2010 T-Gator Triathlon #1

Overall Results

April 11, 2010


Results by JF LeBoeuf (email: fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T - 1

------- Bike -------

T - 2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Jessica Demello

68

26

F

1

9:22.0

29:16/M

0:56.9

2

29:39.5

20.2

0:43.1

1

13:31.8

6:46/M

54:13.3

2

Marie-Claude Belanger-Fitts

52

36

F

2

10:02.7

31:21/M

0:49.3

1

29:22.0

20.4

0:35.8

2

15:19.1

7:40/M

56:08.9

3

Skylar Giardina

10

35

F

6

13:45.4

42:58/M

1:08.3

4

30:03.7

20.0

0:50.0

7

16:14.0

8:07/M

1:02:01.4

4

Tina Miletello

45

30

F

11

15:36.2

48:45/M

0:48.6

5

30:27.6

19.7

0:30.1

3

15:36.0

7:48/M

1:02:58.5

5

Cara Tassin

12

40

F

10

15:02.2

46:59/M

1:34.6

3

29:53.9

20.1

0:47.3

5

15:55.6

7:58/M

1:03:13.6

6

Nancy Clements

49

45

F

5

12:45.1

39:51/M

2:06.9

6

32:24.9

18.5

1:25.7

6

16:07.6

8:04/M

1:04:50.2

7

Autumn Calhoun

53

25

F

3

12:02.0

37:36/M

1:18.7

9

35:12.9

17.0

0:33.0

9

17:00.8

8:30/M

1:06:07.4

8

Sharon Stahl

36

54

F

4

12:30.5

39:04/M

2:02.9

7

32:41.5

18.4

0:45.9

13

19:42.2

9:51/M

1:07:43.0

9

Aunjelle Lafleur

74

37

F

8

14:52.8

46:28/M

1:13.6

11

35:43.3

16.8

0:47.9

8

16:25.6

8:13/M

1:09:03.2

10

Meagan Rogers

59

22

F

7

14:31.6

45:22/M

1:38.7

8

34:49.2

17.2

0:42.8

10

18:13.7

9:07/M

1:09:56.0

11

Lindsay Doucett

81

23

F

13

18:02.7

56:21/M

2:24.8

10

35:42.0

16.8

0:33.6

4

15:46.0

7:53/M

1:12:29.1

12

Michelle Hebert

48

36

F

9

14:53.3

46:31/M

1:38.1

12

37:31.8

16.0

0:50.4

14

21:22.8

10:41/M

1:16:16.4

13

Lauren Slaven

50

31

F

12

16:19.6

50:59/M

4:03.4

13

38:51.8

15.4

1:30.6

11

18:35.3

9:18/M

1:19:20.7

14

Candace Spooner

31

26

F

16

22:10.9

69:16/M

3:13.9

14

40:13.0

14.9

0:29.0

12

18:37.8

9:19/M

1:24:44.6

15

Kayeli Bankston

64

30

F

14

20:22.8

63:39/M

2:24.8

15

41:51.0

14.3

0:56.9

15

23:04.8

11:32/M

1:28:40.3

16

Shannon Small

11

47

F

15

21:51.7

68:17/M

2:19.8

16

42:19.0

14.2

1:29.3

16

30:08.3

15:04/M

1:38:08.1

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T - 1

------- Bike -------

T - 2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Michael Migues

34

37

M

2

8:14.7

25:44/M

0:41.0

1

24:19.9

24.7

0:33.1

1

11:26.0

5:43/M

45:14.7

2

Kevin Cart

72

41

M

4

8:51.2

27:39/M

0:51.1

2

24:46.7

24.2

0:27.8

3

12:00.6

6:00/M

46:57.4

3

Damon Bowe

4

33

M

1

7:58.0

24:54/M

0:42.7

5

25:35.1

23.5

0:23.3

16

13:50.3

6:55/M

48:29.4

4

Brian Primeaux

46

17

M

5

8:56.5

27:55/M

0:38.2

9

26:19.0

22.8

0:21.1

6

12:37.7

6:19/M

48:52.5

5

John Deshotel

25

48

M

7

9:17.1

29:01/M

0:48.5

6

25:48.7

23.3

0:30.6

5

12:36.1

6:18/M

49:01.0

6

Eric Laing

42

31

M

3

8:45.9

27:21/M

0:54.8

7

25:55.3

23.2

0:36.3

7

12:50.6

6:25/M

49:02.9

7

Derek Telleson

70

27

M

23

11:18.4

35:19/M

0:39.6

3

25:06.2

23.9

0:27.5

2

11:59.5

6:00/M

49:31.2

8

Randy Biggs

2

47

M

6

9:13.9

28:48/M

1:15.7

4

25:22.9

23.7

0:38.7

10

13:25.6

6:43/M

49:56.8

9

Michael Ford

3

37

M

13

10:17.6

32:08/M

0:58.9

12

26:44.4

22.4

0:37.7

8

13:20.9

6:40/M

51:59.5

10

Travis Lange

30

41

M

10

10:06.0

31:34/M

0:39.0

8

26:18.7

22.8

0:30.6

22

14:34.9

7:17/M

52:09.2

11

Christopher Brown

78

41

M

20

11:13.9

35:03/M

0:50.9

10

26:20.4

22.8

0:20.4

11

13:38.7

6:49/M

52:24.3

12

Kevin Soignier

44

31

M

11

10:14.5

31:59/M

0:51.0

15

27:09.3

22.1

0:34.5

18

14:04.8

7:02/M

52:54.1

13

Ian Calais

60

34

M

8

9:36.8

30:00/M

0:50.1

23

28:11.7

21.3

0:33.2

20

14:15.5

7:08/M

53:27.3

14

Michael Ratcliff

27

30

M

24

11:23.8

35:34/M

0:59.5

18

27:26.0

21.9

0:40.7

13

13:44.6

6:52/M

54:14.6

15

Clint Sanford

24

31

M

16

10:53.5

34:01/M

1:44.4

16

27:12.7

22.1

1:04.7

14

13:48.6

6:54/M

54:43.9

16

Cody Fontenot

75

31

M

19

11:06.4

34:41/M

1:19.8

22

27:58.5

21.5

0:28.4

17

13:55.2

6:58/M

54:48.3

17

Justin John

77

26

M

25

11:25.2

35:41/M

1:04.0

21

27:56.6

21.5

0:35.4

15

13:49.5

6:55/M

54:50.7

18

Marcus Hardy

15

31

M

9

10:04.5

31:28/M

1:30.6

17

27:24.3

21.9

0:35.5

30

15:30.3

7:45/M

55:05.2

19

Aaron Broussard

40

42

M

26

11:34.2

36:09/M

1:12.1

13

26:55.5

22.3

0:24.5

29

15:24.1

7:42/M

55:30.4

20

John Newell

38

51

M

14

10:44.7

33:33/M

1:41.6

19

27:35.3

21.8

1:10.0

21

14:31.3

7:16/M

55:42.9

21

Chad Calais

58

38

M

18

11:05.2

34:38/M

1:21.3

24

28:15.4

21.2

0:41.8

26

14:53.8

7:27/M

56:17.5

22

Joel Premeaux

62

46

M

15

10:53.2

34:01/M

2:17.0

20

27:54.8

21.5

0:55.0

24

14:42.0

7:21/M

56:42.0

23

Jeff Lee

41

47

M

36

12:47.2

39:57/M

1:27.2

14

26:55.7

22.3

0:44.4

27

14:55.2

7:28/M

56:49.7

24

Chad Lyne

17

33

M

30

12:01.2

37:33/M

1:40.3

29

30:11.0

19.9

1:10.2

4

12:27.3

6:14/M

57:30.0

25

Kyle McMillin

32

42

M

38

13:24.4

41:53/M

0:57.9

11

26:35.5

22.6

0:41.7

36

16:17.9

8:09/M

57:57.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T - 1

------- Bike -------

T - 2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Paul Trouth

23

52

M

22

11:16.8

35:13/M

1:09.8

25

28:43.0

20.9

0:43.4

35

16:04.6

8:02/M

57:57.6

27

Randy Baggett

35

41

M

31

12:11.4

38:04/M

1:05.9

32

30:33.6

19.6

0:36.5

12

13:42.4

6:51/M

58:09.8

28

Travis Featherstone

80

25

M

35

12:46.3

39:54/M

0:51.9

34

31:09.7

19.3

0:25.2

9

13:23.2

6:42/M

58:36.3

29

Matthew Massey

76

35

M

33

12:12.9

38:08/M

1:30.6

26

29:09.3

20.6

0:39.8

31

15:32.2

7:46/M

59:04.8

30

Gary Slaven

26

33

M

29

11:49.6

36:56/M

2:32.6

28

29:56.4

20.0

0:46.5

23

14:38.9

7:19/M

59:44.0

31

Dan Kadlubar

82

44

M

28

11:44.5

36:40/M

1:55.9

31

30:16.7

19.8

0:53.3

32

15:37.7

7:49/M

1:00:28.1

32

Richard Clements

51

45

M

21

11:14.4

35:06/M

2:25.0

35

31:17.6

19.2

1:04.4

37

16:21.5

8:11/M

1:02:22.9

33

Brandon Villfano

16

31

M

42

14:04.8

43:58/M

1:14.4

37

31:32.9

19.0

1:12.9

28

15:10.4

7:35/M

1:03:15.4

34

Kerry Behrens

69

56

M

12

10:16.5

32:05/M

1:55.5

36

31:28.7

19.1

0:26.8

47

19:19.4

9:40/M

1:03:26.9

35

Allan Carreon

65

41

M

48

16:12.1

50:38/M

1:37.9

27

29:17.7

20.5

1:10.1

34

15:58.3

7:59/M

1:04:16.1

36

James Collins

79

43

M

47

16:02.3

50:06/M

0:44.0

45

33:11.9

18.1

0:44.1

19

14:09.7

7:05/M

1:04:52.0

37

Alan Lebato

18

40

M

43

15:00.1

46:53/M

2:10.7

40

32:23.7

18.5

0:59.6

25

14:51.5

7:26/M

1:05:25.6

38

James Runnels

61

45

M

32

12:12.6

38:08/M

3:40.5

33

30:55.8

19.4

2:12.3

39

16:40.6

8:20/M

1:05:41.8

39

Gary Merrifield

1

48

M

34

12:39.2

39:32/M

1:59.6

44

33:02.1

18.2

0:47.7

42

17:31.4

8:46/M

1:06:00.0

40

Jason Roy

43

33

M

17

11:03.6

34:32/M

2:00.2

43

32:55.0

18.2

1:01.3

46

19:00.9

9:30/M

1:06:01.0

41

Thomas Vernetti

55

63

M

39

13:47.8

43:04/M

2:01.5

46

33:16.4

18.0

1:12.8

33

15:43.0

7:52/M

1:06:01.5

42

Chris Comeaux

6

59

M

40

13:49.8

43:11/M

1:13.2

30

30:12.5

19.9

0:46.6

48

20:01.2

10:01/M

1:06:03.3

43

Mark Borel

28

44

M

27

11:42.3

36:34/M

2:06.7

42

32:44.4

18.3

1:20.9

44

18:23.3

9:12/M

1:06:17.6

44

Steve Grant

29

44

M

37

12:52.1

40:13/M

1:27.7

39

32:15.4

18.6

0:44.8

49

20:28.8

10:14/M

1:07:48.8

45

Clifford Haney

56

44

M

46

15:57.7

49:51/M

2:26.8

38

31:34.9

19.0

0:54.0

45

18:58.7

9:29/M

1:09:52.1

46

Chris Angelle

22

49

M

49

16:47.2

52:27/M

2:25.9

41

32:38.3

18.4

1:05.7

43

17:35.8

8:48/M

1:10:32.9

47

Anthony Mireles

66

56

M

41

14:00.8

43:45/M

4:24.3

48

34:15.0

17.5

1:30.9

38

16:27.9

8:14/M

1:10:38.9

48

Russel Primeaux

47

51

M

44

15:27.1

48:17/M

2:39.3

47

33:56.9

17.7

2:20.8

41

17:29.8

8:45/M

1:11:53.9

49

Chase Domingue

33

26

M

45

15:44.1

49:10/M

2:20.9

50

36:51.6

16.3

1:21.7

50

20:56.0

10:28/M

1:17:14.3

50

Trenton Allen

63

28

M

50

24:06.2

75:19/M

2:17.4

49

36:50.4

16.3

0:50.6

40

17:04.6

8:32/M

1:21:09.2