2010 T Gator Series Duathlon

Overall Results

March 07, 2010


Results By F LeBoeuf (email: fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

John Fell

84

31

M

1

10:53.0

5:27/M

5

26:41.0

22.5mph

1

10:51.1

5:26/M

48:25.2

2

Kevin Cart

64

41

M

6

11:17.4

5:39/M

1

26:08.0

23.0mph

2

11:23.1

5:42/M

48:48.6

3

John Deshotel

78

48

M

2

10:59.8

5:30/M

3

26:23.1

22.7mph

3

11:37.8

5:49/M

49:00.8

4

Eric Laing

18

31

M

3

11:07.7

5:34/M

7

27:10.6

22.1mph

4

11:54.4

5:57/M

50:12.8

5

Stephen O'Neil

44

51

M

4

11:12.2

5:36/M

6

27:04.5

22.2mph

5

11:58.3

5:59/M

50:15.2

6

Steve Baker

46

57

M

5

11:13.0

5:37/M

4

26:36.4

22.6mph

11

12:31.2

6:16/M

50:20.7

7

Randy Biggs

1

47

M

9

11:24.7

5:42/M

2

26:22.6

22.8mph

13

12:40.0

6:20/M

50:27.4

8

Chris Brown

10

41

M

8

11:24.1

5:42/M

9

28:09.8

21.3mph

10

12:29.7

6:15/M

52:03.7

9

Dwayne Landry

3

42

M

12

11:52.0

5:56/M

14

28:55.7

20.7mph

8

12:21.2

6:11/M

53:09.1

10

Michael Ford

2

37

M

7

11:23.7

5:42/M

15

28:59.3

20.7mph

15

12:50.2

6:25/M

53:13.3

11

Scott Morgan

63

38

M

16

12:11.9

6:06/M

11

28:15.3

21.2mph

18

13:00.5

6:30/M

53:27.8

12

Mark Fry

88

23

M

14

11:54.8

5:57/M

12

28:35.2

21.0mph

17

12:59.7

6:30/M

53:29.8

13

James Breaux

51

25

M

18

12:26.9

6:13/M

13

28:48.5

20.8mph

14

12:47.2

6:24/M

54:02.7

14

Brad Boullion

72

32

M

11

11:48.9

5:54/M

16

29:04.5

20.6mph

19

13:12.0

6:36/M

54:05.5

15

Charlie Dixon

107

42

M

22

12:34.8

6:17/M

8

27:42.9

21.7mph

30

13:55.0

6:58/M

54:12.7

16

Adam Morgan

85

32

M

57

14:38.1

7:19/M

10

28:11.2

21.3mph

7

12:21.2

6:11/M

55:10.6

17

Larry Price

48

60

M

24

12:37.0

6:19/M

17

29:50.5

20.1mph

16

12:56.3

6:28/M

55:23.9

18

Michael Ratcliff

45

30

M

20

12:29.9

6:15/M

18

29:51.9

20.1mph

20

13:20.7

6:40/M

55:42.6

19

Jason Ray

92

38

M

17

12:22.2

6:11/M

20

30:08.9

19.9mph

21

13:30.5

6:45/M

56:01.6

20

Kevin Soignier

81

31

M

23

12:35.9

6:18/M

22

30:17.4

19.8mph

25

13:45.6

6:53/M

56:38.9

21

Andrew Sanchez

42

25

M

13

11:53.6

5:57/M

39

32:33.5

18.4mph

6

12:15.3

6:08/M

56:42.4

22

Mark Montebello

69

26

M

10

11:48.0

5:54/M

28

31:11.3

19.2mph

28

13:51.2

6:56/M

56:50.7

23

Randy Baggett

24

41

M

15

12:09.0

6:05/M

36

32:13.0

18.6mph

12

12:33.0

6:17/M

56:55.1

24

Marie - Claude Belanger

102

36

F

29

13:06.5

6:33/M

24

30:43.5

19.5mph

33

14:02.9

7:01/M

57:53.0

25

Dan Smith

26

36

M

21

12:33.2

6:17/M

42

32:55.7

18.2mph

9

12:26.5

6:13/M

57:55.5

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Joel Premeaux

76

46

M

39

13:39.1

6:50/M

25

30:52.1

19.4mph

31

13:59.6

7:00/M

58:30.9

27

Jeff Crow

93

35

M

30

13:06.9

6:33/M

29

31:22.4

19.1mph

34

14:04.9

7:02/M

58:34.3

28

Alan Lebato

35

40

M

25

12:58.8

6:29/M

32

31:46.7

18.9mph

29

13:52.6

6:56/M

58:38.2

29

John Newell

68

51

M

38

13:37.2

6:49/M

27

31:06.0

19.3mph

32

14:01.7

7:01/M

58:45.0

30

Allan Carreon

55

41

M

46

13:51.2

6:56/M

21

30:16.8

19.8mph

45

14:55.4

7:28/M

59:03.4

31

Brandon Villafano

41

31

M

19

12:28.5

6:14/M

44

33:03.5

18.2mph

27

13:47.3

6:54/M

59:19.4

32

Paul Trouth

16

52

M

41

13:41.5

6:51/M

23

30:20.3

19.8mph

53

15:28.3

7:44/M

59:30.2

33

David Park

13

60

M

37

13:36.0

6:48/M

33

31:54.8

18.8mph

37

14:17.7

7:09/M

59:48.5

34

Robyn Reyes

108

24

F

26

13:00.1

6:30/M

37

32:27.4

18.5mph

40

14:25.0

7:13/M

59:52.5

35

Billy Craddock

32

47

M

40

13:40.4

6:50/M

34

32:02.0

18.7mph

35

14:11.8

7:06/M

59:54.4

36

Timothy Provost

11

45

M

56

14:36.2

7:18/M

19

30:08.2

19.9mph

49

15:17.4

7:39/M

1:00:02.0

37

Marcus Hardy

65

31

M

44

13:43.7

6:52/M

26

31:03.1

19.3mph

52

15:22.8

7:41/M

1:00:09.7

38

Rachel Landry

96

27

F

43

13:43.2

6:52/M

40

32:49.2

18.3mph

26

13:46.4

6:53/M

1:00:18.9

39

Jerry Guillory

7

41

M

32

13:18.4

6:39/M

30

31:32.1

19.0mph

55

15:34.4

7:47/M

1:00:25.0

40

Michelle Kramer

106

39

F

28

13:02.3

6:31/M

48

33:42.0

17.8mph

23

13:45.1

6:53/M

1:00:29.6

41

Monica Morgan

53

25

F

36

13:31.3

6:46/M

45

33:03.8

18.2mph

39

14:19.4

7:10/M

1:00:54.6

42

Cara Tassin

22

40

F

42

13:42.5

6:51/M

35

32:12.5

18.6mph

46

15:04.4

7:32/M

1:00:59.5

43

Jason Knox

104

38

M

54

14:30.6

7:15/M

31

31:41.9

18.9mph

58

15:49.2

7:55/M

1:02:01.8

44

Chuck Henderson

59

56

M

51

14:23.8

7:12/M

41

32:50.7

18.3mph

50

15:17.5

7:39/M

1:02:32.0

45

Alvin Midkiff

74

54

M

27

13:01.1

6:31/M

60

36:00.4

16.7mph

22

13:30.9

6:45/M

1:02:32.6

46

Jason Spooner

39

28

M

55

14:34.5

7:17/M

51

34:04.3

17.6mph

36

14:15.3

7:08/M

1:02:54.2

47

Skylar Giardina

15

35

F

35

13:29.5

6:45/M

43

32:58.6

18.2mph

67

16:27.7

8:14/M

1:02:55.8

48

Melissa Watkins

103

35

F

45

13:47.5

6:54/M

49

33:55.9

17.7mph

48

15:17.1

7:39/M

1:03:00.6

49

John Foret, Jr

89

40

M

49

14:06.7

7:03/M

38

32:30.8

18.5mph

66

16:25.1

8:13/M

1:03:02.7

50

Glen Achord

33

41

M

48

14:01.5

7:01/M

52

34:21.6

17.5mph

43

14:41.6

7:21/M

1:03:04.7

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Jc Rawls

56

45

M

31

13:15.5

6:38/M

57

35:36.8

16.9mph

38

14:18.0

7:09/M

1:03:10.4

52

Robert Price

37

36

M

52

14:24.5

7:12/M

55

34:58.5

17.2mph

41

14:31.8

7:16/M

1:03:54.8

53

Jerrett Simon

21

30

M

53

14:25.2

7:13/M

54

34:50.7

17.2mph

44

14:45.7

7:23/M

1:04:01.7

54

Michael Baudoin

17

19

M

47

13:56.5

6:58/M

50

34:03.0

17.6mph

71

16:56.2

8:28/M

1:04:55.7

55

Justin Gautreaux

73

33

M

33

13:19.5

6:40/M

66

37:09.5

16.2mph

51

15:20.7

7:40/M

1:05:49.9

56

Caleb Wyninger

29

10

M

34

13:26.4

6:43/M

77

39:32.2

15.2mph

24

13:45.4

6:53/M

1:06:44.1

57

Alan Bryant

34

31

M

66

15:25.7

7:43/M

56

35:20.3

17.0mph

59

16:00.7

8:00/M

1:06:46.9

58

Kelly Hurt

60

31

F

63

14:58.6

7:29/M

63

36:17.6

16.5mph

56

15:34.9

7:47/M

1:06:51.2

59

Corey Chapman

71

24

M

60

14:49.0

7:25/M

65

37:09.2

16.2mph

57

15:48.8

7:54/M

1:07:47.1

60

David Wyninger

28

40

M

50

14:07.6

7:04/M

75

38:55.3

15.4mph

47

15:05.9

7:33/M

1:08:08.9

61

Anne Billeaudeaux

67

51

F

81

17:15.0

8:38/M

47

33:36.1

17.9mph

75

17:30.5

8:45/M

1:08:21.7

62

Douglas Swenson

50

32

M

74

16:21.7

8:11/M

53

34:43.4

17.3mph

74

17:28.5

8:44/M

1:08:33.7

63

David Borel

62

44

M

70

15:42.9

7:51/M

58

35:48.1

16.8mph

73

17:17.5

8:39/M

1:08:48.6

64

Erin Miller

101

40

F

77

16:48.4

8:24/M

46

33:34.7

17.9mph

80

18:29.8

9:15/M

1:08:53.0

65

Shawn Kelly

70

49

M

61

14:51.4

7:26/M

72

37:48.5

15.9mph

64

16:14.0

8:07/M

1:08:54.1

66

Loretta Ayers

79

41

F

64

14:59.2

7:30/M

67

37:21.8

16.1mph

68

16:48.5

8:24/M

1:09:09.5

67

Tammy Hassenpflug

105

51

F

65

15:21.9

7:41/M

74

38:22.2

15.6mph

54

15:31.6

7:46/M

1:09:15.7

68

Clifford Haney

57

44

M

71

15:44.2

7:52/M

61

36:03.6

16.6mph

78

18:12.8

9:06/M

1:10:00.7

69

Jason Roy

97

33

M

67

15:32.8

7:46/M

59

35:54.3

16.7mph

84

19:01.1

9:31/M

1:10:28.3

70

Kody Campbell

49

19

M

80

17:01.4

8:31/M

69

37:41.5

15.9mph

63

16:12.5

8:06/M

1:10:55.5

71

Shawn-Paul Harrison

91

37

M

62

14:53.2

7:27/M

82

41:39.3

14.4mph

42

14:41.5

7:21/M

1:11:14.1

72

Karen Henderson

58

55

F

83

17:21.3

8:41/M

64

37:06.9

16.2mph

72

17:00.8

8:30/M

1:11:29.0

73

Lane Farque

23

40

M

78

16:56.2

8:28/M

62

36:04.3

16.6mph

86

19:50.1

9:55/M

1:12:50.7

74

Candace Spooner

38

26

F

72

16:01.4

8:01/M

79

39:58.4

15.0mph

70

16:55.2

8:28/M

1:12:55.1

75

Lowell Nance

47

42

M

84

17:23.1

8:42/M

68

37:34.2

16.0mph

76

17:58.6

8:59/M

1:12:56.0

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Laurie Callaba

19

35

F

75

16:29.1

8:15/M

76

39:22.5

15.2mph

77

18:12.2

9:06/M

1:14:03.9

77

Melissa Ogea

36

31

F

59

14:47.5

7:24/M

86

43:37.5

13.8mph

60

16:01.5

8:01/M

1:14:26.6

78

Robert Silva

99

37

M

76

16:40.0

8:20/M

71

37:45.2

15.9mph

87

20:24.6

10:12/M

1:14:49.9

79

Chance Harst

94

23

M

73

16:14.1

8:07/M

80

40:13.7

14.9mph

81

18:30.0

9:15/M

1:14:58.0

80

Catherine Jordan

54

25

F

69

15:41.9

7:51/M

84

43:13.5

13.9mph

62

16:06.9

8:03/M

1:15:02.4

81

Monica Broussard

80

36

F

68

15:33.8

7:47/M

87

44:00.1

13.6mph

65

16:20.1

8:10/M

1:15:54.1

82

Mary Sonnier

61

55

F

85

17:41.7

8:51/M

78

39:51.7

15.1mph

79

18:22.2

9:11/M

1:15:55.8

83

Amie James

83

36

F

87

18:54.7

9:27/M

73

38:20.0

15.7mph

83

18:51.0

9:26/M

1:16:05.8

84

Lise Lajoie-Lynn

25

62

F

79

16:58.8

8:29/M

83

42:16.1

14.2mph

69

16:54.0

8:27/M

1:16:09.1

85

Michelle Hebert

82

36

F

82

17:18.9

8:39/M

81

40:28.2

14.8mph

82

18:34.9

9:17/M

1:16:22.2

86

Ian Hunter

90

35

M

86

18:17.9

9:09/M

70

37:42.9

15.9mph

89

21:26.5

10:43/M

1:17:27.4

87

Ginger Coreil

98

42

F

58

14:45.5

7:23/M

90

48:23.7

12.4mph

61

16:01.7

8:01/M

1:19:11.0

88

Christopher Cagle

100

28

M

90

19:33.9

9:47/M

85

43:36.5

13.8mph

88

21:15.6

10:38/M

1:24:26.1

89

Lindsay Rusnak

75

28

F

89

19:06.7

9:33/M

91

48:43.8

12.3mph

85

19:45.5

9:53/M

1:27:36.1

90

Darcie Hunter

86

31

F

91

20:52.9

10:26/M

89

46:30.9

12.9mph

91

23:02.0

11:31/M

1:30:25.9

91

Valerie Bucchi

87

33

F

88

18:59.5

9:30/M

93

56:05.5

10.7mph

90

21:30.9

10:45/M

1:36:36.0

92

Shannon Small

20

47

F

92

25:01.8

12:31/M

92

50:02.0

12.0mph

92

26:51.3

13:26/M

1:41:55.2

93

Brad Jones

95

38

M

93

28:53.2

14:27/M

88

44:30.1

13.5mph

93

28:33.0

14:17/M

1:41:56.4