2010 6th Annual City Club Mini Triathlon

Overall Results

June 06, 2010


Race Results: F LeBoeuf (fleboeuf@aol.com)
 

------- 70M SWIM -------

------- 9.5M BIKE -------

------- 2M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Luke Gehbauer

4

29

M

8

0:32.0

1:13

2

21:24.5

26.6

1

10:33.4

5:17

32:30.0

2

John Deshotel

13

47

M

27

0:34.6

1:17

5

22:08.4

25.8

3

11:02.3

5:31

33:45.5

3

Matthew Migues

55

28

M

21

0:33.9

1:15

7

22:24.0

25.4

4

11:04.3

5:32

34:02.3

4

Derrick Bordelon

23

30

M

16

0:33.4

1:15

3

21:57.7

26.0

17

12:27.1

6:14

34:58.3

5

Kevin Soignier

9

31

M

18

0:33.5

1:15

4

22:04.8

25.8

13

12:22.0

6:11

35:00.3

6

Bryan Bourque

19

37

M

25

0:34.6

1:17

11

23:30.6

24.3

7

11:40.2

5:50

35:45.5

7

Tim Thomas

5

60

M

4

0:28.8

1:04

8

22:44.0

25.1

19

12:44.0

6:22

35:57.0

8

Todd Lambert

15

39

M

15

0:33.1

1:15

13

24:14.2

23.5

5

11:09.9

5:35

35:57.4

9

Robbie Price

72

35

M

45

0:37.3

1:24

9

23:10.1

24.6

15

12:23.0

6:12

36:10.5

10

Dustin Broussard

57

29

M

11

0:32.7

1:13

16

24:33.8

23.2

6

11:30.4

5:45

36:36.9

11

Randy Baggett

20

41

M

49

0:38.4

1:26

14

24:18.4

23.5

8

11:50.6

5:55

36:47.4

12

Mark Herpin

16

42

M

28

0:34.9

1:17

10

23:24.9

24.4

28

13:22.9

6:41

37:22.8

13

Michael Roseberry

152

24

M

93

0:45.3

1:42

30

25:55.2

22.0

2

10:53.1

5:27

37:33.7

14

Jason Matherne

121

35

M

12

0:32.7

1:13

20

25:00.8

22.8

9

12:06.7

6:03

37:40.3

15

Anne Sagrera

35

36

F

69

0:41.1

1:33

15

24:20.1

23.4

20

12:44.3

6:22

37:45.6

16

Cullen Le Boeuf

31

27

M

22

0:34.0

1:17

28

25:48.8

22.1

10

12:13.0

6:07

38:35.8

17

Jeni Morrow

18

33

F

38

0:36.1

1:22

25

25:24.3

22.4

23

12:53.0

6:27

38:53.5

18

Timothy Provost

129

45

M

58

0:39.7

1:29

18

24:40.7

23.1

29

13:33.3

6:47

38:53.8

19

Gary Worsham

46

38

M

34

0:35.5

1:20

26

25:25.4

22.4

24

12:54.1

6:27

38:55.1

20

Kristie Benoit

14

29

F

50

0:38.5

1:26

31

25:59.1

21.9

12

12:21.8

6:11

38:59.5

21

Lynn Lipari

91

41

M

24

0:34.5

1:17

33

26:15.1

21.7

11

12:20.2

6:10

39:09.9

22

Jerrett Simon

88

29

M

46

0:37.4

1:24

 

 

 

146

38:33.7

19:17

39:11.1

23

Jerry Richard

30

60

M

59

0:39.8

1:29

17

24:40.1

23.1

33

13:54.2

6:57

39:14.2

24

J C Rawls

82

44

M

52

0:38.9

1:26

37

26:33.1

21.5

14

12:22.2

6:11

39:34.3

25

Jansen Calais

1

15

M

26

0:34.6

1:17

24

25:23.4

22.5

31

13:47.5

6:54

39:45.6

 
 

------- 70M SWIM -------

------- 9.5M BIKE -------

------- 2M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Claudia Thomas

56

56

F

88

0:44.5

1:40

19

24:50.0

23.0

39

14:17.7

7:09

39:52.2

27

Jonathan Huffmann

68

15

M

3

0:28.5

1:04

41

27:12.3

21.0

18

12:36.7

6:18

40:17.6

28

Ralph Calais

2

44

M

29

0:34.9

1:17

21

25:07.8

22.7

48

14:36.4

7:18

40:19.2

29

Braden Eddy

77

18

M

67

0:40.8

1:31

39

26:58.5

21.1

22

12:49.1

6:25

40:28.6

30

Courtney Keeling

33

32

M

10

0:32.6

1:13

27

25:39.2

22.2

44

14:28.8

7:14

40:40.7

31

Gavin Callais

21

25

M

6

0:31.6

1:10

47

27:43.8

20.6

16

12:27.0

6:14

40:42.4

32

Stephen Strojny

25

35

M

32

0:35.3

1:20

34

26:16.3

21.7

34

13:54.5

6:57

40:46.2

33

Manuel Ocampo

81

56

M

107

0:46.7

1:45

42

27:17.9

20.9

25

12:59.5

6:30

41:04.2

34

Chris Pitre

58

32

M

41

0:36.6

1:22

44

27:26.0

20.8

26

13:03.0

6:32

41:05.8

35

Lance Migues

17

39

M

35

0:35.6

1:20

22

25:14.4

22.6

65

15:19.5

7:40

41:09.6

36

Sean Landry

53

39

M

114

0:47.8

1:47

29

25:55.0

22.0

42

14:27.8

7:14

41:10.7

37

Nicole Le Blanc

96

28

F

124

0:50.2

1:54

32

26:07.0

21.8

43

14:28.7

7:14

41:26.0

38

Jonathan Derise

22

28

M

70

0:41.4

1:33

36

26:25.7

21.6

40

14:23.0

7:12

41:30.1

39

Cody Wright

97

24

M

84

0:43.9

1:38

46

27:35.8

20.7

30

13:47.3

6:54

42:07.1

40

Candice Monceaux

69

29

F

82

0:43.9

1:38

43

27:24.2

20.8

36

14:02.2

7:01

42:10.4

41

Brent Benoit

11

31

M

40

0:36.4

1:22

23

25:20.4

22.5

77

16:23.0

8:12

42:19.9

42

Jana Taylor

40

30

F

78

0:42.1

1:35

38

26:44.1

21.3

61

15:02.4

7:31

42:28.7

43

T J Marcum

113

33

M

61

0:40.1

1:31

45

27:31.7

20.7

38

14:17.0

7:09

42:28.9

44

Mollie Saucier

32

30

F

56

0:39.6

1:29

48

27:45.6

20.5

55

14:48.2

7:24

43:13.5

45

Troy Leblanc

29

44

M

43

0:36.8

1:22

51

28:21.5

20.1

37

14:16.2

7:08

43:14.6

46

Johnny Morgan

64

48

M

108

0:47.3

1:47

68

29:45.6

19.2

21

12:48.3

6:24

43:21.2

47

Corey Chapman

26

24

M

14

0:32.9

1:13

54

28:34.7

20.0

41

14:23.6

7:12

43:31.3

48

Matthew Delaune

6

28

M

20

0:33.5

1:15

50

28:01.0

20.3

76

16:21.9

8:11

44:56.5

49

Jeremy Bunting

50

24

M

47

0:37.7

1:24

78

31:00.6

18.4

27

13:18.5

6:39

44:57.0

50

Stacy St Cyr

104

35

F

83

0:43.9

1:38

59

28:50.2

19.8

66

15:22.9

7:41

44:57.1

 
 

------- 70M SWIM -------

------- 9.5M BIKE -------

------- 2M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Charles Lawler

111

47

M

72

0:41.6

1:33

69

29:47.4

19.1

51

14:47.3

7:24

45:16.4

52

Paul Howard

34

26

M

106

0:46.6

1:45

12

24:10.3

23.6

124

20:24.5

10:12

45:21.4

53

Ivan Garber

7

17

M

57

0:39.6

1:29

60

28:51.4

19.8

72

15:52.2

7:56

45:23.3

54

Tammy Deshotel

39

45

F

77

0:42.1

1:35

62

29:20.0

19.4

70

15:38.1

7:49

45:40.3

55

Tori Louviere

48

33

F

97

0:45.6

1:42

73

30:08.6

18.9

57

14:50.9

7:25

45:45.3

56

Estelle Benoit

98

26

F

133

0:55.6

2:05

70

29:52.4

19.1

59

14:59.6

7:30

45:47.7

57

Todd Delcambre

44

39

M

126

0:51.6

1:56

72

30:06.7

18.9

58

14:55.1

7:28

45:53.4

58

Chris Daniels

101

28

M

113

0:47.8

1:47

35

26:20.8

21.6

107

18:46.6

9:23

45:55.3

59

J Keith Desormeaux

154

43

M

42

0:36.7

1:22

71

29:55.9

19.1

69

15:30.4

7:45

46:03.0

60

Casey Behrens

38

22

M

73

0:41.7

1:33

63

29:24.5

19.4

74

15:58.2

7:59

46:04.4

61

Bryant Deloach

49

32

M

2

0:28.4

1:04

52

28:30.0

20.0

86

17:10.5

8:35

46:08.9

62

Beth Perry

86

39

F

131

0:53.4

2:00

76

30:43.1

18.6

50

14:45.1

7:23

46:21.7

63

Dawn Roe

138

41

F

144

0:59.7

2:14

86

31:32.7

18.1

32

13:54.1

6:57

46:26.6

64

Rod Theriot

52

47

M

142

0:59.0

2:14

77

30:59.7

18.4

53

14:48.1

7:24

46:46.9

65

Cindy Reid

67

34

F

90

0:45.0

1:42

53

28:31.5

20.0

92

17:31.3

8:46

46:47.8

66

Shawn Kushijame

24

23

M

74

0:41.8

1:33

83

31:24.1

18.2

49

14:42.7

7:21

46:48.6

67

Tim Osborn

146

52

M

51

0:38.6

1:26

67

29:44.4

19.2

80

16:35.9

8:18

46:59.1

68

Danny Leblanc

60

41

M

79

0:42.6

1:35

55

28:35.2

19.9

95

17:45.0

8:53

47:02.9

69

Jamie Gehbauer

43

29

F

129

0:53.0

2:00

85

31:32.7

18.1

54

14:48.2

7:24

47:14.0

70

Andrea Harris

133

47

F

99

0:45.7

1:42

66

29:43.2

19.2

85

17:05.5

8:33

47:34.5

71

Chance Harst

27

22

M

33

0:35.4

1:20

65

29:36.4

19.3

93

17:31.7

8:46

47:43.6

72

Scott Monroe

87

24

M

44

0:37.0

1:24

89

31:51.8

17.9

64

15:17.5

7:39

47:46.3

73

Christopher Hebert

10

19

M

1

0:27.6

1:01

90

31:53.3

17.9

68

15:28.6

7:44

47:49.5

74

Brad Larzelere

131

39

M

37

0:36.1

1:22

93

32:00.2

17.8

63

15:13.4

7:37

47:49.7

75

Jeremy Hebert

78

28

M

39

0:36.1

1:22

61

29:00.3

19.7

103

18:15.8

9:08

47:52.4

 
 

------- 70M SWIM -------

------- 9.5M BIKE -------

------- 2M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Anita Davis

51

51

F

147

1:06.7

2:30

88

31:41.3

18.0

62

15:07.2

7:34

47:55.3

77

Mitch Martin

84

46

M

62

0:40.2

1:31

64

29:28.4

19.3

97

17:47.2

8:54

47:56.0

78

Albert Hinojosa

120

39

M

121

0:50.0

1:54

49

27:49.6

20.5

113

19:25.0

9:43

48:04.7

79

Julie McMillin

36

34

F

139

0:57.7

2:10

58

28:41.8

19.9

105

18:30.6

9:15

48:10.2

80

Lisa Peffley

63

27

F

13

0:32.8

1:13

56

28:39.9

19.9

108

19:00.5

9:30

48:13.4

81

Hugo Andricain

79

38

M

17

0:33.4

1:15

100

32:57.6

17.3

56

14:50.9

7:25

48:22.1

82

Kerry Behrens

8

55

M

9

0:32.2

1:13

40

27:03.1

21.1

129

20:51.0

10:26

48:26.4

83

Brytt Eldredge

151

41

F

120

0:49.9

1:51

87

31:34.3

18.1

75

16:06.7

8:03

48:31.0

84

Kody Viator

54

24

M

63

0:40.4

1:31

74

30:20.5

18.8

96

17:46.1

8:53

48:47.1

85

John Olivier

149

49

M

68

0:41.0

1:33

79

31:03.2

18.4

88

17:14.5

8:37

48:58.7

86

Jeanne Saucier

41

39

F

102

0:46.4

1:45

104

33:39.0

16.9

47

14:34.8

7:17

49:00.3

87

Beth Deloach

100

34

F

117

0:48.3

1:49

80

31:03.3

18.4

87

17:14.2

8:37

49:05.9

88

Jill Larzelere

132

32

F

87

0:44.2

1:40

82

31:12.9

18.3

90

17:28.2

8:44

49:25.4

89

Chayse Melancon

80

27

M

19

0:33.5

1:15

81

31:11.4

18.3

99

17:52.3

8:56

49:37.3

90

Shannon Bernard

95

35

F

119

0:49.6

1:51

98

32:46.9

17.4

78

16:30.3

8:15

50:06.8

91

Frank Garber

150

43

M

105

0:46.5

1:45

99

32:55.7

17.3

81

16:37.7

8:19

50:20.1

92

Oksana Duk - Wood

139

26

F

128

0:52.4

1:58

91

31:54.5

17.9

94

17:40.9

8:50

50:27.9

93

Sonya Moore

117

50

F

123

0:50.1

1:54

75

30:36.6

18.6

109

19:03.5

9:32

50:30.3

94

Winston Wood

137

28

M

71

0:41.5

1:33

92

31:57.2

17.8

100

17:54.1

8:57

50:33.0

95

Jamey Hopper

75

54

M

23

0:34.5

1:17

103

33:27.1

17.0

82

16:39.0

8:20

50:40.6

96

Kelley Lambert

130

44

F

66

0:40.7

1:31

106

34:04.9

16.7

73

15:57.1

7:59

50:42.8

97

Jodi Sheets

115

38

F

98

0:45.7

1:42

116

35:53.5

15.9

45

14:31.2

7:16

51:10.4

98

Baxter Saucier

37

44

M

54

0:39.5

1:29

111

34:43.1

16.4

71

15:50.4

7:55

51:13.1

99

Amber Sheppard

105

22

F

132

0:53.6

2:00

57

28:40.7

19.9

137

21:50.9

10:55

51:25.3

100

Janine Hopper

74

48

F

64

0:40.5

1:31

101

33:14.5

17.2

98

17:51.3

8:56

51:46.4

 
 

------- 70M SWIM -------

------- 9.5M BIKE -------

------- 2M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Kaitlyn Larzelere

109

11

F

53

0:39.4

1:29

109

34:29.4

16.5

83

16:49.2

8:25

51:58.1

102

Leslie Cleveland

110

39

F

115

0:48.1

1:49

108

34:13.6

16.7

84

17:00.7

8:30

52:02.6

103

Shari Lynn Sigur

128

23

F

76

0:42.0

1:35

124

37:26.0

15.2

35

13:56.4

6:58

52:04.4

104

Ryan Bex

143

10

M

137

0:57.3

2:10

120

36:47.6

15.5

46

14:31.4

7:16

52:16.4

105

Kristen Pitre

73

29

F

94

0:45.4

1:42

97

32:38.6

17.5

114

19:30.4

9:45

52:54.5

106

Melissa Giandelone

118

40

F

125

0:51.3

1:56

94

32:04.8

17.8

119

20:01.1

10:01

52:57.4

107

Andrew Peffley

70

28

M

36

0:35.8

1:20

84

31:29.6

18.1

131

20:58.0

10:29

53:03.4

108

Rachel Matherne

116

44

F

122

0:50.0

1:54

102

33:15.1

17.1

110

19:11.2

9:36

53:16.5

109

Teresa Henderson

148

39

F

89

0:44.9

1:40

110

34:36.9

16.5

102

18:14.0

9:07

53:36.0

110

Michelle Constantin

62

49

F

143

0:59.6

2:14

105

33:55.9

16.8

112

19:23.7

9:42

54:19.3

111

Shane Alfred

102

40

M

65

0:40.7

1:31

107

34:11.9

16.7

115

19:35.6

9:48

54:28.2

112

Bryan Melancon

106

38

M

110

0:47.4

1:47

96

32:32.1

17.5

134

21:27.2

10:44

54:46.8

113

Emily Kline

108

28

F

85

0:44.0

1:40

113

35:44.8

16.0

104

18:22.7

9:11

54:51.6

114

Jody Flippin

147

51

F

80

0:43.0

1:38

126

38:04.4

15.0

79

16:30.3

8:15

55:17.8

115

Hilary Dartez

42

31

F

135

0:56.5

2:07

95

32:11.0

17.7

139

22:38.6

11:19

55:46.2

116

May Klein

134

38

F

138

0:57.6

2:10

118

36:14.9

15.7

106

18:40.8

9:20

55:53.3

117

Amanda Hill

3

23

F

101

0:46.4

1:45

117

35:56.6

15.9

111

19:18.7

9:39

56:01.8

118

Stacia Andricain

103

35

F

109

0:47.3

1:47

114

35:49.0

15.9

123

20:21.5

10:11

56:58.0

119

Kraiza Mica

127

23

M

91

0:45.1

1:42

140

41:43.1

13.7

52

14:47.8

7:24

57:16.1

120

Reece McDaniel

124

10

M

145

1:01.0

2:19

137

41:29.6

13.7

60

14:59.8

7:30

57:30.5

121

Hillary Bordelon

94

29

F

92

0:45.2

1:42

112

34:55.7

16.3

138

22:09.6

11:05

57:50.6

122

Beau McDaniel

122

43

M

48

0:38.4

1:26

141

41:44.8

13.7

67

15:28.2

7:44

57:51.5

123

Breanna Matherne

136

12

F

81

0:43.0

1:38

123

37:24.4

15.2

118

19:59.6

10:00

58:07.1

124

Logan Bex

145

13

M

141

0:58.5

2:12

119

36:30.8

15.6

126

20:41.3

10:21

58:10.7

125

Amy Jordan

89

41

F

30

0:35.0

1:20

125

37:44.2

15.1

120

20:04.2

10:02

58:23.6

 
 

------- 70M SWIM -------

------- 9.5M BIKE -------

------- 2M RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Russell Bex

144

45

M

60

0:40.0

1:31

121

36:57.2

15.4

128

20:46.7

10:23

58:24.0

127

Misti Freeman

99

26

F

130

0:53.0

2:00

132

39:40.4

14.4

101

18:03.9

9:02

58:37.4

128

Hannah Grant

66

21

F

86

0:44.1

1:40

122

37:05.3

15.4

133

21:15.3

10:38

59:04.8

129

Frank Klein

114

38

M

75

0:41.9

1:33

128

38:19.9

14.9

121

20:12.5

10:06

59:14.5

130

Nan Murtagh

45

49

F

103

0:46.4

1:45

129

38:39.9

14.7

116

19:48.6

9:54

59:15.0

131

Mandi Broussard

153

27

F

146

1:05.3

2:28

136

40:42.0

14.0

91

17:29.3

8:45

59:16.7

132

Erin Motter

59

32

F

100

0:46.0

1:45

127

38:16.1

14.9

127

20:46.1

10:23

59:48.3

133

Harry Wadsworth I V

107

18

M

5

0:30.0

1:08

115

35:49.8

15.9

142

23:51.3

11:56

1:00:11.2

134

Lisa McDaniel

123

38

F

140

0:57.7

2:10

143

42:01.4

13.6

89

17:15.6

8:38

1:00:14.7

135

Kim Reynaud

85

54

M

95

0:45.5

1:42

130

39:25.9

14.5

135

21:37.9

10:49

1:01:49.4

136

Lindsay Orgeron

126

11

F

104

0:46.5

1:45

133

40:10.8

14.2

132

21:00.8

10:30

1:01:58.1

137

Mia Orgeron

125

38

F

112

0:47.6

1:47

135

40:24.9

14.1

130

20:57.4

10:29

1:02:10.0

138

Kayla Pitre

76

11

F

111

0:47.5

1:47

139

41:40.3

13.7

125

20:26.4

10:13

1:02:54.2

139

Ben Burgess

140

31

M

116

0:48.2

1:49

144

42:43.8

13.3

122

20:20.7

10:10

1:03:52.9

140

Debbie Burgess

141

56

F

149

1:07.5

2:32

138

41:33.9

13.7

140

22:43.8

11:22

1:05:25.3

141

Sydney Matherne

135

11

F

134

0:56.2

2:07

145

44:37.4

12.8

117

19:52.2

9:56

1:05:25.8

142

Monty Peffley

83

62

M

55

0:39.5

1:29

142

41:58.7

13.6

141

23:28.4

11:44

1:06:06.7

143

Gary Reynard

93

55

M

118

0:48.6

1:49

134

40:12.2

14.2

143

25:18.4

12:39

1:06:19.3

144

Jason Maynard

119

35

M

96

0:45.6

1:42

131

39:31.5

14.4

145

26:47.7

13:24

1:07:04.8

145

Karen Jenkins

71

38

F

136

0:57.3

2:10

146

47:44.6

11.9

136

21:39.3

10:50

1:10:21.2

146

Mary Reynard

90

54

F

148

1:06.9

2:30

147

52:53.8

10.8

144

26:40.9

13:20

1:20:41.7