2010 T Gator Series Duathlon

Overall Results

March 07, 2010


Results By F LeBoeuf (email: fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Marie - Claude Belanger

102

36

F

3

13:06.5

6:33/M

1

30:43.5

19.5mph

3

14:02.9

7:01/M

57:53.0

2

Robyn Reyes

108

24

F

1

13:00.1

6:30/M

3

32:27.4

18.5mph

5

14:25.0

7:13/M

59:52.5

3

Rachel Landry

96

27

F

7

13:43.2

6:52/M

4

32:49.2

18.3mph

2

13:46.4

6:53/M

1:00:18.9

4

Michelle Kramer

106

39

F

2

13:02.3

6:31/M

9

33:42.0

17.8mph

1

13:45.1

6:53/M

1:00:29.6

5

Monica Morgan

53

25

F

5

13:31.3

6:46/M

6

33:03.8

18.2mph

4

14:19.4

7:10/M

1:00:54.6

6

Cara Tassin

22

40

F

6

13:42.5

6:51/M

2

32:12.5

18.6mph

6

15:04.4

7:32/M

1:00:59.5

7

Skylar Giardina

15

35

F

4

13:29.5

6:45/M

5

32:58.6

18.2mph

14

16:27.7

8:14/M

1:02:55.8

8

Melissa Watkins

103

35

F

8

13:47.5

6:54/M

10

33:55.9

17.7mph

7

15:17.1

7:39/M

1:03:00.6

9

Kelly Hurt

60

31

F

11

14:58.6

7:29/M

11

36:17.6

16.5mph

9

15:34.9

7:47/M

1:06:51.2

10

Anne Billeaudeaux

67

51

F

20

17:15.0

8:38/M

8

33:36.1

17.9mph

19

17:30.5

8:45/M

1:08:21.7

11

Erin Miller

101

40

F

18

16:48.4

8:24/M

7

33:34.7

17.9mph

22

18:29.8

9:15/M

1:08:53.0

12

Loretta Ayers

79

41

F

12

14:59.2

7:30/M

13

37:21.8

16.1mph

15

16:48.5

8:24/M

1:09:09.5

13

Tammy Hassenpflug

105

51

F

13

15:21.9

7:41/M

15

38:22.2

15.6mph

8

15:31.6

7:46/M

1:09:15.7

14

Karen Henderson

58

55

F

22

17:21.3

8:41/M

12

37:06.9

16.2mph

18

17:00.8

8:30/M

1:11:29.0

15

Candace Spooner

38

26

F

16

16:01.4

8:01/M

18

39:58.4

15.0mph

17

16:55.2

8:28/M

1:12:55.1

16

Laurie Callaba

19

35

F

17

16:29.1

8:15/M

16

39:22.5

15.2mph

20

18:12.2

9:06/M

1:14:03.9

17

Melissa Ogea

36

31

F

10

14:47.5

7:24/M

22

43:37.5

13.8mph

10

16:01.5

8:01/M

1:14:26.6

18

Catherine Jordan

54

25

F

15

15:41.9

7:51/M

21

43:13.5

13.9mph

12

16:06.9

8:03/M

1:15:02.4

19

Monica Broussard

80

36

F

14

15:33.8

7:47/M

23

44:00.1

13.6mph

13

16:20.1

8:10/M

1:15:54.1

20

Mary Sonnier

61

55

F

23

17:41.7

8:51/M

17

39:51.7

15.1mph

21

18:22.2

9:11/M

1:15:55.8

21

Amie James

83

36

F

24

18:54.7

9:27/M

14

38:20.0

15.7mph

24

18:51.0

9:26/M

1:16:05.8

22

Lise Lajoie-Lynn

25

62

F

19

16:58.8

8:29/M

20

42:16.1

14.2mph

16

16:54.0

8:27/M

1:16:09.1

23

Michelle Hebert

82

36

F

21

17:18.9

8:39/M

19

40:28.2

14.8mph

23

18:34.9

9:17/M

1:16:22.2

24

Ginger Coreil

98

42

F

9

14:45.5

7:23/M

25

48:23.7

12.4mph

11

16:01.7

8:01/M

1:19:11.0

25

Lindsay Rusnak

75

28

F

26

19:06.7

9:33/M

26

48:43.8

12.3mph

25

19:45.5

9:53/M

1:27:36.1

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Darcie Hunter

86

31

F

27

20:52.9

10:26/M

24

46:30.9

12.9mph

27

23:02.0

11:31/M

1:30:25.9

27

Valerie Bucchi

87

33

F

25

18:59.5

9:30/M

28

56:05.5

10.7mph

26

21:30.9

10:45/M

1:36:36.0

28

Shannon Small

20

47

F

28

25:01.8

12:31/M

27

50:02.0

12.0mph

28

26:51.3

13:26/M

1:41:55.2

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

John Fell

84

31

M

1

10:53.0

5:27/M

5

26:41.0

22.5mph

1

10:51.1

5:26/M

48:25.2

2

Kevin Cart

64

41

M

6

11:17.4

5:39/M

1

26:08.0

23.0mph

2

11:23.1

5:42/M

48:48.6

3

John Deshotel

78

48

M

2

10:59.8

5:30/M

3

26:23.1

22.7mph

3

11:37.8

5:49/M

49:00.8

4

Eric Laing

18

31

M

3

11:07.7

5:34/M

7

27:10.6

22.1mph

4

11:54.4

5:57/M

50:12.8

5

Stephen O'Neil

44

51

M

4

11:12.2

5:36/M

6

27:04.5

22.2mph

5

11:58.3

5:59/M

50:15.2

6

Steve Baker

46

57

M

5

11:13.0

5:37/M

4

26:36.4

22.6mph

11

12:31.2

6:16/M

50:20.7

7

Randy Biggs

1

47

M

9

11:24.7

5:42/M

2

26:22.6

22.8mph

13

12:40.0

6:20/M

50:27.4

8

Chris Brown

10

41

M

8

11:24.1

5:42/M

9

28:09.8

21.3mph

10

12:29.7

6:15/M

52:03.7

9

Dwayne Landry

3

42

M

12

11:52.0

5:56/M

14

28:55.7

20.7mph

8

12:21.2

6:11/M

53:09.1

10

Michael Ford

2

37

M

7

11:23.7

5:42/M

15

28:59.3

20.7mph

15

12:50.2

6:25/M

53:13.3

11

Scott Morgan

63

38

M

16

12:11.9

6:06/M

11

28:15.3

21.2mph

18

13:00.5

6:30/M

53:27.8

12

Mark Fry

88

23

M

14

11:54.8

5:57/M

12

28:35.2

21.0mph

17

12:59.7

6:30/M

53:29.8

13

James Breaux

51

25

M

18

12:26.9

6:13/M

13

28:48.5

20.8mph

14

12:47.2

6:24/M

54:02.7

14

Brad Boullion

72

32

M

11

11:48.9

5:54/M

16

29:04.5

20.6mph

19

13:12.0

6:36/M

54:05.5

15

Charlie Dixon

107

42

M

22

12:34.8

6:17/M

8

27:42.9

21.7mph

28

13:55.0

6:58/M

54:12.7

16

Adam Morgan

85

32

M

49

14:38.1

7:19/M

10

28:11.2

21.3mph

7

12:21.2

6:11/M

55:10.6

17

Larry Price

48

60

M

24

12:37.0

6:19/M

17

29:50.5

20.1mph

16

12:56.3

6:28/M

55:23.9

18

Michael Ratcliff

45

30

M

20

12:29.9

6:15/M

18

29:51.9

20.1mph

20

13:20.7

6:40/M

55:42.6

19

Jason Ray

92

38

M

17

12:22.2

6:11/M

20

30:08.9

19.9mph

21

13:30.5

6:45/M

56:01.6

20

Kevin Soignier

81

31

M

23

12:35.9

6:18/M

22

30:17.4

19.8mph

24

13:45.6

6:53/M

56:38.9

21

Andrew Sanchez

42

25

M

13

11:53.6

5:57/M

36

32:33.5

18.4mph

6

12:15.3

6:08/M

56:42.4

22

Mark Montebello

69

26

M

10

11:48.0

5:54/M

27

31:11.3

19.2mph

26

13:51.2

6:56/M

56:50.7

23

Randy Baggett

24

41

M

15

12:09.0

6:05/M

34

32:13.0

18.6mph

12

12:33.0

6:17/M

56:55.1

24

Dan Smith

26

36

M

21

12:33.2

6:17/M

38

32:55.7

18.2mph

9

12:26.5

6:13/M

57:55.5

25

Joel Premeaux

76

46

M

34

13:39.1

6:50/M

24

30:52.1

19.4mph

29

13:59.6

7:00/M

58:30.9

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jeff Crow

93

35

M

27

13:06.9

6:33/M

28

31:22.4

19.1mph

31

14:04.9

7:02/M

58:34.3

27

Alan Lebato

35

40

M

25

12:58.8

6:29/M

31

31:46.7

18.9mph

27

13:52.6

6:56/M

58:38.2

28

John Newell

68

51

M

33

13:37.2

6:49/M

26

31:06.0

19.3mph

30

14:01.7

7:01/M

58:45.0

29

Allan Carreon

55

41

M

38

13:51.2

6:56/M

21

30:16.8

19.8mph

40

14:55.4

7:28/M

59:03.4

30

Brandon Villafano

41

31

M

19

12:28.5

6:14/M

39

33:03.5

18.2mph

25

13:47.3

6:54/M

59:19.4

31

Paul Trouth

16

52

M

36

13:41.5

6:51/M

23

30:20.3

19.8mph

46

15:28.3

7:44/M

59:30.2

32

David Park

13

60

M

32

13:36.0

6:48/M

32

31:54.8

18.8mph

34

14:17.7

7:09/M

59:48.5

33

Billy Craddock

32

47

M

35

13:40.4

6:50/M

33

32:02.0

18.7mph

32

14:11.8

7:06/M

59:54.4

34

Timothy Provost

11

45

M

48

14:36.2

7:18/M

19

30:08.2

19.9mph

42

15:17.4

7:39/M

1:00:02.0

35

Marcus Hardy

65

31

M

37

13:43.7

6:52/M

25

31:03.1

19.3mph

45

15:22.8

7:41/M

1:00:09.7

36

Jerry Guillory

7

41

M

29

13:18.4

6:39/M

29

31:32.1

19.0mph

47

15:34.4

7:47/M

1:00:25.0

37

Jason Knox

104

38

M

46

14:30.6

7:15/M

30

31:41.9

18.9mph

49

15:49.2

7:55/M

1:02:01.8

38

Chuck Henderson

59

56

M

43

14:23.8

7:12/M

37

32:50.7

18.3mph

43

15:17.5

7:39/M

1:02:32.0

39

Alvin Midkiff

74

54

M

26

13:01.1

6:31/M

50

36:00.4

16.7mph

22

13:30.9

6:45/M

1:02:32.6

40

Jason Spooner

39

28

M

47

14:34.5

7:17/M

41

34:04.3

17.6mph

33

14:15.3

7:08/M

1:02:54.2

41

John Foret, Jr

89

40

M

41

14:06.7

7:03/M

35

32:30.8

18.5mph

53

16:25.1

8:13/M

1:03:02.7

42

Glen Achord

33

41

M

40

14:01.5

7:01/M

42

34:21.6

17.5mph

38

14:41.6

7:21/M

1:03:04.7

43

Jc Rawls

56

45

M

28

13:15.5

6:38/M

47

35:36.8

16.9mph

35

14:18.0

7:09/M

1:03:10.4

44

Robert Price

37

36

M

44

14:24.5

7:12/M

45

34:58.5

17.2mph

36

14:31.8

7:16/M

1:03:54.8

45

Jerrett Simon

21

30

M

45

14:25.2

7:13/M

44

34:50.7

17.2mph

39

14:45.7

7:23/M

1:04:01.7

46

Michael Baudoin

17

19

M

39

13:56.5

6:58/M

40

34:03.0

17.6mph

54

16:56.2

8:28/M

1:04:55.7

47

Justin Gautreaux

73

33

M

30

13:19.5

6:40/M

54

37:09.5

16.2mph

44

15:20.7

7:40/M

1:05:49.9

48

Caleb Wyninger

29

10

M

31

13:26.4

6:43/M

61

39:32.2

15.2mph

23

13:45.4

6:53/M

1:06:44.1

49

Alan Bryant

34

31

M

53

15:25.7

7:43/M

46

35:20.3

17.0mph

50

16:00.7

8:00/M

1:06:46.9

50

Corey Chapman

71

24

M

50

14:49.0

7:25/M

53

37:09.2

16.2mph

48

15:48.8

7:54/M

1:07:47.1

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

David Wyninger

28

40

M

42

14:07.6

7:04/M

60

38:55.3

15.4mph

41

15:05.9

7:33/M

1:08:08.9

52

Douglas Swenson

50

32

M

58

16:21.7

8:11/M

43

34:43.4

17.3mph

56

17:28.5

8:44/M

1:08:33.7

53

David Borel

62

44

M

55

15:42.9

7:51/M

48

35:48.1

16.8mph

55

17:17.5

8:39/M

1:08:48.6

54

Shawn Kelly

70

49

M

51

14:51.4

7:26/M

59

37:48.5

15.9mph

52

16:14.0

8:07/M

1:08:54.1

55

Clifford Haney

57

44

M

56

15:44.2

7:52/M

51

36:03.6

16.6mph

58

18:12.8

9:06/M

1:10:00.7

56

Jason Roy

97

33

M

54

15:32.8

7:46/M

49

35:54.3

16.7mph

60

19:01.1

9:31/M

1:10:28.3

57

Kody Campbell

49

19

M

61

17:01.4

8:31/M

56

37:41.5

15.9mph

51

16:12.5

8:06/M

1:10:55.5

58

Shawn-Paul Harrison

91

37

M

52

14:53.2

7:27/M

63

41:39.3

14.4mph

37

14:41.5

7:21/M

1:11:14.1

59

Lane Farque

23

40

M

60

16:56.2

8:28/M

52

36:04.3

16.6mph

61

19:50.1

9:55/M

1:12:50.7

60

Lowell Nance

47

42

M

62

17:23.1

8:42/M

55

37:34.2

16.0mph

57

17:58.6

8:59/M

1:12:56.0

61

Robert Silva

99

37

M

59

16:40.0

8:20/M

58

37:45.2

15.9mph

62

20:24.6

10:12/M

1:14:49.9

62

Chance Harst

94

23

M

57

16:14.1

8:07/M

62

40:13.7

14.9mph

59

18:30.0

9:15/M

1:14:58.0

63

Ian Hunter

90

35

M

63

18:17.9

9:09/M

57

37:42.9

15.9mph

64

21:26.5

10:43/M

1:17:27.4

64

Christopher Cagle

100

28

M

64

19:33.9

9:47/M

64

43:36.5

13.8mph

63

21:15.6

10:38/M

1:24:26.1

65

Brad Jones

95

38

M

65

28:53.2

14:27/M

65

44:30.1

13.5mph

65

28:33.0

14:17/M

1:41:56.4