2012 CajunMan Triathlon

All Divisions

September 09, 2012


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Brian Primeaux 438 19 M 1 11:08.8 22:16/M 1:44.4 4 51:44.0 24.7mph 0:42.6 1 16:59.3 5:29/M 1:22:19.3  
2 Michael Migues 52 39 M 12 12:32.8 25:04/M 2:00.1 2 50:44.9 25.2mph 0:45.4 2 17:47.1 5:44/M 1:23:50.5  
3 Brandon Guillory 361 32 M 9 12:26.3 24:52/M 1:52.9 3 51:03.9 25.0mph 0:40.2 6 18:59.0 6:07/M 1:25:02.5  
4 Team Quinn / Kerst / Johnson 485 47 M 11 12:32.2 25:04/M 2:20.1 1 48:20.9 26.4mph 0:43.6 81 23:17.5 7:31/M 1:27:14.4  
5 Benjamin Gatte 200 26 M 22 13:35.9 27:10/M 2:14.5 8 53:09.1 24.0mph 0:50.4 3 18:21.4 5:55/M 1:28:11.5  
6 Nolan Thompson 69 27 M 13 12:43.8 25:26/M 1:58.4 13 54:18.8 23.5mph 0:44.8 4 18:25.7 5:56/M 1:28:11.7  
7 Michael Kinler 341 31 M 6 12:08.2 24:16/M 2:33.5 7 52:49.9 24.2mph 0:52.2 14 19:55.3 6:25/M 1:28:19.2  
8 Richard Parker 289 39 M 38 14:31.5 29:02/M 1:59.6 5 52:24.7 24.4mph 0:49.4 11 19:35.0 6:19/M 1:29:20.3  
9 Andre Amedee 348 38 M 8 12:24.7 24:48/M 2:19.8 16 54:35.8 23.4mph 0:42.1 9 19:22.8 6:15/M 1:29:25.2  
10 Geoffrey Mire 385 39 M 5 12:00.8 24:00/M 2:36.5 10 53:42.2 23.8mph 1:06.2 18 20:13.5 6:31/M 1:29:39.3  
11 James Martin 153 36 M 14 12:49.3 25:38/M 2:26.0 18 54:47.4 23.3mph 0:53.8 27 20:53.8 6:44/M 1:31:50.5  
12 David Baker 265 40 M 15 12:52.5 25:44/M 2:15.3 25 55:13.9 23.1mph 0:58.0 23 20:37.9 6:39/M 1:31:57.7  
13 Ryan Mc Neil 440 25 M 16 12:59.7 25:58/M 2:17.3 28 55:31.9 23.0mph 0:43.6 34 21:27.0 6:55/M 1:32:59.7  
14 Chris Lindsay 252 39 M 48 15:00.2 30:00/M 2:38.8 12 54:17.3 23.5mph 0:44.2 22 20:35.8 6:38/M 1:33:16.5  
15 Michael Bradburn 226 33 M 7 12:22.6 24:44/M 2:36.5 32 55:45.4 22.9mph 0:50.5 41 21:47.0 7:02/M 1:33:22.2  
16 Travis Lange 16 43 M 19 13:17.4 26:34/M 2:10.9 9 53:24.4 23.9mph 0:45.0 107 24:03.2 7:45/M 1:33:41.1  
17 Team RWB #2 495 25 M 28 13:56.2 27:52/M 2:17.0 37 56:44.9 22.5mph 0:44.6 17 20:11.6 6:31/M 1:33:54.5  
18 Eric Bernard 379 37 M 41 14:36.4 29:12/M 2:33.3 19 54:49.7 23.3mph 0:56.0 31 21:14.8 6:51/M 1:34:10.3  
19 Blake Esch 250 17 M 25 13:41.6 27:22/M 2:07.5 58 59:07.9 21.6mph 0:42.6 5 18:37.1 6:00/M 1:34:16.9  
20 Trent Darbonne 375 43 M 40 14:34.1 29:08/M 2:21.3 31 55:35.8 23.0mph 0:46.3 32 21:22.8 6:54/M 1:34:40.4  
21 Mark Eldredge 117 43 M 23 13:38.7 27:16/M 2:36.3 43 57:19.4 22.3mph 0:59.5 16 20:07.3 6:29/M 1:34:41.5  
22 John Theriot 121 37 M 122 16:53.6 33:46/M 2:06.0 24 55:04.1 23.2mph 0:50.7 19 20:23.0 6:35/M 1:35:17.6  
23 Tim Labauve 270 31 M 57 15:20.5 30:40/M 2:16.0 11 54:09.9 23.6mph 1:18.1 48 22:18.1 7:12/M 1:35:22.9  
24 Ken Daigle 25 53 M 21 13:27.4 26:54/M 2:39.3 27 55:26.5 23.1mph 0:49.4 80 23:16.5 7:30/M 1:35:39.2  
25 Ernie Bodie 303 42 M 27 13:45.9 27:30/M 2:59.5 22 54:57.5 23.3mph 1:03.4 76 23:10.0 7:28/M 1:35:56.4  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Blaine Lafleur 166 27 M 36 14:29.8 28:58/M 2:18.6 47 57:54.0 22.1mph 0:43.7 24 20:39.9 6:40/M 1:36:06.3  
27 Stephen O'Neil 76 53 M 86 16:05.8 32:10/M 2:22.9 30 55:33.5 23.0mph 0:52.0 35 21:31.0 6:56/M 1:36:25.3  
28 William Guthrie 390 34 M 4 11:57.3 23:54/M 2:38.4 42 57:19.2 22.3mph 1:10.7 83 23:23.1 7:33/M 1:36:28.9  
29 Bo Deal 18 39 M 68 15:42.3 31:24/M 2:51.1 35 56:09.0 22.8mph 0:45.7 38 21:40.2 6:59/M 1:37:08.4  
30 Duke Young 436 46 M 139 17:15.5 34:30/M 2:36.7 34 56:06.2 22.8mph 0:55.1 20 20:29.5 6:36/M 1:37:23.2  
31 Michael Fish 126 53 M 45 14:58.5 29:56/M 2:32.3 29 55:33.0 23.0mph 0:52.3 100 23:48.1 7:41/M 1:37:44.3  
32 A J Delahoussaye 128 46 M 61 15:35.5 31:10/M 2:31.8 6 52:43.4 24.2mph 0:53.9 179 26:02.1 8:24/M 1:37:46.8  
33 James Winter 31 52 M 82 16:01.2 32:02/M 2:35.8 14 54:24.5 23.5mph 0:52.0 105 24:00.2 7:45/M 1:37:53.9  
34 Jourdan Despot 342 27 M 71 15:47.4 31:34/M 2:25.3 33 55:57.1 22.8mph 0:50.0 66 22:56.9 7:24/M 1:37:56.9  
35 Jonathan Shensky 293 31 M 96 16:21.8 32:42/M 2:13.9 60 59:13.4 21.6mph 0:43.1 10 19:28.2 6:17/M 1:38:00.5  
36 Team Benoit / Fontenot 483 32 F 117 16:50.5 33:40/M 2:16.8 48 57:54.3 22.1mph 0:30.8 21 20:34.1 6:38/M 1:38:06.7  
37 John Bergeron 156 35 M 2 11:27.4 22:54/M 3:15.8 55 58:17.2 21.9mph 1:16.8 104 23:55.7 7:43/M 1:38:13.2  
38 Paxton Fleming 235 19 M 76 15:52.8 31:44/M 2:26.9 20 54:53.7 23.3mph 1:00.1 108 24:05.5 7:46/M 1:38:19.3  
39 Mitchell Dronet 262 39 M 64 15:39.3 31:18/M 2:28.6 52 58:12.6 22.0mph 0:49.7 37 21:38.0 6:59/M 1:38:48.4  
40 Lynn Lipari 150 44 M 97 16:26.5 32:52/M 2:35.1 50 58:05.9 22.0mph 1:02.5 25 20:42.6 6:41/M 1:38:52.7  
41 Sean Green 23 31 M 54 15:09.8 30:18/M 2:36.4 66 59:48.6 21.4mph 0:35.0 30 21:04.6 6:48/M 1:39:14.6  
42 Ryan Foster 408 39 M 112 16:44.3 33:28/M 2:25.8 17 54:39.1 23.4mph 0:56.3 126 24:32.6 7:55/M 1:39:18.2  
43 Jeremy Roussel 394 23 M 37 14:31.3 29:02/M 2:52.2 41 57:13.8 22.3mph 1:12.1 93 23:40.0 7:38/M 1:39:29.5  
44 Patrick Tavernit 406 32 M 89 16:07.5 32:14/M 2:33.7 54 58:15.0 21.9mph 0:49.6 42 21:47.3 7:02/M 1:39:33.3  
45 Scott Schilling 412 40 M 153 17:30.4 35:00/M 3:14.8 23 55:02.8 23.2mph 1:14.0 55 22:33.5 7:16/M 1:39:35.7  
46 Ben Hawn 378 55 M 215 18:46.3 37:32/M 3:00.1 15 54:32.2 23.4mph 1:11.6 50 22:27.1 7:15/M 1:39:57.4  
47 Michael Ratcliff 411 32 M 195 18:25.4 36:50/M 2:10.1 62 59:28.2 21.5mph 0:39.8 8 19:17.8 6:13/M 1:40:01.5  
48 Michael Azios 244 33 M 93 16:12.8 32:24/M 2:29.8 80 1:00:43.0 21.0mph 0:57.0 13 19:44.3 6:22/M 1:40:07.2  
49 Lawrence Uter 326 59 M 109 16:42.3 33:24/M 2:36.0 53 58:13.0 22.0mph 0:56.4 47 22:17.9 7:11/M 1:40:45.8  
50 Cecil Ohalloran 12 51 M 17 13:03.2 26:06/M 2:42.0 73 1:00:24.2 21.2mph 1:06.9 91 23:38.4 7:37/M 1:40:54.9  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Brent Neel 183 34 M 59 15:23.5 30:46/M 3:23.2 44 57:30.5 22.2mph 1:14.3 89 23:34.7 7:36/M 1:41:06.4  
52 Tyler Lafleur 170 25 M 201 18:32.5 37:04/M 2:18.7 46 57:50.4 22.1mph 0:55.0 40 21:42.4 7:00/M 1:41:19.2  
53 Chris Meilleur 359 34 M 110 16:42.6 33:24/M 2:57.6 64 59:43.0 21.4mph 1:13.8 29 21:03.2 6:47/M 1:41:40.4  
54 Will Kirkikis 427 23 M 90 16:10.9 32:20/M 3:08.4 69 59:54.7 21.3mph 1:39.0 26 20:52.0 6:44/M 1:41:45.2  
55 Stewart Mophett 2 25 M 79 15:55.5 31:50/M 2:19.1 61 59:23.1 21.5mph 1:17.9 63 22:56.0 7:24/M 1:41:51.7  
56 Stuart Huntsman 81 27 M 72 15:47.6 31:34/M 2:40.9 91 1:01:42.7 20.7mph 0:45.9 28 20:57.2 6:45/M 1:41:54.5  
57 Ryan San Juan 407 21 M 179 18:08.2 36:16/M 2:26.2 78 1:00:34.8 21.1mph 1:17.2 12 19:36.9 6:19/M 1:42:03.5  
58 Roderick Thibodeaux 234 46 M 144 17:19.3 34:38/M 2:54.8 51 58:11.1 22.0mph 1:13.1 52 22:30.4 7:15/M 1:42:08.9  
59 David Leblanc 86 38 M 102 16:36.4 33:12/M 2:55.2 36 56:34.8 22.6mph 1:17.9 145 24:55.9 8:02/M 1:42:20.5  
60 Tahanie Thibodeaux 295 41 M 73 15:49.4 31:38/M 2:33.3 59 59:11.4 21.6mph 1:02.3 101 23:48.6 7:41/M 1:42:25.2  
61 Andrew Ralston 358 41 M 149 17:26.3 34:52/M 3:25.9 45 57:41.5 22.2mph 0:59.0 65 22:56.3 7:24/M 1:42:29.2  
62 Miguel Callejaa 376 53 M 223 18:55.5 37:50/M 3:02.3 40 57:04.6 22.4mph 1:12.6 49 22:22.4 7:13/M 1:42:37.5  
63 Harry Koch 211 37 M 113 16:44.3 33:28/M 2:54.1 76 1:00:32.8 21.1mph 0:49.1 39 21:40.8 6:59/M 1:42:41.4  
64 Pat Gray 205 59 M 119 16:51.2 33:42/M 3:30.5 63 59:39.8 21.4mph 1:08.6 36 21:34.4 6:57/M 1:42:44.7  
65 Team Cucchiara / Istre 482 33 M 128 17:07.4 34:14/M 2:26.3 72 1:00:23.5 21.2mph 0:51.4 44 22:06.8 7:08/M 1:42:55.6  
66 Chris Young 322 41 M 50 15:03.5 30:06/M 3:00.6 87 1:01:05.0 20.9mph 1:01.0 79 23:14.0 7:30/M 1:43:24.3  
67 Stanley Lerille 292 35 M 214 18:45.4 37:30/M 2:51.8 26 55:23.4 23.1mph 0:51.5 163 25:39.7 8:16/M 1:43:31.9  
68 Seth Jones 429 23 M 235 19:08.8 38:16/M 2:52.7 49 58:00.8 22.0mph 0:57.9 56 22:38.0 7:18/M 1:43:38.4  
69 Chad Muffoletto 127 40 M 85 16:05.6 32:10/M 2:49.7 94 1:01:52.3 20.7mph 0:54.0 46 22:15.3 7:11/M 1:43:57.2  
70 Corey Chimento 24 43 M 70 15:46.8 31:32/M 3:05.7 71 1:00:13.8 21.2mph 0:59.0 106 24:00.4 7:45/M 1:44:05.7  
71 Jeffrey Gallagher 206 33 M 43 14:41.1 29:22/M 3:59.3 56 58:51.8 21.7mph 1:46.5 144 24:55.4 8:02/M 1:44:14.2  
72 Team Stripes 497 29 M 141 17:17.8 34:34/M 1:42.6 68 59:50.6 21.4mph 0:47.5 132 24:37.3 7:56/M 1:44:15.9  
73 Thomas Stelly 85 24 M 24 13:40.4 27:20/M 2:48.8 124 1:03:30.7 20.1mph 0:52.5 94 23:41.4 7:38/M 1:44:33.9  
74 Team Johnson / Gaubert 488 53 M 42 14:38.1 29:16/M 2:58.6 21 54:56.4 23.3mph 0:51.0 299 31:20.3 10:06/M 1:44:44.6  
75 Kevin Vidrine 75 39 M 241 19:18.8 38:36/M 3:09.9 39 56:58.0 22.4mph 1:01.8 116 24:22.7 7:52/M 1:44:51.3  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Kathy Abela 136 47 F 34 14:14.3 28:28/M 2:48.1 103 1:02:38.2 20.4mph 0:49.9 115 24:21.3 7:51/M 1:44:51.9  
77 Stephen Ellender 397 43 M 10 12:30.5 25:00/M 3:08.9 116 1:03:11.1 20.2mph 1:04.7 147 24:57.8 8:03/M 1:44:53.1  
78 Team RWB 490 15 F 32 14:05.5 28:10/M 2:10.1 157 1:05:08.7 19.6mph 0:46.7 59 22:47.1 7:21/M 1:44:58.3  
79 Tracie Carter 29 40 F 31 14:02.5 28:04/M 2:35.2 83 1:00:54.5 21.0mph 1:04.8 210 26:59.1 8:42/M 1:45:36.4  
80 Jeannie Theriot 120 33 F 175 18:00.9 36:00/M 2:38.3 85 1:01:02.0 20.9mph 0:58.0 97 23:43.2 7:39/M 1:46:22.5  
81 Keith Barras 115 49 M 88 16:06.5 32:12/M 3:21.6 90 1:01:28.6 20.8mph 1:15.4 113 24:16.2 7:50/M 1:46:28.5  
82 Jonathan Comeaux 105 21 M 131 17:08.8 34:16/M 3:48.9 57 59:01.5 21.7mph 1:13.3 160 25:21.8 8:11/M 1:46:34.5  
83 Phillip Malcolm 392 26 M 188 18:16.3 36:32/M 3:21.4 117 1:03:12.8 20.2mph 1:46.9 15 19:58.0 6:26/M 1:46:35.5  
84 Doyle Mills 280 40 M 78 15:54.7 31:48/M 3:24.0 81 1:00:46.3 21.0mph 1:20.7 156 25:11.8 8:07/M 1:46:37.7  
85 Thai Mach 169 27 M 129 17:08.6 34:16/M 2:20.1 123 1:03:30.0 20.1mph 0:50.7 61 22:55.0 7:24/M 1:46:44.5  
86 Paul Esch 248 43 M 58 15:22.2 30:44/M 2:55.0 84 1:00:59.3 21.0mph 1:35.2 182 26:07.0 8:25/M 1:46:58.8  
87 Mark Lahaye 239 37 M 29 14:01.4 28:02/M 3:01.3 155 1:05:05.5 19.6mph 1:12.3 99 23:45.9 7:40/M 1:47:06.5  
88 John McQuat 113 38 M 302 21:44.4 43:28/M 3:23.1 38 56:49.9 22.5mph 1:30.8 109 24:05.7 7:46/M 1:47:33.9  
89 Chris Whittaker 434 46 M 163 17:39.2 35:18/M 3:04.8 99 1:02:22.1 20.5mph 1:02.6 87 23:30.5 7:35/M 1:47:39.4  
90 Lindsay Hartig 308 30 F 152 17:30.4 35:00/M 2:57.2 153 1:05:01.6 19.7mph 0:49.2 33 21:26.6 6:55/M 1:47:45.3  
91 Benjamin Kelly 353 23 M 180 18:09.2 36:18/M 3:33.0 98 1:02:15.3 20.5mph 0:43.8 73 23:07.2 7:27/M 1:47:48.6  
92 Margaret Zaunbrecher 165 31 F 53 15:06.3 30:12/M 3:21.4 160 1:05:13.9 19.6mph 1:16.1 70 23:03.3 7:26/M 1:48:01.3  
93 Kate Welch 389 30 F 30 14:02.1 28:04/M 3:06.1 193 1:07:05.7 19.1mph 1:10.7 69 23:03.3 7:26/M 1:48:28.1  
94 Travis Landry 366 39 M 181 18:10.9 36:20/M 3:35.3 107 1:02:43.0 20.4mph 1:02.4 75 23:09.5 7:28/M 1:48:41.4  
95 Andrew David 351 20 M 44 14:43.8 29:26/M 2:46.7 126 1:03:42.2 20.1mph 0:49.3 201 26:41.2 8:36/M 1:48:43.3  
96 Rene Leblanc 124 37 M 148 17:25.5 34:50/M 2:54.8 129 1:03:43.4 20.1mph 1:00.2 96 23:42.6 7:39/M 1:48:46.7  
97 George Robichaux 198 55 M 46 14:58.7 29:56/M 3:19.8 151 1:04:56.9 19.7mph 1:05.7 123 24:30.6 7:54/M 1:48:51.9  
98 Preston Lofgren 174 27 M 67 15:41.5 31:22/M 3:10.1 100 1:02:27.2 20.5mph 0:59.0 202 26:41.8 8:36/M 1:48:59.8  
99 Danny Kadlubar 146 46 M 221 18:54.5 37:48/M 3:43.7 67 59:48.8 21.4mph 1:59.6 135 24:40.8 7:57/M 1:49:07.6  
100 Dwayne Morein 47 32 M 252 19:52.5 39:44/M 4:00.9 89 1:01:17.4 20.9mph 1:31.5 57 22:41.0 7:19/M 1:49:23.5  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Matthew Cortez 104 23 M 115 16:45.3 33:30/M 4:27.0 136 1:04:01.4 20.0mph 1:32.4 60 22:47.5 7:21/M 1:49:33.7  
102 Leon Defelice 251 39 M 162 17:38.5 35:16/M 2:55.1 114 1:02:55.2 20.3mph 1:00.5 151 25:04.2 8:05/M 1:49:33.8  
103 Amy Leblanc 87 38 F 173 17:56.3 35:52/M 3:17.9 111 1:02:47.4 20.4mph 1:24.5 110 24:08.0 7:47/M 1:49:34.3  
104 Timothy Blanchard 65 40 M 261 20:02.9 40:04/M 3:15.2 109 1:02:45.2 20.4mph 1:19.1 45 22:13.0 7:10/M 1:49:35.5  
105 Laurie Whitaker 227 38 F 103 16:37.4 33:14/M 2:55.0 133 1:03:54.3 20.0mph 1:07.8 149 25:01.6 8:04/M 1:49:36.3  
106 James Millet 288 39 M 106 16:39.3 33:18/M 3:44.7 130 1:03:46.0 20.0mph 1:06.3 117 24:24.0 7:52/M 1:49:40.5  
107 J. Parrish Tadlock 320 41 F 191 18:19.9 36:38/M 2:52.6 105 1:02:39.3 20.4mph 1:03.8 140 24:48.5 8:00/M 1:49:44.2  
108 Elizabeth Kirn 294 44 F 47 14:59.8 29:58/M 3:16.3 159 1:05:12.9 19.6mph 1:18.3 150 25:03.0 8:05/M 1:49:50.5  
109 Jeff Lee 285 49 M 205 18:34.3 37:08/M 4:28.6 79 1:00:40.8 21.1mph 1:23.0 137 24:43.8 7:58/M 1:49:50.7  
110 Brian Franks 332 26 M 100 16:32.2 33:04/M 3:18.3 95 1:01:56.2 20.6mph 1:32.4 197 26:32.5 8:34/M 1:49:51.9  
111 Alan Rovira 442 43 M 114 16:44.5 33:28/M 3:22.8 125 1:03:39.1 20.1mph 1:26.0 134 24:40.7 7:57/M 1:49:53.3  
112 Chris Gremillion 426 37 M 197 18:27.8 36:54/M 3:25.4 137 1:04:02.5 20.0mph 1:28.6 54 22:33.3 7:16/M 1:49:57.7  
113 Aimee Shuey 260 42 F 51 15:03.5 30:06/M 2:53.2 86 1:01:05.0 20.9mph 1:59.3 262 29:07.1 9:24/M 1:50:08.3  
114 Kurt Bennett 207 37 M 142 17:18.6 34:36/M 3:12.6 156 1:05:06.0 19.6mph 1:02.0 92 23:38.7 7:37/M 1:50:18.1  
115 Brett Relick 97 41 M 35 14:23.4 28:46/M 3:26.8 121 1:03:25.4 20.2mph 1:34.3 224 27:37.3 8:55/M 1:50:27.4  
116 Lori Martin 313 43 F 167 17:41.6 35:22/M 3:06.5 77 1:00:33.1 21.1mph 1:29.4 229 27:49.8 8:58/M 1:50:40.7  
117 Colin Burnum 42 40 M 92 16:11.6 32:22/M 3:34.2 110 1:02:46.5 20.4mph 1:52.5 192 26:20.8 8:30/M 1:50:45.9  
118 Maxime Savard 287 33 M 278 20:43.2 41:26/M 3:47.0 65 59:47.0 21.4mph 2:09.1 143 24:53.7 8:02/M 1:51:20.2  
119 Matt Kelly 350 27 M 80 15:57.6 31:54/M 3:29.8 142 1:04:25.3 19.8mph 1:12.2 190 26:18.3 8:29/M 1:51:23.5  
120 Sandra Whisnant 297 48 F 74 15:50.4 31:40/M 3:45.0 92 1:01:47.6 20.7mph 1:27.1 251 28:37.5 9:14/M 1:51:27.8  
121 Matt May 187 25 M 49 15:01.8 30:02/M 3:05.6 184 1:06:36.3 19.2mph 1:10.5 168 25:46.9 8:19/M 1:51:41.3  
122 Bret Barattini 319 30 M 258 19:57.2 39:54/M 4:36.4 128 1:03:43.1 20.1mph 0:42.2 58 22:43.5 7:20/M 1:51:42.6  
123 Tim Haley 145 40 M 63 15:39.3 31:18/M 3:56.6 152 1:04:57.4 19.7mph 1:58.5 155 25:11.2 8:07/M 1:51:43.2  
124 Brian Richard 316 40 M 297 21:22.8 42:44/M 3:47.3 104 1:02:38.7 20.4mph 1:23.2 53 22:31.1 7:16/M 1:51:43.2  
125 Shane Beaudean 125 32 M 226 18:58.4 37:56/M 3:15.8 146 1:04:46.5 19.7mph 1:40.0 71 23:04.7 7:26/M 1:51:45.6  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Ben Gulotta 416 31 M 101 16:33.8 33:06/M 3:11.8 166 1:05:23.2 19.5mph 1:00.0 167 25:44.6 8:18/M 1:51:53.5  
127 Team LeBlanc/Gary 498 20 M 343 24:26.8 48:52/M 3:11.9 138 1:04:10.4 19.9mph 1:03.6 7 19:04.3 6:09/M 1:51:57.3  
128 Todd Daigle 182 37 M 210 18:42.8 37:24/M 2:37.3 122 1:03:27.0 20.1mph 1:21.0 171 25:51.4 8:20/M 1:51:59.8  
129 Shaun Montet 247 32 M 193 18:21.1 36:42/M 2:53.0 174 1:05:48.8 19.4mph 1:33.8 86 23:28.2 7:34/M 1:52:05.2  
130 James Runnels 21 47 M 140 17:16.1 34:32/M 3:45.7 93 1:01:49.6 20.7mph 1:32.2 228 27:48.3 8:58/M 1:52:12.1  
131 Bryce Bourgeois 354 19 M 52 15:06.2 30:12/M 2:44.3 256 1:11:40.8 17.8mph 0:42.4 43 22:05.9 7:07/M 1:52:19.8  
132 Koby Carrigee 32 29 M 116 16:47.5 33:34/M 2:58.9 162 1:05:19.8 19.6mph 1:06.9 184 26:08.2 8:26/M 1:52:21.4  
133 Bill Bodin 34 38 M 256 19:56.2 39:52/M 4:17.6 82 1:00:52.9 21.0mph 1:03.4 185 26:13.3 8:27/M 1:52:23.7  
134 Lori Zeringue 241 33 F 192 18:20.9 36:40/M 2:59.2 164 1:05:21.3 19.6mph 1:10.6 128 24:33.1 7:55/M 1:52:25.4  
135 Gary Merrifield 4 50 M 247 19:33.4 39:06/M 3:24.5 102 1:02:32.3 20.4mph 1:10.7 166 25:44.6 8:18/M 1:52:25.7  
136 Matt Delaune 13 31 M 98 16:27.3 32:54/M 2:58.9 176 1:05:57.9 19.4mph 0:50.6 187 26:13.8 8:27/M 1:52:28.7  
137 Jack Vaughn 176 38 M 182 18:11.5 36:22/M 4:09.8 120 1:03:18.8 20.2mph 0:51.4 177 25:58.4 8:23/M 1:52:30.1  
138 Brian Theriot 413 23 M 105 16:38.7 33:16/M 3:17.1 147 1:04:51.5 19.7mph 1:28.3 194 26:24.2 8:31/M 1:52:39.9  
139 Chuck Henderson 179 58 M 231 19:03.4 38:06/M 2:56.5 131 1:03:46.4 20.0mph 2:02.4 152 25:04.8 8:05/M 1:52:53.6  
140 William Chisholm 304 36 M 99 16:27.7 32:54/M 3:58.7 118 1:03:14.4 20.2mph 2:25.5 208 26:57.3 8:42/M 1:53:03.9  
141 Joe Bruni III 217 52 M 307 21:51.2 43:42/M 3:37.9 75 1:00:26.4 21.1mph 1:11.6 176 25:56.9 8:22/M 1:53:04.3  
142 Sidney Tauzin 402 20 M 39 14:32.5 29:04/M 3:56.8 195 1:07:11.5 19.0mph 0:43.5 139 24:45.4 7:59/M 1:53:09.9 2:00
143 Lauren Kuhlmeier 1 23 F 75 15:50.9 31:40/M 2:59.3 237 1:10:22.0 18.2mph 1:12.5 62 22:55.1 7:24/M 1:53:19.9  
144 Adam Swensek 399 33 M 248 19:40.5 39:20/M 3:37.0 161 1:05:16.0 19.6mph 0:57.8 102 23:48.8 7:41/M 1:53:20.3  
145 Kevin Soileau 229 30 M 176 18:01.1 36:02/M 3:28.5 188 1:06:42.6 19.2mph 1:00.1 114 24:17.8 7:50/M 1:53:30.3  
146 Chad Gautreaux 228 32 M 250 19:43.9 39:26/M 2:55.5 180 1:06:17.8 19.3mph 1:37.0 64 22:56.1 7:24/M 1:53:30.5  
147 Brandon Ratcliff 318 30 M 161 17:37.2 35:14/M 3:41.3 96 1:02:05.3 20.6mph 1:31.8 253 28:38.4 9:14/M 1:53:34.1  
148 Eric Mouton 106 43 M 127 17:06.5 34:12/M 2:55.5 171 1:05:38.0 19.5mph 1:09.8 203 26:44.5 8:37/M 1:53:34.5  
149 Timothy Provost 82 47 M 257 19:57.2 39:54/M 3:11.5 132 1:03:49.0 20.0mph 1:03.4 165 25:43.7 8:18/M 1:53:44.9  
150 Marty Langan 135 59 M 132 17:09.8 34:18/M 3:11.4 185 1:06:39.3 19.2mph 0:55.8 178 26:00.9 8:23/M 1:53:57.4  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Team Bruni / Guillory/Rososco 484 47 F 301 21:36.5 43:12/M 2:26.1 187 1:06:41.1 19.2mph 0:57.6 51 22:28.3 7:15/M 1:54:09.8  
152 Jeffrey Fooshee 343 36 M 186 18:14.4 36:28/M 3:03.0 165 1:05:23.1 19.5mph 1:57.5 162 25:34.6 8:15/M 1:54:12.8  
153 Thomas Kieta 269 47 M 157 17:32.3 35:04/M 4:57.5 101 1:02:29.7 20.5mph 1:54.9 219 27:22.9 8:50/M 1:54:17.5  
154 Rufus Lemaire 154 60 M 245 19:30.7 39:00/M 3:19.5 158 1:05:11.1 19.6mph 1:42.4 133 24:39.8 7:57/M 1:54:23.8  
155 Felix Soileau 415 34 M 211 18:43.3 37:26/M 4:04.0 150 1:04:56.5 19.7mph 1:34.3 153 25:08.2 8:06/M 1:54:26.4  
156 Chris Bollinger 405 41 M 159 17:34.3 35:08/M 6:31.9 149 1:04:55.5 19.7mph 1:45.5 95 23:42.1 7:39/M 1:54:29.5  
157 Gabriel Lemoine 261 31 M 333 23:45.6 47:30/M 4:29.2 70 59:55.8 21.3mph 2:40.6 98 23:45.2 7:40/M 1:54:36.5  
158 Andy Todd 160 32 M 266 20:11.1 40:22/M 3:30.2 112 1:02:49.9 20.3mph 1:34.1 199 26:39.0 8:36/M 1:54:44.5  
159 Adam Hebert 195 32 M 124 16:59.5 33:58/M 2:57.9 228 1:09:17.1 18.4mph 0:45.9 141 24:49.7 8:00/M 1:54:50.3  
160 James Hawkins 414 62 M 107 16:39.8 33:18/M 3:17.6 74 1:00:24.7 21.2mph 1:52.5 310 32:46.0 10:34/M 1:55:00.6  
161 Bob Koenig 77 63 M 160 17:35.5 35:10/M 4:37.1 127 1:03:42.3 20.1mph 1:22.4 234 28:03.2 9:03/M 1:55:20.7  
162 Jesse Melancon 43 26 M 295 21:16.9 42:32/M 2:43.2 140 1:04:21.6 19.9mph 1:06.9 173 25:52.7 8:21/M 1:55:21.5  
163 Daniel Fritts 219 34 M 277 20:40.5 41:20/M 3:25.1 144 1:04:43.3 19.7mph 3:08.7 88 23:32.4 7:35/M 1:55:30.2  
164 Trey Schwartzenburg 409 20 M 18 13:03.4 26:06/M 4:02.9 258 1:11:48.5 17.8mph 0:42.6 103 23:53.0 7:42/M 1:55:30.5 2:00
165 Jonathan Hebert 48 37 M 133 17:11.5 34:22/M 3:53.2 106 1:02:40.8 20.4mph 1:24.2 282 30:29.3 9:50/M 1:55:39.2  
166 Team G-5 496 35 M 264 20:05.7 40:10/M 2:28.2 168 1:05:32.5 19.5mph 0:40.8 207 26:53.8 8:40/M 1:55:41.2  
167 Tyler Flemister 298 26 M 120 16:52.4 33:44/M 3:47.7 204 1:07:52.4 18.8mph 1:18.7 174 25:53.3 8:21/M 1:55:44.5  
168 Amy Rundio 398 25 F 55 15:11.5 30:22/M 2:37.9 240 1:10:30.5 18.1mph 1:05.5 193 26:22.8 8:30/M 1:55:48.5  
169 Andree Leddy 312 40 F 317 22:18.8 44:36/M 2:28.4 108 1:02:45.0 20.4mph 0:45.5 223 27:33.3 8:53/M 1:55:51.3  
170 Team Chadick / Fredieu / Bell 481 43 M 3 11:56.6 23:52/M 2:37.7 298 1:14:06.7 17.2mph 0:44.1 195 26:30.3 8:33/M 1:55:55.6  
171 Mimi Henderson 147 37 F 95 16:17.5 32:34/M 3:53.9 175 1:05:56.2 19.4mph 1:51.8 235 28:03.2 9:03/M 1:56:02.8  
172 Patrick Summerville 302 27 M 66 15:40.8 31:20/M 4:40.9 214 1:08:24.1 18.7mph 1:30.4 172 25:51.8 8:20/M 1:56:08.1  
173 Lindsey Dziuba 172 33 F 118 16:50.6 33:40/M 3:22.7 201 1:07:39.6 18.9mph 1:19.1 211 27:01.2 8:43/M 1:56:13.3  
174 Robert Cordell 99 51 M 77 15:53.6 31:46/M 4:03.9 148 1:04:54.5 19.7mph 1:08.3 279 30:13.0 9:45/M 1:56:13.5  
175 Marcus Marullo 114 41 M 262 20:04.7 40:08/M 3:30.6 186 1:06:40.2 19.2mph 1:24.5 131 24:36.2 7:56/M 1:56:16.4  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
176 Jonathan Jones 245 33 M 164 17:39.4 35:18/M 4:37.3 190 1:06:47.0 19.1mph 1:31.5 164 25:42.4 8:17/M 1:56:17.8  
177 Ralph Kearfott 62 58 M 123 16:58.6 33:56/M 3:59.8 143 1:04:26.2 19.8mph 2:13.9 258 28:47.9 9:17/M 1:56:26.5  
178 James Fitzsimons 355 25 M 126 17:05.2 34:10/M 3:14.0 274 1:12:43.5 17.6mph 0:45.9 67 23:01.7 7:25/M 1:56:50.5  
179 Ada De Klein 254 40 F 220 18:53.7 37:46/M 3:39.5 145 1:04:46.5 19.7mph 1:14.4 250 28:35.9 9:13/M 1:57:10.2  
180 Brian Kirk 129 46 M 154 17:30.4 35:00/M 3:37.6 224 1:08:50.7 18.6mph 2:45.4 125 24:31.9 7:55/M 1:57:16.3  
181 John Timpa 199 23 M 33 14:09.3 28:18/M 4:01.4 250 1:11:28.5 17.9mph 1:34.8 183 26:07.7 8:25/M 1:57:21.9  
182 Harold Crochet 143 40 M 206 18:37.2 37:14/M 3:20.4 177 1:05:59.3 19.4mph 1:45.6 230 27:50.5 8:59/M 1:57:33.3  
183 Grant Fleming 336 23 M 190 18:16.8 36:32/M 3:46.0 115 1:03:08.9 20.2mph 1:51.6 248 28:35.3 9:13/M 1:57:38.8 2:00
184 Rachael Bono 72 28 F 204 18:34.2 37:08/M 3:15.3 213 1:08:21.7 18.7mph 1:24.0 180 26:03.9 8:24/M 1:57:39.3  
185 Bill McMullan 396 53 M 170 17:44.2 35:28/M 3:27.2 227 1:09:16.0 18.5mph 1:19.3 191 26:18.9 8:29/M 1:58:05.8  
186 Henry Helo 50 33 M 150 17:28.2 34:56/M 4:10.2 182 1:06:22.2 19.3mph 2:05.6 232 28:00.3 9:02/M 1:58:06.7  
187 Patrick Pennison 109 44 M 217 18:49.8 37:38/M 4:33.6 223 1:08:48.7 18.6mph 1:26.1 122 24:30.2 7:54/M 1:58:08.5  
188 Gary Dragon 321 39 M 158 17:34.1 35:08/M 4:09.2 189 1:06:44.9 19.2mph 1:42.2 240 28:19.1 9:08/M 1:58:29.6  
189 Stephen Darbonne 370 53 M 233 19:04.6 38:08/M 3:49.6 179 1:06:09.1 19.3mph 1:51.8 225 27:37.9 8:55/M 1:58:33.3  
190 Walter Allred 101 44 M 155 17:31.3 35:02/M 4:29.6 178 1:06:05.8 19.3mph 1:13.2 266 29:17.4 9:27/M 1:58:37.6  
191 Donald Richard 276 42 M 273 20:34.6 41:08/M 4:06.6 167 1:05:23.8 19.5mph 1:39.0 214 27:03.6 8:44/M 1:58:47.8  
192 Jerry Phillips 98 58 M 251 19:52.5 39:44/M 4:39.4 207 1:08:06.8 18.8mph 2:35.6 90 23:37.4 7:37/M 1:58:51.8  
193 U.S. Air Force I 493 18 M 335 23:47.4 47:34/M 2:15.9 220 1:08:45.1 18.6mph 0:41.2 82 23:22.3 7:32/M 1:58:52.2  
194 Kenneth Hodges 334 40 M 111 16:43.5 33:26/M 3:30.7 279 1:13:13.3 17.5mph 2:01.9 84 23:24.4 7:33/M 1:58:53.9  
195 Josef Rowe 380 23 M 184 18:12.8 36:24/M 3:09.5 270 1:12:24.5 17.7mph 0:58.2 111 24:12.9 7:48/M 1:58:58.2  
196 Brady Mouton 108 44 M 178 18:06.9 36:12/M 3:50.8 135 1:04:00.7 20.0mph 1:54.7 291 31:06.9 10:02/M 1:59:00.2  
197 Michael Olivier 57 51 M 319 22:30.9 45:00/M 3:25.6 170 1:05:36.3 19.5mph 1:35.4 175 25:54.9 8:21/M 1:59:03.2  
198 Craig Brunet 157 44 M 83 16:01.6 32:02/M 4:02.8 251 1:11:29.5 17.9mph 2:07.8 161 25:24.7 8:12/M 1:59:06.7  
199 Terri Gondron 80 44 F 267 20:13.4 40:26/M 3:55.3 181 1:06:21.8 19.3mph 1:46.2 206 26:53.4 8:40/M 1:59:10.3  
200 Eric Smith 420 30 M 216 18:47.7 37:34/M 3:46.1 202 1:07:41.9 18.9mph 1:53.4 212 27:01.8 8:43/M 1:59:11.2  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
201 Lon Lomas 54 29 M 270 20:19.7 40:38/M 4:15.0 244 1:10:46.0 18.1mph 0:48.0 72 23:05.6 7:27/M 1:59:14.5  
202 Monte Shalett 168 63 M 242 19:19.1 38:38/M 3:33.6 221 1:08:45.2 18.6mph 1:04.2 196 26:32.4 8:34/M 1:59:14.8  
203 Robert Sims, III 233 43 M 260 20:02.7 40:04/M 4:10.5 197 1:07:20.3 19.0mph 1:02.7 205 26:52.0 8:40/M 1:59:28.4  
204 Russell Lubon 314 29 M 125 17:03.4 34:06/M 4:12.1 215 1:08:25.3 18.7mph 1:32.8 241 28:21.4 9:09/M 1:59:35.2  
205 Shamus Rohn 437 31 M 283 20:51.7 41:42/M 4:32.6 194 1:07:08.4 19.0mph 0:58.4 181 26:06.3 8:25/M 1:59:37.6  
206 Mel Mobley 421 46 M 168 17:42.7 35:24/M 4:03.0 234 1:10:14.5 18.2mph 0:49.9 204 26:48.7 8:39/M 1:59:38.9  
207 Mark Johnston 56 64 M 312 22:01.3 44:02/M 4:03.5 198 1:07:22.0 19.0mph 1:42.3 130 24:35.1 7:56/M 1:59:44.2  
208 Chantel Schmidt 317 29 F 305 21:48.8 43:36/M 3:37.5 154 1:05:03.8 19.6mph 2:23.3 220 27:23.0 8:50/M 2:00:16.5  
209 Elijah Vincent 266 26 M 327 23:19.4 46:38/M 3:20.8 212 1:08:21.2 18.7mph 0:43.0 127 24:32.7 7:55/M 2:00:17.3  
210 Ashley Delaune 382 25 F 304 21:47.8 43:34/M 3:27.5 199 1:07:25.8 19.0mph 1:20.8 188 26:15.5 8:28/M 2:00:17.5  
211 Gregory Kessler 49 47 M 137 17:13.9 34:26/M 4:03.0 191 1:06:55.6 19.1mph 1:12.1 295 31:15.7 10:05/M 2:00:40.5  
212 Christopher Mayo 70 38 M 20 13:23.7 26:46/M 4:20.9 273 1:12:36.9 17.6mph 1:52.7 252 28:38.2 9:14/M 2:00:52.6  
213 Whelman Landry 243 35 M 156 17:31.8 35:02/M 3:42.8 299 1:14:16.3 17.2mph 1:11.7 118 24:24.8 7:52/M 2:01:07.5  
214 Melinda Chaumont 340 32 F 263 20:05.1 40:10/M 3:10.7 211 1:08:18.4 18.7mph 1:04.0 246 28:31.5 9:12/M 2:01:09.8  
215 Jarrod Nackley 419 42 M 94 16:16.1 32:32/M 4:08.8 312 1:16:10.8 16.8mph 1:39.3 68 23:02.5 7:26/M 2:01:17.8  
216 John Kleyla 122 37 M 213 18:44.2 37:28/M 4:35.3 173 1:05:44.7 19.4mph 1:46.8 281 30:26.8 9:49/M 2:01:18.1  
217 Heath McCaskill 296 34 M 104 16:37.5 33:14/M 5:09.2 206 1:08:01.7 18.8mph 1:39.2 276 29:59.5 9:40/M 2:01:27.2  
218 Santiago Caballero 119 64 M 254 19:55.1 39:50/M 3:19.1 200 1:07:32.1 18.9mph 1:21.3 267 29:19.8 9:27/M 2:01:27.5  
219 Jonathan Cancienne 423 23 M 274 20:36.2 41:12/M 6:11.4 231 1:09:41.2 18.3mph 0:45.2 112 24:14.6 7:49/M 2:01:28.7  
220 Stan Guidroz 337 46 M 249 19:42.7 39:24/M 5:35.8 196 1:07:16.5 19.0mph 1:17.1 226 27:45.5 8:57/M 2:01:37.8  
221 Bryan Murray 344 38 M 136 17:13.3 34:26/M 2:55.4 230 1:09:35.6 18.4mph 1:24.3 285 30:42.0 9:54/M 2:01:50.7  
222 Daryl Hattier 424 39 M 299 21:30.2 43:00/M 4:08.0 172 1:05:38.6 19.5mph 1:30.4 264 29:11.9 9:25/M 2:01:59.3  
223 Michelle Tabary 74 40 F 134 17:11.7 34:22/M 3:34.6 113 1:02:50.2 20.3mph 2:24.6 344 36:01.9 11:37/M 2:02:03.1  
224 Jeff Beaty 395 53 M 240 19:16.3 38:32/M 4:27.9 216 1:08:28.3 18.7mph 1:45.6 236 28:05.5 9:04/M 2:02:03.8  
225 Alison Lionberger 393 26 F 232 19:03.6 38:06/M 3:00.9 269 1:12:23.3 17.7mph 1:32.2 186 26:13.5 8:27/M 2:02:13.7  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
226 Team Chandler / Jones / Huntley 486 46 F 166 17:40.4 35:20/M 3:18.3 322 1:17:14.9 16.5mph 1:05.2 78 23:13.4 7:29/M 2:02:32.3  
227 Paula Fletcher 95 53 F 259 20:01.6 40:02/M 4:34.9 141 1:04:25.3 19.8mph 2:48.3 287 30:43.1 9:55/M 2:02:33.4  
228 Jessica Hernandez 53 35 F 198 18:29.9 36:58/M 3:44.3 192 1:07:04.1 19.1mph 1:57.0 298 31:19.8 10:06/M 2:02:35.2  
229 Dyke Nelson 194 40 M 183 18:11.8 36:22/M 4:24.9 208 1:08:07.8 18.8mph 2:06.5 273 29:45.2 9:36/M 2:02:36.4  
230 Jessica Lopez 403 30 F 91 16:11.3 32:22/M 4:05.9 290 1:13:43.1 17.3mph 1:29.9 222 27:31.5 8:53/M 2:03:01.9  
231 John Bibaeff 84 52 M 219 18:52.6 37:44/M 4:49.7 183 1:06:25.9 19.2mph 1:38.9 294 31:14.9 10:05/M 2:03:02.2  
232 Melissa Hebert 196 31 F 286 20:59.9 41:58/M 3:52.6 268 1:12:18.5 17.7mph 0:45.6 157 25:14.8 8:08/M 2:03:11.5  
233 Miles Thomas 384 46 M 285 20:56.5 41:52/M 3:34.1 210 1:08:10.9 18.7mph 1:50.0 254 28:40.2 9:15/M 2:03:11.8  
234 Jill Jones 111 40 F 303 21:45.7 43:30/M 3:48.1 284 1:13:30.2 17.4mph 1:00.4 74 23:09.2 7:28/M 2:03:13.8  
235 Greg Maurin 441 57 M 291 21:07.5 42:14/M 4:20.0 217 1:08:29.6 18.7mph 1:50.6 221 27:27.9 8:51/M 2:03:15.8  
236 John Reddick 46 64 M 328 23:28.5 46:56/M 4:52.8 88 1:01:12.4 20.9mph 2:32.4 293 31:11.4 10:04/M 2:03:17.6  
237 Mitch Ewen 273 37 M 294 21:16.7 42:32/M 4:16.7 226 1:09:15.0 18.5mph 1:17.2 215 27:13.3 8:47/M 2:03:19.1  
238 Sheila Oubre 112 35 F 345 24:48.8 49:36/M 2:46.6 233 1:10:10.4 18.2mph 1:16.0 138 24:44.9 7:59/M 2:03:46.8  
239 Kerry Behrens 139 58 M 65 15:39.5 31:18/M 3:55.5 205 1:08:00.6 18.8mph 1:25.4 336 34:50.5 11:14/M 2:03:51.8  
240 Donna Rowe 381 38 F 238 19:11.5 38:22/M 2:41.6 271 1:12:27.8 17.6mph 1:12.0 249 28:35.6 9:13/M 2:04:08.7  
241 Dennis Dyer 301 53 M 230 19:02.6 38:04/M 4:53.8 134 1:03:58.5 20.0mph 2:04.4 324 34:19.9 11:04/M 2:04:19.4  
242 Tommy Bell 162 49 M 145 17:19.5 34:38/M 3:58.2 242 1:10:31.4 18.1mph 1:49.5 284 30:41.7 9:54/M 2:04:20.5  
243 Abbey Smith 365 20 F 203 18:33.5 37:06/M 4:01.6 310 1:16:00.8 16.8mph 0:57.5 148 25:01.4 8:04/M 2:04:35.1  
244 Courtney Lang 267 22 F 169 17:44.2 35:28/M 3:24.0 254 1:11:38.8 17.8mph 1:02.3 289 30:49.6 9:56/M 2:04:39.1  
245 Team Hughes/Hayes/Curry 494 30 F 62 15:36.8 31:12/M 2:57.8 334 1:19:17.0 16.1mph 0:45.1 189 26:15.9 8:28/M 2:04:52.8  
246 Sharon Stahl 253 56 F 228 19:01.2 38:02/M 3:44.5 219 1:08:38.3 18.6mph 1:28.3 307 32:08.1 10:22/M 2:05:00.5  
247 Shelley Breaud 123 51 F 225 18:57.9 37:54/M 4:07.8 203 1:07:45.9 18.9mph 2:14.0 308 32:18.9 10:25/M 2:05:24.7  
248 Stephen Carroll 315 28 M 244 19:28.9 38:56/M 4:39.3 247 1:11:00.0 18.0mph 1:06.9 270 29:23.4 9:29/M 2:05:38.7  
249 Kristin Kalbacher 218 28 F 146 17:22.8 34:44/M 3:44.2 288 1:13:42.5 17.3mph 1:36.6 269 29:23.1 9:29/M 2:05:49.5  
250 Thomas Gumpert 428 20 M 135 17:12.3 34:24/M 4:48.2 330 1:18:29.8 16.3mph 1:03.7 124 24:31.0 7:55/M 2:06:05.1  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
251 Gary Maurin 386 64 M 143 17:18.8 34:36/M 4:12.8 246 1:10:58.3 18.0mph 2:33.7 290 31:05.0 10:02/M 2:06:08.7  
252 Michael Spielmann 271 46 M 108 16:41.4 33:22/M 4:53.8 222 1:08:45.3 18.6mph 2:16.9 316 33:32.0 10:49/M 2:06:09.6  
253 Carroll Barlow 222 26 M 362 33:36.2 67:12/M 3:18.4 119 1:03:17.5 20.2mph 1:04.4 146 24:56.9 8:03/M 2:06:13.6  
254 Sherri Talley 155 53 F 229 19:01.8 38:02/M 4:09.0 277 1:13:09.2 17.5mph 1:44.7 238 28:13.9 9:06/M 2:06:18.8  
255 Thomas Miller 387 66 M 289 21:06.8 42:12/M 3:35.6 245 1:10:53.2 18.0mph 1:51.1 263 29:10.8 9:25/M 2:06:37.8  
256 Aimee Russo-Mounger 435 40 F 234 19:07.7 38:14/M 4:43.5 280 1:13:13.5 17.5mph 1:47.0 231 27:51.5 8:59/M 2:06:43.3  
257 Tophie Malloy 258 41 M 208 18:42.3 37:24/M 4:25.3 301 1:14:39.5 17.1mph 1:12.6 227 27:45.7 8:57/M 2:06:45.6  
258 Brennan Autrey 300 40 M 356 28:01.3 56:02/M 3:51.1 169 1:05:35.7 19.5mph 1:07.0 245 28:30.8 9:12/M 2:07:06.1  
259 Jaime Nino 264 60 M 346 24:49.0 49:38/M 4:08.2 225 1:09:12.1 18.5mph 2:28.9 198 26:38.5 8:35/M 2:07:16.9  
260 Raymond Unland Jr 140 57 M 348 26:10.9 52:20/M 5:09.4 139 1:04:20.4 19.9mph 1:24.7 280 30:17.3 9:46/M 2:07:22.9  
261 Amanda Borst 223 40 F 246 19:32.2 39:04/M 5:00.5 285 1:13:34.4 17.4mph 2:00.2 218 27:20.4 8:49/M 2:07:27.8  
262 Nina Gazmen 22 42 F 322 22:58.8 45:56/M 3:43.9 235 1:10:17.3 18.2mph 1:32.4 261 29:04.8 9:23/M 2:07:37.4  
263 Claire Beadle 368 24 F 292 21:14.7 42:28/M 4:42.2 292 1:13:46.2 17.3mph 1:15.5 200 26:40.5 8:36/M 2:07:39.3  
264 Craig Taffaro 374 47 M 138 17:14.5 34:28/M 5:17.7 241 1:10:31.2 18.1mph 2:11.7 309 32:28.0 10:28/M 2:07:43.3  
265 Phillip Noel 328 48 M 130 17:08.6 34:16/M 5:27.8 304 1:15:05.7 17.0mph 2:19.3 233 28:03.0 9:03/M 2:08:04.6  
266 Monique Koll 184 35 F 275 20:36.3 41:12/M 2:35.8 316 1:16:37.6 16.7mph 0:57.5 216 27:18.5 8:48/M 2:08:05.8  
267 Lori Sears 401 50 F 331 23:38.2 47:16/M 3:48.2 281 1:13:15.0 17.4mph 1:41.6 170 25:49.1 8:20/M 2:08:12.3  
268 Jess McLain 144 34 M 269 20:15.3 40:30/M 4:38.3 283 1:13:22.0 17.4mph 0:39.8 265 29:17.0 9:27/M 2:08:12.6  
269 Joey Sloane 305 35 M 222 18:55.1 37:50/M 4:16.4 272 1:12:34.7 17.6mph 1:43.1 288 30:46.7 9:55/M 2:08:16.3  
270 Gregory Davis 364 22 M 344 24:31.6 49:02/M 2:36.5 293 1:13:47.1 17.3mph 2:52.5 120 24:29.5 7:54/M 2:08:17.4  
271 Todd Delahoussaye 137 49 M 187 18:15.6 36:30/M 3:51.8 333 1:19:15.3 16.1mph 1:39.0 158 25:16.5 8:09/M 2:08:18.4  
272 Troy Leblanc 371 47 M 189 18:16.4 36:32/M 3:54.7 287 1:13:38.3 17.4mph 1:14.6 297 31:18.1 10:06/M 2:08:22.3  
273 Michael Thompson 345 27 M 196 18:27.2 36:54/M 3:51.0 326 1:17:49.1 16.4mph 1:30.9 213 27:02.2 8:43/M 2:08:40.5  
274 Denise D'Abundo 240 43 F 321 22:52.1 45:44/M 3:57.4 248 1:11:08.7 18.0mph 1:49.2 259 28:53.2 9:19/M 2:08:40.8  
275 Team Fontenot / Buta / Benjamin 489 36 F 81 15:59.4 31:58/M 3:06.1 265 1:12:09.6 17.7mph 0:41.0 353 36:51.7 11:53/M 2:08:47.9  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
276 Nicholas Richard 324 25 M 243 19:26.4 38:52/M 6:19.3 328 1:17:59.4 16.4mph 1:42.2 85 23:27.7 7:34/M 2:08:55.2  
277 Team Benoits 487 12 M 316 22:14.8 44:28/M 3:03.9 336 1:19:31.4 16.1mph 0:54.9 77 23:12.1 7:29/M 2:08:57.3  
278 Andrea Pattison 383 32 F 199 18:30.9 37:00/M 4:23.8 253 1:11:36.9 17.8mph 1:33.8 312 32:52.0 10:36/M 2:08:57.5  
279 Mike Langford 37 54 M 334 23:45.7 47:30/M 4:59.7 163 1:05:20.3 19.6mph 1:48.7 314 33:04.8 10:40/M 2:08:59.4  
280 Vanessa Blanchard 64 40 F 255 19:55.3 39:50/M 3:50.2 306 1:15:15.7 17.0mph 1:29.7 243 28:30.6 9:12/M 2:09:01.7  
281 Scott Kleinpeter 410 41 M 185 18:13.8 36:26/M 5:14.5 302 1:14:58.4 17.0mph 2:25.7 239 28:18.0 9:08/M 2:09:10.6  
282 Carrie Mayo 71 38 F 236 19:09.1 38:18/M 4:40.6 305 1:15:06.6 17.0mph 1:50.7 242 28:26.5 9:10/M 2:09:13.7  
283 Rosemary Hernandez 283 37 F 56 15:14.8 30:28/M 3:55.3 348 1:22:30.2 15.5mph 3:10.1 119 24:26.9 7:53/M 2:09:17.5  
284 Brandi Putnam 89 42 F 212 18:43.5 37:26/M 4:29.2 296 1:14:04.6 17.3mph 1:29.8 283 30:34.3 9:52/M 2:09:21.6  
285 Grayson Bultman 190 40 M 306 21:49.1 43:38/M 4:18.9 261 1:11:56.9 17.8mph 1:30.7 277 30:00.6 9:41/M 2:09:36.5  
286 John Lancon 236 37 M 276 20:38.3 41:16/M 6:17.2 259 1:11:51.0 17.8mph 2:08.1 256 28:42.6 9:15/M 2:09:37.3  
287 Candice Brooks 310 23 F 26 13:44.2 27:28/M 3:16.5 343 1:21:25.1 15.7mph 1:57.8 268 29:20.4 9:28/M 2:09:44.2  
288 Alan Kudla 281 63 M 311 22:00.8 44:00/M 4:17.4 243 1:10:33.5 18.1mph 1:54.6 292 31:07.4 10:02/M 2:09:53.8  
289 Happie Ledet 213 38 F 151 17:28.4 34:56/M 4:10.5 332 1:18:59.9 16.2mph 0:47.0 260 28:56.9 9:20/M 2:10:22.9  
290 Mary Sonnier 181 57 F 284 20:55.6 41:50/M 4:09.5 257 1:11:44.2 17.8mph 1:57.4 302 31:37.4 10:12/M 2:10:24.3  
291 Karl Banquer 418 63 M 147 17:24.5 34:48/M 5:07.4 342 1:21:22.6 15.7mph 1:24.0 154 25:11.1 8:07/M 2:10:29.7  
292 Jesse Livingston 130 32 M 121 16:53.6 33:46/M 4:46.6 331 1:18:41.1 16.2mph 0:49.0 271 29:31.5 9:31/M 2:10:41.9  
293 John Bourque 208 27 M 324 23:13.8 46:26/M 4:42.3 260 1:11:53.0 17.8mph 1:20.5 275 29:56.0 9:39/M 2:11:05.8  
294 Gina Manguno-Mire 439 41 F 218 18:50.8 37:40/M 4:02.2 278 1:13:10.1 17.5mph 2:12.8 315 33:11.1 10:42/M 2:11:27.3  
295 Elizabeth Thomas 10 25 F 287 21:01.5 42:02/M 3:47.0 263 1:12:07.7 17.7mph 1:07.2 329 34:39.6 11:11/M 2:12:43.3  
296 Coy Migues 220 29 M 296 21:18.6 42:36/M 5:31.9 209 1:08:09.1 18.8mph 1:28.7 323 34:16.8 11:03/M 2:12:45.2 2:00
297 Bennie Nobles 134 68 M 318 22:23.9 44:46/M 5:12.8 264 1:12:08.6 17.7mph 1:50.1 296 31:16.9 10:05/M 2:12:52.5  
298 Karen Henderson 180 57 F 329 23:30.7 47:00/M 3:53.8 266 1:12:17.0 17.7mph 1:35.1 303 31:46.5 10:15/M 2:13:03.2  
299 Jon Bourgeois 36 42 M 309 21:52.6 43:44/M 3:20.1 236 1:10:20.5 18.2mph 1:42.1 347 36:05.0 11:38/M 2:13:20.5  
300 Sarah Fleming 59 25 F 300 21:31.8 43:02/M 3:52.1 327 1:17:51.8 16.4mph 1:27.8 255 28:42.3 9:15/M 2:13:25.9  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
301 Michael Thibodeaux 349 44 M 268 20:14.7 40:28/M 5:49.7 262 1:12:02.9 17.7mph 1:32.0 320 33:59.3 10:58/M 2:13:38.7  
302 Mia Frances Hegwood 363 24 F 69 15:42.9 31:24/M 5:40.7 300 1:14:24.9 17.2mph 3:09.7 333 34:47.2 11:13/M 2:13:45.6  
303 Jonathan Collier 347 31 M 265 20:10.9 40:20/M 5:19.6 338 1:20:11.8 15.9mph 1:09.0 209 26:58.2 8:42/M 2:13:49.7  
304 Luis Perez 93 41 M 358 32:56.2 65:52/M 3:41.2 249 1:11:18.7 17.9mph 1:17.4 142 24:50.1 8:01/M 2:14:03.7  
305 Susan Alfonso 372 56 F 347 25:18.1 50:36/M 4:08.7 267 1:12:18.3 17.7mph 2:16.5 278 30:03.8 9:42/M 2:14:05.5  
306 Luke Donovan 110 22 M 84 16:03.5 32:06/M 3:40.9 358 1:29:14.1 14.3mph 0:42.7 136 24:43.0 7:58/M 2:14:24.3  
307 Jaimie Vincent 60 25 F 224 18:57.7 37:54/M 4:48.7 295 1:13:51.0 17.3mph 1:52.2 337 34:54.8 11:15/M 2:14:24.6  
308 Ali Aldridge 167 49 F 239 19:14.1 38:28/M 4:43.4 252 1:11:33.1 17.9mph 1:29.0 357 37:42.9 12:10/M 2:14:42.7  
309 Daniel Bratton 299 26 M 290 21:06.8 42:12/M 4:40.4 335 1:19:26.5 16.1mph 1:03.8 247 28:34.0 9:13/M 2:14:51.8  
310 Tyler Delcambre 38 28 M 171 17:49.5 35:38/M 5:16.2 313 1:16:11.7 16.8mph 1:21.3 325 34:23.0 11:05/M 2:15:01.9  
311 Marcella Esch 249 43 F 298 21:24.4 42:48/M 4:46.5 315 1:16:18.9 16.7mph 1:14.9 304 31:48.5 10:15/M 2:15:33.3  
312 Jason Van Buskirk 202 42 M 313 22:06.4 44:12/M 4:54.8 238 1:10:22.5 18.2mph 1:48.8 350 36:24.0 11:45/M 2:15:36.8  
313 Robert Ortiz 333 40 M 200 18:32.3 37:04/M 4:39.7 318 1:16:51.7 16.6mph 1:38.3 318 33:56.4 10:57/M 2:15:38.6  
314 Nell Hahn 94 61 F 227 18:59.3 37:58/M 5:26.9 329 1:18:28.0 16.3mph 0:57.5 305 31:52.8 10:17/M 2:15:44.7  
315 Sonya Moore 91 52 F 293 21:14.7 42:28/M 3:35.9 314 1:16:15.1 16.8mph 1:16.9 319 33:58.0 10:57/M 2:16:20.8  
316 David Duplessis 210 45 M 272 20:29.9 40:58/M 5:56.3 303 1:15:03.5 17.0mph 2:01.3 313 33:04.4 10:40/M 2:16:35.5  
317 Toni Kretzer 369 53 F 323 23:08.6 46:16/M 4:07.9 276 1:13:06.8 17.5mph 2:08.5 326 34:26.3 11:06/M 2:16:58.1  
318 U.S. Air Force II 492 21 M 337 23:52.1 47:44/M 3:28.2 340 1:20:39.5 15.8mph 0:31.6 244 28:30.7 9:12/M 2:17:02.3  
319 Boogie Leblanc 256 53 M 280 20:43.4 41:26/M 5:31.0 294 1:13:50.0 17.3mph 1:14.1 341 35:44.4 11:32/M 2:17:03.1  
320 Joey Comeaux 278 49 M 332 23:38.8 47:16/M 5:47.6 232 1:10:02.6 18.2mph 1:54.2 342 35:47.3 11:33/M 2:17:10.7  
321 Shane Alfred 100 43 M 194 18:23.9 36:46/M 5:04.3 321 1:17:13.9 16.6mph 2:12.6 328 34:36.3 11:10/M 2:17:31.2  
322 Jim Etheredge 73 63 M 253 19:53.5 39:46/M 5:26.9 323 1:17:29.1 16.5mph 1:11.3 317 33:42.5 10:52/M 2:17:43.4  
323 Wendy Lafreniere 7 40 F 341 24:18.8 48:36/M 3:44.9 297 1:14:05.0 17.3mph 1:13.4 332 34:45.0 11:13/M 2:18:07.2  
324 Bob Beasley 197 55 M 342 24:26.7 48:52/M 4:58.3 218 1:08:31.0 18.7mph 2:50.1 356 37:31.9 12:06/M 2:18:18.3  
325 Andrea Carroll 400 37 F 353 26:29.9 52:58/M 3:40.7 291 1:13:44.3 17.3mph 2:03.6 311 32:49.5 10:35/M 2:18:48.2  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
326 Alejandro Falcon 360 36 M 336 23:49.5 47:38/M 4:43.4 282 1:13:19.6 17.4mph 2:12.2 330 34:43.9 11:12/M 2:18:48.7  
327 Samuel Guidry 189 30 M 354 26:50.2 53:40/M 6:04.9 229 1:09:20.4 18.4mph 1:55.7 338 35:01.9 11:18/M 2:19:13.3  
328 Casey Cangelosi 311 24 M 355 26:55.3 53:50/M 5:17.0 319 1:17:07.9 16.6mph 1:41.3 257 28:45.8 9:16/M 2:19:47.5  
329 Ronnie Carroum 133 69 M 326 23:16.7 46:32/M 5:06.5 239 1:10:25.5 18.1mph 2:52.5 360 38:14.1 12:20/M 2:19:55.5  
330 Amanda Curet 173 31 F 357 30:26.3 60:52/M 4:02.4 307 1:15:24.5 16.9mph 1:10.8 272 29:36.0 9:33/M 2:20:40.1  
331 Patrick Gray 204 27 M 174 17:57.4 35:54/M 5:44.0 324 1:17:41.5 16.5mph 1:19.1 358 38:02.6 12:16/M 2:20:44.8  
332 Luke Leblanc 88 12 M 271 20:22.2 40:44/M 5:18.5 353 1:24:35.0 15.1mph 2:21.7 237 28:08.5 9:05/M 2:20:46.2  
333 Joshua Moreno 175 27 M 325 23:15.3 46:30/M 4:47.9 344 1:21:27.5 15.7mph 1:38.0 274 29:51.7 9:38/M 2:21:00.6  
334 John McGuire 282 40 M 209 18:42.7 37:24/M 12:29.0 347 1:22:25.5 15.5mph 3:10.0 121 24:29.7 7:54/M 2:21:17.1  
335 Melissa Riche 92 23 F 87 16:06.5 32:12/M 3:41.9 352 1:24:19.6 15.2mph 1:14.8 352 36:43.5 11:51/M 2:22:06.6  
336 David Leblanc 307 23 M 363 34:01.8 68:02/M 3:07.5 309 1:15:39.3 16.9mph 2:02.2 217 27:19.7 8:49/M 2:22:10.6  
337 Fran Gibson 178 55 F 281 20:47.1 41:34/M 4:23.5 351 1:23:52.2 15.2mph 1:49.8 301 31:32.8 10:10/M 2:22:25.5  
338 Andrew Lopez 230 34 M 288 21:04.8 42:08/M 5:25.6 337 1:19:39.8 16.0mph 1:28.7 335 34:49.6 11:14/M 2:22:28.7  
339 David Leblanc 259 55 M 207 18:41.1 37:22/M 6:36.4 320 1:17:10.7 16.6mph 1:25.2 364 41:02.0 13:14/M 2:24:55.6  
340 Richard McInnis Jr 149 33 M 351 26:19.9 52:38/M 5:48.8 317 1:16:51.5 16.6mph 1:54.0 321 34:02.9 10:59/M 2:24:57.3  
341 Anna Galjour 216 21 F 60 15:27.7 30:54/M 8:26.8 345 1:21:50.9 15.6mph 2:00.6 359 38:13.7 12:20/M 2:25:59.8  
342 Merrill Steel Jr. 246 31 M 314 22:07.6 44:14/M 5:14.1 289 1:13:43.0 17.3mph 2:29.9 365 43:09.5 13:55/M 2:26:44.3  
343 Collin Nelson 432 16 M 172 17:50.5 35:40/M 4:46.0 356 1:27:53.2 14.5mph 0:45.6 343 35:58.1 11:36/M 2:27:13.7  
344 Jimmy Bailey 352 50 M 359 33:04.3 66:08/M 4:58.0 255 1:11:39.7 17.8mph 2:53.6 334 34:47.5 11:13/M 2:27:23.3  
345 Bobbie Galjour 215 54 F 279 20:43.2 41:26/M 4:55.0 346 1:22:01.3 15.6mph 2:04.0 361 38:17.4 12:21/M 2:28:01.1  
346 Richard Chatman 96 37 M 352 26:22.8 52:44/M 5:20.9 308 1:15:34.4 16.9mph 1:59.7 362 38:58.8 12:34/M 2:28:16.8  
347 Pamela Danner 214 59 F 308 21:51.6 43:42/M 4:53.1 355 1:25:30.7 14.9mph 2:02.3 322 34:06.4 11:00/M 2:28:24.2  
348 Tye Fitzgerald 201 28 M 339 24:03.3 48:06/M 6:19.6 354 1:25:06.8 15.0mph 1:28.9 306 31:56.6 10:18/M 2:28:55.3  
349 Jonathan Butler 331 25 M 369 44:31.3 89:02/M 4:56.8 286 1:13:35.0 17.4mph 2:14.2 129 24:34.2 7:55/M 2:29:51.8  
350 Violet Nix 291 59 F 338 23:54.2 47:48/M 5:14.5 349 1:23:07.5 15.4mph 2:19.9 340 35:37.0 11:29/M 2:30:13.3  
 
  ------------ 800M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 21.3M Bike ------------ T2 ------------ 5K Run ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
351 Jenny Dephillips 61 21 F 237 19:11.2 38:22/M 4:33.6 359 1:29:49.7 14.2mph 1:03.7 349 36:13.8 11:41/M 2:30:52.3  
352 Robert Meilan 221 41 M 315 22:13.1 44:26/M 5:27.4 341 1:21:15.0 15.7mph 2:25.6 363 39:52.5 12:52/M 2:31:13.8  
353 Thomas Edmonds 277 24 M 202 18:33.3 37:06/M 4:36.2 366 1:36:19.6 13.3mph 1:38.6 300 31:24.4 10:08/M 2:32:32.4  
354 Belinda Loo 55 44 F 368 44:19.6 88:38/M 3:24.6 325 1:17:43.8 16.4mph 1:58.1 159 25:17.5 8:09/M 2:32:43.8  
355 Christi Rehage-Alvarez 309 36 F 361 33:26.3 66:52/M 5:08.4 275 1:12:52.9 17.5mph 6:11.9 346 36:04.6 11:38/M 2:33:44.3  
356 Lora Pride 66 43 F 330 23:33.3 47:06/M 4:15.9 357 1:28:59.8 14.4mph 3:21.3 327 34:27.0 11:07/M 2:34:37.5  
357 Richard Wilson 131 32 M 366 36:01.6 72:02/M 6:45.0 339 1:20:12.9 15.9mph 1:17.7 286 30:42.6 9:54/M 2:34:59.9  
358 Sandy Giannobile 373 68 F 349 26:14.6 52:28/M 6:23.7 350 1:23:44.4 15.3mph 2:26.0 355 37:26.9 12:05/M 2:36:15.8  
359 Lori Vaughn 177 34 F 310 21:54.1 43:48/M 4:28.6 365 1:33:49.5 13.6mph 1:42.3 331 34:44.6 11:12/M 2:36:39.4  
360 Leo Nelson 433 49 M 367 37:00.6 74:00/M 5:36.1 311 1:16:05.4 16.8mph 1:57.7 351 36:29.7 11:46/M 2:37:09.6  
361 Michael Smith 430 55 M 320 22:52.1 45:44/M 6:19.1 360 1:30:35.5 14.1mph 2:26.9 339 35:16.7 11:23/M 2:37:30.5  
362 Leah Gillam 152 26 F 350 26:18.1 52:36/M 5:38.0 362 1:31:56.0 13.9mph 1:49.6 345 36:03.5 11:38/M 2:41:45.2  
363 John Gillam 151 27 M 177 18:03.2 36:06/M 8:16.9 364 1:32:46.1 13.8mph 1:33.8 366 43:19.6 13:58/M 2:43:59.8  
364 Kasie Nelson 148 19 F 340 24:10.8 48:20/M 6:20.4 368 1:37:35.5 13.1mph 1:25.1 348 36:08.7 11:39/M 2:45:40.8  
365 Paul Cunningham 362 39 M 282 20:49.7 41:38/M 5:32.7 363 1:32:24.8 13.8mph 1:30.9 367 50:42.9 16:21/M 2:51:01.2  
366 Heidi Long 329 36 F 364 35:16.1 70:32/M 7:31.5 361 1:30:37.2 14.1mph 1:47.0 354 37:18.3 12:02/M 2:52:30.3  
367 Jason Villemarette 275 34 M 360 33:10.8 66:20/M 6:18.8 369 2:02:12.6 10.5mph 2:26.0 169 25:47.5 8:19/M 3:09:55.8  
368 Rebecca Morrison 15 43 F 365 35:36.6 71:12/M 4:56.0 367 1:36:47.4 13.2mph 2:27.1 368 53:26.1 17:14/M 3:13:13.3  
DQ Byron Becnel 377 49 M 165 17:39.4 35:18/M 2:40.2 97 1:02:08.5 20.6mph 0:57.1 DQ 23:35.7 7:36/M 1:47:01.1