M 46:56.5
60 Jason Habbit 149 33 M 106 3:48.8 29:14/M 91 30:12.3 15.9mph 31 13:14.4 6:37/M 47:15.6
61 Stacy St. Cyr 147 37 F 131 4:01.5 30:54/M 46 27:25.5 17.5mph 112 15:54.8 7:57/M 47:21.9
62 Shawn Johnson 118 50 M 154 4:19.6 33:12/M 68 29:03.3 16.5mph 64 14:24.3 7:12/M 47:47.3
63 Jeremy R. Hohle 264 26 M 149 4:14.7 32:34/M 94 30:32.0 15.7mph 28 13:04.0 6:32/M 47:50.8
64 Eric Bascom 126 32 M 89 3:41.5 28:20/M 49 27:35.8 17.4mph 133 16:38.4 8:19/M 47:55.8
65 Harold Crochet 25 40 M 22 2:54.6 22:18/M 80 29:42.9 16.2mph 101 15:28.8 7:44/M 48:06.4
66 Damon Pourciau 106 32 M 109 3:49.8 29:22/M 52 27:48.1 17.3mph 131 16:33.7 8:17/M 48:11.7
67 Gary Worsham 77 40 M 121 3:56.1 30:15/M 86 30:09.1 15.9mph 54 14:14.4 7:07/M 48:19.7
68 Jake Benoit 104 13 M 78 3:37.7 27:49/M 99 30:46.8 15.6mph 49 13:56.2 6:58/M 48:20.8
69 Santiago Caballero 113 64 M 91 3:42.4 28:28/M 60 28:39.6 16.8mph 113 16:00.3 8:00/M 48:22.3
70 Andrew Bienvenu 84 25 M 112 3:51.4 29:37/M 118 31:32.8 15.2mph 27 13:02.6 6:31/M 48:26.9
71 David Stepanek 13 47 M 138 4:05.2 31:25/M 62 28:52.3 16.6mph 102 15:30.2 7:45/M 48:27.8
72 Estelle Benoit 200 28 F 165 4:33.1 35:00/M 77 29:30.7 16.3mph 65 14:24.4 7:12/M 48:28.3
73 Bryan O'Connor 11 26 M 43 3:07.3 23:58/M 83 30:00.4 16.0mph 107 15:41.7 7:51/M 48:49.5
74 George O'Dwyer 266 36 M 130 4:01.3 30:54/M 51 27:41.1 17.3mph 152 17:07.6 8:34/M 48:50.2
75 Terri Gondron 123 43 F 107 3:48.8 29:14/M 78 29:40.4 16.2mph 95 15:22.0 7:41/M 48:51.4
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Amie Meche 6 18 F 117 3:54.2 30:00/M 92 30:13.8 15.9mph 81 14:55.2 7:28/M 49:03.3
77 Mitch Martin 58 49 M 93 3:43.1 28:35/M 69 29:03.9 16.5mph 120 16:17.3 8:09/M 49:04.4
78 Dakota J. Hebert 91 15 M 81 3:38.3 27:57/M 74 29:24.9 16.3mph 114 16:04.0 8:02/M 49:07.3
79 Nicholas Choate 116 28 M 97 3:44.8 28:43/M 93 30:19.2 15.8mph 87 15:03.6 7:32/M 49:07.7
80 John Kleyla 121 36 M 54 3:17.4 25:15/M 72 29:20.0 16.4mph 140 16:45.2 8:23/M 49:22.6
81 Chris Dardar 49 40 M 62 3:24.1 26:09/M 119 31:36.8 15.2mph 70 14:32.3 7:16/M 49:33.3
82 Monique Koll 244 34 F 129 4:00.6 30:46/M 89 30:12.1 15.9mph 98 15:24.1 7:42/M 49:36.9
83 Craig Marks 112 56 M 140 4:06.7 31:32/M 100 30:49.0 15.6mph 76 14:46.1 7:23/M 49:41.9
84 Billy Noegel 32 42 M 25 2:57.7 22:42/M 101 30:54.4 15.5mph 111 15:50.3 7:55/M 49:42.5
85 Renee Johns 111 25 F 63 3:26.8 26:25/M 129 32:31.2 14.8mph 44 13:49.8 6:55/M 49:47.8
86 Kelsey Etheredge 7 21 F 127 4:00.1 30:46/M 112 31:18.9 15.3mph 69 14:28.8 7:14/M 49:47.9
87 David Candler 203 54 M 194 4:59.2 38:20/M 96 30:32.7 15.7mph 60 14:20.2 7:10/M 49:52.2
88 Mary Quoyeser 135 42 F 167 4:34.5 35:08/M 104 30:57.8 15.5mph 68 14:28.1 7:14/M 50:00.4
89 Donna Guidroz 76 51 F 170 4:35.1 35:15/M 63 28:52.8 16.6mph 130 16:33.3 8:17/M 50:01.3
90 Seth Richardson 55 33 M 32 3:01.7 23:12/M 103 30:57.7 15.5mph 115 16:05.0 8:03/M 50:04.4
91 Dewey Thevis 109 42 M 128 4:00.5 30:46/M 106 31:06.8 15.4mph 83 14:57.4 7:29/M 50:04.9
92 Allie Petit 102 21 F 155 4:20.7 33:20/M 88 30:11.8 15.9mph 104 15:35.5 7:48/M 50:08.1
93 Kenneth Smith 152 31 M 85 3:40.3 28:12/M 131 32:37.8 14.7mph 47 13:53.2 6:57/M 50:11.3
94 Cameron Blair 260 28 M 50 3:12.0 24:37/M 146 33:31.6 14.3mph 39 13:29.0 6:45/M 50:12.8
95 Paul Gallman 30 27 M 31 3:00.6 23:05/M 111 31:17.1 15.3mph 117 16:05.0 8:03/M 50:22.8
96 John Bibaeff 119 52 M 68 3:30.5 26:55/M 75 29:29.2 16.3mph 156 17:27.9 8:44/M 50:27.7
97 Emily Raney 153 30 F 134 4:01.7 30:54/M 90 30:12.2 15.9mph 122 16:18.8 8:09/M 50:32.8
98 Sandi M. Hernandez 110 34 F 187 4:52.2 37:26/M 87 30:09.7 15.9mph 103 15:31.4 7:46/M 50:33.3
99 Dylan Lipari 127 11 M 110 3:50.4 29:29/M 113 31:25.3 15.3mph 94 15:18.4 7:39/M 50:34.1
100 William Dean Fontenot 85 55 M 101 3:47.4 29:06/M 124 31:55.6 15.0mph 80 14:53.7 7:27/M 50:36.8
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Timothy Bergeron 125 33 M 133 4:01.5 30:54/M 81 29:50.0 16.1mph 141 16:45.4 8:23/M 50:37.1
102 Blake Broussard 131 31 M 142 4:07.9 31:40/M 116 31:31.1 15.2mph 86 15:00.2 7:30/M 50:39.2
103 Anita Davis 206 53 F 198 5:03.7 38:51/M 84 30:01.6 16.0mph 106 15:39.6 7:50/M 50:44.9
104 Joseph Landry 267 29 M 141 4:07.0 31:40/M 115 31:30.6 15.2mph 93 15:13.0 7:37/M 50:50.7
105 Matthew Margaglio 169 32 M 69 3:30.6 26:55/M 70 29:05.1 16.5mph 170 18:18.3 9:09/M 50:54.0
106 Michael Miguez 214 30 M 135 4:02.7 31:02/M 114 31:26.4 15.3mph 99 15:24.8 7:42/M 50:54.0
107 Chase Bentley 139 23 M 82 3:38.3 27:57/M 97 30:38.4 15.7mph 135 16:39.1 8:20/M 50:56.0
108 Mike Langford 136 53 M 136 4:04.9 31:17/M 66 28:57.3 16.6mph 166 18:03.9 9:02/M 51:06.2
109 Thomas Miller 142 65 M 159 4:23.8 33:43/M 98 30:42.4 15.6mph 116 16:05.0 8:03/M 51:11.3
110 Hollie Hollier 61 25 F 58 3:23.0 26:02/M 107 31:12.0 15.4mph 132 16:37.0 8:19/M 51:12.1
111 Kerry Behrens 34 57 M 12 2:43.6 20:54/M 57 28:26.0 16.9mph 194 20:04.0 10:02/M 51:13.7
112 Willie Ronsonet 238 29 M 111 3:50.6 29:29/M 71 29:08.5 16.5mph 169 18:16.1 9:08/M 51:15.3
113 Scott Bassett 96 19 M 56 3:21.2 25:46/M 141 33:14.3 14.4mph 74 14:43.8 7:22/M 51:19.4
114 Sarah Gedney 134 43 F 176 4:40.5 35:54/M 105 31:03.5 15.5mph 105 15:36.9 7:48/M 51:21.0
115 Morgan Guidry 213 20 F 124 3:56.4 30:15/M 143 33:17.8 14.4mph 61 14:20.5 7:10/M 51:34.8
116 Dana Dufrene 166 41 F 185 4:51.1 37:18/M 130 32:37.4 14.7mph 58 14:17.5 7:09/M 51:46.1
117 Dante J. Hebert 92 15 M 123 3:56.3 30:15/M 108 31:13.6 15.4mph 136 16:40.9 8:20/M 51:50.9
118 Marcus Manuel 107 38 M 148 4:14.4 32:34/M 158 34:51.1 13.8mph 21 12:49.5 6:25/M 51:55.2
119 Patrick Allen 141 29 M 157 4:22.7 33:35/M 128 32:23.2 14.8mph 96 15:22.6 7:41/M 52:08.6
120 Jaimie Vincent 143 25 F 80 3:38.2 27:57/M 79 29:42.3 16.2mph 182 18:48.8 9:24/M 52:09.3
121 Anthony Butler 199 51 M 186 4:51.1 37:18/M 102 30:57.1 15.5mph 125 16:21.4 8:11/M 52:09.7
122 Kenneth McCarron 44 60 M 95 3:44.0 28:43/M 120 31:39.5 15.2mph 143 16:47.2 8:24/M 52:10.8
123 Nichol Mc Kee 83 37 F 147 4:13.9 32:26/M 122 31:50.4 15.1mph 118 16:10.4 8:05/M 52:14.8
124 Jonathon Miller 185 36 M 71 3:31.8 27:03/M 73 29:21.8 16.4mph 188 19:26.1 9:43/M 52:19.8
125 Monique Cloutier 209 46 F 197 5:03.4 38:51/M 121 31:39.6 15.2mph 110 15:47.5 7:54/M 52:30.5
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Gordon Segraves 48 28 M 158 4:23.3 33:43/M 13 23:58.7 20.0mph 221 24:08.9 12:04/M 52:31.0
127 Joshua Delahoussaye 161 27 M 94 3:43.5 28:35/M 155 34:32.1 13.9mph 59 14:18.2 7:09/M 52:33.9
128 Mandy Johnston 165 21 F 86 3:40.4 28:12/M 109 31:14.3 15.4mph 160 17:46.0 8:53/M 52:40.9
129 Maria Mendoza 138 41 F 120 3:55.8 30:08/M 156 34:33.0 13.9mph 56 14:16.9 7:08/M 52:45.8
130 Kellen Chiasson 194 44 F 169 4:35.0 35:15/M 85 30:07.6 15.9mph 172 18:24.9 9:12/M 53:07.7
131 Austin Bascom 132 10 M 108 3:49.6 29:22/M 161 35:03.7 13.7mph 55 14:15.3 7:08/M 53:08.7
132 Julie Fitzgerald 257 43 F 152 4:18.9 33:05/M 148 33:54.2 14.2mph 84 14:57.5 7:29/M 53:10.7
133 Logan Benoit 189 11 M 153 4:19.1 33:12/M 157 34:36.0 13.9mph 63 14:22.3 7:11/M 53:17.5
134 Max Perret 170 15 M 21 2:53.9 22:11/M 149 33:56.4 14.1mph 128 16:27.5 8:14/M 53:17.9
135 Mike McCartney 133 27 M 75 3:33.1 27:18/M 162 35:06.3 13.7mph 72 14:40.2 7:20/M 53:19.7
136 Michael Taylor 289 15 M 171 4:37.8 35:31/M 127 32:21.7 14.8mph 129 16:27.6 8:14/M 53:27.2
137 Nicole Fontenot 204 35 F 210 5:33.3 42:42/M 110 31:17.0 15.3mph 138 16:41.6 8:21/M 53:32.0
138 Michael Delahoussaye 160 49 M 160 4:27.1 34:14/M 135 32:48.7 14.6mph 127 16:26.0 8:13/M 53:41.9
139 Adam Talley 247 20 M 87 3:41.1 28:20/M 168 35:34.1 13.5mph 67 14:27.3 7:14/M 53:42.6
140 Adelle Meche 5 20 F 73 3:32.2 27:11/M 144 33:19.8 14.4mph 148 16:57.0 8:29/M 53:49.1
141 Scott Holmes 95 15 M 45 3:10.0 24:22/M 137 32:55.9 14.6mph 161 17:46.5 8:53/M 53:52.4
142 Margaret Scarpero 88 58 F 179 4:47.0 36:48/M 125 31:58.9 15.0mph 153 17:19.7 8:40/M 54:05.8
143 Ashley Decuir 288 32 F 224 7:31.7 57:49/M 23 25:16.2 19.0mph 203 21:20.0 10:40/M 54:08.0
144 Fran Gibson 228 55 F 163 4:30.1 34:37/M 142 33:15.5 14.4mph 126 16:23.8 8:12/M 54:09.4
145 C J Johnston 256 30 M 151 4:17.0 32:57/M 182 36:06.2 13.3mph 50 13:57.0 6:59/M 54:20.2
146 Blair Faucheaux 239 29 M 105 3:48.7 29:14/M 123 31:53.9 15.1mph 179 18:41.1 9:21/M 54:23.8
147 Chad Hebert 263 42 M 183 4:48.9 36:55/M 186 36:21.0 13.2mph 33 13:16.0 6:38/M 54:26.0
148 Shaun Deville 168 35 M 66 3:27.9 26:32/M 153 34:26.4 13.9mph 137 16:41.4 8:21/M 54:35.7
149 Matt Safley 82 28 M 51 3:15.2 25:00/M 139 33:08.9 14.5mph 171 18:21.2 9:11/M 54:45.3
150 Ryane Broussard 130 27 F 177 4:42.0 36:09/M 147 33:44.1 14.2mph 123 16:20.5 8:10/M 54:46.7
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Celia Thibodeaux 231 49 F 115 3:53.8 29:52/M 174 35:43.5 13.4mph 97 15:23.7 7:42/M 55:01.2
152 Milton C. Fuqua 198 54 M 206 5:22.0 41:17/M 152 34:25.3 13.9mph 100 15:28.4 7:44/M 55:15.7
153 Ryan Duplechin 148 31 M 118 3:54.5 30:00/M 187 36:42.3 13.1mph 85 14:58.2 7:29/M 55:35.1
154 Tiki Petit 155 47 F 200 5:09.7 39:37/M 145 33:23.3 14.4mph 150 17:04.9 8:32/M 55:38.0
155 Sarah Caldarera 93 35 F 104 3:48.4 29:14/M 138 33:04.6 14.5mph 190 19:40.2 9:50/M 56:33.4
156 Yvonne Bienvenu 159 24 F 166 4:33.5 35:00/M 159 35:02.2 13.7mph 149 16:58.7 8:29/M 56:34.5
157 Doug McCurry 78 58 M 114 3:53.3 29:52/M 133 32:46.1 14.6mph 193 19:58.9 9:59/M 56:38.3
158 Ian Eldredge 69 0 M 1 3:30.5 26:55/M 1 37:08.5 12.9mph 1 16:04.8 8:02/M 56:43.9
159 Allison Talley 249 19 F 64 3:27.5 26:32/M 165 35:26.5 13.5mph 164 18:01.1 9:01/M 56:55.1
160 Patrick Herrington 150 61 M 96 3:44.2 28:43/M 189 36:45.7 13.1mph 145 16:51.6 8:26/M 57:21.5
161 Aimee Fortier 225 20 F 190 4:55.7 37:49/M 183 36:07.4 13.3mph 124 16:20.9 8:10/M 57:24.0
162 Steve Struble 22 42 M 122 3:56.2 30:15/M 134 32:47.8 14.6mph 200 20:49.2 10:25/M 57:33.3
163 Raymond Rupert 269 44 M 174 4:39.4 35:46/M 171 35:35.1 13.5mph 155 17:20.9 8:40/M 57:35.5
164 Kevin Lagrange 270 47 M 92 3:42.4 28:28/M 126 32:03.7 15.0mph 205 21:50.1 10:55/M 57:36.4
165 Matt Bunch 146 22 M 199 5:05.2 39:06/M 154 34:28.2 13.9mph 167 18:05.0 9:03/M 57:38.5
166 Christiaan Thibodeaux 190 10 F 175 4:39.8 35:46/M 185 36:15.6 13.2mph 142 16:46.1 8:23/M 57:41.5
167 Leo Nelson 218 48 M 222 6:37.9 50:54/M 136 32:53.0 14.6mph 168 18:14.2 9:07/M 57:45.2
168 Walt Bascom 180 59 M 208 5:29.3 42:11/M 117 31:31.4 15.2mph 201 20:50.8 10:25/M 57:51.7
169 Fred Defrancesch 233 40 M 145 4:10.3 32:03/M 160 35:03.6 13.7mph 177 18:38.1 9:19/M 57:52.0
170 Hannah Stepanek 27 17 F 144 4:10.1 32:03/M 191 37:06.6 12.9mph 134 16:38.7 8:19/M 57:55.5
171 Emily Goodson 124 29 F 103 3:48.4 29:14/M 164 35:13.4 13.6mph 184 18:57.8 9:29/M 57:59.7
172 David Hochkeppel 274 13 M 168 4:34.9 35:08/M 200 38:32.9 12.5mph 89 15:07.2 7:34/M 58:15.1
173 Kyle Neathery 273 22 M 49 3:11.3 24:29/M 192 37:12.6 12.9mph 163 17:56.7 8:58/M 58:20.6
174 Mimi Duncan 245 50 F 156 4:22.1 33:35/M 167 35:32.3 13.5mph 174 18:33.9 9:17/M 58:28.4
175 Lauren Schomaker 137 30 F 164 4:31.4 34:45/M 184 36:09.5 13.3mph 162 17:55.0 8:58/M 58:35.9
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Jesse Morales 265 21 M 126 3:59.5 30:38/M 163 35:10.5 13.6mph 189 19:26.3 9:43/M 58:36.4
177 Michelle Nonato 242 40 F 182 4:47.8 36:48/M 150 33:57.0 14.1mph 192 19:51.9 9:56/M 58:36.7
178 Richard Mc Innis Jr. 240 32 M 172 4:39.0 35:46/M 173 35:40.8 13.5mph 176 18:35.3 9:18/M 58:55.2
179 Maria Price 236 19 F 137 4:04.9 31:17/M 196 37:48.6 12.7mph 151 17:05.9 8:33/M 58:59.5
180 Kimberly Noel 220 34 F 74 3:32.4 27:11/M 201 38:48.5 12.4mph 147 16:55.2 8:28/M 59:16.1
181 Jessie Futrell 278 29 M 88 3:41.3 28:20/M 198 38:16.9 12.5mph 159 17:32.3 8:46/M 59:30.6
182 Dana Dupuis 253 44 F 184 4:50.2 37:11/M 151 34:08.2 14.1mph 198 20:37.7 10:19/M 59:36.3
183 Maggi Panagiotis 97 19 F 113 3:51.9 29:37/M 202 39:02.1 12.3mph 139 16:44.3 8:22/M 59:38.4
184 Nicole Malo 277 23 F 23 2:55.9 22:26/M 203 39:11.4 12.3mph 157 17:31.8 8:46/M 59:39.2
185 James Nicholson 75 41 M 119 3:54.6 30:00/M 132 32:38.1 14.7mph 217 23:22.3 11:41/M 59:55.1
186 Benjamin Shute 14 30 M 188 4:55.1 37:49/M 140 33:10.9 14.5mph 209 22:23.9 11:12/M 1:00:30.0
187 Laura Metcalf 171 38 F 191 4:56.3 37:57/M 166 35:30.5 13.5mph 196 20:08.0 10:04/M 1:00:34.9
188 Eugene Kuarteng 280 29 M 227 8:56.1 68:43/M 194 37:45.7 12.7mph 51 13:59.4 7:00/M 1:00:41.3
189 Ashley Riley 234 28 F 139 4:06.3 31:32/M 180 36:03.7 13.3mph 197 20:31.3 10:16/M 1:00:41.4
190 Tahanie B. Thibodeaux 172 41 M 46 3:10.0 24:22/M 214 40:44.0 11.8mph 144 16:49.7 8:25/M 1:00:43.8
191 Amanda McBride 205 24 F 214 5:56.4 45:38/M 172 35:37.7 13.5mph 186 19:11.3 9:36/M 1:00:45.5
192 Paxton Perret 176 9 M 192 4:56.5 37:57/M 199 38:32.3 12.5mph 154 17:20.3 8:40/M 1:00:49.3
193 Meghan Olinger 224 27 F 220 6:24.1 49:14/M 193 37:35.7 12.8mph 146 16:54.8 8:27/M 1:00:54.7
194 Logan Bex 98 15 M 189 4:55.1 37:49/M 195 37:47.0 12.7mph 173 18:29.9 9:15/M 1:01:12.1
195 Marco Hebert 197 9 M 202 5:12.8 40:00/M 170 35:34.8 13.5mph 202 21:04.4 10:32/M 1:01:52.0
196 Dana Dupuis 162 19 F 150 4:15.5 32:42/M 216 41:21.6 11.6mph 119 16:15.5 8:08/M 1:01:52.7
197 Shelly Jones 219 36 F 162 4:29.1 34:29/M 181 36:05.8 13.3mph 204 21:23.0 10:42/M 1:01:58.0
198 Summer Johnson 145 27 F 125 3:57.9 30:23/M 205 39:20.6 12.2mph 178 18:40.6 9:20/M 1:01:59.1
199 Patrick Leonard 212 67 M 218 6:14.5 47:57/M 190 37:00.1 13.0mph 185 19:08.6 9:34/M 1:02:23.3
200 Melanie Francois 221 57 F 217 6:06.7 46:55/M 169 35:34.1 13.5mph 199 20:43.3 10:22/M 1:02:24.2
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Merrick Richardson 182 9 M 173 4:39.1 35:46/M 211 40:26.1 11.9mph 158 17:31.9 8:46/M 1:02:37.2
202 Wendy Mayfield 275 23 F 35 3:02.8 23:20/M 206 39:53.6 12.0mph 191 19:49.8 9:55/M 1:02:46.3
203 Patrick Stegall 46 15 M 38 3:05.0 23:43/M 207 39:57.9 12.0mph 195 20:05.3 10:03/M 1:03:08.3
204 Patrick Tate 47 46 M 116 3:54.1 30:00/M 176 35:52.7 13.4mph 218 23:30.0 11:45/M 1:03:17.0
205 Charles Sonnier Jr 285 45 M 207 5:29.2 42:11/M 204 39:17.4 12.2mph 183 18:52.9 9:26/M 1:03:39.6
206 Kasie Nelson 140 18 F 146 4:11.7 32:11/M 215 41:07.8 11.7mph 175 18:35.0 9:18/M 1:03:54.7
207 Elizabeth Diaz 202 56 F 195 5:00.1 38:28/M 179 36:00.8 13.3mph 216 23:14.4 11:37/M 1:04:15.4
208 Tori Tate 28 18 M 14 2:44.0 21:02/M 218 42:34.3 11.3mph 187 19:25.6 9:43/M 1:04:43.9
209 Jessica Langlois 151 26 F 178 4:43.8 36:17/M 197 37:56.7 12.7mph 206 22:12.1 11:06/M 1:04:52.7
210 Darrin Roddy 227 48 M 216 6:05.3 46:48/M 208 40:22.6 11.9mph 180 18:42.4 9:21/M 1:05:10.4
211 Suzanne Chandler 174 46 F 34 3:02.2 23:20/M 188 36:44.5 13.1mph 225 25:38.5 12:49/M 1:05:25.3
212 Karen Nicholson 211 53 F 203 5:15.3 40:23/M 178 35:59.0 13.3mph 223 24:25.8 12:13/M 1:05:40.2
213 Christopher Allen 158 35 M 213 5:54.2 45:23/M 175 35:47.4 13.4mph 220 24:03.6 12:02/M 1:05:45.2
214 Vanessa Jarrell 223 49 F 223 6:41.7 51:25/M 217 41:56.3 11.4mph 181 18:46.1 9:23/M 1:07:24.2
215 Tanna Burleigh 241 47 F 205 5:18.7 40:46/M 177 35:53.4 13.4mph 227 27:17.6 13:39/M 1:08:29.9
216 Melissa Francois 216 49 F 204 5:16.1 40:31/M 212 40:27.8 11.9mph 214 22:47.1 11:24/M 1:08:31.1
217 Marie Palmer 15 29 F 39 3:05.6 23:43/M 220 43:50.4 11.0mph 213 22:42.0 11:21/M 1:09:38.2
218 Esther Tyree 208 45 F 225 7:36.8 58:28/M 209 40:23.9 11.9mph 207 22:12.3 11:06/M 1:10:13.1
219 Teddy Liner 57 43 M 212 5:50.5 44:52/M 213 40:28.4 11.9mph 222 24:20.5 12:10/M 1:10:39.5
220 Robin Lawyer 167 59 F 181 4:47.5 36:48/M 210 40:26.1 11.9mph 226 25:46.4 12:53/M 1:11:00.1
221 Courtney Hall 279 26 F 215 5:59.1 46:02/M 223 49:41.9 9.66mph 165 18:03.4 9:02/M 1:13:44.5
222 Brittany Bourque 184 18 F 221 6:36.0 50:46/M 219 42:43.6 11.2mph 224 25:28.4 12:44/M 1:14:48.1
223 Megan Johnson 261 24 F 193 4:57.8 38:05/M 221 47:42.2 10.1mph 215 22:50.2 11:25/M 1:15:30.3
224 Angela Langlinais 21 45 F 196 5:01.5 38:35/M 222 48:42.1 9.86mph 211 22:31.8 11:16/M 1:16:15.6
225 Frank Anselmo 144 71 M 2 7:12.3 55:23/M 2 41:40.1 11.5mph 2 30:29.0 15:15/M 1:19:21.5
 
  ------------ 200 M SWIM ------------ ------------ 8 M BIKE ------------ ------------ 2 M RUN ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Time
226 Mya Bascom 179 8 F 219 6:15.8 48:05/M 225 52:09.1 9.20mph 210 22:26.8 11:13/M 1:20:51.7
227 Amy Bascom 178 31 F 209 5:33.1 42:42/M 227 53:02.9 9.05mph 212 22:32.7 11:16/M 1:21:08.7
228 Susie Johnson 251 48 F 211 5:39.1 43:28/M 228 53:10.6 9.03mph 208 22:23.5 11:12/M 1:21:13.3
229 Tammy Lee 26 44 F 226 8:23.2 64:29/M 224 52:01.6 9.23mph 219 23:47.4 11:54/M 1:24:12.3
230 Jack Richardson 183 7 M 228 9:33.5 73:28/M 226 52:43.7 9.11mph 229 28:55.5 14:28/M 1:31:12.8
231 Courtney Richardson 181 30 F     229 1:02:35.9 7.67mph 228 28:55.2 14:28/M 1:31:31.1