2010 Oxbow Triathlon Single Participants

Age Group Results

April 10, 2010


Results by JF LeBoeuf (email: fleboeuf@aol.com)

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Nancy Kuhlmeier

16

51

1

14:43.1

29:26

0:59.0

1

50:52.3

21.2

0:40.9

1

22:54.0

7:23

1:30:09.3

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Victoria Robicheaux

138

44

1

15:43.1

31:26

2:12.0

1

53:10.8

20.3

0:48.7

1

25:02.7

8:05

1:36:57.3

 

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

Ruth Niedrich

117

51

1

14:25.2

28:50

2:01.7

1

1:01:32.5

17.6

1:21.4

1

33:29.8

10:48

1:52:50.6

 

20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Kristine Lamana

29

24

1

12:43.7

25:26

1:35.8

1

55:03.3

19.6

0:45.0

1

23:40.3

7:38

1:33:48.1

2

8

Jennifer Yao

50

23

2

17:57.5

35:54

2:45.4

2

59:44.8

18.1

1:21.6

3

25:51.8

8:20

1:47:41.1

3

9

Calinda Yew

51

24

3

19:58.0

39:56

1:54.7

3

1:00:05.0

18.0

1:12.1

2

24:31.3

7:55

1:47:41.1

 

25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

Kelly Englehardt

44

29

2

18:41.1

37:22

3:22.5

1

1:02:18.9

17.3

2:05.4

1

25:34.9

8:15

1:52:02.8

2

15

Heidi Mueldener

23

29

1

14:40.9

29:20

5:31.4

2

1:07:52.3

15.9

1:26.4

2

36:26.3

11:45

2:05:57.3

3

22

Jennifer Bailey

20

28

3

30:43.3

61:26

 

3

1:22:57.4

13.0

1:53.0

3

45:21.2

14:38

2:40:54.9

 

30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Kathryn Dunaway

89

31

2

19:25.3

38:50

3:13.9

1

1:00:13.3

17.9

1:10.4

3

26:23.3

8:31

1:50:26.2

2

11

Lauren Hoffmann

46

30

3

20:04.8

40:08

1:32.4

2

1:04:37.6

16.7

0:29.2

1

23:57.3

7:44

1:50:41.3

3

14

Jill Norman

74

31

1

17:26.7

34:52

4:11.7

3

1:13:22.9

14.7

1:11.6

2

24:18.3

7:50

2:00:31.2

4

19

Kelly Poche

115

34

4

28:02.4

56:04

3:40.9

4

1:15:07.2

14.4

1:14.0

4

27:32.3

8:53

2:15:36.8

 

35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Michelle Kramer

71

39

1

18:05.4

36:10

1:27.7

1

55:25.7

19.5

1:25.9

1

22:23.6

7:13

1:38:48.3

 

40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Cissy Blanchard

12

40

2

16:15.8

32:30

1:36.2

1

57:30.4

18.8

1:05.4

1

26:32.9

8:34

1:43:00.7

2

7

Ann Hill

64

41

1

11:43.8

23:26

2:48.0

2

1:02:17.3

17.3

1:23.8

2

28:16.5

9:07

1:46:29.4

3

17

Katy Brown

27

42

3

18:58.7

37:56

2:55.7

3

1:09:03.7

15.6

1:18.5

4

34:44.4

11:12

2:07:01.0

4

21

Shannon Short

136

41

4

25:09.5

50:18

4:40.3

4

1:16:57.4

14.0

1:29.8

3

31:28.0

10:09

2:19:45.0

 

45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Christy Andrews

139

49

1

18:53.9

37:46

1:35.9

1

59:26.3

18.2

1:14.6

1

23:20.2

7:32

1:44:30.9

 

50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Vicki Anderson

31

50

1

17:33.0

35:06

5:16.1

1

1:10:34.4

15.3

2:04.0

1

31:18.0

10:06

2:06:45.5

 

55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

18

Stephanie Cauley

38

55

1

18:23.0

36:46

4:08.4

1

1:18:27.9

13.8

1:08.6

1

32:24.0

10:27

2:14:31.9

 

60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

20

Joyce Ryder

37

62

1

22:22.4

44:44

4:24.7

1

1:14:17.1

14.5

2:07.7

1

35:57.4

11:36

2:19:09.3

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Ben Hall

24

19

1

10:41.9

21:22

0:44.5

1

43:49.6

24.6

0:31.8

1

18:26.4

5:57

1:14:14.2

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Kevin Cart

92

41

1

12:23.2

24:46

0:58.3

1

46:29.9

23.2

0:30.7

1

19:11.6

6:11

1:19:33.7

 

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Don Fletcher

26

54

1

11:58.4

23:56

0:59.5

1

45:57.4

23.5

0:49.7

1

25:27.4

8:13

1:25:12.4

 

15 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

102

Ryan Magee

112

16

1

16:34.4

33:08

5:07.6

1

1:24:46.3

12.7

1:52.5

1

35:06.0

11:19

2:23:26.8

 

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Mark Primeaux

82

21

1

11:42.7

23:24

0:49.8

1

45:47.7

23.6

0:32.1

2

16:51.7

5:26

1:15:44.0

2

4

Nathan Davis

88

24

4

13:44.7

27:28

0:55.8

2

46:51.3

23.1

0:43.3

1

16:21.2

5:16

1:18:36.3

3

27

Matthew Blanchard

62

22

2

13:00.7

26:00

1:55.6

3

52:00.2

20.8

1:11.1

5

21:33.7

6:57

1:29:41.3

4

28

Alex Coniglio

141

22

3

13:23.9

26:46

1:46.4

4

53:04.2

20.4

0:44.2

4

21:03.6

6:47

1:30:02.3

5

56

Daniel Lavie

48

24

5

15:29.2

30:58

3:01.1

5

55:51.0

19.3

1:36.6

6

22:38.6

7:18

1:38:36.5

6

68

Ian Sperry

143

21

6

17:16.5

34:32

2:30.9

6

57:22.2

18.8

1:41.7

9

27:14.3

8:47

1:46:05.6

7

74

Jared Pate

142

22

7

17:17.0

34:34

2:31.5

7

1:00:04.2

18.0

2:43.0

8

24:14.7

7:49

1:46:50.4

8

75

Stephen Hitchcock

144

21

8

17:29.3

34:58

3:14.8

9

1:02:40.5

17.2

2:28.4

3

21:01.1

6:47

1:46:54.1

9

97

Samuel Webb

33

24

9

25:44.4

51:28

3:32.8

8

1:01:30.1

17.6

2:36.3

7

23:51.5

7:42

1:57:15.1

 

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Nicholas Leblanc

102

27

2

13:59.1

27:58

0:43.2

2

50:09.1

21.5

0:31.6

1

18:49.0

6:04

1:24:12.0

2

23

Mark Berger

17

29

1

12:35.2

25:10

1:29.6

3

51:06.7

21.1

0:46.7

2

21:03.3

6:47

1:27:01.5

3

24

Brian Mathe

85

29

3

14:16.0

28:32

1:01.6

1

49:11.1

22.0

0:58.5

6

21:55.0

7:04

1:27:22.2

4

31

Jake Rodrigue

28

28

4

14:27.3

28:54

1:29.8

4

53:02.0

20.4

0:37.5

5

21:51.9

7:03

1:31:28.5

5

35

Colin Luke

116

28

7

15:47.0

31:34

1:32.1

5

53:23.0

20.2

0:35.2

3

21:32.1

6:57

1:32:49.4

6

48

Caleb Dixon

93

29

6

15:09.1

30:18

1:19.1

8

54:46.7

19.7

0:41.2

8

25:01.2

8:04

1:36:57.3

7

51

Boyd Greene

108

29

8

16:37.8

33:14

1:21.9

10

57:10.7

18.9

1:02.2

4

21:48.1

7:02

1:38:00.7

8

55

Michael Nelson

42

29

12

17:50.0

35:40

1:36.2

6

53:23.3

20.2

1:08.6

7

24:15.4

7:49

1:38:13.5

9

62

Jonathan Palmer

59

27

13

18:36.4

37:12

1:16.7

9

56:03.7

19.3

0:51.1

9

26:17.1

8:29

1:43:05.0

10

63

Ernesto Campos

67

27

10

17:18.2

34:36

1:22.0

7

54:29.7

19.8

1:09.9

14

30:06.3

9:43

1:44:26.1

11

66

Nicholas Potter

47

25

9

16:53.1

33:46

2:42.9

12

58:47.4

18.4

0:49.5

10

26:23.2

8:31

1:45:36.1

12

78

Jason Gray

49

25

5

14:30.9

29:00

3:35.2

13

59:25.6

18.2

1:06.5

13

28:31.1

9:12

1:47:09.3

13

88

Rob Verdi

146

27

14

21:23.0

42:46

4:01.6

11

57:15.8

18.9

3:12.8

12

27:32.9

8:53

1:53:26.1

14

90

Jordan Jopling

53

26

15

21:33.6

43:06

1:53.4

15

1:01:40.9

17.5

1:00.9

11

27:32.8

8:53

1:53:41.6

15

93

Brandon Phillips

25

29

11

17:18.8

34:36

2:43.7

14

1:01:39.2

17.5

1:55.5

15

30:52.8

9:57

1:54:30.0

 

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

John Fell

6

31

2

11:07.0

22:14

0:41.1

1

45:29.1

23.7

0:26.8

1

17:52.0

5:46

1:15:36.0

2

5

Eugene O'Donnell

55

31

4

11:49.5

23:38

1:11.0

3

47:26.5

22.8

0:33.6

2

18:29.5

5:58

1:19:30.1

3

9

Sean Mc Ardle

114

31

3

11:47.4

23:34

0:59.9

4

47:33.6

22.7

0:43.1

4

20:27.2

6:36

1:21:31.2

4

10

Damon Bowe

11

33

1

10:43.6

21:26

0:52.3

2

47:11.6

22.9

0:44.8

6

22:18.5

7:12

1:21:50.8

5

18

Chris Herrington

70

30

5

12:37.5

25:14

1:03.5

5

50:46.1

21.3

0:41.9

3

20:14.9

6:32

1:25:23.9

6

36

Danny Mequet

86

32

7

14:44.5

29:28

1:46.7

7

52:48.6

20.5

1:12.8

7

22:27.0

7:15

1:32:59.6

7

47

Michael Smuck

65

32

8

14:57.0

29:54

2:51.0

9

54:19.2

19.9

1:35.2

8

22:52.8

7:23

1:36:35.2

8

49

Ben Kling

110

32

10

17:12.8

34:24

1:49.6

6

52:29.1

20.6

0:53.4

11

24:54.7

8:02

1:37:19.6

9

53

Richard Relan

83

32

11

17:19.4

34:38

1:03.5

10

54:25.1

19.8

1:05.7

9

24:17.8

7:50

1:38:11.5

10

57

John Voitier

52

34

12

18:04.9

36:08

1:40.8

8

53:39.3

20.1

0:58.3

10

24:36.4

7:56

1:38:59.7

11

72

Chad Kocian

43

34

9

16:01.6

32:02

1:41.9

11

1:01:18.3

17.6

1:34.7

14

25:53.0

8:21

1:46:29.5

12

80

Jason Martin

128

30

6

14:12.9

28:24

1:03.0

14

1:09:19.4

15.6

1:21.9

5

21:30.1

6:56

1:47:27.3

13

94

Scott Patton

168

30

13

18:10.6

36:20

2:25.4

13

1:07:53.0

15.9

0:57.4

12

25:10.0

8:07

1:54:36.4

14

95

David Madden

145

31

15

20:44.0

41:28

3:23.4

12

1:04:54.7

16.6

1:08.1

13

25:25.8

8:12

1:55:36.0

15

100

Clint Penfield

73

34

14

20:43.1

41:26

5:20.4

15

1:12:28.8

14.9

1:37.1

15

29:09.2

9:24

2:09:18.6

16

103

Julius Hunter

113

32

16

34:24.9

68:48

4:26.7

16

1:23:38.6

12.9

1:35.8

16

33:32.1

10:49

2:37:38.1

 

Men 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Pat Fellows

2

39

3

10:25.6

20:50

0:45.0

1

47:35.4

22.7

0:37.7

4

20:24.8

6:35

1:19:48.5

2

13

Brannon Potts

15

39

7

13:59.8

27:58

0:54.5

2

47:40.6

22.7

0:35.5

1

19:16.6

6:13

1:22:27.0

3

14

Trey Stolz

7

36

4

11:08.1

22:16

0:50.1

7

50:22.9

21.4

0:33.4

3

19:48.0

6:23

1:22:42.5

4

20

Rob Myers

68

39

8

14:12.9

28:24

1:17.3

5

48:39.3

22.2

0:57.7

5

20:28.9

6:36

1:25:36.1

5

21

Jeffrey Howells

91

39

1

8:42.6

17:24

1:10.7

10

51:13.1

21.1

0:37.9

7

20:56.6

6:45

1:25:40.9*

6

22

Jay Marque

60

38

15

15:19.8

30:38

1:30.9

3

47:45.0

22.6

1:04.8

6

20:42.3

6:41

1:26:22.8

7

25

Drew Baldwin

58

35

9

14:13.6

28:26

2:15.1

12

52:28.4

20.6

0:59.0

2

19:26.0

6:16

1:29:22.1

8

26

Marc Cavallino

134

37

11

14:48.4

29:36

1:38.9

8

50:24.7

21.4

0:36.9

10

22:05.0

7:07

1:29:33.9

9

29

Craig Sweeney

131

39

6

12:52.0

25:44

1:08.4

11

52:27.4

20.6

1:03.0

14

22:43.3

7:20

1:30:14.1

10

30

John Theriot

41

35

17

15:28.0

30:56

1:30.7

9

50:50.0

21.2

0:55.0

11

22:14.0

7:10

1:30:57.7

11

32

Peter Mc Ardle

101

36

24

17:10.2

34:20

2:15.5

4

48:12.9

22.4

1:21.1

15

22:55.6

7:24

1:31:55.3

12

34

Todd Morgan

35

36

5

12:12.3

24:24

1:14.2

17

53:41.7

20.1

0:56.0

20

24:15.1

7:49

1:32:19.3

13

39

David Leblanc

34

36

16

15:25.8

30:50

1:45.9

6

50:03.6

21.6

1:18.6

22

24:55.1

8:02

1:33:29.0

14

40

Jeff Goudeau

32

35

18

15:47.3

31:34

2:38.5

14

53:12.8

20.3

0:50.9

12

22:14.5

7:10

1:34:44.0

15

42

Roy Culotta

40

38

10

14:30.3

29:00

1:35.0

20

55:47.0

19.4

1:23.2

9

21:37.8

6:58

1:34:53.3

16

44

William Roussel

75

39

14

15:18.6

30:36

1:15.3

16

53:28.8

20.2

1:13.3

19

24:11.2

7:48

1:35:27.2

17

45

Bryan Seely

66

37

13

15:13.0

30:26

2:12.3

15

53:22.9

20.2

1:20.3

16

23:20.3

7:32

1:35:28.8

18

50

Eddie Lanier

120

37

26

17:25.7

34:50

2:40.0

13

52:52.9

20.4

0:56.1

17

23:27.0

7:34

1:37:21.7

19

54

Jeff Crow

5

35

21

16:33.8

33:06

1:40.1

18

54:53.2

19.7

0:40.0

21

24:25.9

7:53

1:38:13.0

20

59

Adam Lecompte

77

38

27

17:57.1

35:54

2:01.6

25

58:05.5

18.6

1:15.2

8

20:56.7

6:45

1:40:16.1

21

61

Chris Lindsay

95

37

22

17:05.2

34:10

1:30.3

27

59:27.5

18.2

1:01.7

18

23:48.3

7:41

1:42:53.0

22

69

Paul Champagne

129

37

25

17:16.1

34:32

4:07.9

19

55:25.7

19.5

2:32.1

26

26:44.6

8:37

1:46:06.4

23

70

Felipe Canas

36

39

19

16:26.8

32:52

2:54.1

23

56:58.4

19.0

1:20.0

31

28:28.2

9:11

1:46:07.5

24

71

Christopher Ferguson

84

39

28

17:59.9

35:58

3:42.0

24

57:49.3

18.7

1:27.9

23

25:24.1

8:12

1:46:23.2

25

73

Paul Velardo

121

36

34

20:37.8

41:14

2:27.5

29

1:00:38.7

17.8

0:37.0

13

22:21.9

7:13

1:46:42.9

26

76

Brad Yarbrough

56

35

30

18:27.5

36:54

1:40.8

22

56:46.8

19.0

1:05.7

32

29:01.0

9:22

1:47:01.8

27

79

Chad Aucoin

98

35

12

15:11.0

30:22

3:21.1

26

58:39.0

18.4

1:45.2

29

28:16.3

9:07

1:47:12.6

28

83

Jason Casso

99

39

33

20:24.3

40:48

2:08.8

28

59:55.1

18.0

1:44.1

24

25:33.5

8:15

1:49:45.8

29

84

Andrew Haile

22

36

32

19:29.1

38:58

4:19.1

21

56:46.2

19.0

2:26.2

27

26:55.4

8:41

1:49:56.0

30

86

John Zachary

45

39

29

18:07.4

36:14

2:51.6

31

1:02:02.6

17.4

1:18.2

28

26:59.2

8:42

1:51:19.0

31

87

Greg Toscano

106

35

31

19:25.0

38:50

3:31.4

30

1:01:53.1

17.5

1:41.2

25

25:47.8

8:19

1:52:18.5

32

89

Joseph Thomas

69

36

23

17:09.7

34:18

3:00.5

32

1:03:38.2

17.0

1:30.5

30

28:19.2

9:08

1:53:38.1

33

99

Timothy Teepell

132

35

20

16:30.4

33:00

2:37.2

33

1:09:54.5

15.5

1:07.9

33

30:46.9

9:55

2:00:56.9

34

101

Scott Wallace

78

36

35

21:27.7

42:54

5:19.5

34

1:10:49.4

15.3

1:27.5

34

34:01.4

10:58

2:13:05.5

 

Men 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Todd Hink

76

40

2

14:28.0

28:56

0:44.4

1

45:53.9

23.5

0:27.8

1

18:08.9

5:51

1:19:43.0

2

15

Chuck Grose

4

40

1

11:42.0

23:24

0:44.6

2

48:19.7

22.4

0:34.0

3

21:59.1

7:05

1:23:19.4

3

19

Kevin Golden

100

44

3

14:35.0

29:10

1:42.4

3

49:34.1

21.8

0:36.3

2

19:01.0

6:08

1:25:28.8

4

41

Dwayne Landry

137

42

4

15:24.9

30:48

1:29.1

4

51:35.1

20.9

0:54.8

4

25:22.2

8:11

1:34:46.1

5

60

Kenny Guerin

30

40

5

16:19.7

32:38

3:48.1

6

53:17.5

20.3

2:10.9

5

25:42.8

8:17

1:41:19.0

6

77

Bengt Jarlsjo

90

44

6

17:58.7

35:56

2:15.1

5

52:20.3

20.6

1:25.6

6

33:03.0

10:40

1:47:02.7

7

96

Kevin Alumbaugh

80

40

7

19:59.8

39:58

2:45.2

7

58:47.4

18.4

1:18.6

7

33:13.8

10:43

1:56:04.8

 

Men 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

John Deshotel

3

48

1

12:55.1

25:50

1:04.4

2

47:17.5

22.8

0:38.3

1

19:57.8

6:26

1:21:53.1

2

12

Jody Richardson

107

45

2

13:34.4

27:08

1:20.6

1

46:19.2

23.3

0:41.6

2

19:57.9

6:26

1:21:53.7

3

33

J Burton Leblanc

18

46

3

14:47.0

29:34

2:16.5

3

51:15.7

21.1

1:14.2

3

22:32.6

7:16

1:32:06.0

4

37

Byron Braun

19

48

4

14:49.9

29:38

1:54.9

4

51:51.2

20.8

0:50.6

4

23:35.0

7:36

1:33:01.6

5

67

James Runnels

79

45

5

16:41.7

33:22

3:36.1

5

56:13.3

19.2

1:50.5

6

27:16.3

8:48

1:45:37.9

6

92

Donald Blazwich

97

47

6

21:40.6

43:20

2:58.4

6

1:01:19.7

17.6

1:27.6

5

26:54.7

8:41

1:54:21.0

 

Men 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

38

Michael Fish

39

51

4

16:08.4

32:16

1:41.5

2

50:28.0

21.4

0:54.2

4

23:50.9

7:41

1:33:03.0

2

43

Lewis Britt

14

50

6

16:52.5

33:44

2:20.2

1

50:02.9

21.6

1:27.6

5

24:22.8

7:52

1:35:06.0

3

46

Kenneth Digeronimo

133

50

3

16:05.3

32:10

2:16.1

3

51:49.9

20.8

1:28.6

3

23:50.2

7:41

1:35:30.1

4

52

James Bienvenu

54

54

5

16:38.1

33:16

2:20.3

4

54:17.7

19.9

1:08.0

2

23:39.0

7:38

1:38:03.1

5

58

Ronald Niedrich

118

51

1

11:00.9

22:00

2:17.6

6

58:49.2

18.4

0:54.2

6

26:49.1

8:39

1:39:51.0

6

85

Joe Garza

72

54

7

25:43.4

51:26

2:37.6

5

58:40.2

18.4

1:13.5

1

22:37.9

7:18

1:50:52.6

 

Men 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

64

Kerry Behrens

87

56

1

13:28.5

26:56

2:41.8

1

56:46.6

19.0

1:02.8

4

31:28.9

10:09

1:45:28.6

2

81

Kevin King

81

56

2

16:22.2

32:44

2:53.1

2

58:59.9

18.3

1:31.3

2

28:15.5

9:07

1:48:02.0

3

91

Sam Magee

109

56

3

18:22.2

36:44

3:53.3

4

1:03:44.9

16.9

1:49.7

1

26:00.8

8:23

1:53:50.9

4

98

Jeffrey Nunn

111

58

4

24:07.8

48:14

3:40.2

3

1:02:17.8

17.3

2:08.1

3

28:25.3

9:10

2:00:39.2

 

Men 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

82

Douglas Kopp

130

61

1

16:49.7

33:38

4:02.6

1

1:03:41.2

17.0

0:57.4

1

23:40.1

7:38

1:49:11.0

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall*

 

------- SWIM -------

T1

------- BIKE -------

T2

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

65

John France

21

70

1

19:57.9

39:54

4:39.1

1

54:27.6

19.8

1:41.0

1

24:46.2

7:59

1:45:31.8

*Overall place within gender.