2010 Oxbow Triathlon

Overall Results

April 10, 2010


Results by JF LeBoeuf (email: fleboeuf@aol.com)

Female Finishers

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Nancy Kuhlmeier

16

51

F

5

14:43.1

29:26/M

0:59.0

1

50:52.3

21.2mph

0:40.9

2

22:54.0

7:23/M

1:30:09.3

2

Kristine Lamana

29

24

F

2

12:43.7

25:26/M

1:35.8

3

55:03.3

19.6mph

0:45.0

4

23:40.3

7:38/M

1:33:48.1

3

Victoria Robicheaux

138

44

F

6

15:43.1

31:26/M

2:12.0

2

53:10.8

20.3mph

0:48.7

8

25:02.7

8:05/M

1:36:57.3

4

Michelle Kramer

71

39

F

11

18:05.4

36:10/M

1:27.7

4

55:25.7

19.5mph

1:25.9

1

22:23.6

7:13/M

1:38:48.3

5

Cissy Blanchard

12

40

F

7

16:15.8

32:30/M

1:36.2

5

57:30.4

18.8mph

1:05.4

12

26:32.9

8:34/M

1:43:00.7

6

Christy Andrews

139

49

F

14

18:53.9

37:46/M

1:35.9

6

59:26.3

18.2mph

1:14.6

3

23:20.2

7:32/M

1:44:30.9

7

Ann Hill

64

41

F

1

11:43.8

23:26/M

2:48.0

11

1:02:17.3

17.3mph

1:23.8

14

28:16.5

9:07/M

1:46:29.4

8

Jennifer Yao

50

23

F

10

17:57.5

35:54/M

2:45.4

7

59:44.8

18.1mph

1:21.6

10

25:51.8

8:20/M

1:47:41.1

9

Calinda Yew

51

24

F

17

19:58.0

39:56/M

1:54.7

8

1:00:05.0

18.0mph

1:12.1

7

24:31.3

7:55/M

1:47:41.1

10

Kathryn Dunaway

89

31

F

16

19:25.3

38:50/M

3:13.9

9

1:00:13.3

17.9mph

1:10.4

11

26:23.3

8:31/M

1:50:26.2

11

Lauren Hoffmann

46

30

F

18

20:04.8

40:08/M

1:32.4

13

1:04:37.6

16.7mph

0:29.2

5

23:57.3

7:44/M

1:50:41.3

12

Kelly Englehardt

44

29

F

13

18:41.1

37:22/M

3:22.5

12

1:02:18.9

17.3mph

2:05.4

9

25:34.9

8:15/M

1:52:02.8

13

Ruth Niedrich

117

51

F

3

14:25.2

28:50/M

2:01.7

10

1:01:32.5

17.6mph

1:21.4

18

33:29.8

10:48/M

1:52:50.6

14

Jill Norman

74

31

F

8

17:26.7

34:52/M

4:11.7

17

1:13:22.9

14.7mph

1:11.6

6

24:18.3

7:50/M

2:00:31.2

15

Heidi Mueldener

23

29

F

4

14:40.9

29:20/M

5:31.4

14

1:07:52.3

15.9mph

1:26.4

21

36:26.3

11:45/M

2:05:57.3

16

Vicki Anderson

31

50

F

9

17:33.0

35:06/M

5:16.1

16

1:10:34.4

15.3mph

2:04.0

15

31:18.0

10:06/M

2:06:45.5

17

Katy Brown

27

42

F

15

18:58.7

37:56/M

2:55.7

15

1:09:03.7

15.6mph

1:18.5

19

34:44.4

11:12/M

2:07:01.0

18

Stephanie Cauley

38

55

F

12

18:23.0

36:46/M

4:08.4

21

1:18:27.9

13.8mph

1:08.6

17

32:24.0

10:27/M

2:14:31.9

19

Kelly Poche

115

34

F

21

28:02.4

56:04/M

3:40.9

19

1:15:07.2

14.4mph

1:14.0

13

27:32.3

8:53/M

2:15:36.8

20

Joyce Ryder

37

62

F

19

22:22.4

44:44/M

4:24.7

18

1:14:17.1

14.5mph

2:07.7

20

35:57.4

11:36/M

2:19:09.3

21

Shannon Short

136

41

F

20

25:09.5

50:18/M

4:40.3

20

1:16:57.4

14.0mph

1:29.8

16

31:28.0

10:09/M

2:19:45.0

22

Jennifer Bailey

20

28

F

22

30:43.3

61:26/M

 

22

1:22:57.4

13.0mph

1:53.0

22

45:21.2

14:38/M

2:40:54.9

 

Male Finishers

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ben Hall

24

19

M

4

10:41.9

21:22/M

0:44.5

1

43:49.6

24.6mph

0:31.8

5

18:26.4

5:57/M

1:14:14.2

2

John Fell

6

31

M

7

11:07.0

22:14/M

0:41.1

2

45:29.1

23.7mph

0:26.8

3

17:52.0

5:46/M

1:15:36.0

3

Mark Primeaux

82

21

M

10

11:42.7

23:24/M

0:49.8

3

45:47.7

23.6mph

0:32.1

2

16:51.7

5:26/M

1:15:44.0

4

Nathan Davis

88

24

M

25

13:44.7

27:28/M

0:55.8

8

46:51.3

23.1mph

0:43.3

1

16:21.2

5:16/M

1:18:36.3

5

Eugene O'Donnell

55

31

M

12

11:49.5

23:38/M

1:11.0

11

47:26.5

22.8mph

0:33.6

6

18:29.5

5:58/M

1:19:30.1

6

Kevin Cart

92

41

M

15

12:23.2

24:46/M

0:58.3

7

46:29.9

23.2mph

0:30.7

9

19:11.6

6:11/M

1:19:33.7

7

Todd Hink

76

40

M

33

14:28.0

28:56/M

0:44.4

4

45:53.9

23.5mph

0:27.8

4

18:08.9

5:51/M

1:19:43.0

8

Pat Fellows

2

39

M

3

10:25.6

20:50/M

0:45.0

13

47:35.4

22.7mph

0:37.7

16

20:24.8

6:35/M

1:19:48.5

9

Sean Mc Ardle

114

31

M

11

11:47.4

23:34/M

0:59.9

12

47:33.6

22.7mph

0:43.1

17

20:27.2

6:36/M

1:21:31.2

10

Damon Bowe

11

33

M

5

10:43.6

21:26/M

0:52.3

9

47:11.6

22.9mph

0:44.8

36

22:18.5

7:12/M

1:21:50.8

11

John Deshotel

3

48

M

19

12:55.1

25:50/M

1:04.4

10

47:17.5

22.8mph

0:38.3

13

19:57.8

6:26/M

1:21:53.1

12

Jody Richardson

107

45

M

24

13:34.4

27:08/M

1:20.6

6

46:19.2

23.3mph

0:41.6

14

19:57.9

6:26/M

1:21:53.7

13

Brannon Potts

15

39

M

27

13:59.8

27:58/M

0:54.5

14

47:40.6

22.7mph

0:35.5

10

19:16.6

6:13/M

1:22:27.0

14

Trey Stolz

7

36

M

8

11:08.1

22:16/M

0:50.1

24

50:22.9

21.4mph

0:33.4

12

19:48.0

6:23/M

1:22:42.5

15

Chuck Grose

4

40

M

9

11:42.0

23:24/M

0:44.6

17

48:19.7

22.4mph

0:34.0

32

21:59.1

7:05/M

1:23:19.4

16

Nicholas Leblanc

102

27

M

26

13:59.1

27:58/M

0:43.2

23

50:09.1

21.5mph

0:31.6

7

18:49.0

6:04/M

1:24:12.0

17

Don Fletcher

26

54

M

13

11:58.4

23:56/M

0:59.5

5

45:57.4

23.5mph

0:49.7

70

25:27.4

8:13/M

1:25:12.4

18

Chris Herrington

70

30

M

17

12:37.5

25:14/M

1:03.5

27

50:46.1

21.3mph

0:41.9

15

20:14.9

6:32/M

1:25:23.9

19

Kevin Golden

100

44

M

36

14:35.0

29:10/M

1:42.4

20

49:34.1

21.8mph

0:36.3

8

19:01.0

6:08/M

1:25:28.8

20

Rob Myers

68

39

M

29

14:12.9

28:24/M

1:17.3

18

48:39.3

22.2mph

0:57.7

18

20:28.9

6:36/M

1:25:36.1

21

Jeffrey Howells

91

39

M

1

8:42.6

17:24/M

1:10.7

30

51:13.1

21.1mph

0:37.9

20

20:56.6

6:45/M

1:25:40.9*

22

Jay Marque

60

38

M

46

15:19.8

30:38/M

1:30.9

15

47:45.0

22.6mph

1:04.8

19

20:42.3

6:41/M

1:26:22.8

23

Mark Berger

17

29

M

16

12:35.2

25:10/M

1:29.6

29

51:06.7

21.1mph

0:46.7

23

21:03.3

6:47/M

1:27:01.5

24

Brian Mathe

85

29

M

31

14:16.0

28:32/M

1:01.6

19

49:11.1

22.0mph

0:58.5

31

21:55.0

7:04/M

1:27:22.2

25

Drew Baldwin

58

35

M

30

14:13.6

28:26/M

2:15.1

38

52:28.4

20.6mph

0:59.0

11

19:26.0

6:16/M

1:29:22.1

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Marc Cavallino

134

37

M

39

14:48.4

29:36/M

1:38.9

25

50:24.7

21.4mph

0:36.9

33

22:05.0

7:07/M

1:29:33.9

27

Matthew Blanchard

62

22

M

20

13:00.7

26:00/M

1:55.6

35

52:00.2

20.8mph

1:11.1

27

21:33.7

6:57/M

1:29:41.3

28

Alex Coniglio

141

22

M

22

13:23.9

26:46/M

1:46.4

43

53:04.2

20.4mph

0:44.2

24

21:03.6

6:47/M

1:30:02.3

29

Craig Sweeney

131

39

M

18

12:52.0

25:44/M

1:08.4

37

52:27.4

20.6mph

1:03.0

42

22:43.3

7:20/M

1:30:14.1

30

John Theriot

41

35

M

49

15:28.0

30:56/M

1:30.7

28

50:50.0

21.2mph

0:55.0

34

22:14.0

7:10/M

1:30:57.7

31

Jake Rodrigue

28

28

M

32

14:27.3

28:54/M

1:29.8

42

53:02.0

20.4mph

0:37.5

30

21:51.9

7:03/M

1:31:28.5

32

Peter Mc Ardle

101

36

M

70

17:10.2

34:20/M

2:15.5

16

48:12.9

22.4mph

1:21.1

44

22:55.6

7:24/M

1:31:55.3

33

J Burton Leblanc

18

46

M

38

14:47.0

29:34/M

2:16.5

31

51:15.7

21.1mph

1:14.2

39

22:32.6

7:16/M

1:32:06.0

34

Todd Morgan

35

36

M

14

12:12.3

24:24/M

1:14.2

51

53:41.7

20.1mph

0:56.0

56

24:15.1

7:49/M

1:32:19.3

35

Colin Luke

116

28

M

51

15:47.0

31:34/M

1:32.1

47

53:23.0

20.2mph

0:35.2

26

21:32.1

6:57/M

1:32:49.4

36

Danny Mequet

86

32

M

37

14:44.5

29:28/M

1:46.7

40

52:48.6

20.5mph

1:12.8

38

22:27.0

7:15/M

1:32:59.6

37

Byron Braun

19

48

M

40

14:49.9

29:38/M

1:54.9

34

51:51.2

20.8mph

0:50.6

47

23:35.0

7:36/M

1:33:01.6

38

Michael Fish

39

51

M

55

16:08.4

32:16/M

1:41.5

26

50:28.0

21.4mph

0:54.2

52

23:50.9

7:41/M

1:33:03.0

39

David Leblanc

34

36

M

48

15:25.8

30:50/M

1:45.9

22

50:03.6

21.6mph

1:18.6

64

24:55.1

8:02/M

1:33:29.0

40

Jeff Goudeau

32

35

M

52

15:47.3

31:34/M

2:38.5

44

53:12.8

20.3mph

0:50.9

35

22:14.5

7:10/M

1:34:44.0

41

Dwayne Landry

137

42

M

47

15:24.9

30:48/M

1:29.1

32

51:35.1

20.9mph

0:54.8

67

25:22.2

8:11/M

1:34:46.1

42

Roy Culotta

40

38

M

34

14:30.3

29:00/M

1:35.0

60

55:47.0

19.4mph

1:23.2

28

21:37.8

6:58/M

1:34:53.3

43

Lewis Britt

14

50

M

66

16:52.5

33:44/M

2:20.2

21

50:02.9

21.6mph

1:27.6

59

24:22.8

7:52/M

1:35:06.0

44

William Roussel

75

39

M

45

15:18.6

30:36/M

1:15.3

49

53:28.8

20.2mph

1:13.3

54

24:11.2

7:48/M

1:35:27.2

45

Bryan Seely

66

37

M

44

15:13.0

30:26/M

2:12.3

46

53:22.9

20.2mph

1:20.3

45

23:20.3

7:32/M

1:35:28.8

46

Kenneth Digeronimo

133

50

M

54

16:05.3

32:10/M

2:16.1

33

51:49.9

20.8mph

1:28.6

51

23:50.2

7:41/M

1:35:30.1

47

Michael Smuck

65

32

M

41

14:57.0

29:54/M

2:51.0

53

54:19.2

19.9mph

1:35.2

43

22:52.8

7:23/M

1:36:35.2

48

Caleb Dixon

93

29

M

42

15:09.1

30:18/M

1:19.1

57

54:46.7

19.7mph

0:41.2

65

25:01.2

8:04/M

1:36:57.3

49

Ben Kling

110

32

M

71

17:12.8

34:24/M

1:49.6

39

52:29.1

20.6mph

0:53.4

63

24:54.7

8:02/M

1:37:19.6

50

Eddie Lanier

120

37

M

78

17:25.7

34:50/M

2:40.0

41

52:52.9

20.4mph

0:56.1

46

23:27.0

7:34/M

1:37:21.7

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Boyd Greene

108

29

M

62

16:37.8

33:14/M

1:21.9

68

57:10.7

18.9mph

1:02.2

29

21:48.1

7:02/M

1:38:00.7

52

James Bienvenu

54

54

M

63

16:38.1

33:16/M

2:20.3

52

54:17.7

19.9mph

1:08.0

48

23:39.0

7:38/M

1:38:03.1

53

Richard Relan

83

32

M

77

17:19.4

34:38/M

1:03.5

54

54:25.1

19.8mph

1:05.7

58

24:17.8

7:50/M

1:38:11.5

54

Jeff Crow

5

35

M

60

16:33.8

33:06/M

1:40.1

58

54:53.2

19.7mph

0:40.0

60

24:25.9

7:53/M

1:38:13.0

55

Michael Nelson

42

29

M

80

17:50.0

35:40/M

1:36.2

48

53:23.3

20.2mph

1:08.6

57

24:15.4

7:49/M

1:38:13.5

56

Daniel Lavie

48

24

M

50

15:29.2

30:58/M

3:01.1

61

55:51.0

19.3mph

1:36.6

41

22:38.6

7:18/M

1:38:36.5

57

John Voitier

52

34

M

84

18:04.9

36:08/M

1:40.8

50

53:39.3

20.1mph

0:58.3

61

24:36.4

7:56/M

1:38:59.7

58

Ronald Niedrich

118

51

M

6

11:00.9

22:00/M

2:17.6

77

58:49.2

18.4mph

0:54.2

79

26:49.1

8:39/M

1:39:51.0

59

Adam Lecompte

77

38

M

81

17:57.1

35:54/M

2:01.6

72

58:05.5

18.6mph

1:15.2

21

20:56.7

6:45/M

1:40:16.1

60

Kenny Guerin

30

40

M

56

16:19.7

32:38/M

3:48.1

45

53:17.5

20.3mph

2:10.9

72

25:42.8

8:17/M

1:41:19.0

61

Chris Lindsay

95

37

M

68

17:05.2

34:10/M

1:30.3

80

59:27.5

18.2mph

1:01.7

50

23:48.3

7:41/M

1:42:53.0

62

Jonathan Palmer

59

27

M

89

18:36.4

37:12/M

1:16.7

62

56:03.7

19.3mph

0:51.1

76

26:17.1

8:29/M

1:43:05.0

63

Ernesto Campos

67

27

M

75

17:18.2

34:36/M

1:22.0

56

54:29.7

19.8mph

1:09.9

95

30:06.3

9:43/M

1:44:26.1

64

Kerry Behrens

87

56

M

23

13:28.5

26:56/M

2:41.8

65

56:46.6

19.0mph

1:02.8

98

31:28.9

10:09/M

1:45:28.6

65

John France

21

70

M

92

19:57.9

39:54/M

4:39.1

55

54:27.6

19.8mph

1:41.0

62

24:46.2

7:59/M

1:45:31.8

66

Nicholas Potter

47

25

M

67

16:53.1

33:46/M

2:42.9

75

58:47.4

18.4mph

0:49.5

77

26:23.2

8:31/M

1:45:36.1

67

James Runnels

79

45

M

64

16:41.7

33:22/M

3:36.1

63

56:13.3

19.2mph

1:50.5

84

27:16.3

8:48/M

1:45:37.9

68

Ian Sperry

143

21

M

73

17:16.5

34:32/M

2:30.9

70

57:22.2

18.8mph

1:41.7

83

27:14.3

8:47/M

1:46:05.6

69

Paul Champagne

129

37

M

72

17:16.1

34:32/M

4:07.9

59

55:25.7

19.5mph

2:32.1

78

26:44.6

8:37/M

1:46:06.4

70

Felipe Canas

36

39

M

58

16:26.8

32:52/M

2:54.1

67

56:58.4

19.0mph

1:20.0

91

28:28.2

9:11/M

1:46:07.5

71

Christopher Ferguson

84

39

M

83

17:59.9

35:58/M

3:42.0

71

57:49.3

18.7mph

1:27.9

68

25:24.1

8:12/M

1:46:23.2

72

Chad Kocian

43

34

M

53

16:01.6

32:02/M

1:41.9

84

1:01:18.3

17.6mph

1:34.7

74

25:53.0

8:21/M

1:46:29.5

73

Paul Velardo

121

36

M

95

20:37.8

41:14/M

2:27.5

83

1:00:38.7

17.8mph

0:37.0

37

22:21.9

7:13/M

1:46:42.9

74

Jared Pate

142

22

M

74

17:17.0

34:34/M

2:31.5

82

1:00:04.2

18.0mph

2:43.0

55

24:14.7

7:49/M

1:46:50.4

75

Stephen Hitchcock

144

21

M

79

17:29.3

34:58/M

3:14.8

92

1:02:40.5

17.2mph

2:28.4

22

21:01.1

6:47/M

1:46:54.1

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Brad Yarbrough

56

35

M

88

18:27.5

36:54/M

1:40.8

66

56:46.8

19.0mph

1:05.7

93

29:01.0

9:22/M

1:47:01.8

77

Bengt Jarlsjo

90

44

M

82

17:58.7

35:56/M

2:15.1

36

52:20.3

20.6mph

1:25.6

99

33:03.0

10:40/M

1:47:02.7

78

Jason Gray

49

25

M

35

14:30.9

29:00/M

3:35.2

79

59:25.6

18.2mph

1:06.5

92

28:31.1

9:12/M

1:47:09.3

79

Chad Aucoin

98

35

M

43

15:11.0

30:22/M

3:21.1

73

58:39.0

18.4mph

1:45.2

88

28:16.3

9:07/M

1:47:12.6

80

Jason Martin

128

30

M

28

14:12.9

28:24/M

1:03.0

98

1:09:19.4

15.6mph

1:21.9

25

21:30.1

6:56/M

1:47:27.3

81

Kevin King

81

56

M

57

16:22.2

32:44/M

2:53.1

78

58:59.9

18.3mph

1:31.3

87

28:15.5

9:07/M

1:48:02.0

82

Douglas Kopp

130

61

M

65

16:49.7

33:38/M

4:02.6

94

1:03:41.2

17.0mph

0:57.4

49

23:40.1

7:38/M

1:49:11.0

83

Jason Casso

99

39

M

94

20:24.3

40:48/M

2:08.8

81

59:55.1

18.0mph

1:44.1

71

25:33.5

8:15/M

1:49:45.8

84

Andrew Haile

22

36

M

91

19:29.1

38:58/M

4:19.1

64

56:46.2

19.0mph

2:26.2

81

26:55.4

8:41/M

1:49:56.0

85

Joe Garza

72

54

M

103

25:43.4

51:26/M

2:37.6

74

58:40.2

18.4mph

1:13.5

40

22:37.9

7:18/M

1:50:52.6

86

John Zachary

45

39

M

85

18:07.4

36:14/M

2:51.6

90

1:02:02.6

17.4mph

1:18.2

82

26:59.2

8:42/M

1:51:19.0

87

Greg Toscano

106

35

M

90

19:25.0

38:50/M

3:31.4

89

1:01:53.1

17.5mph

1:41.2

73

25:47.8

8:19/M

1:52:18.5

88

Rob Verdi

146

27

M

98

21:23.0

42:46/M

4:01.6

69

57:15.8

18.9mph

3:12.8

86

27:32.9

8:53/M

1:53:26.1

89

Joseph Thomas

69

36

M

69

17:09.7

34:18/M

3:00.5

93

1:03:38.2

17.0mph

1:30.5

89

28:19.2

9:08/M

1:53:38.1

90

Jordan Jopling

53

26

M

100

21:33.6

43:06/M

1:53.4

88

1:01:40.9

17.5mph

1:00.9

85

27:32.8

8:53/M

1:53:41.6

91

Sam Magee

109

56

M

87

18:22.2

36:44/M

3:53.3

95

1:03:44.9

16.9mph

1:49.7

75

26:00.8

8:23/M

1:53:50.9

92

Donald Blazwich

97

47

M

101

21:40.6

43:20/M

2:58.4

85

1:01:19.7

17.6mph

1:27.6

80

26:54.7

8:41/M

1:54:21.0

93

Brandon Phillips

25

29

M

76

17:18.8

34:36/M

2:43.7

87

1:01:39.2

17.5mph

1:55.5

97

30:52.8

9:57/M

1:54:30.0

94

Scott Patton

168

30

M

86

18:10.6

36:20/M

2:25.4

97

1:07:53.0

15.9mph

0:57.4

66

25:10.0

8:07/M

1:54:36.4

95

David Madden

145

31

M

97

20:44.0

41:28/M

3:23.4

96

1:04:54.7

16.6mph

1:08.1

69

25:25.8

8:12/M

1:55:36.0

96

Kevin Alumbaugh

80

40

M

93

19:59.8

39:58/M

2:45.2

76

58:47.4

18.4mph

1:18.6

100

33:13.8

10:43/M

1:56:04.8

97

Samuel Webb

33

24

M

104

25:44.4

51:28/M

3:32.8

86

1:01:30.1

17.6mph

2:36.3

53

23:51.5

7:42/M

1:57:15.1

98

Jeffrey Nunn

111

58

M

102

24:07.8

48:14/M

3:40.2

91

1:02:17.8

17.3mph

2:08.1

90

28:25.3

9:10/M

2:00:39.2

99

Timothy Teepell

132

35

M

59

16:30.4

33:00/M

2:37.2

99

1:09:54.5

15.5mph

1:07.9

96

30:46.9

9:55/M

2:00:56.9

100

Clint Penfield

73

34

M

96

20:43.1

41:26/M

5:20.4

101

1:12:28.8

14.9mph

1:37.1

94

29:09.2

9:24/M

2:09:18.6

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Scott Wallace

78

36

M

99

21:27.7

42:54/M

5:19.5

100

1:10:49.4

15.3mph

1:27.5

102

34:01.4

10:58/M

2:13:05.5

102

Ryan Magee

112

16

M

61

16:34.4

33:08/M

5:07.6

103

1:24:46.3

12.7mph

1:52.5

103

35:06.0

11:19/M

2:23:26.8

103

Julius Hunter

113

32

M

105

34:24.9

68:48/M

4:26.7

102

1:23:38.6

12.9mph

1:35.8

101

33:32.1

10:49/M

2:37:38.1