2012 CajunMan Triathlon

Overall Results

September 09, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
 

Individual

Female Finishers

  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Kathy Abela 136 47 F 4 14:14.3 28:28/M 2:48.1 6 1:02:38.2 20.4mph 0:49.9 8 24:21.3 7:51/M 1:44:51.9  
2 Tracie Carter 29 40 F 3 14:02.5 28:04/M 2:35.2 2 1:00:54.5 21.0mph 1:04.8 25 26:59.1 8:42/M 1:45:36.4  
3 Jeannie Theriot 120 33 F 26 18:00.9 36:00/M 2:38.3 3 1:01:02.0 20.9mph 0:58.0 6 23:43.2 7:39/M 1:46:22.5  
4 Lindsay Hartig 308 30 F 22 17:30.4 35:00/M 2:57.2 14 1:05:01.6 19.7mph 0:49.2 1 21:26.6 6:55/M 1:47:45.3  
5 Margaret Zaunbrecher 165 31 F 7 15:06.3 30:12/M 3:21.4 17 1:05:13.9 19.6mph 1:16.1 4 23:03.3 7:26/M 1:48:01.3  
6 Kate Welch 389 30 F 2 14:02.1 28:04/M 3:06.1 22 1:07:05.7 19.1mph 1:10.7 3 23:03.3 7:26/M 1:48:28.1  
7 Amy Leblanc 87 38 F 25 17:56.3 35:52/M 3:17.9 9 1:02:47.4 20.4mph 1:24.5 7 24:08.0 7:47/M 1:49:34.3  
8 Laurie Whitaker 227 38 F 17 16:37.4 33:14/M 2:55.0 11 1:03:54.3 20.0mph 1:07.8 14 25:01.6 8:04/M 1:49:36.3  
9 J. Parrish Tadlock 320 41 F 27 18:19.9 36:38/M 2:52.6 7 1:02:39.3 20.4mph 1:03.8 12 24:48.5 8:00/M 1:49:44.2  
10 Elizabeth Kirn 294 44 F 5 14:59.8 29:58/M 3:16.3 16 1:05:12.9 19.6mph 1:18.3 15 25:03.0 8:05/M 1:49:50.5  
11 Aimee Shuey 260 42 F 6 15:03.5 30:06/M 2:53.2 4 1:01:05.0 20.9mph 1:59.3 46 29:07.1 9:24/M 1:50:08.3  
12 Lori Martin 313 43 F 23 17:41.6 35:22/M 3:06.5 1 1:00:33.1 21.1mph 1:29.4 32 27:49.8 8:58/M 1:50:40.7  
13 Sandra Whisnant 297 48 F 12 15:50.4 31:40/M 3:45.0 5 1:01:47.6 20.7mph 1:27.1 41 28:37.5 9:14/M 1:51:27.8  
14 Lori Zeringue 241 33 F 28 18:20.9 36:40/M 2:59.2 18 1:05:21.3 19.6mph 1:10.6 10 24:33.1 7:55/M 1:52:25.4  
15 Lauren Kuhlmeier 1 23 F 13 15:50.9 31:40/M 2:59.3 31 1:10:22.0 18.2mph 1:12.5 2 22:55.1 7:24/M 1:53:19.9  
16 Amy Rundio 398 25 F 8 15:11.5 30:22/M 2:37.9 32 1:10:30.5 18.1mph 1:05.5 22 26:22.8 8:30/M 1:55:48.5  
17 Andree Leddy 312 40 F 67 22:18.8 44:36/M 2:28.4 8 1:02:45.0 20.4mph 0:45.5 31 27:33.3 8:53/M 1:55:51.3  
18 Mimi Henderson 147 37 F 16 16:17.5 32:34/M 3:53.9 19 1:05:56.2 19.4mph 1:51.8 34 28:03.2 9:03/M 1:56:02.8  
19 Lindsey Dziuba 172 33 F 18 16:50.6 33:40/M 3:22.7 24 1:07:39.6 18.9mph 1:19.1 26 27:01.2 8:43/M 1:56:13.3  
20 Ada De Klein 254 40 F 35 18:53.7 37:46/M 3:39.5 13 1:04:46.5 19.7mph 1:14.4 40 28:35.9 9:13/M 1:57:10.2  
21 Rachael Bono 72 28 F 32 18:34.2 37:08/M 3:15.3 27 1:08:21.7 18.7mph 1:24.0 19 26:03.9 8:24/M 1:57:39.3  
22 Terri Gondron 80 44 F 51 20:13.4 40:26/M 3:55.3 20 1:06:21.8 19.3mph 1:46.2 24 26:53.4 8:40/M 1:59:10.3  
23 Chantel Schmidt 317 29 F 64 21:48.8 43:36/M 3:37.5 15 1:05:03.8 19.6mph 2:23.3 29 27:23.0 8:50/M 2:00:16.5  
24 Ashley Delaune 382 25 F 63 21:47.8 43:34/M 3:27.5 23 1:07:25.8 19.0mph 1:20.8 21 26:15.5 8:28/M 2:00:17.5  
25 Melinda Chaumont 340 32 F 50 20:05.1 40:10/M 3:10.7 26 1:08:18.4 18.7mph 1:04.0 38 28:31.5 9:12/M 2:01:09.8  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Michelle Tabary 74 40 F 19 17:11.7 34:22/M 3:34.6 10 1:02:50.2 20.3mph 2:24.6 75 36:01.9 11:37/M 2:02:03.1  
27 Alison Lionberger 393 26 F 41 19:03.6 38:06/M 3:00.9 42 1:12:23.3 17.7mph 1:32.2 20 26:13.5 8:27/M 2:02:13.7  
28 Paula Fletcher 95 53 F 49 20:01.6 40:02/M 4:34.9 12 1:04:25.3 19.8mph 2:48.3 52 30:43.1 9:55/M 2:02:33.4  
29 Jessica Hernandez 53 35 F 29 18:29.9 36:58/M 3:44.3 21 1:07:04.1 19.1mph 1:57.0 54 31:19.8 10:06/M 2:02:35.2  
30 Jessica Lopez 403 30 F 15 16:11.3 32:22/M 4:05.9 53 1:13:43.1 17.3mph 1:29.9 30 27:31.5 8:53/M 2:03:01.9  
31 Melissa Hebert 196 31 F 56 20:59.9 41:58/M 3:52.6 41 1:12:18.5 17.7mph 0:45.6 16 25:14.8 8:08/M 2:03:11.5  
32 Jill Jones 111 40 F 62 21:45.7 43:30/M 3:48.1 50 1:13:30.2 17.4mph 1:00.4 5 23:09.2 7:28/M 2:03:13.8  
33 Sheila Oubre 112 35 F 77 24:48.8 49:36/M 2:46.6 29 1:10:10.4 18.2mph 1:16.0 11 24:44.9 7:59/M 2:03:46.8  
34 Donna Rowe 381 38 F 45 19:11.5 38:22/M 2:41.6 43 1:12:27.8 17.6mph 1:12.0 39 28:35.6 9:13/M 2:04:08.7  
35 Abbey Smith 365 20 F 31 18:33.5 37:06/M 4:01.6 63 1:16:00.8 16.8mph 0:57.5 13 25:01.4 8:04/M 2:04:35.1  
36 Courtney Lang 267 22 F 24 17:44.2 35:28/M 3:24.0 36 1:11:38.8 17.8mph 1:02.3 53 30:49.6 9:56/M 2:04:39.1  
37 Sharon Stahl 253 56 F 39 19:01.2 38:02/M 3:44.5 28 1:08:38.3 18.6mph 1:28.3 60 32:08.1 10:22/M 2:05:00.5  
38 Shelley Breaud 123 51 F 37 18:57.9 37:54/M 4:07.8 25 1:07:45.9 18.9mph 2:14.0 61 32:18.9 10:25/M 2:05:24.7  
39 Kristin Kalbacher 218 28 F 20 17:22.8 34:44/M 3:44.2 52 1:13:42.5 17.3mph 1:36.6 48 29:23.1 9:29/M 2:05:49.5  
40 Sherri Talley 155 53 F 40 19:01.8 38:02/M 4:09.0 46 1:13:09.2 17.5mph 1:44.7 35 28:13.9 9:06/M 2:06:18.8  
41 Aimee Russo-Mounger 435 40 F 42 19:07.7 38:14/M 4:43.5 48 1:13:13.5 17.5mph 1:47.0 33 27:51.5 8:59/M 2:06:43.3  
42 Amanda Borst 223 40 F 47 19:32.2 39:04/M 5:00.5 51 1:13:34.4 17.4mph 2:00.2 28 27:20.4 8:49/M 2:07:27.8  
43 Nina Gazmen 22 42 F 69 22:58.8 45:56/M 3:43.9 30 1:10:17.3 18.2mph 1:32.4 45 29:04.8 9:23/M 2:07:37.4  
44 Claire Beadle 368 24 F 58 21:14.7 42:28/M 4:42.2 55 1:13:46.2 17.3mph 1:15.5 23 26:40.5 8:36/M 2:07:39.3  
45 Monique Koll 184 35 F 52 20:36.3 41:12/M 2:35.8 66 1:16:37.6 16.7mph 0:57.5 27 27:18.5 8:48/M 2:08:05.8  
46 Lori Sears 401 50 F 73 23:38.2 47:16/M 3:48.2 49 1:13:15.0 17.4mph 1:41.6 18 25:49.1 8:20/M 2:08:12.3  
47 Denise D'Abundo 240 43 F 68 22:52.1 45:44/M 3:57.4 33 1:11:08.7 18.0mph 1:49.2 43 28:53.2 9:19/M 2:08:40.8  
48 Andrea Pattison 383 32 F 30 18:30.9 37:00/M 4:23.8 35 1:11:36.9 17.8mph 1:33.8 63 32:52.0 10:36/M 2:08:57.5  
49 Vanessa Blanchard 64 40 F 48 19:55.3 39:50/M 3:50.2 61 1:15:15.7 17.0mph 1:29.7 37 28:30.6 9:12/M 2:09:01.7  
50 Carrie Mayo 71 38 F 43 19:09.1 38:18/M 4:40.6 60 1:15:06.6 17.0mph 1:50.7 36 28:26.5 9:10/M 2:09:13.7  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Rosemary Hernandez 283 37 F 9 15:14.8 30:28/M 3:55.3 74 1:22:30.2 15.5mph 3:10.1 9 24:26.9 7:53/M 2:09:17.5  
52 Brandi Putnam 89 42 F 33 18:43.5 37:26/M 4:29.2 57 1:14:04.6 17.3mph 1:29.8 51 30:34.3 9:52/M 2:09:21.6  
53 Candice Brooks 310 23 F 1 13:44.2 27:28/M 3:16.5 71 1:21:25.1 15.7mph 1:57.8 47 29:20.4 9:28/M 2:09:44.2  
54 Happie Ledet 213 38 F 21 17:28.4 34:56/M 4:10.5 70 1:18:59.9 16.2mph 0:47.0 44 28:56.9 9:20/M 2:10:22.9  
55 Mary Sonnier 181 57 F 55 20:55.6 41:50/M 4:09.5 37 1:11:44.2 17.8mph 1:57.4 56 31:37.4 10:12/M 2:10:24.3  
56 Gina Manguno-Mire 439 41 F 34 18:50.8 37:40/M 4:02.2 47 1:13:10.1 17.5mph 2:12.8 64 33:11.1 10:42/M 2:11:27.3  
57 Elizabeth Thomas 10 25 F 57 21:01.5 42:02/M 3:47.0 38 1:12:07.7 17.7mph 1:07.2 69 34:39.6 11:11/M 2:12:43.3  
58 Karen Henderson 180 57 F 71 23:30.7 47:00/M 3:53.8 39 1:12:17.0 17.7mph 1:35.1 57 31:46.5 10:15/M 2:13:03.2  
59 Sarah Fleming 59 25 F 61 21:31.8 43:02/M 3:52.1 68 1:17:51.8 16.4mph 1:27.8 42 28:42.3 9:15/M 2:13:25.9  
60 Mia Frances Hegwood 363 24 F 11 15:42.9 31:24/M 5:40.7 59 1:14:24.9 17.2mph 3:09.7 72 34:47.2 11:13/M 2:13:45.6  
61 Susan Alfonso 372 56 F 78 25:18.1 50:36/M 4:08.7 40 1:12:18.3 17.7mph 2:16.5 50 30:03.8 9:42/M 2:14:05.5  
62 Jaimie Vincent 60 25 F 36 18:57.7 37:54/M 4:48.7 56 1:13:51.0 17.3mph 1:52.2 73 34:54.8 11:15/M 2:14:24.6  
63 Ali Aldridge 167 49 F 46 19:14.1 38:28/M 4:43.4 34 1:11:33.1 17.9mph 1:29.0 83 37:42.9 12:10/M 2:14:42.7  
64 Marcella Esch 249 43 F 60 21:24.4 42:48/M 4:46.5 65 1:16:18.9 16.7mph 1:14.9 58 31:48.5 10:15/M 2:15:33.3  
65 Nell Hahn 94 61 F 38 18:59.3 37:58/M 5:26.9 69 1:18:28.0 16.3mph 0:57.5 59 31:52.8 10:17/M 2:15:44.7  
66 Sonya Moore 91 52 F 59 21:14.7 42:28/M 3:35.9 64 1:16:15.1 16.8mph 1:16.9 65 33:58.0 10:57/M 2:16:20.8  
67 Toni Kretzer 369 53 F 70 23:08.6 46:16/M 4:07.9 45 1:13:06.8 17.5mph 2:08.5 67 34:26.3 11:06/M 2:16:58.1  
68 Wendy Lafreniere 7 40 F 76 24:18.8 48:36/M 3:44.9 58 1:14:05.0 17.3mph 1:13.4 71 34:45.0 11:13/M 2:18:07.2  
69 Andrea Carroll 400 37 F 81 26:29.9 52:58/M 3:40.7 54 1:13:44.3 17.3mph 2:03.6 62 32:49.5 10:35/M 2:18:48.2  
70 Amanda Curet 173 31 F 82 30:26.3 60:52/M 4:02.4 62 1:15:24.5 16.9mph 1:10.8 49 29:36.0 9:33/M 2:20:40.1  
71 Melissa Riche 92 23 F 14 16:06.5 32:12/M 3:41.9 78 1:24:19.6 15.2mph 1:14.8 80 36:43.5 11:51/M 2:22:06.6  
72 Fran Gibson 178 55 F 54 20:47.1 41:34/M 4:23.5 77 1:23:52.2 15.2mph 1:49.8 55 31:32.8 10:10/M 2:22:25.5  
73 Anna Galjour 216 21 F 10 15:27.7 30:54/M 8:26.8 72 1:21:50.9 15.6mph 2:00.6 84 38:13.7 12:20/M 2:25:59.8  
74 Bobbie Galjour 215 54 F 53 20:43.2 41:26/M 4:55.0 73 1:22:01.3 15.6mph 2:04.0 85 38:17.4 12:21/M 2:28:01.1  
75 Pamela Danner 214 59 F 65 21:51.6 43:42/M 4:53.1 79 1:25:30.7 14.9mph 2:02.3 66 34:06.4 11:00/M 2:28:24.2  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Violet Nix 291 59 F 74 23:54.2 47:48/M 5:14.5 75 1:23:07.5 15.4mph 2:19.9 74 35:37.0 11:29/M 2:30:13.3  
77 Jenny Dephillips 61 21 F 44 19:11.2 38:22/M 4:33.6 81 1:29:49.7 14.2mph 1:03.7 79 36:13.8 11:41/M 2:30:52.3  
78 Belinda Loo 55 44 F 86 44:19.6 88:38/M 3:24.6 67 1:17:43.8 16.4mph 1:58.1 17 25:17.5 8:09/M 2:32:43.8  
79 Christi Rehage-Alvarez 309 36 F 83 33:26.3 66:52/M 5:08.4 44 1:12:52.9 17.5mph 6:11.9 77 36:04.6 11:38/M 2:33:44.3  
80 Lora Pride 66 43 F 72 23:33.3 47:06/M 4:15.9 80 1:28:59.8 14.4mph 3:21.3 68 34:27.0 11:07/M 2:34:37.5  
81 Sandy Giannobile 373 68 F 79 26:14.6 52:28/M 6:23.7 76 1:23:44.4 15.3mph 2:26.0 82 37:26.9 12:05/M 2:36:15.8  
82 Lori Vaughn 177 34 F 66 21:54.1 43:48/M 4:28.6 84 1:33:49.5 13.6mph 1:42.3 70 34:44.6 11:12/M 2:36:39.4  
83 Leah Gillam 152 26 F 80 26:18.1 52:36/M 5:38.0 83 1:31:56.0 13.9mph 1:49.6 76 36:03.5 11:38/M 2:41:45.2  
84 Kasie Nelson 148 19 F 75 24:10.8 48:20/M 6:20.4 86 1:37:35.5 13.1mph 1:25.1 78 36:08.7 11:39/M 2:45:40.8  
85 Heidi Long 329 36 F 84 35:16.1 70:32/M 7:31.5 82 1:30:37.2 14.1mph 1:47.0 81 37:18.3 12:02/M 2:52:30.3  
86 Rebecca Morrison 15 43 F 85 35:36.6 71:12/M 4:56.0 85 1:36:47.4 13.2mph 2:27.1 86 53:26.1 17:14/M 3:13:13.3  
 

Male Finishers

  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Brian Primeaux 438 19 M 1 11:08.8 22:16/M 1:44.4 3 51:44.0 24.7mph 0:42.6 1 16:59.3 5:29/M 1:22:19.3  
2 Michael Migues 52 39 M 10 12:32.8 25:04/M 2:00.1 1 50:44.9 25.2mph 0:45.4 2 17:47.1 5:44/M 1:23:50.5  
3 Brandon Guillory 361 32 M 8 12:26.3 24:52/M 1:52.9 2 51:03.9 25.0mph 0:40.2 6 18:59.0 6:07/M 1:25:02.5  
4 Benjamin Gatte 200 26 M 20 13:35.9 27:10/M 2:14.5 7 53:09.1 24.0mph 0:50.4 3 18:21.4 5:55/M 1:28:11.5  
5 Nolan Thompson 69 27 M 11 12:43.8 25:26/M 1:58.4 12 54:18.8 23.5mph 0:44.8 4 18:25.7 5:56/M 1:28:11.7  
6 Michael Kinler 341 31 M 5 12:08.2 24:16/M 2:33.5 6 52:49.9 24.2mph 0:52.2 13 19:55.3 6:25/M 1:28:19.2  
7 Richard Parker 289 39 M 30 14:31.5 29:02/M 1:59.6 4 52:24.7 24.4mph 0:49.4 10 19:35.0 6:19/M 1:29:20.3  
8 Andre Amedee 348 38 M 7 12:24.7 24:48/M 2:19.8 15 54:35.8 23.4mph 0:42.1 8 19:22.8 6:15/M 1:29:25.2  
9 Geoffrey Mire 385 39 M 4 12:00.8 24:00/M 2:36.5 9 53:42.2 23.8mph 1:06.2 16 20:13.5 6:31/M 1:29:39.3  
10 James Martin 153 36 M 12 12:49.3 25:38/M 2:26.0 17 54:47.4 23.3mph 0:53.8 24 20:53.8 6:44/M 1:31:50.5  
11 David Baker 265 40 M 13 12:52.5 25:44/M 2:15.3 23 55:13.9 23.1mph 0:58.0 20 20:37.9 6:39/M 1:31:57.7  
12 Ryan Mc Neil 440 25 M 14 12:59.7 25:58/M 2:17.3 26 55:31.9 23.0mph 0:43.6 30 21:27.0 6:55/M 1:32:59.7  
13 Chris Lindsay 252 39 M 38 15:00.2 30:00/M 2:38.8 11 54:17.3 23.5mph 0:44.2 19 20:35.8 6:38/M 1:33:16.5  
14 Michael Bradburn 226 33 M 6 12:22.6 24:44/M 2:36.5 30 55:45.4 22.9mph 0:50.5 37 21:47.0 7:02/M 1:33:22.2  
15 Travis Lange 16 43 M 17 13:17.4 26:34/M 2:10.9 8 53:24.4 23.9mph 0:45.0 91 24:03.2 7:45/M 1:33:41.1  
16 Eric Bernard 379 37 M 33 14:36.4 29:12/M 2:33.3 18 54:49.7 23.3mph 0:56.0 28 21:14.8 6:51/M 1:34:10.3  
17 Blake Esch 250 17 M 23 13:41.6 27:22/M 2:07.5 54 59:07.9 21.6mph 0:42.6 5 18:37.1 6:00/M 1:34:16.9  
18 Trent Darbonne 375 43 M 32 14:34.1 29:08/M 2:21.3 29 55:35.8 23.0mph 0:46.3 29 21:22.8 6:54/M 1:34:40.4  
19 Mark Eldredge 117 43 M 21 13:38.7 27:16/M 2:36.3 40 57:19.4 22.3mph 0:59.5 15 20:07.3 6:29/M 1:34:41.5  
20 John Theriot 121 37 M 96 16:53.6 33:46/M 2:06.0 22 55:04.1 23.2mph 0:50.7 17 20:23.0 6:35/M 1:35:17.6  
21 Tim Labauve 270 31 M 43 15:20.5 30:40/M 2:16.0 10 54:09.9 23.6mph 1:18.1 43 22:18.1 7:12/M 1:35:22.9  
22 Ken Daigle 25 53 M 19 13:27.4 26:54/M 2:39.3 25 55:26.5 23.1mph 0:49.4 67 23:16.5 7:30/M 1:35:39.2  
23 Ernie Bodie 303 42 M 24 13:45.9 27:30/M 2:59.5 20 54:57.5 23.3mph 1:03.4 65 23:10.0 7:28/M 1:35:56.4  
24 Blaine Lafleur 166 27 M 28 14:29.8 28:58/M 2:18.6 44 57:54.0 22.1mph 0:43.7 21 20:39.9 6:40/M 1:36:06.3  
25 Stephen O'Neil 76 53 M 66 16:05.8 32:10/M 2:22.9 28 55:33.5 23.0mph 0:52.0 31 21:31.0 6:56/M 1:36:25.3  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 William Guthrie 390 34 M 3 11:57.3 23:54/M 2:38.4 39 57:19.2 22.3mph 1:10.7 68 23:23.1 7:33/M 1:36:28.9  
27 Bo Deal 18 39 M 52 15:42.3 31:24/M 2:51.1 33 56:09.0 22.8mph 0:45.7 34 21:40.2 6:59/M 1:37:08.4  
28 Duke Young 436 46 M 111 17:15.5 34:30/M 2:36.7 32 56:06.2 22.8mph 0:55.1 18 20:29.5 6:36/M 1:37:23.2  
29 Michael Fish 126 53 M 36 14:58.5 29:56/M 2:32.3 27 55:33.0 23.0mph 0:52.3 84 23:48.1 7:41/M 1:37:44.3  
30 A J Delahoussaye 128 46 M 46 15:35.5 31:10/M 2:31.8 5 52:43.4 24.2mph 0:53.9 150 26:02.1 8:24/M 1:37:46.8  
31 James Winter 31 52 M 62 16:01.2 32:02/M 2:35.8 13 54:24.5 23.5mph 0:52.0 89 24:00.2 7:45/M 1:37:53.9  
32 Jourdan Despot 342 27 M 54 15:47.4 31:34/M 2:25.3 31 55:57.1 22.8mph 0:50.0 58 22:56.9 7:24/M 1:37:56.9  
33 Jonathan Shensky 293 31 M 73 16:21.8 32:42/M 2:13.9 56 59:13.4 21.6mph 0:43.1 9 19:28.2 6:17/M 1:38:00.5  
34 John Bergeron 156 35 M 2 11:27.4 22:54/M 3:15.8 51 58:17.2 21.9mph 1:16.8 88 23:55.7 7:43/M 1:38:13.2  
35 Paxton Fleming 235 19 M 57 15:52.8 31:44/M 2:26.9 19 54:53.7 23.3mph 1:00.1 92 24:05.5 7:46/M 1:38:19.3  
36 Mitchell Dronet 262 39 M 48 15:39.3 31:18/M 2:28.6 48 58:12.6 22.0mph 0:49.7 33 21:38.0 6:59/M 1:38:48.4  
37 Lynn Lipari 150 44 M 74 16:26.5 32:52/M 2:35.1 46 58:05.9 22.0mph 1:02.5 22 20:42.6 6:41/M 1:38:52.7  
38 Sean Green 23 31 M 42 15:09.8 30:18/M 2:36.4 62 59:48.6 21.4mph 0:35.0 27 21:04.6 6:48/M 1:39:14.6  
39 Ryan Foster 408 39 M 88 16:44.3 33:28/M 2:25.8 16 54:39.1 23.4mph 0:56.3 107 24:32.6 7:55/M 1:39:18.2  
40 Jeremy Roussel 394 23 M 29 14:31.3 29:02/M 2:52.2 38 57:13.8 22.3mph 1:12.1 78 23:40.0 7:38/M 1:39:29.5  
41 Patrick Tavernit 406 32 M 68 16:07.5 32:14/M 2:33.7 50 58:15.0 21.9mph 0:49.6 38 21:47.3 7:02/M 1:39:33.3  
42 Scott Schilling 412 40 M 121 17:30.4 35:00/M 3:14.8 21 55:02.8 23.2mph 1:14.0 49 22:33.5 7:16/M 1:39:35.7  
43 Ben Hawn 378 55 M 170 18:46.3 37:32/M 3:00.1 14 54:32.2 23.4mph 1:11.6 45 22:27.1 7:15/M 1:39:57.4  
44 Michael Ratcliff 411 32 M 155 18:25.4 36:50/M 2:10.1 58 59:28.2 21.5mph 0:39.8 7 19:17.8 6:13/M 1:40:01.5  
45 Michael Azios 244 33 M 71 16:12.8 32:24/M 2:29.8 73 1:00:43.0 21.0mph 0:57.0 12 19:44.3 6:22/M 1:40:07.2  
46 Lawrence Uter 326 59 M 85 16:42.3 33:24/M 2:36.0 49 58:13.0 22.0mph 0:56.4 42 22:17.9 7:11/M 1:40:45.8  
47 Cecil Ohalloran 12 51 M 15 13:03.2 26:06/M 2:42.0 67 1:00:24.2 21.2mph 1:06.9 76 23:38.4 7:37/M 1:40:54.9  
48 Brent Neel 183 34 M 45 15:23.5 30:46/M 3:23.2 41 57:30.5 22.2mph 1:14.3 74 23:34.7 7:36/M 1:41:06.4  
49 Tyler Lafleur 170 25 M 159 18:32.5 37:04/M 2:18.7 43 57:50.4 22.1mph 0:55.0 36 21:42.4 7:00/M 1:41:19.2  
50 Chris Meilleur 359 34 M 86 16:42.6 33:24/M 2:57.6 60 59:43.0 21.4mph 1:13.8 26 21:03.2 6:47/M 1:41:40.4  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Will Kirkikis 427 23 M 69 16:10.9 32:20/M 3:08.4 64 59:54.7 21.3mph 1:39.0 23 20:52.0 6:44/M 1:41:45.2  
52 Stewart Mophett 2 25 M 60 15:55.5 31:50/M 2:19.1 57 59:23.1 21.5mph 1:17.9 55 22:56.0 7:24/M 1:41:51.7  
53 Stuart Huntsman 81 27 M 55 15:47.6 31:34/M 2:40.9 81 1:01:42.7 20.7mph 0:45.9 25 20:57.2 6:45/M 1:41:54.5  
54 Ryan San Juan 407 21 M 141 18:08.2 36:16/M 2:26.2 71 1:00:34.8 21.1mph 1:17.2 11 19:36.9 6:19/M 1:42:03.5  
55 Roderick Thibodeaux 234 46 M 115 17:19.3 34:38/M 2:54.8 47 58:11.1 22.0mph 1:13.1 46 22:30.4 7:15/M 1:42:08.9  
56 David Leblanc 86 38 M 79 16:36.4 33:12/M 2:55.2 34 56:34.8 22.6mph 1:17.9 122 24:55.9 8:02/M 1:42:20.5  
57 Tahanie Thibodeaux 295 41 M 56 15:49.4 31:38/M 2:33.3 55 59:11.4 21.6mph 1:02.3 85 23:48.6 7:41/M 1:42:25.2  
58 Andrew Ralston 358 41 M 119 17:26.3 34:52/M 3:25.9 42 57:41.5 22.2mph 0:59.0 57 22:56.3 7:24/M 1:42:29.2  
59 Miguel Callejaa 376 53 M 176 18:55.5 37:50/M 3:02.3 37 57:04.6 22.4mph 1:12.6 44 22:22.4 7:13/M 1:42:37.5  
60 Harry Koch 211 37 M 89 16:44.3 33:28/M 2:54.1 70 1:00:32.8 21.1mph 0:49.1 35 21:40.8 6:59/M 1:42:41.4  
61 Pat Gray 205 59 M 93 16:51.2 33:42/M 3:30.5 59 59:39.8 21.4mph 1:08.6 32 21:34.4 6:57/M 1:42:44.7  
62 Chris Young 322 41 M 40 15:03.5 30:06/M 3:00.6 77 1:01:05.0 20.9mph 1:01.0 66 23:14.0 7:30/M 1:43:24.3  
63 Stanley Lerille 292 35 M 169 18:45.4 37:30/M 2:51.8 24 55:23.4 23.1mph 0:51.5 135 25:39.7 8:16/M 1:43:31.9  
64 Seth Jones 429 23 M 181 19:08.8 38:16/M 2:52.7 45 58:00.8 22.0mph 0:57.9 50 22:38.0 7:18/M 1:43:38.4  
65 Chad Muffoletto 127 40 M 65 16:05.6 32:10/M 2:49.7 83 1:01:52.3 20.7mph 0:54.0 41 22:15.3 7:11/M 1:43:57.2  
66 Corey Chimento 24 43 M 53 15:46.8 31:32/M 3:05.7 66 1:00:13.8 21.2mph 0:59.0 90 24:00.4 7:45/M 1:44:05.7  
67 Jeffrey Gallagher 206 33 M 34 14:41.1 29:22/M 3:59.3 52 58:51.8 21.7mph 1:46.5 121 24:55.4 8:02/M 1:44:14.2  
68 Thomas Stelly 85 24 M 22 13:40.4 27:20/M 2:48.8 107 1:03:30.7 20.1mph 0:52.5 79 23:41.4 7:38/M 1:44:33.9  
69 Kevin Vidrine 75 39 M 183 19:18.8 38:36/M 3:09.9 36 56:58.0 22.4mph 1:01.8 98 24:22.7 7:52/M 1:44:51.3  
70 Stephen Ellender 397 43 M 9 12:30.5 25:00/M 3:08.9 99 1:03:11.1 20.2mph 1:04.7 124 24:57.8 8:03/M 1:44:53.1  
71 Keith Barras 115 49 M 67 16:06.5 32:12/M 3:21.6 80 1:01:28.6 20.8mph 1:15.4 96 24:16.2 7:50/M 1:46:28.5  
72 Jonathan Comeaux 105 21 M 104 17:08.8 34:16/M 3:48.9 53 59:01.5 21.7mph 1:13.3 132 25:21.8 8:11/M 1:46:34.5  
73 Phillip Malcolm 392 26 M 150 18:16.3 36:32/M 3:21.4 100 1:03:12.8 20.2mph 1:46.9 14 19:58.0 6:26/M 1:46:35.5  
74 Doyle Mills 280 40 M 59 15:54.7 31:48/M 3:24.0 74 1:00:46.3 21.0mph 1:20.7 130 25:11.8 8:07/M 1:46:37.7  
75 Thai Mach 169 27 M 102 17:08.6 34:16/M 2:20.1 106 1:03:30.0 20.1mph 0:50.7 54 22:55.0 7:24/M 1:46:44.5  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Paul Esch 248 43 M 44 15:22.2 30:44/M 2:55.0 76 1:00:59.3 21.0mph 1:35.2 152 26:07.0 8:25/M 1:46:58.8  
77 Mark Lahaye 239 37 M 25 14:01.4 28:02/M 3:01.3 132 1:05:05.5 19.6mph 1:12.3 83 23:45.9 7:40/M 1:47:06.5  
78 John McQuat 113 38 M 227 21:44.4 43:28/M 3:23.1 35 56:49.9 22.5mph 1:30.8 93 24:05.7 7:46/M 1:47:33.9  
79 Chris Whittaker 434 46 M 131 17:39.2 35:18/M 3:04.8 87 1:02:22.1 20.5mph 1:02.6 72 23:30.5 7:35/M 1:47:39.4  
80 Benjamin Kelly 353 23 M 142 18:09.2 36:18/M 3:33.0 86 1:02:15.3 20.5mph 0:43.8 63 23:07.2 7:27/M 1:47:48.6  
81 Travis Landry 366 39 M 143 18:10.9 36:20/M 3:35.3 93 1:02:43.0 20.4mph 1:02.4 64 23:09.5 7:28/M 1:48:41.4  
82 Andrew David 351 20 M 35 14:43.8 29:26/M 2:46.7 109 1:03:42.2 20.1mph 0:49.3 165 26:41.2 8:36/M 1:48:43.3  
83 Rene Leblanc 124 37 M 118 17:25.5 34:50/M 2:54.8 112 1:03:43.4 20.1mph 1:00.2 81 23:42.6 7:39/M 1:48:46.7  
84 George Robichaux 198 55 M 37 14:58.7 29:56/M 3:19.8 130 1:04:56.9 19.7mph 1:05.7 104 24:30.6 7:54/M 1:48:51.9  
85 Preston Lofgren 174 27 M 51 15:41.5 31:22/M 3:10.1 88 1:02:27.2 20.5mph 0:59.0 166 26:41.8 8:36/M 1:48:59.8  
86 Danny Kadlubar 146 46 M 174 18:54.5 37:48/M 3:43.7 63 59:48.8 21.4mph 1:59.6 114 24:40.8 7:57/M 1:49:07.6  
87 Dwayne Morein 47 32 M 193 19:52.5 39:44/M 4:00.9 79 1:01:17.4 20.9mph 1:31.5 51 22:41.0 7:19/M 1:49:23.5  
88 Matthew Cortez 104 23 M 91 16:45.3 33:30/M 4:27.0 118 1:04:01.4 20.0mph 1:32.4 53 22:47.5 7:21/M 1:49:33.7  
89 Leon Defelice 251 39 M 130 17:38.5 35:16/M 2:55.1 97 1:02:55.2 20.3mph 1:00.5 125 25:04.2 8:05/M 1:49:33.8  
90 Timothy Blanchard 65 40 M 200 20:02.9 40:04/M 3:15.2 94 1:02:45.2 20.4mph 1:19.1 40 22:13.0 7:10/M 1:49:35.5  
91 James Millet 288 39 M 82 16:39.3 33:18/M 3:44.7 113 1:03:46.0 20.0mph 1:06.3 99 24:24.0 7:52/M 1:49:40.5  
92 Jeff Lee 285 49 M 161 18:34.3 37:08/M 4:28.6 72 1:00:40.8 21.1mph 1:23.0 116 24:43.8 7:58/M 1:49:50.7  
93 Brian Franks 332 26 M 77 16:32.2 33:04/M 3:18.3 84 1:01:56.2 20.6mph 1:32.4 162 26:32.5 8:34/M 1:49:51.9  
94 Alan Rovira 442 43 M 90 16:44.5 33:28/M 3:22.8 108 1:03:39.1 20.1mph 1:26.0 113 24:40.7 7:57/M 1:49:53.3  
95 Chris Gremillion 426 37 M 157 18:27.8 36:54/M 3:25.4 119 1:04:02.5 20.0mph 1:28.6 48 22:33.3 7:16/M 1:49:57.7  
96 Kurt Bennett 207 37 M 113 17:18.6 34:36/M 3:12.6 133 1:05:06.0 19.6mph 1:02.0 77 23:38.7 7:37/M 1:50:18.1  
97 Brett Relick 97 41 M 27 14:23.4 28:46/M 3:26.8 104 1:03:25.4 20.2mph 1:34.3 179 27:37.3 8:55/M 1:50:27.4  
98 Colin Burnum 42 40 M 70 16:11.6 32:22/M 3:34.2 95 1:02:46.5 20.4mph 1:52.5 159 26:20.8 8:30/M 1:50:45.9  
99 Maxime Savard 287 33 M 213 20:43.2 41:26/M 3:47.0 61 59:47.0 21.4mph 2:09.1 120 24:53.7 8:02/M 1:51:20.2  
100 Matt Kelly 350 27 M 61 15:57.6 31:54/M 3:29.8 122 1:04:25.3 19.8mph 1:12.2 157 26:18.3 8:29/M 1:51:23.5  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Matt May 187 25 M 39 15:01.8 30:02/M 3:05.6 154 1:06:36.3 19.2mph 1:10.5 140 25:46.9 8:19/M 1:51:41.3  
102 Bret Barattini 319 30 M 198 19:57.2 39:54/M 4:36.4 111 1:03:43.1 20.1mph 0:42.2 52 22:43.5 7:20/M 1:51:42.6  
103 Tim Haley 145 40 M 47 15:39.3 31:18/M 3:56.6 131 1:04:57.4 19.7mph 1:58.5 129 25:11.2 8:07/M 1:51:43.2  
104 Brian Richard 316 40 M 225 21:22.8 42:44/M 3:47.3 91 1:02:38.7 20.4mph 1:23.2 47 22:31.1 7:16/M 1:51:43.2  
105 Shane Beaudean 125 32 M 177 18:58.4 37:56/M 3:15.8 125 1:04:46.5 19.7mph 1:40.0 61 23:04.7 7:26/M 1:51:45.6  
106 Ben Gulotta 416 31 M 78 16:33.8 33:06/M 3:11.8 139 1:05:23.2 19.5mph 1:00.0 139 25:44.6 8:18/M 1:51:53.5  
107 Todd Daigle 182 37 M 166 18:42.8 37:24/M 2:37.3 105 1:03:27.0 20.1mph 1:21.0 142 25:51.4 8:20/M 1:51:59.8  
108 Shaun Montet 247 32 M 153 18:21.1 36:42/M 2:53.0 146 1:05:48.8 19.4mph 1:33.8 71 23:28.2 7:34/M 1:52:05.2  
109 James Runnels 21 47 M 112 17:16.1 34:32/M 3:45.7 82 1:01:49.6 20.7mph 1:32.2 183 27:48.3 8:58/M 1:52:12.1  
110 Bryce Bourgeois 354 19 M 41 15:06.2 30:12/M 2:44.3 208 1:11:40.8 17.8mph 0:42.4 39 22:05.9 7:07/M 1:52:19.8  
111 Koby Carrigee 32 29 M 92 16:47.5 33:34/M 2:58.9 136 1:05:19.8 19.6mph 1:06.9 154 26:08.2 8:26/M 1:52:21.4  
112 Bill Bodin 34 38 M 196 19:56.2 39:52/M 4:17.6 75 1:00:52.9 21.0mph 1:03.4 155 26:13.3 8:27/M 1:52:23.7  
113 Gary Merrifield 4 50 M 188 19:33.4 39:06/M 3:24.5 90 1:02:32.3 20.4mph 1:10.7 138 25:44.6 8:18/M 1:52:25.7  
114 Matt Delaune 13 31 M 75 16:27.3 32:54/M 2:58.9 147 1:05:57.9 19.4mph 0:50.6 156 26:13.8 8:27/M 1:52:28.7  
115 Jack Vaughn 176 38 M 144 18:11.5 36:22/M 4:09.8 103 1:03:18.8 20.2mph 0:51.4 148 25:58.4 8:23/M 1:52:30.1  
116 Brian Theriot 413 23 M 81 16:38.7 33:16/M 3:17.1 126 1:04:51.5 19.7mph 1:28.3 160 26:24.2 8:31/M 1:52:39.9  
117 Chuck Henderson 179 58 M 179 19:03.4 38:06/M 2:56.5 114 1:03:46.4 20.0mph 2:02.4 126 25:04.8 8:05/M 1:52:53.6  
118 William Chisholm 304 36 M 76 16:27.7 32:54/M 3:58.7 101 1:03:14.4 20.2mph 2:25.5 170 26:57.3 8:42/M 1:53:03.9  
119 Joe Bruni III 217 52 M 229 21:51.2 43:42/M 3:37.9 69 1:00:26.4 21.1mph 1:11.6 147 25:56.9 8:22/M 1:53:04.3  
120 Sidney Tauzin 402 20 M 31 14:32.5 29:04/M 3:56.8 162 1:07:11.5 19.0mph 0:43.5 117 24:45.4 7:59/M 1:53:09.9 2:00
121 Adam Swensek 399 33 M 189 19:40.5 39:20/M 3:37.0 135 1:05:16.0 19.6mph 0:57.8 86 23:48.8 7:41/M 1:53:20.3  
122 Kevin Soileau 229 30 M 138 18:01.1 36:02/M 3:28.5 157 1:06:42.6 19.2mph 1:00.1 97 24:17.8 7:50/M 1:53:30.3  
123 Chad Gautreaux 228 32 M 191 19:43.9 39:26/M 2:55.5 151 1:06:17.8 19.3mph 1:37.0 56 22:56.1 7:24/M 1:53:30.5  
124 Brandon Ratcliff 318 30 M 129 17:37.2 35:14/M 3:41.3 85 1:02:05.3 20.6mph 1:31.8 197 28:38.4 9:14/M 1:53:34.1  
125 Eric Mouton 106 43 M 101 17:06.5 34:12/M 2:55.5 143 1:05:38.0 19.5mph 1:09.8 167 26:44.5 8:37/M 1:53:34.5  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Timothy Provost 82 47 M 197 19:57.2 39:54/M 3:11.5 115 1:03:49.0 20.0mph 1:03.4 137 25:43.7 8:18/M 1:53:44.9  
127 Marty Langan 135 59 M 105 17:09.8 34:18/M 3:11.4 155 1:06:39.3 19.2mph 0:55.8 149 26:00.9 8:23/M 1:53:57.4  
128 Jeffrey Fooshee 343 36 M 148 18:14.4 36:28/M 3:03.0 138 1:05:23.1 19.5mph 1:57.5 134 25:34.6 8:15/M 1:54:12.8  
129 Thomas Kieta 269 47 M 125 17:32.3 35:04/M 4:57.5 89 1:02:29.7 20.5mph 1:54.9 177 27:22.9 8:50/M 1:54:17.5  
130 Rufus Lemaire 154 60 M 187 19:30.7 39:00/M 3:19.5 134 1:05:11.1 19.6mph 1:42.4 112 24:39.8 7:57/M 1:54:23.8  
131 Felix Soileau 415 34 M 167 18:43.3 37:26/M 4:04.0 129 1:04:56.5 19.7mph 1:34.3 127 25:08.2 8:06/M 1:54:26.4  
132 Chris Bollinger 405 41 M 127 17:34.3 35:08/M 6:31.9 128 1:04:55.5 19.7mph 1:45.5 80 23:42.1 7:39/M 1:54:29.5  
133 Gabriel Lemoine 261 31 M 245 23:45.6 47:30/M 4:29.2 65 59:55.8 21.3mph 2:40.6 82 23:45.2 7:40/M 1:54:36.5  
134 Andy Todd 160 32 M 203 20:11.1 40:22/M 3:30.2 96 1:02:49.9 20.3mph 1:34.1 164 26:39.0 8:36/M 1:54:44.5  
135 Adam Hebert 195 32 M 98 16:59.5 33:58/M 2:57.9 188 1:09:17.1 18.4mph 0:45.9 118 24:49.7 8:00/M 1:54:50.3  
136 James Hawkins 414 62 M 83 16:39.8 33:18/M 3:17.6 68 1:00:24.7 21.2mph 1:52.5 233 32:46.0 10:34/M 1:55:00.6  
137 Bob Koenig 77 63 M 128 17:35.5 35:10/M 4:37.1 110 1:03:42.3 20.1mph 1:22.4 187 28:03.2 9:03/M 1:55:20.7  
138 Jesse Melancon 43 26 M 223 21:16.9 42:32/M 2:43.2 121 1:04:21.6 19.9mph 1:06.9 144 25:52.7 8:21/M 1:55:21.5  
139 Daniel Fritts 219 34 M 212 20:40.5 41:20/M 3:25.1 124 1:04:43.3 19.7mph 3:08.7 73 23:32.4 7:35/M 1:55:30.2  
140 Trey Schwartzenburg 409 20 M 16 13:03.4 26:06/M 4:02.9 209 1:11:48.5 17.8mph 0:42.6 87 23:53.0 7:42/M 1:55:30.5 2:00
141 Jonathan Hebert 48 37 M 106 17:11.5 34:22/M 3:53.2 92 1:02:40.8 20.4mph 1:24.2 217 30:29.3 9:50/M 1:55:39.2  
142 Tyler Flemister 298 26 M 94 16:52.4 33:44/M 3:47.7 168 1:07:52.4 18.8mph 1:18.7 145 25:53.3 8:21/M 1:55:44.5  
143 Patrick Summerville 302 27 M 50 15:40.8 31:20/M 4:40.9 176 1:08:24.1 18.7mph 1:30.4 143 25:51.8 8:20/M 1:56:08.1  
144 Robert Cordell 99 51 M 58 15:53.6 31:46/M 4:03.9 127 1:04:54.5 19.7mph 1:08.3 214 30:13.0 9:45/M 1:56:13.5  
145 Marcus Marullo 114 41 M 201 20:04.7 40:08/M 3:30.6 156 1:06:40.2 19.2mph 1:24.5 111 24:36.2 7:56/M 1:56:16.4  
146 Jonathan Jones 245 33 M 132 17:39.4 35:18/M 4:37.3 159 1:06:47.0 19.1mph 1:31.5 136 25:42.4 8:17/M 1:56:17.8  
147 Ralph Kearfott 62 58 M 97 16:58.6 33:56/M 3:59.8 123 1:04:26.2 19.8mph 2:13.9 201 28:47.9 9:17/M 1:56:26.5  
148 James Fitzsimons 355 25 M 100 17:05.2 34:10/M 3:14.0 218 1:12:43.5 17.6mph 0:45.9 59 23:01.7 7:25/M 1:56:50.5  
149 Brian Kirk 129 46 M 122 17:30.4 35:00/M 3:37.6 184 1:08:50.7 18.6mph 2:45.4 106 24:31.9 7:55/M 1:57:16.3  
150 John Timpa 199 23 M 26 14:09.3 28:18/M 4:01.4 205 1:11:28.5 17.9mph 1:34.8 153 26:07.7 8:25/M 1:57:21.9  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Harold Crochet 143 40 M 162 18:37.2 37:14/M 3:20.4 148 1:05:59.3 19.4mph 1:45.6 184 27:50.5 8:59/M 1:57:33.3  
152 Grant Fleming 336 23 M 152 18:16.8 36:32/M 3:46.0 98 1:03:08.9 20.2mph 1:51.6 195 28:35.3 9:13/M 1:57:38.8 2:00
153 Bill McMullan 396 53 M 134 17:44.2 35:28/M 3:27.2 187 1:09:16.0 18.5mph 1:19.3 158 26:18.9 8:29/M 1:58:05.8  
154 Henry Helo 50 33 M 120 17:28.2 34:56/M 4:10.2 152 1:06:22.2 19.3mph 2:05.6 185 28:00.3 9:02/M 1:58:06.7  
155 Patrick Pennison 109 44 M 172 18:49.8 37:38/M 4:33.6 183 1:08:48.7 18.6mph 1:26.1 103 24:30.2 7:54/M 1:58:08.5  
156 Gary Dragon 321 39 M 126 17:34.1 35:08/M 4:09.2 158 1:06:44.9 19.2mph 1:42.2 191 28:19.1 9:08/M 1:58:29.6  
157 Stephen Darbonne 370 53 M 180 19:04.6 38:08/M 3:49.6 150 1:06:09.1 19.3mph 1:51.8 180 27:37.9 8:55/M 1:58:33.3  
158 Walter Allred 101 44 M 123 17:31.3 35:02/M 4:29.6 149 1:06:05.8 19.3mph 1:13.2 205 29:17.4 9:27/M 1:58:37.6  
159 Donald Richard 276 42 M 209 20:34.6 41:08/M 4:06.6 140 1:05:23.8 19.5mph 1:39.0 174 27:03.6 8:44/M 1:58:47.8  
160 Jerry Phillips 98 58 M 192 19:52.5 39:44/M 4:39.4 171 1:08:06.8 18.8mph 2:35.6 75 23:37.4 7:37/M 1:58:51.8  
161 Kenneth Hodges 334 40 M 87 16:43.5 33:26/M 3:30.7 219 1:13:13.3 17.5mph 2:01.9 69 23:24.4 7:33/M 1:58:53.9  
162 Josef Rowe 380 23 M 146 18:12.8 36:24/M 3:09.5 215 1:12:24.5 17.7mph 0:58.2 94 24:12.9 7:48/M 1:58:58.2  
163 Brady Mouton 108 44 M 140 18:06.9 36:12/M 3:50.8 117 1:04:00.7 20.0mph 1:54.7 223 31:06.9 10:02/M 1:59:00.2  
164 Michael Olivier 57 51 M 237 22:30.9 45:00/M 3:25.6 142 1:05:36.3 19.5mph 1:35.4 146 25:54.9 8:21/M 1:59:03.2  
165 Craig Brunet 157 44 M 63 16:01.6 32:02/M 4:02.8 206 1:11:29.5 17.9mph 2:07.8 133 25:24.7 8:12/M 1:59:06.7  
166 Eric Smith 420 30 M 171 18:47.7 37:34/M 3:46.1 167 1:07:41.9 18.9mph 1:53.4 172 27:01.8 8:43/M 1:59:11.2  
167 Lon Lomas 54 29 M 206 20:19.7 40:38/M 4:15.0 200 1:10:46.0 18.1mph 0:48.0 62 23:05.6 7:27/M 1:59:14.5  
168 Monte Shalett 168 63 M 184 19:19.1 38:38/M 3:33.6 181 1:08:45.2 18.6mph 1:04.2 161 26:32.4 8:34/M 1:59:14.8  
169 Robert Sims, III 233 43 M 199 20:02.7 40:04/M 4:10.5 164 1:07:20.3 19.0mph 1:02.7 169 26:52.0 8:40/M 1:59:28.4  
170 Russell Lubon 314 29 M 99 17:03.4 34:06/M 4:12.1 177 1:08:25.3 18.7mph 1:32.8 192 28:21.4 9:09/M 1:59:35.2  
171 Shamus Rohn 437 31 M 216 20:51.7 41:42/M 4:32.6 161 1:07:08.4 19.0mph 0:58.4 151 26:06.3 8:25/M 1:59:37.6  
172 Mel Mobley 421 46 M 133 17:42.7 35:24/M 4:03.0 193 1:10:14.5 18.2mph 0:49.9 168 26:48.7 8:39/M 1:59:38.9  
173 Mark Johnston 56 64 M 232 22:01.3 44:02/M 4:03.5 165 1:07:22.0 19.0mph 1:42.3 110 24:35.1 7:56/M 1:59:44.2  
174 Elijah Vincent 266 26 M 242 23:19.4 46:38/M 3:20.8 175 1:08:21.2 18.7mph 0:43.0 108 24:32.7 7:55/M 2:00:17.3  
175 Gregory Kessler 49 47 M 109 17:13.9 34:26/M 4:03.0 160 1:06:55.6 19.1mph 1:12.1 227 31:15.7 10:05/M 2:00:40.5  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
176 Christopher Mayo 70 38 M 18 13:23.7 26:46/M 4:20.9 217 1:12:36.9 17.6mph 1:52.7 196 28:38.2 9:14/M 2:00:52.6  
177 Whelman Landry 243 35 M 124 17:31.8 35:02/M 3:42.8 227 1:14:16.3 17.2mph 1:11.7 100 24:24.8 7:52/M 2:01:07.5  
178 Jarrod Nackley 419 42 M 72 16:16.1 32:32/M 4:08.8 235 1:16:10.8 16.8mph 1:39.3 60 23:02.5 7:26/M 2:01:17.8  
179 John Kleyla 122 37 M 168 18:44.2 37:28/M 4:35.3 145 1:05:44.7 19.4mph 1:46.8 216 30:26.8 9:49/M 2:01:18.1  
180 Heath McCaskill 296 34 M 80 16:37.5 33:14/M 5:09.2 170 1:08:01.7 18.8mph 1:39.2 212 29:59.5 9:40/M 2:01:27.2  
181 Santiago Caballero 119 64 M 195 19:55.1 39:50/M 3:19.1 166 1:07:32.1 18.9mph 1:21.3 206 29:19.8 9:27/M 2:01:27.5  
182 Jonathan Cancienne 423 23 M 210 20:36.2 41:12/M 6:11.4 191 1:09:41.2 18.3mph 0:45.2 95 24:14.6 7:49/M 2:01:28.7  
183 Stan Guidroz 337 46 M 190 19:42.7 39:24/M 5:35.8 163 1:07:16.5 19.0mph 1:17.1 181 27:45.5 8:57/M 2:01:37.8  
184 Bryan Murray 344 38 M 108 17:13.3 34:26/M 2:55.4 190 1:09:35.6 18.4mph 1:24.3 219 30:42.0 9:54/M 2:01:50.7  
185 Daryl Hattier 424 39 M 226 21:30.2 43:00/M 4:08.0 144 1:05:38.6 19.5mph 1:30.4 203 29:11.9 9:25/M 2:01:59.3  
186 Jeff Beaty 395 53 M 182 19:16.3 38:32/M 4:27.9 178 1:08:28.3 18.7mph 1:45.6 188 28:05.5 9:04/M 2:02:03.8  
187 Dyke Nelson 194 40 M 145 18:11.8 36:22/M 4:24.9 172 1:08:07.8 18.8mph 2:06.5 209 29:45.2 9:36/M 2:02:36.4  
188 John Bibaeff 84 52 M 173 18:52.6 37:44/M 4:49.7 153 1:06:25.9 19.2mph 1:38.9 226 31:14.9 10:05/M 2:03:02.2  
189 Miles Thomas 384 46 M 217 20:56.5 41:52/M 3:34.1 174 1:08:10.9 18.7mph 1:50.0 198 28:40.2 9:15/M 2:03:11.8  
190 Greg Maurin 441 57 M 221 21:07.5 42:14/M 4:20.0 179 1:08:29.6 18.7mph 1:50.6 178 27:27.9 8:51/M 2:03:15.8  
191 John Reddick 46 64 M 243 23:28.5 46:56/M 4:52.8 78 1:01:12.4 20.9mph 2:32.4 225 31:11.4 10:04/M 2:03:17.6  
192 Mitch Ewen 273 37 M 222 21:16.7 42:32/M 4:16.7 186 1:09:15.0 18.5mph 1:17.2 175 27:13.3 8:47/M 2:03:19.1  
193 Kerry Behrens 139 58 M 49 15:39.5 31:18/M 3:55.5 169 1:08:00.6 18.8mph 1:25.4 248 34:50.5 11:14/M 2:03:51.8  
194 Dennis Dyer 301 53 M 178 19:02.6 38:04/M 4:53.8 116 1:03:58.5 20.0mph 2:04.4 242 34:19.9 11:04/M 2:04:19.4  
195 Tommy Bell 162 49 M 116 17:19.5 34:38/M 3:58.2 198 1:10:31.4 18.1mph 1:49.5 218 30:41.7 9:54/M 2:04:20.5  
196 Stephen Carroll 315 28 M 186 19:28.9 38:56/M 4:39.3 203 1:11:00.0 18.0mph 1:06.9 207 29:23.4 9:29/M 2:05:38.7  
197 Thomas Gumpert 428 20 M 107 17:12.3 34:24/M 4:48.2 246 1:18:29.8 16.3mph 1:03.7 105 24:31.0 7:55/M 2:06:05.1  
198 Gary Maurin 386 64 M 114 17:18.8 34:36/M 4:12.8 202 1:10:58.3 18.0mph 2:33.7 222 31:05.0 10:02/M 2:06:08.7  
199 Michael Spielmann 271 46 M 84 16:41.4 33:22/M 4:53.8 182 1:08:45.3 18.6mph 2:16.9 236 33:32.0 10:49/M 2:06:09.6  
200 Carroll Barlow 222 26 M 261 33:36.2 67:12/M 3:18.4 102 1:03:17.5 20.2mph 1:04.4 123 24:56.9 8:03/M 2:06:13.6  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
201 Thomas Miller 387 66 M 219 21:06.8 42:12/M 3:35.6 201 1:10:53.2 18.0mph 1:51.1 202 29:10.8 9:25/M 2:06:37.8  
202 Tophie Malloy 258 41 M 164 18:42.3 37:24/M 4:25.3 228 1:14:39.5 17.1mph 1:12.6 182 27:45.7 8:57/M 2:06:45.6  
203 Brennan Autrey 300 40 M 257 28:01.3 56:02/M 3:51.1 141 1:05:35.7 19.5mph 1:07.0 193 28:30.8 9:12/M 2:07:06.1  
204 Jaime Nino 264 60 M 251 24:49.0 49:38/M 4:08.2 185 1:09:12.1 18.5mph 2:28.9 163 26:38.5 8:35/M 2:07:16.9  
205 Raymond Unland Jr 140 57 M 252 26:10.9 52:20/M 5:09.4 120 1:04:20.4 19.9mph 1:24.7 215 30:17.3 9:46/M 2:07:22.9  
206 Craig Taffaro 374 47 M 110 17:14.5 34:28/M 5:17.7 197 1:10:31.2 18.1mph 2:11.7 232 32:28.0 10:28/M 2:07:43.3  
207 Phillip Noel 328 48 M 103 17:08.6 34:16/M 5:27.8 231 1:15:05.7 17.0mph 2:19.3 186 28:03.0 9:03/M 2:08:04.6  
208 Jess McLain 144 34 M 205 20:15.3 40:30/M 4:38.3 221 1:13:22.0 17.4mph 0:39.8 204 29:17.0 9:27/M 2:08:12.6  
209 Joey Sloane 305 35 M 175 18:55.1 37:50/M 4:16.4 216 1:12:34.7 17.6mph 1:43.1 221 30:46.7 9:55/M 2:08:16.3  
210 Gregory Davis 364 22 M 250 24:31.6 49:02/M 2:36.5 225 1:13:47.1 17.3mph 2:52.5 101 24:29.5 7:54/M 2:08:17.4  
211 Todd Delahoussaye 137 49 M 149 18:15.6 36:30/M 3:51.8 248 1:19:15.3 16.1mph 1:39.0 131 25:16.5 8:09/M 2:08:18.4  
212 Troy Leblanc 371 47 M 151 18:16.4 36:32/M 3:54.7 223 1:13:38.3 17.4mph 1:14.6 229 31:18.1 10:06/M 2:08:22.3  
213 Michael Thompson 345 27 M 156 18:27.2 36:54/M 3:51.0 244 1:17:49.1 16.4mph 1:30.9 173 27:02.2 8:43/M 2:08:40.5  
214 Nicholas Richard 324 25 M 185 19:26.4 38:52/M 6:19.3 245 1:17:59.4 16.4mph 1:42.2 70 23:27.7 7:34/M 2:08:55.2  
215 Mike Langford 37 54 M 246 23:45.7 47:30/M 4:59.7 137 1:05:20.3 19.6mph 1:48.7 235 33:04.8 10:40/M 2:08:59.4  
216 Scott Kleinpeter 410 41 M 147 18:13.8 36:26/M 5:14.5 229 1:14:58.4 17.0mph 2:25.7 190 28:18.0 9:08/M 2:09:10.6  
217 Grayson Bultman 190 40 M 228 21:49.1 43:38/M 4:18.9 212 1:11:56.9 17.8mph 1:30.7 213 30:00.6 9:41/M 2:09:36.5  
218 John Lancon 236 37 M 211 20:38.3 41:16/M 6:17.2 210 1:11:51.0 17.8mph 2:08.1 199 28:42.6 9:15/M 2:09:37.3  
219 Alan Kudla 281 63 M 231 22:00.8 44:00/M 4:17.4 199 1:10:33.5 18.1mph 1:54.6 224 31:07.4 10:02/M 2:09:53.8  
220 Karl Banquer 418 63 M 117 17:24.5 34:48/M 5:07.4 254 1:21:22.6 15.7mph 1:24.0 128 25:11.1 8:07/M 2:10:29.7  
221 Jesse Livingston 130 32 M 95 16:53.6 33:46/M 4:46.6 247 1:18:41.1 16.2mph 0:49.0 208 29:31.5 9:31/M 2:10:41.9  
222 John Bourque 208 27 M 239 23:13.8 46:26/M 4:42.3 211 1:11:53.0 17.8mph 1:20.5 211 29:56.0 9:39/M 2:11:05.8  
223 Coy Migues 220 29 M 224 21:18.6 42:36/M 5:31.9 173 1:08:09.1 18.8mph 1:28.7 241 34:16.8 11:03/M 2:12:45.2 2:00
224 Bennie Nobles 134 68 M 236 22:23.9 44:46/M 5:12.8 214 1:12:08.6 17.7mph 1:50.1 228 31:16.9 10:05/M 2:12:52.5  
225 Jon Bourgeois 36 42 M 230 21:52.6 43:44/M 3:20.1 194 1:10:20.5 18.2mph 1:42.1 254 36:05.0 11:38/M 2:13:20.5  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
226 Michael Thibodeaux 349 44 M 204 20:14.7 40:28/M 5:49.7 213 1:12:02.9 17.7mph 1:32.0 239 33:59.3 10:58/M 2:13:38.7  
227 Jonathan Collier 347 31 M 202 20:10.9 40:20/M 5:19.6 251 1:20:11.8 15.9mph 1:09.0 171 26:58.2 8:42/M 2:13:49.7  
228 Luis Perez 93 41 M 258 32:56.2 65:52/M 3:41.2 204 1:11:18.7 17.9mph 1:17.4 119 24:50.1 8:01/M 2:14:03.7  
229 Luke Donovan 110 22 M 64 16:03.5 32:06/M 3:40.9 260 1:29:14.1 14.3mph 0:42.7 115 24:43.0 7:58/M 2:14:24.3  
230 Daniel Bratton 299 26 M 220 21:06.8 42:12/M 4:40.4 249 1:19:26.5 16.1mph 1:03.8 194 28:34.0 9:13/M 2:14:51.8  
231 Tyler Delcambre 38 28 M 135 17:49.5 35:38/M 5:16.2 236 1:16:11.7 16.8mph 1:21.3 243 34:23.0 11:05/M 2:15:01.9  
232 Jason Van Buskirk 202 42 M 233 22:06.4 44:12/M 4:54.8 195 1:10:22.5 18.2mph 1:48.8 255 36:24.0 11:45/M 2:15:36.8  
233 Robert Ortiz 333 40 M 158 18:32.3 37:04/M 4:39.7 238 1:16:51.7 16.6mph 1:38.3 238 33:56.4 10:57/M 2:15:38.6  
234 David Duplessis 210 45 M 208 20:29.9 40:58/M 5:56.3 230 1:15:03.5 17.0mph 2:01.3 234 33:04.4 10:40/M 2:16:35.5  
235 Boogie Leblanc 256 53 M 214 20:43.4 41:26/M 5:31.0 226 1:13:50.0 17.3mph 1:14.1 251 35:44.4 11:32/M 2:17:03.1  
236 Joey Comeaux 278 49 M 244 23:38.8 47:16/M 5:47.6 192 1:10:02.6 18.2mph 1:54.2 252 35:47.3 11:33/M 2:17:10.7  
237 Shane Alfred 100 43 M 154 18:23.9 36:46/M 5:04.3 241 1:17:13.9 16.6mph 2:12.6 244 34:36.3 11:10/M 2:17:31.2  
238 Jim Etheredge 73 63 M 194 19:53.5 39:46/M 5:26.9 242 1:17:29.1 16.5mph 1:11.3 237 33:42.5 10:52/M 2:17:43.4  
239 Bob Beasley 197 55 M 249 24:26.7 48:52/M 4:58.3 180 1:08:31.0 18.7mph 2:50.1 257 37:31.9 12:06/M 2:18:18.3  
240 Alejandro Falcon 360 36 M 247 23:49.5 47:38/M 4:43.4 220 1:13:19.6 17.4mph 2:12.2 245 34:43.9 11:12/M 2:18:48.7  
241 Samuel Guidry 189 30 M 255 26:50.2 53:40/M 6:04.9 189 1:09:20.4 18.4mph 1:55.7 249 35:01.9 11:18/M 2:19:13.3  
242 Casey Cangelosi 311 24 M 256 26:55.3 53:50/M 5:17.0 239 1:17:07.9 16.6mph 1:41.3 200 28:45.8 9:16/M 2:19:47.5  
243 Ronnie Carroum 133 69 M 241 23:16.7 46:32/M 5:06.5 196 1:10:25.5 18.1mph 2:52.5 259 38:14.1 12:20/M 2:19:55.5  
244 Patrick Gray 204 27 M 137 17:57.4 35:54/M 5:44.0 243 1:17:41.5 16.5mph 1:19.1 258 38:02.6 12:16/M 2:20:44.8  
245 Luke Leblanc 88 12 M 207 20:22.2 40:44/M 5:18.5 257 1:24:35.0 15.1mph 2:21.7 189 28:08.5 9:05/M 2:20:46.2  
246 Joshua Moreno 175 27 M 240 23:15.3 46:30/M 4:47.9 255 1:21:27.5 15.7mph 1:38.0 210 29:51.7 9:38/M 2:21:00.6  
247 John McGuire 282 40 M 165 18:42.7 37:24/M 12:29.0 256 1:22:25.5 15.5mph 3:10.0 102 24:29.7 7:54/M 2:21:17.1  
248 David Leblanc 307 23 M 262 34:01.8 68:02/M 3:07.5 233 1:15:39.3 16.9mph 2:02.2 176 27:19.7 8:49/M 2:22:10.6  
249 Andrew Lopez 230 34 M 218 21:04.8 42:08/M 5:25.6 250 1:19:39.8 16.0mph 1:28.7 247 34:49.6 11:14/M 2:22:28.7  
250 David Leblanc 259 55 M 163 18:41.1 37:22/M 6:36.4 240 1:17:10.7 16.6mph 1:25.2 262 41:02.0 13:14/M 2:24:55.6  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
251 Richard McInnis Jr 149 33 M 253 26:19.9 52:38/M 5:48.8 237 1:16:51.5 16.6mph 1:54.0 240 34:02.9 10:59/M 2:24:57.3  
252 Merrill Steel Jr. 246 31 M 234 22:07.6 44:14/M 5:14.1 224 1:13:43.0 17.3mph 2:29.9 263 43:09.5 13:55/M 2:26:44.3  
253 Collin Nelson 432 16 M 136 17:50.5 35:40/M 4:46.0 259 1:27:53.2 14.5mph 0:45.6 253 35:58.1 11:36/M 2:27:13.7  
254 Jimmy Bailey 352 50 M 259 33:04.3 66:08/M 4:58.0 207 1:11:39.7 17.8mph 2:53.6 246 34:47.5 11:13/M 2:27:23.3  
255 Richard Chatman 96 37 M 254 26:22.8 52:44/M 5:20.9 232 1:15:34.4 16.9mph 1:59.7 260 38:58.8 12:34/M 2:28:16.8  
256 Tye Fitzgerald 201 28 M 248 24:03.3 48:06/M 6:19.6 258 1:25:06.8 15.0mph 1:28.9 231 31:56.6 10:18/M 2:28:55.3  
257 Jonathan Butler 331 25 M 265 44:31.3 89:02/M 4:56.8 222 1:13:35.0 17.4mph 2:14.2 109 24:34.2 7:55/M 2:29:51.8  
258 Robert Meilan 221 41 M 235 22:13.1 44:26/M 5:27.4 253 1:21:15.0 15.7mph 2:25.6 261 39:52.5 12:52/M 2:31:13.8  
259 Thomas Edmonds 277 24 M 160 18:33.3 37:06/M 4:36.2 264 1:36:19.6 13.3mph 1:38.6 230 31:24.4 10:08/M 2:32:32.4  
260 Richard Wilson 131 32 M 263 36:01.6 72:02/M 6:45.0 252 1:20:12.9 15.9mph 1:17.7 220 30:42.6 9:54/M 2:34:59.9  
261 Leo Nelson 433 49 M 264 37:00.6 74:00/M 5:36.1 234 1:16:05.4 16.8mph 1:57.7 256 36:29.7 11:46/M 2:37:09.6  
262 Michael Smith 430 55 M 238 22:52.1 45:44/M 6:19.1 261 1:30:35.5 14.1mph 2:26.9 250 35:16.7 11:23/M 2:37:30.5  
263 John Gillam 151 27 M 139 18:03.2 36:06/M 8:16.9 263 1:32:46.1 13.8mph 1:33.8 264 43:19.6 13:58/M 2:43:59.8  
264 Paul Cunningham 362 39 M 215 20:49.7 41:38/M 5:32.7 262 1:32:24.8 13.8mph 1:30.9 265 50:42.9 16:21/M 2:51:01.2  
265 Jason Villemarette 275 34 M 260 33:10.8 66:20/M 6:18.8 265 2:02:12.6 10.5mph 2:26.0 141 25:47.5 8:19/M 3:09:55.8  
DQ Byron Becnel 377 49 M 17:39.4 35:18/M 2:40.2 1:02:08.5 20.6mph 0:57.1 DQ 23:35.7 7:36/M 1:47:01.1