2010 Oxbow Triathlon

All Divisions

April 10, 2010


Results by JF LeBoeuf (email: fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ben Hall

24

19

M

4

10:41.9

21:22/M

0:44.5

1

43:49.6

24.6mph

0:31.8

5

18:26.4

5:57/M

1:14:14.2

2

John Fell

6

31

M

7

11:07.0

22:14/M

0:41.1

2

45:29.1

23.7mph

0:26.8

3

17:52.0

5:46/M

1:15:36.0

3

Mark Primeaux

82

21

M

10

11:42.7

23:24/M

0:49.8

3

45:47.7

23.6mph

0:32.1

2

16:51.7

5:26/M

1:15:44.0

4

Nathan Davis

88

24

M

27

13:44.7

27:28/M

0:55.8

8

46:51.3

23.1mph

0:43.3

1

16:21.2

5:16/M

1:18:36.3

5

Eugene O'Donnell

55

31

M

13

11:49.5

23:38/M

1:11.0

11

47:26.5

22.8mph

0:33.6

6

18:29.5

5:58/M

1:19:30.1

6

Kevin Cart

92

41

M

16

12:23.2

24:46/M

0:58.3

7

46:29.9

23.2mph

0:30.7

9

19:11.6

6:11/M

1:19:33.7

7

Todd Hink

76

40

M

36

14:28.0

28:56/M

0:44.4

4

45:53.9

23.5mph

0:27.8

4

18:08.9

5:51/M

1:19:43.0

8

Pat Fellows

2

39

M

3

10:25.6

20:50/M

0:45.0

13

47:35.4

22.7mph

0:37.7

16

20:24.8

6:35/M

1:19:48.5

9

Sean Mc Ardle

114

31

M

12

11:47.4

23:34/M

0:59.9

12

47:33.6

22.7mph

0:43.1

17

20:27.2

6:36/M

1:21:31.2

10

Damon Bowe

11

33

M

5

10:43.6

21:26/M

0:52.3

9

47:11.6

22.9mph

0:44.8

39

22:18.5

7:12/M

1:21:50.8

11

John Deshotel

3

48

M

21

12:55.1

25:50/M

1:04.4

10

47:17.5

22.8mph

0:38.3

13

19:57.8

6:26/M

1:21:53.1

12

Jody Richardson

107

45

M

26

13:34.4

27:08/M

1:20.6

6

46:19.2

23.3mph

0:41.6

14

19:57.9

6:26/M

1:21:53.7

13

Brannon Potts

15

39

M

29

13:59.8

27:58/M

0:54.5

14

47:40.6

22.7mph

0:35.5

10

19:16.6

6:13/M

1:22:27.0

14

Trey Stolz

7

36

M

8

11:08.1

22:16/M

0:50.1

26

50:22.9

21.4mph

0:33.4

12

19:48.0

6:23/M

1:22:42.5

15

Chuck Grose

4

40

M

9

11:42.0

23:24/M

0:44.6

17

48:19.7

22.4mph

0:34.0

35

21:59.1

7:05/M

1:23:19.4

16

Nicholas Leblanc

102

27

M

28

13:59.1

27:58/M

0:43.2

24

50:09.1

21.5mph

0:31.6

7

18:49.0

6:04/M

1:24:12.0

17

Don Fletcher

26

54

M

14

11:58.4

23:56/M

0:59.5

5

45:57.4

23.5mph

0:49.7

83

25:27.4

8:13/M

1:25:12.4

18

Chris Herrington

70

30

M

18

12:37.5

25:14/M

1:03.5

30

50:46.1

21.3mph

0:41.9

15

20:14.9

6:32/M

1:25:23.9

19

Kevin Golden

100

44

M

39

14:35.0

29:10/M

1:42.4

21

49:34.1

21.8mph

0:36.3

8

19:01.0

6:08/M

1:25:28.8

20

Rob Myers

68

39

M

31

14:12.9

28:24/M

1:17.3

18

48:39.3

22.2mph

0:57.7

18

20:28.9

6:36/M

1:25:36.1

21

Jeffrey Howells

91

39

M

1

8:42.6

17:24/M

1:10.7

34

51:13.1

21.1mph

0:37.9

23

20:56.6

6:45/M

1:25:40.9*

22

Jay Marque

60

38

M

53

15:19.8

30:38/M

1:30.9

15

47:45.0

22.6mph

1:04.8

21

20:42.3

6:41/M

1:26:22.8

23

Mark Berger

17

29

M

17

12:35.2

25:10/M

1:29.6

33

51:06.7

21.1mph

0:46.7

26

21:03.3

6:47/M

1:27:01.5

24

Brian Mathe

85

29

M

33

14:16.0

28:32/M

1:01.6

20

49:11.1

22.0mph

0:58.5

34

21:55.0

7:04/M

1:27:22.2

25

Boggs / Presscot

135

41

M

41

14:41.7

29:22/M

0:30.4

28

50:25.9

21.4mph

1:09.6

22

20:42.8

6:41/M

1:27:30.4

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Cajun Yarddogs

122

53

M

92

17:47.9

35:34/M

0:31.2

19

48:56.8

22.1mph

0:21.6

19

20:36.7

6:39/M

1:28:14.2

27

Drew Baldwin

58

35

M

32

14:13.6

28:26/M

2:15.1

42

52:28.4

20.6mph

0:59.0

11

19:26.0

6:16/M

1:29:22.1

28

Marc Cavallino

134

37

M

46

14:48.4

29:36/M

1:38.9

27

50:24.7

21.4mph

0:36.9

36

22:05.0

7:07/M

1:29:33.9

29

Matthew Blanchard

62

22

M

22

13:00.7

26:00/M

1:55.6

39

52:00.2

20.8mph

1:11.1

30

21:33.7

6:57/M

1:29:41.3

30

Alex Coniglio

141

22

M

24

13:23.9

26:46/M

1:46.4

47

53:04.2

20.4mph

0:44.2

27

21:03.6

6:47/M

1:30:02.3

31

Nancy Kuhlmeier

16

51

F

42

14:43.1

29:26/M

0:59.0

32

50:52.3

21.2mph

0:40.9

48

22:54.0

7:23/M

1:30:09.3

32

Craig Sweeney

131

39

M

20

12:52.0

25:44/M

1:08.4

41

52:27.4

20.6mph

1:03.0

46

22:43.3

7:20/M

1:30:14.1

33

John Theriot

41

35

M

56

15:28.0

30:56/M

1:30.7

31

50:50.0

21.2mph

0:55.0

37

22:14.0

7:10/M

1:30:57.7

34

Jake Rodrigue

28

28

M

35

14:27.3

28:54/M

1:29.8

46

53:02.0

20.4mph

0:37.5

33

21:51.9

7:03/M

1:31:28.5

35

Remy's Renegades

124

31

F

44

14:46.9

29:32/M

0:36.1

25

50:22.2

21.4mph

0:18.2

81

25:25.5

8:12/M

1:31:28.9

36

Peter Mc Ardle

101

36

M

80

17:10.2

34:20/M

2:15.5

16

48:12.9

22.4mph

1:21.1

49

22:55.6

7:24/M

1:31:55.3

37

J Burton Leblanc

18

46

M

45

14:47.0

29:34/M

2:16.5

35

51:15.7

21.1mph

1:14.2

43

22:32.6

7:16/M

1:32:06.0

38

Todd Morgan

35

36

M

15

12:12.3

24:24/M

1:14.2

56

53:41.7

20.1mph

0:56.0

65

24:15.1

7:49/M

1:32:19.3

39

Colin Luke

116

28

M

60

15:47.0

31:34/M

1:32.1

52

53:23.0

20.2mph

0:35.2

29

21:32.1

6:57/M

1:32:49.4

40

Danny Mequet

86

32

M

43

14:44.5

29:28/M

1:46.7

44

52:48.6

20.5mph

1:12.8

42

22:27.0

7:15/M

1:32:59.6

41

Byron Braun

19

48

M

47

14:49.9

29:38/M

1:54.9

38

51:51.2

20.8mph

0:50.6

53

23:35.0

7:36/M

1:33:01.6

42

Michael Fish

39

51

M

64

16:08.4

32:16/M

1:41.5

29

50:28.0

21.4mph

0:54.2

60

23:50.9

7:41/M

1:33:03.0

43

David Leblanc

34

36

M

55

15:25.8

30:50/M

1:45.9

23

50:03.6

21.6mph

1:18.6

75

24:55.1

8:02/M

1:33:29.0

44

Kristine Lamana

29

24

F

19

12:43.7

25:26/M

1:35.8

64

55:03.3

19.6mph

0:45.0

57

23:40.3

7:38/M

1:33:48.1

45

Jeff Goudeau

32

35

M

61

15:47.3

31:34/M

2:38.5

49

53:12.8

20.3mph

0:50.9

38

22:14.5

7:10/M

1:34:44.0

46

Dwayne Landry

137

42

M

54

15:24.9

30:48/M

1:29.1

36

51:35.1

20.9mph

0:54.8

79

25:22.2

8:11/M

1:34:46.1

47

Roy Culotta

40

38

M

37

14:30.3

29:00/M

1:35.0

67

55:47.0

19.4mph

1:23.2

31

21:37.8

6:58/M

1:34:53.3

48

Lewis Britt

14

50

M

76

16:52.5

33:44/M

2:20.2

22

50:02.9

21.6mph

1:27.6

69

24:22.8

7:52/M

1:35:06.0

49

William Roussel

75

39

M

52

15:18.6

30:36/M

1:15.3

54

53:28.8

20.2mph

1:13.3

63

24:11.2

7:48/M

1:35:27.2

50

Bryan Seely

66

37

M

51

15:13.0

30:26/M

2:12.3

51

53:22.9

20.2mph

1:20.3

51

23:20.3

7:32/M

1:35:28.8

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Kenneth Digeronimo

133

50

M

63

16:05.3

32:10/M

2:16.1

37

51:49.9

20.8mph

1:28.6

59

23:50.2

7:41/M

1:35:30.1

52

Michael Smuck

65

32

M

48

14:57.0

29:54/M

2:51.0

58

54:19.2

19.9mph

1:35.2

47

22:52.8

7:23/M

1:36:35.2

53

Victoria Robicheaux

138

44

F

59

15:43.1

31:26/M

2:12.0

48

53:10.8

20.3mph

0:48.7

77

25:02.7

8:05/M

1:36:57.3

54

Caleb Dixon

93

29

M

49

15:09.1

30:18/M

1:19.1

62

54:46.7

19.7mph

0:41.2

76

25:01.2

8:04/M

1:36:57.3

55

Ben Kling

110

32

M

81

17:12.8

34:24/M

1:49.6

43

52:29.1

20.6mph

0:53.4

74

24:54.7

8:02/M

1:37:19.6

56

Eddie Lanier

120

37

M

88

17:25.7

34:50/M

2:40.0

45

52:52.9

20.4mph

0:56.1

52

23:27.0

7:34/M

1:37:21.7

57

Better Than Lymmy

125

26

F

58

15:37.2

31:14/M

0:35.2

94

1:00:10.8

18.0mph

0:21.6

20

20:39.8

6:40/M

1:37:24.6

58

Boyd Greene

108

29

M

72

16:37.8

33:14/M

1:21.9

75

57:10.7

18.9mph

1:02.2

32

21:48.1

7:02/M

1:38:00.7

59

James Bienvenu

54

54

M

73

16:38.1

33:16/M

2:20.3

57

54:17.7

19.9mph

1:08.0

55

23:39.0

7:38/M

1:38:03.1

60

Richard Relan

83

32

M

87

17:19.4

34:38/M

1:03.5

59

54:25.1

19.8mph

1:05.7

67

24:17.8

7:50/M

1:38:11.5

61

Jeff Crow

5

35

M

70

16:33.8

33:06/M

1:40.1

63

54:53.2

19.7mph

0:40.0

70

24:25.9

7:53/M

1:38:13.0

62

Michael Nelson

42

29

M

93

17:50.0

35:40/M

1:36.2

53

53:23.3

20.2mph

1:08.6

66

24:15.4

7:49/M

1:38:13.5

63

Daniel Lavie

48

24

M

57

15:29.2

30:58/M

3:01.1

68

55:51.0

19.3mph

1:36.6

45

22:38.6

7:18/M

1:38:36.5

64

Michelle Kramer

71

39

F

99

18:05.4

36:10/M

1:27.7

66

55:25.7

19.5mph

1:25.9

41

22:23.6

7:13/M

1:38:48.3

65

John Voitier

52

34

M

98

18:04.9

36:08/M

1:40.8

55

53:39.3

20.1mph

0:58.3

72

24:36.4

7:56/M

1:38:59.7

66

Ronald Niedrich

118

51

M

6

11:00.9

22:00/M

2:17.6

85

58:49.2

18.4mph

0:54.2

96

26:49.1

8:39/M

1:39:51.0

67

Adam Lecompte

77

38

M

94

17:57.1

35:54/M

2:01.6

80

58:05.5

18.6mph

1:15.2

24

20:56.7

6:45/M

1:40:16.1

68

Kenny Guerin

30

40

M

66

16:19.7

32:38/M

3:48.1

50

53:17.5

20.3mph

2:10.9

86

25:42.8

8:17/M

1:41:19.0

69

Chris Lindsay

95

37

M

78

17:05.2

34:10/M

1:30.3

89

59:27.5

18.2mph

1:01.7

58

23:48.3

7:41/M

1:42:53.0

70

Cissy Blanchard

12

40

F

65

16:15.8

32:30/M

1:36.2

78

57:30.4

18.8mph

1:05.4

94

26:32.9

8:34/M

1:43:00.7

71

Jonathan Palmer

59

27

M

105

18:36.4

37:12/M

1:16.7

69

56:03.7

19.3mph

0:51.1

91

26:17.1

8:29/M

1:43:05.0

72

Ernesto Campos

67

27

M

85

17:18.2

34:36/M

1:22.0

61

54:29.7

19.8mph

1:09.9

116

30:06.3

9:43/M

1:44:26.1

73

Christy Andrews

139

49

F

107

18:53.9

37:46/M

1:35.9

88

59:26.3

18.2mph

1:14.6

50

23:20.2

7:32/M

1:44:30.9

74

Kerry Behrens

87

56

M

25

13:28.5

26:56/M

2:41.8

72

56:46.6

19.0mph

1:02.8

121

31:28.9

10:09/M

1:45:28.6

75

John France

21

70

M

113

19:57.9

39:54/M

4:39.1

60

54:27.6

19.8mph

1:41.0

73

24:46.2

7:59/M

1:45:31.8

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Nicholas Potter

47

25

M

77

16:53.1

33:46/M

2:42.9

83

58:47.4

18.4mph

0:49.5

92

26:23.2

8:31/M

1:45:36.1

77

James Runnels

79

45

M

74

16:41.7

33:22/M

3:36.1

70

56:13.3

19.2mph

1:50.5

102

27:16.3

8:48/M

1:45:37.9

78

Ian Sperry

143

21

M

83

17:16.5

34:32/M

2:30.9

77

57:22.2

18.8mph

1:41.7

101

27:14.3

8:47/M

1:46:05.6

79

Paul Champagne

129

37

M

82

17:16.1

34:32/M

4:07.9

65

55:25.7

19.5mph

2:32.1

95

26:44.6

8:37/M

1:46:06.4

80

Felipe Canas

36

39

M

68

16:26.8

32:52/M

2:54.1

74

56:58.4

19.0mph

1:20.0

111

28:28.2

9:11/M

1:46:07.5

81

Christopher Ferguson

84

39

M

97

17:59.9

35:58/M

3:42.0

79

57:49.3

18.7mph

1:27.9

80

25:24.1

8:12/M

1:46:23.2

82

Ann Hill

64

41

F

11

11:43.8

23:26/M

2:48.0

105

1:02:17.3

17.3mph

1:23.8

108

28:16.5

9:07/M

1:46:29.4

83

Chad Kocian

43

34

M

62

16:01.6

32:02/M

1:41.9

97

1:01:18.3

17.6mph

1:34.7

89

25:53.0

8:21/M

1:46:29.5

84

Paul Velardo

121

36

M

119

20:37.8

41:14/M

2:27.5

96

1:00:38.7

17.8mph

0:37.0

40

22:21.9

7:13/M

1:46:42.9

85

Jared Pate

142

22

M

84

17:17.0

34:34/M

2:31.5

92

1:00:04.2

18.0mph

2:43.0

64

24:14.7

7:49/M

1:46:50.4

86

Stephen Hitchcock

144

21

M

90

17:29.3

34:58/M

3:14.8

108

1:02:40.5

17.2mph

2:28.4

25

21:01.1

6:47/M

1:46:54.1

87

Brad Yarbrough

56

35

M

104

18:27.5

36:54/M

1:40.8

73

56:46.8

19.0mph

1:05.7

113

29:01.0

9:22/M

1:47:01.8

88

Bengt Jarlsjo

90

44

M

96

17:58.7

35:56/M

2:15.1

40

52:20.3

20.6mph

1:25.6

124

33:03.0

10:40/M

1:47:02.7

89

Jason Gray

49

25

M

38

14:30.9

29:00/M

3:35.2

87

59:25.6

18.2mph

1:06.5

112

28:31.1

9:12/M

1:47:09.3

90

Chad Aucoin

98

35

M

50

15:11.0

30:22/M

3:21.1

81

58:39.0

18.4mph

1:45.2

107

28:16.3

9:07/M

1:47:12.6

91

Jason Martin

128

30

M

30

14:12.9

28:24/M

1:03.0

119

1:09:19.4

15.6mph

1:21.9

28

21:30.1

6:56/M

1:47:27.3

92

Jennifer Yao

50

23

F

95

17:57.5

35:54/M

2:45.4

90

59:44.8

18.1mph

1:21.6

88

25:51.8

8:20/M

1:47:41.1

93

Calinda Yew

51

24

F

114

19:58.0

39:56/M

1:54.7

93

1:00:05.0

18.0mph

1:12.1

71

24:31.3

7:55/M

1:47:41.1

94

Kevin King

81

56

M

67

16:22.2

32:44/M

2:53.1

86

58:59.9

18.3mph

1:31.3

106

28:15.5

9:07/M

1:48:02.0

95

Douglas Kopp

130

61

M

75

16:49.7

33:38/M

4:02.6

110

1:03:41.2

17.0mph

0:57.4

56

23:40.1

7:38/M

1:49:11.0

96

Jason Casso

99

39

M

118

20:24.3

40:48/M

2:08.8

91

59:55.1

18.0mph

1:44.1

84

25:33.5

8:15/M

1:49:45.8

97

Andrew Haile

22

36

M

112

19:29.1

38:58/M

4:19.1

71

56:46.2

19.0mph

2:26.2

99

26:55.4

8:41/M

1:49:56.0

98

Kathryn Dunaway

89

31

F

111

19:25.3

38:50/M

3:13.9

95

1:00:13.3

17.9mph

1:10.4

93

26:23.3

8:31/M

1:50:26.2

99

Lauren Hoffmann

46

30

F

116

20:04.8

40:08/M

1:32.4

112

1:04:37.6

16.7mph

0:29.2

62

23:57.3

7:44/M

1:50:41.3

100

Joe Garza

72

54

M

130

25:43.4

51:26/M

2:37.6

82

58:40.2

18.4mph

1:13.5

44

22:37.9

7:18/M

1:50:52.6

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

John Zachary

45

39

M

100

18:07.4

36:14/M

2:51.6

104

1:02:02.6

17.4mph

1:18.2

100

26:59.2

8:42/M

1:51:19.0

102

Kelly Englehardt

44

29

F

106

18:41.1

37:22/M

3:22.5

107

1:02:18.9

17.3mph

2:05.4

85

25:34.9

8:15/M

1:52:02.8

103

Greg Toscano

106

35

M

110

19:25.0

38:50/M

3:31.4

103

1:01:53.1

17.5mph

1:41.2

87

25:47.8

8:19/M

1:52:18.5

104

Ruth Niedrich

117

51

F

34

14:25.2

28:50/M

2:01.7

100

1:01:32.5

17.6mph

1:21.4

126

33:29.8

10:48/M

1:52:50.6

105

Rob Verdi

146

27

M

122

21:23.0

42:46/M

4:01.6

76

57:15.8

18.9mph

3:12.8

105

27:32.9

8:53/M

1:53:26.1

106

Joseph Thomas

69

36

M

79

17:09.7

34:18/M

3:00.5

109

1:03:38.2

17.0mph

1:30.5

109

28:19.2

9:08/M

1:53:38.1

107

Jordan Jopling

53

26

M

125

21:33.6

43:06/M

1:53.4

102

1:01:40.9

17.5mph

1:00.9

104

27:32.8

8:53/M

1:53:41.6

108

Sam Magee

109

56

M

102

18:22.2

36:44/M

3:53.3

111

1:03:44.9

16.9mph

1:49.7

90

26:00.8

8:23/M

1:53:50.9

109

Donald Blazwich

97

47

M

126

21:40.6

43:20/M

2:58.4

98

1:01:19.7

17.6mph

1:27.6

97

26:54.7

8:41/M

1:54:21.0

110

Brandon Phillips

25

29

M

86

17:18.8

34:36/M

2:43.7

101

1:01:39.2

17.5mph

1:55.5

118

30:52.8

9:57/M

1:54:30.0

111

Scott Patton

168

30

M

101

18:10.6

36:20/M

2:25.4

117

1:07:53.0

15.9mph

0:57.4

78

25:10.0

8:07/M

1:54:36.4

112

Lionberger & O'Brien Relay

123

24

F

117

20:24.2

40:48/M

0:37.9

121

1:10:07.8

15.4mph

0:28.6

54

23:38.5

7:37/M

1:55:17.0

113

David Madden

145

31

M

121

20:44.0

41:28/M

3:23.4

113

1:04:54.7

16.6mph

1:08.1

82

25:25.8

8:12/M

1:55:36.0

114

Kevin Alumbaugh

80

40

M

115

19:59.8

39:58/M

2:45.2

84

58:47.4

18.4mph

1:18.6

125

33:13.8

10:43/M

1:56:04.8

115

Samuel Webb

33

24

M

131

25:44.4

51:28/M

3:32.8

99

1:01:30.1

17.6mph

2:36.3

61

23:51.5

7:42/M

1:57:15.1

116

Cook Robertson Relay

127

35

F

109

19:15.7

38:30/M

0:43.0

115

1:07:01.8

16.1mph

1:52.4

122

31:29.0

10:09/M

2:00:21.9

117

Jill Norman

74

31

F

89

17:26.7

34:52/M

4:11.7

126

1:13:22.9

14.7mph

1:11.6

68

24:18.3

7:50/M

2:00:31.2

118

Jeffrey Nunn

111

58

M

128

24:07.8

48:14/M

3:40.2

106

1:02:17.8

17.3mph

2:08.1

110

28:25.3

9:10/M

2:00:39.2

119

Timothy Teepell

132

35

M

69

16:30.4

33:00/M

2:37.2

120

1:09:54.5

15.5mph

1:07.9

117

30:46.9

9:55/M

2:00:56.9

120

Lymmy

126

54

M

124

21:28.1

42:56/M

0:36.9

125

1:12:29.0

14.9mph

0:25.9

98

26:55.0

8:41/M

2:01:54.9

121

Harris Family

94

52

M

132

27:01.7

54:02/M

0:50.1

114

1:06:41.2

16.2mph

0:15.6

114

29:04.2

9:23/M

2:03:52.8

122

Heidi Mueldener

23

29

F

40

14:40.9

29:20/M

5:31.4

116

1:07:52.3

15.9mph

1:26.4

132

36:26.3

11:45/M

2:05:57.3

123

Vicki Anderson

31

50

F

91

17:33.0

35:06/M

5:16.1

122

1:10:34.4

15.3mph

2:04.0

119

31:18.0

10:06/M

2:06:45.5

124

Katy Brown

27

42

F

108

18:58.7

37:56/M

2:55.7

118

1:09:03.7

15.6mph

1:18.5

129

34:44.4

11:12/M

2:07:01.0

125

Clint Penfield

73

34

M

120

20:43.1

41:26/M

5:20.4

124

1:12:28.8

14.9mph

1:37.1

115

29:09.2

9:24/M

2:09:18.6

 
 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Scott Wallace

78

36

M

123

21:27.7

42:54/M

5:19.5

123

1:10:49.4

15.3mph

1:27.5

128

34:01.4

10:58/M

2:13:05.5

127

Stephanie Cauley

38

55

F

103

18:23.0

36:46/M

4:08.4

130

1:18:27.9

13.8mph

1:08.6

123

32:24.0

10:27/M

2:14:31.9

128

Kelly Poche

115

34

F

133

28:02.4

56:04/M

3:40.9

128

1:15:07.2

14.4mph

1:14.0

103

27:32.3

8:53/M

2:15:36.8

129

Joyce Ryder

37

62

F

127

22:22.4

44:44/M

4:24.7

127

1:14:17.1

14.5mph

2:07.7

131

35:57.4

11:36/M

2:19:09.3

130

Shannon Short

136

41

F

129

25:09.5

50:18/M

4:40.3

129

1:16:57.4

14.0mph

1:29.8

120

31:28.0

10:09/M

2:19:45.0

131

Ryan Magee

112

16

M

71

16:34.4

33:08/M

5:07.6

133

1:24:46.3

12.7mph

1:52.5

130

35:06.0

11:19/M

2:23:26.8

132

Julius Hunter

113

32

M

135

34:24.9

68:48/M

4:26.7

132

1:23:38.6

12.9mph

1:35.8

127

33:32.1

10:49/M

2:37:38.1

133

Jennifer Bailey

20

28

F

134

30:43.3

61:26/M

 

131

1:22:57.4

13.0mph

1:53.0

133

45:21.2

14:38/M

2:40:54.9