2007 Indian Creek Triathlon

All Divisions

June 10, 07


Race Results by Robin and Farrel LeBoeuf & Volunteers
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Stephen Taylor

33

11

24:34.05

24:34/M

00:37.16

5

1:01:17.14

24.30-h

00:44.32

3

37:21.76

6:01/M

2:04:34.43

2

Brett Reagan

36

6

24:08.00

24:08/M

00:44.03

1

57:58.32

25.70-h

00:47.78

10

41:42.81

6:44/M

2:05:20.94

3

Robert Killian

25

30

27:26.35

27:26/M

00:43.38

10

1:02:04.27

24.00-h

00:48.10

1

36:19.33

5:51/M

2:07:21.43

4

Stephen Bourgeois

43

2

22:34.85

22:34/M

00:54.18

15

1:03:16.46

23.50-h

00:56.75

7

40:10.44

6:29/M

2:07:52.68

5

Peggy Yetman

39

16

25:30.61

25:30/M

00:54.28

22

1:04:12.72

23.20-h

00:58.63

5

38:57.68

6:17/M

2:10:33.92

6

Eugene O'Donnell

28

22

26:06.98

26:06/M

00:55.08

12

1:02:47.67

23.70-h

00:50.47

8

40:38.48

6:33/M

2:11:18.68

7

Team Courtyard

47

51

29:18.71

29:18/M

00:42.32

24

1:04:40.67

23.00-h

00:34.09

2

36:33.24

5:54/M

2:11:49.03

8

Dana Lyons

49

71

31:06.67

31:06/M

01:12.49

8

1:01:29.21

24.20-h

01:04.29

4

38:15.75

6:10/M

2:13:08.41

9

Courtney Brown

28

3

23:12.81

23:12/M

00:54.67

16

1:03:26.48

23.50-h

00:58.27

27

44:36.91

7:12/M

2:13:09.14

10

Jeremy Johnson

29

24

26:20.06

26:20/M

00:59.73

14

1:03:07.37

23.60-h

00:42.51

14

42:19.49

6:50/M

2:13:29.16

11

Michelle Leblanc

32

18

25:40.85

25:40/M

00:57.54

7

1:01:23.05

24.20-h

01:01.59

25

44:33.57

7:11/M

2:13:36.60

12

Chris Rulon

40

38

28:07.65

28:07/M

01:16.08

2

1:00:18.20

24.70-h

00:59.72

16

43:05.98

6:57/M

2:13:47.63

13

Donald Haener

48

14

24:59.63

24:59/M

00:56.83

20

1:04:03.20

23.20-h

01:04.30

15

42:48.29

6:54/M

2:13:52.25

14

Ben Hall

16

31

27:30.73

27:30/M

00:45.65

18

1:03:38.55

23.40-h

00:44.20

9

41:19.05

6:40/M

2:13:58.18

15

Ernie Bodie

37

23

26:11.84

26:11/M

00:44.49

13

1:02:57.91

23.60-h

00:44.48

22

44:13.28

7:08/M

2:14:52.00

16

Lawson Fall

27

4

23:16.81

23:16/M

00:45.73

45

1:07:41.64

22.00-h

00:54.82

17

43:09.79

6:58/M

2:15:48.79

17

Sean Thomspon

48

13

24:45.69

24:45/M

00:47.37

17

1:03:29.01

23.40-h

00:51.82

39

46:12.62

7:27/M

2:16:06.51

18

Todd Hink

37

81

31:57.96

31:57/M

00:49.95

3

1:00:47.98

24.50-h

00:48.67

18

43:30.37

7:01/M

2:17:54.93

19

Amy Simoneta

35

69

30:54.03

30:54/M

01:05.24

30

1:05:44.59

22.60-h

00:49.41

6

39:39.42

6:24/M

2:18:12.69

20

Karl Stewart

50

5

23:29.45

23:29/M

01:21.50

54

1:08:27.64

21.70-h

01:08.20

21

43:55.30

7:05/M

2:18:22.09

21

Dale Gregory

40

28

26:56.10

26:56/M

01:14.45

21

1:04:05.86

23.20-h

01:47.17

29

44:40.76

7:12/M

2:18:44.34

22

Petrus Booysen

40

61

30:22.79

30:22/M

01:32.97

19

1:03:44.55

23.30-h

01:20.88

11

41:54.55

6:45/M

2:18:55.74

23

Ed York

45

44

28:46.30

28:46/M

01:00.06

6

1:01:19.94

24.30-h

01:15.05

40

46:40.06

7:32/M

2:19:01.41

24

David Baker

35

21

26:05.02

26:05/M

01:06.90

35

1:06:14.59

22.50-h

01:20.65

24

44:28.71

7:10/M

2:19:15.87

25

Patrick Almas

20

33

27:35.25

27:35/M

01:09.07

26

1:04:55.99

22.90-h

01:08.54

32

45:17.15

7:18/M

2:20:06.00

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Linzie Hebert

24

8

24:12.66

24:12/M

01:02.09

34

1:06:12.19

22.50-h

01:21.69

47

47:17.57

7:38/M

2:20:06.20

27

Barry Edwards

43

36

27:41.26

27:41/M

01:40.10

29

1:05:35.77

22.70-h

01:19.77

28

44:38.47

7:12/M

2:20:55.37

28

Stacy Dannels

41

34

27:35.89

27:35/M

00:47.24

37

1:06:36.67

22.30-h

00:55.13

33

45:37.11

7:21/M

2:21:32.04

29

Baucum Fulk

40

26

26:50.00

26:50/M

00:50.75

46

1:07:48.61

21.90-h

01:10.70

31

45:07.73

7:17/M

2:21:47.79

30

Stephen O'Neil

48

79

31:25.70

31:25/M

00:48.08

43

1:07:25.26

22.10-h

01:05.18

13

42:17.38

6:49/M

2:23:01.60

31

Ryan Boudreaux

35

86

32:15.77

32:15/M

01:12.66

4

1:01:07.80

24.30-h

00:53.43

60

49:29.93

7:59/M

2:24:59.59

32

Nace Mullen

51

98

32:43.53

32:43/M

01:15.88

33

1:06:03.44

22.50-h

01:07.48

20

43:54.02

7:05/M

2:25:04.35

33

Allan Richardson

49

126

35:16.21

35:16/M

00:47.16

36

1:06:21.85

22.40-h

00:57.39

12

42:00.54

6:46/M

2:25:23.15

34

Keith Terro

26

59

30:17.77

30:17/M

01:53.88

25

1:04:53.24

22.90-h

01:23.34

49

47:29.68

7:40/M

2:25:57.91

35

Ryan Taylor

27

49

29:09.72

29:09/M

01:00.82

65

1:09:28.59

21.40-h

01:05.43

37

46:05.12

7:26/M

2:26:49.68

36

Ben Hawn

50

121

34:32.58

34:32/M

01:19.11

27

1:04:56.39

22.90-h

01:28.45

26

44:33.95

7:11/M

2:26:50.48

37

Daniel Ahrens

38

40

28:21.16

28:21/M

01:29.56

60

1:09:05.17

21.50-h

01:07.31

45

47:10.78

7:36/M

2:27:13.98

38

Cajun Trio Relay

46

35

27:37.01

27:37/M

00:40.84

98

1:14:02.95

20.10-h

00:41.65

23

44:14.08

7:08/M

2:27:16.53

39

Marcus Eichhorn, III

43

27

26:51.64

26:51/M

01:01.10

38

1:06:37.13

22.30-h

01:25.32

74

51:29.35

8:18/M

2:27:24.54

40

Sebastian Rodrigano

31

12

24:42.02

24:42/M

01:17.27

75

1:10:34.43

21.10-h

01:05.01

63

49:50.36

8:02/M

2:27:29.09

41

William Crawford, Jr.

42

55

29:36.20

29:36/M

01:18.80

59

1:08:59.90

21.60-h

01:10.63

43

46:54.41

7:34/M

2:27:59.94

42

Brian Soignier

31

39

28:19.90

28:19/M

00:56.84

32

1:05:58.46

22.60-h

01:26.75

71

51:19.71

8:17/M

2:28:01.66

43

Kevin Golden

41

72

31:07.61

31:07/M

01:08.52

56

1:08:35.81

21.70-h

01:08.13

36

46:04.38

7:26/M

2:28:04.45

44

The Stealth Trainers

37

93

32:35.73

32:35/M

00:34.53

28

1:05:04.10

22.90-h

01:33.19

54

48:40.74

7:51/M

2:28:28.29

45

Timothy Thomas

58

15

25:19.10

25:19/M

01:18.50

44

1:07:30.26

22.00-h

01:02.47

86

53:31.23

8:38/M

2:28:41.56

46

Geoffrey Mire

34

17

25:30.63

25:30/M

03:35.40

68

1:10:10.55

21.20-h

02:06.29

48

47:22.18

7:38/M

2:28:45.05

47

Ron Hayden

53

70

30:57.43

30:57/M

00:44.83

62

1:09:11.01

21.50-h

00:55.68

44

47:09.45

7:36/M

2:28:58.40

48

Erica Chabalko

24

46

28:59.62

28:59/M

01:04.76

86

1:12:05.06

20.60-h

01:08.41

34

45:44.85

7:23/M

2:29:02.70

49

William Justice

41

78

31:23.00

31:23/M

01:58.62

49

1:07:54.86

21.90-h

02:01.42

41

46:40.63

7:32/M

2:29:58.53

50

John Bullock

36

57

29:41.68

29:41/M

01:40.89

11

1:02:11.12

23.90-h

01:53.05

94

54:53.46

8:51/M

2:30:20.20

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Billie Burleigh

41

9

24:32.01

24:32/M

02:22.64

73

1:10:27.25

21.10-h

02:00.83

76

51:29.94

8:18/M

2:30:52.67

52

Glyn Rogers

50

41

28:32.94

28:32/M

01:23.25

23

1:04:17.27

23.10-h

01:40.44

96

55:01.87

8:52/M

2:30:55.77

53

Phoebe Karam

34

83

32:04.36

32:04/M

00:53.58

67

1:10:08.86

21.20-h

00:49.03

46

47:12.51

7:37/M

2:31:08.34

54

Oscar Oliver

17

1

21:34.72

21:34/M

01:53.17

131

1:18:41.60

18.90-h

00:51.36

52

48:33.79

7:50/M

2:31:34.64

55

Valerie Brown

29

88

32:21.75

32:21/M

01:10.02

42

1:07:16.46

22.10-h

01:20.25

61

49:41.24

8:01/M

2:31:49.72

56

Andy Juneau

47

109

33:33.25

33:33/M

01:46.46

39

1:06:38.57

22.30-h

01:09.96

57

48:48.40

7:52/M

2:31:56.64

57

Jonathan Hook

37

60

30:20.95

30:20/M

02:12.31

63

1:09:23.74

21.40-h

01:15.40

59

49:24.57

7:58/M

2:32:36.97

58

Mark McGraw

44

53

29:27.52

29:27/M

00:59.77

69

1:10:12.19

21.20-h

00:55.91

77

51:36.46

8:19/M

2:33:11.85

59

Bert D Lejeune

40

74

31:13.88

31:13/M

01:22.65

50

1:08:00.41

21.90-h

01:27.74

72

51:19.94

8:17/M

2:33:24.62

60

Alma Darensburg

42

7

24:10.39

24:10/M

01:19.14

103

1:15:02.02

19.80-h

01:02.30

81

52:51.96

8:31/M

2:34:25.81

61

Sean Curtis

31

62

30:29.81

30:29/M

01:34.85

72

1:10:21.01

21.20-h

00:59.71

68

51:08.97

8:15/M

2:34:34.35

62

Terry Lantham

52

19

25:42.85

25:42/M

01:21.95

83

1:11:56.52

20.70-h

01:36.06

89

53:58.86

8:42/M

2:34:36.24

63

Andre Aucoin

48

66

30:42.27

30:42/M

02:08.13

74

1:10:33.27

21.10-h

02:22.06

58

48:56.97

7:54/M

2:34:42.70

64

Gerardo Ramirez

35

92

32:33.58

32:33/M

01:01.38

55

1:08:34.18

21.70-h

00:53.62

78

51:47.09

8:21/M

2:34:49.85

65

Spencer Martin

38

89

32:23.25

32:23/M

01:06.69

71

1:10:16.93

21.20-h

01:25.96

62

49:43.03

8:01/M

2:34:55.86

66

Sheri Okeefe

47

64

30:35.04

30:35/M

01:13.49

97

1:13:54.09

20.10-h

01:04.06

55

48:44.25

7:52/M

2:35:30.93

67

Kevin Nicolle

53

108

33:27.89

33:27/M

01:14.21

51

1:08:11.58

21.80-h

01:31.25

67

51:06.10

8:15/M

2:35:31.03

68

Ann Erickson

65

82

32:01.47

32:01/M

01:34.28

90

1:13:00.61

20.40-h

02:02.35

42

46:53.72

7:34/M

2:35:32.43

69

Brandon Weeks

24

73

31:11.70

31:11/M

01:06.58

52

1:08:24.32

21.80-h

00:58.24

93

54:27.41

8:47/M

2:36:08.25

70

David Lane

19

77

31:21.61

31:21/M

00:59.32

57

1:08:44.94

21.60-h

01:15.00

88

53:56.81

8:42/M

2:36:17.68

71

LAC/Run Wild Multisports Club

46

68

30:49.23

30:49/M

00:40.06

148

1:20:32.98

18.50-h

00:33.54

19

43:44.44

7:03/M

2:36:20.25

72

2 Men & A Babe

53

107

33:27.37

33:27/M

00:58.22

114

1:16:00.90

19.60-h

00:44.47

38

46:10.59

7:27/M

2:37:21.55

73

Eric Bernard

32

65

30:36.33

30:36/M

01:30.60

61

1:09:07.77

21.50-h

01:23.89

98

55:29.08

8:57/M

2:38:07.67

74

Carter Bird

29

95

32:38.03

32:38/M

01:53.75

77

1:10:55.56

21.00-h

01:52.88

69

51:09.33

8:15/M

2:38:29.55

75

Robert Stevens

30

42

28:36.70

28:36/M

01:24.01

40

1:06:39.40

22.30-h

01:20.43

120

1:00:36.10

9:46/M

2:38:36.64

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Matthew Cutrer

22

128

36:14.28

36:14/M

02:00.66

93

1:13:24.11

20.30-h

01:12.54

35

45:59.72

7:25/M

2:38:51.31

77

Warshaw & "Chip-ettes"

33

43

28:37.59

28:37/M

00:44.89

107

1:15:22.12

19.70-h

00:42.10

91

54:06.85

8:44/M

2:39:33.55

78

Mike Brunet

34

90

32:29.07

32:29/M

01:32.46

84

1:11:58.27

20.70-h

01:38.50

79

51:59.75

8:23/M

2:39:38.05

79

Lisa Guillory

30

80

31:53.61

31:53/M

01:16.93

95

1:13:35.01

20.20-h

01:32.33

75

51:29.63

8:18/M

2:39:47.51

80

Richard Deichmann

50

106

33:25.98

33:25/M

01:20.16

53

1:08:27.61

21.70-h

01:13.13

97

55:25.51

8:56/M

2:39:52.39

81

Sergio Martinez

35

76

31:18.82

31:18/M

01:39.85

145

1:20:15.57

18.50-h

01:57.31

30

44:42.92

7:13/M

2:39:54.47

82

Lawrence Uter

54

114

33:45.64

33:45/M

01:16.43

47

1:07:49.14

21.90-h

01:23.30

87

53:42.16

8:40/M

2:39:56.67*

83

Dodd Foreman

41

99

32:44.90

32:44/M

01:11.94

31

1:05:54.04

22.60-h

01:23.07

107

59:23.61

9:35/M

2:40:37.56

84

James Beheler

26

58

29:54.63

29:54/M

02:31.82

78

1:11:03.48

20.90-h

01:17.50

100

55:50.46

9:00/M

2:40:37.89

85

Kenneth Digeronimo

47

117

33:50.24

33:50/M

01:38.59

58

1:08:48.78

21.60-h

02:09.53

95

54:58.64

8:52/M

2:41:25.78

86

Sarah Voorhies

27

94

32:37.77

32:37/M

01:17.73

85

1:11:59.25

20.70-h

01:29.11

90

54:02.28

8:43/M

2:41:26.14

87

Bob Bourgeois

43

139

37:13.77

37:13/M

01:41.16

91

1:13:03.00

20.40-h

01:27.90

51

48:18.59

7:47/M

2:41:44.42

88

Barry Robert

47

122

34:36.15

34:36/M

02:05.47

106

1:15:19.12

19.80-h

01:50.14

53

48:38.09

7:51/M

2:42:28.97

89

Kenneth Reeves

48

113

33:42.00

33:42/M

01:51.75

99

1:14:09.90

20.10-h

01:48.42

73

51:21.58

8:17/M

2:42:53.65

90

Jason Dubos

20

129

36:17.24

36:17/M

01:50.06

94

1:13:29.51

20.20-h

01:12.55

64

50:14.27

8:06/M

2:43:03.63

91

Jerry Richard

57

116

33:48.08

33:48/M

01:50.21

41

1:06:55.90

22.20-h

01:32.00

109

59:45.10

9:38/M

2:43:51.29

92

David Boe

42

118

33:52.13

33:52/M

02:32.84

89

1:12:58.22

20.40-h

03:08.15

82

53:04.76

8:34/M

2:45:36.10

93

Don Carroum

56

75

31:16.94

31:16/M

01:27.83

81

1:11:15.37

20.90-h

01:43.43

115

1:00:18.28

9:44/M

2:46:01.85

94

Byron Becnel

44

120

34:21.54

34:21/M

01:44.24

113

1:16:00.70

19.60-h

01:17.91

83

53:12.64

8:35/M

2:46:37.03

95

Margaret Zaunbrecher

26

105

33:24.81

33:24/M

02:09.30

121

1:17:05.25

19.30-h

01:17.97

80

52:45.31

8:30/M

2:46:42.64

96

Dustin Kratz

29

115

33:47.19

33:47/M

02:10.44

144

1:20:10.09

18.60-h

02:26.29

50

48:15.18

7:47/M

2:46:49.19

97

Phillip Smith

16

84

32:08.59

32:08/M

01:40.64

108

1:15:24.66

19.70-h

01:21.76

101

56:17.73

9:05/M

2:46:53.38

98

Michael Grennan

20

20

26:00.40

26:00/M

02:17.26

126

1:18:04.34

19.10-h

01:00.49

110

59:48.49

9:39/M

2:47:10.98

99

Matt Seaton

37

103

33:14.09

33:14/M

02:28.10

79

1:11:03.49

20.90-h

01:30.39

108

59:24.76

9:35/M

2:47:40.83

100

Scott Guidry

33

111

33:40.19

33:40/M

02:20.82

76

1:10:39.07

21.10-h

01:37.70

117

1:00:26.96

9:45/M

2:48:44.74

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Jerry Phillips

53

132

36:40.80

36:40/M

03:02.14

102

1:14:29.61

20.00-h

02:02.33

85

53:22.04

8:36/M

2:49:36.92

102

Steve Rains

58

147

39:15.26

39:15/M

01:12.50

119

1:16:45.19

19.40-h

01:18.14

70

51:14.21

8:16/M

2:49:45.30

103

Sammy Baudoin

57

47

29:04.10

29:04/M

02:21.61

82

1:11:52.97

20.70-h

01:43.02

142

1:05:03.74

10:30/M

2:50:05.44

104

Jason Aleman

41

131

36:36.16

36:36/M

01:19.72

48

1:07:53.10

21.90-h

01:37.00

132

1:02:42.12

10:07/M

2:50:08.10

105

Mark Johnston

59

158

41:11.85

41:11/M

02:34.33

109

1:15:47.96

19.60-h

01:43.18

65

50:41.25

8:10/M

2:51:58.57

106

Maura Guthrie

45

63

30:31.92

30:31/M

01:07.09

101

1:14:14.10

20.00-h

01:03.22

144

1:05:11.81

10:31/M

2:52:08.14

107

Sherri Talazac

43

104

33:21.80

33:21/M

01:26.97

104

1:15:10.58

19.80-h

01:19.92

124

1:01:15.68

9:53/M

2:52:34.95

108

Lynda Wynn

46

25

26:42.68

26:42/M

01:14.60

117

1:16:35.17

19.40-h

01:21.18

152

1:06:49.42

10:47/M

2:52:43.05

109

Meg Martens

27

163

43:04.04

43:04/M

02:10.90

122

1:17:07.62

19.30-h

01:45.01

56

48:44.29

7:52/M

2:52:51.86

110

Diane Proud

56

123

34:37.06

34:37/M

01:15.80

105

1:15:11.95

19.80-h

01:42.38

119

1:00:34.14

9:46/M

2:53:21.33

111

Kerry Mullin

50

56

29:39.13

29:39/M

01:02.56

111

1:15:59.59

19.60-h

01:25.07

146

1:05:29.61

10:34/M

2:53:35.96

112

Michael Aldridge

42

127

35:44.17

35:44/M

01:55.83

115

1:16:20.11

19.50-h

01:03.22

106

58:40.13

9:28/M

2:53:43.46

113

Jeremiah Martin

21

37

28:05.94

28:05/M

01:14.10

172

1:30:17.52

16.50-h

01:43.79

66

51:01.73

8:14/M

2:54:23.08*

114

Roger Myers

59

87

32:17.47

32:17/M

01:50.80

64

1:09:24.62

21.40-h

01:39.91

162

1:10:15.55

11:20/M

2:55:28.35

115

Lisa Jenkins

52

48

29:09.00

29:09/M

02:00.79

163

1:25:51.08

17.30-h

02:55.10

99

55:33.27

8:58/M

2:55:29.24

116

John Voitier

31

125

34:53.45

34:53/M

02:04.70

100

1:14:09.91

20.10-h

04:29.02

113

1:00:08.95

9:42/M

2:55:46.03

117

Lisa Lauve

44

144

38:54.45

38:54/M

01:08.91

136

1:19:10.01

18.80-h

01:06.56

105

58:22.03

9:25/M

2:58:41.96

118

Paul Demahy

58

52

29:21.55

29:21/M

02:47.66

127

1:18:06.45

19.10-h

01:57.57

153

1:06:51.57

10:47/M

2:59:04.80

119

Kara Goodin

32

32

27:30.91

27:30/M

01:35.18

155

1:23:24.68

17.80-h

01:24.23

145

1:05:22.35

10:33/M

2:59:17.35

120

Richard Senyszyn

41

112

33:40.73

33:40/M

00:43.68

157

1:23:40.29

17.80-h

01:14.68

116

1:00:26.07

9:45/M

2:59:45.45

121

McClure/Slayter/Martin

47

10

24:33.57

24:33/M

00:37.99

179

1:40:18.34

14.80-h

00:36.50

92

54:12.83

8:45/M

3:00:19.23

122

Wendy Blankenship

33

162

42:14.36

42:14/M

01:21.32

128

1:18:12.88

19.00-h

01:35.64

103

57:01.94

9:12/M

3:00:26.14

123

J. Keith Purvis

38

54

29:32.08

29:32/M

02:30.56

146

1:20:23.65

18.50-h

01:46.75

151

1:06:13.31

10:41/M

3:00:26.35

124

Mills Murrey

46

119

33:54.97

33:54/M

02:12.75

120

1:16:53.57

19.40-h

06:39.84

121

1:01:01.29

9:50/M

3:00:42.42

125

Jessica Robinson

22

168

44:43.12

44:43/M

00:57.66

112

1:16:00.11

19.60-h

01:00.70

104

58:10.60

9:23/M

3:00:52.19

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

James Hawkins

57

96

32:40.46

32:40/M

01:57.01

80

1:11:14.53

20.90-h

01:43.49

164

1:11:23.85

11:31/M

3:00:59.34*

127

Larry Martinez

48

165

43:22.97

43:22/M

02:21.29

88

1:12:49.67

20.40-h

02:21.13

114

1:00:17.13

9:43/M

3:01:12.19

128

Gary Maurin

59

67

30:44.43

30:44/M

02:22.94

142

1:19:56.55

18.60-h

02:32.51

150

1:06:08.12

10:40/M

3:01:44.55

129

James Henderson

35

142

38:06.89

38:06/M

02:17.26

92

1:13:22.95

20.30-h

02:29.78

147

1:05:44.03

10:36/M

3:02:00.91

130

Susan Opelka

52

124

34:52.25

34:52/M

01:54.20

150

1:21:17.62

18.30-h

01:53.96

128

1:02:18.07

10:03/M

3:02:16.10

131

Paul Turregano

59

143

38:49.13

38:49/M

02:13.59

134

1:18:53.78

18.90-h

01:53.87

118

1:00:28.81

9:45/M

3:02:19.18

132

Cissy Blanchard

37

140

37:25.98

37:25/M

02:20.63

140

1:19:45.58

18.70-h

02:06.24

126

1:01:31.65

9:55/M

3:03:10.08

133

Patrick Falterman

43

164

43:07.35

43:07/M

02:09.17

143

1:20:09.67

18.60-h

01:52.43

102

56:47.76

9:10/M

3:04:06.38

134

Ralph Kearfott

53

102

32:57.51

32:57/M

02:12.16

149

1:21:02.10

18.40-h

02:06.37

148

1:05:50.38

10:37/M

3:04:08.52

135

Patrick Bowen

55

145

38:56.25

38:56/M

03:08.68

123

1:17:15.60

19.30-h

02:15.50

131

1:02:34.31

10:05/M

3:04:10.34

136

Bennie Nobles

63

149

39:39.80

39:39/M

03:13.83

139

1:19:43.16

18.70-h

01:46.50

111

59:53.64

9:40/M

3:04:16.93

137

Aimee Cutrer

19

134

37:04.42

37:04/M

04:37.11

167

1:27:08.52

17.10-h

02:28.31

84

53:15.16

8:35/M

3:04:33.52

138

Patrick Falterman

17

141

37:34.56

37:34/M

02:53.01

130

1:18:38.13

18.90-h

02:14.21

135

1:03:13.82

10:12/M

3:04:33.73

139

Lauren Ludwick

26

97

32:42.66

32:42/M

01:56.25

153

1:23:07.67

17.90-h

01:20.91

149

1:06:07.55

10:40/M

3:05:15.04

140

Jay De Lima

41

178

47:50.87

47:50/M

01:56.51

96

1:13:52.89

20.10-h

02:09.10

122

1:01:07.59

9:51/M

3:06:56.96

141

Scott Eldridge

24

156

40:42.86

40:42/M

01:20.63

138

1:19:27.68

18.70-h

01:49.82

138

1:03:53.57

10:18/M

3:07:14.56

142

Catherine Heusel

38

91

32:30.29

32:30/M

02:34.01

160

1:25:08.64

17.50-h

01:54.39

143

1:05:09.20

10:30/M

3:07:16.53

143

Roderick Ardoin

35

138

37:12.38

37:12/M

03:01.74

133

1:18:53.70

18.90-h

01:51.38

154

1:07:20.80

10:52/M

3:08:20.00

144

David Regan

49

172

45:40.63

45:40/M

01:40.28

110

1:15:50.68

19.60-h

01:30.90

137

1:03:47.37

10:17/M

3:08:29.86

145

Susanna Loewy

26

130

36:21.90

36:21/M

01:30.94

165

1:26:24.23

17.20-h

01:37.80

133

1:02:50.22

10:08/M

3:08:45.09

146

Claudia Thomas

54

151

39:56.73

39:56/M

01:37.05

125

1:17:51.87

19.10-h

01:46.50

157

1:08:21.73

11:01/M

3:09:33.88

147

Jim Waguespack

62

179

48:04.04

48:04/M

01:31.15

118

1:16:43.32

19.40-h

01:32.26

127

1:01:44.56

9:57/M

3:09:35.33

148

Warren Sciortino

57

148

39:23.93

39:23/M

01:35.02

87

1:12:39.17

20.50-h

02:01.81

166

1:14:13.41

11:58/M

3:09:53.34

149

Brian Fontenot

49

157

40:52.15

40:52/M

02:17.59

159

1:24:42.46

17.60-h

01:36.83

125

1:01:24.91

9:54/M

3:10:53.94

150

Phillip Breaux

18

100

32:45.83

32:45/M

01:16.25

70

1:10:15.09

21.20-h

01:29.99

172

1:25:18.47

13:45/M

3:11:05.63

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Sharon Stahl

51

133

36:56.83

36:56/M

02:16.55

164

1:25:52.53

17.30-h

01:46.80

140

1:04:33.34

10:25/M

3:11:26.05

152

Patrick Stanton

19

101

32:52.42

32:52/M

04:39.21

171

1:29:47.47

16.60-h

02:03.25

134

1:03:08.53

10:11/M

3:12:30.88

153

Team Colwell

46

137

37:12.35

37:12/M

01:06.36

152

1:22:42.87

18.00-h

01:48.55

160

1:09:50.37

11:16/M

3:12:40.50

154

Gary Worsham

35

174

46:29.44

46:29/M

01:44.97

137

1:19:23.33

18.70-h

01:28.92

139

1:03:55.39

10:19/M

3:13:02.05

155

Rick Payer

54

136

37:11.29

37:11/M

02:25.07

116

1:16:23.97

19.50-h

03:22.20

168

1:14:19.22

11:59/M

3:13:41.75

156

Erica Kuba

30

160

41:51.03

41:51/M

02:19.44

124

1:17:35.54

19.20-h

02:28.68

159

1:09:49.37

11:16/M

3:14:04.06

157

Teresa Coplen

48

169

44:44.58

44:44/M

01:53.07

156

1:23:28.90

17.80-h

01:46.58

129

1:02:19.95

10:03/M

3:14:13.08

158

Roderick Murchison

40

110

33:38.91

33:38/M

03:25.37

161

1:25:14.51

17.50-h

02:58.84

161

1:10:09.62

11:19/M

3:15:27.25

159

Jack Armstrong

55

150

39:50.53

39:50/M

02:08.57

147

1:20:30.40

18.50-h

01:29.21

165

1:11:39.12

11:33/M

3:15:37.83

160

Adam Pagani

29

171

45:10.84

45:10/M

02:58.94

151

1:21:58.51

18.20-h

02:03.31

141

1:04:47.07

10:27/M

3:16:58.67

161

David Morse

38

135

37:10.71

37:10/M

02:11.29

175

1:33:50.84

15.90-h

01:34.29

130

1:02:29.87

10:05/M

3:17:17.00

162

Lisa Owens

43

146

39:00.53

39:00/M

02:23.17

162

1:25:24.89

17.40-h

03:31.44

155

1:07:50.10

10:56/M

3:18:10.13

163

Keith Hebert

53

155

40:18.01

40:18/M

02:32.57

141

1:19:48.98

18.60-h

01:48.65

167

1:14:14.34

11:58/M

3:18:42.55

164

Raymond Miller

60

177

46:54.86

46:54/M

01:49.57

135

1:18:59.74

18.80-h

02:00.07

158

1:09:01.39

11:08/M

3:18:45.63

165

Sherilyn McKey

42

175

46:31.98

46:31/M

01:57.35

170

1:29:06.67

16.70-h

01:35.33

123

1:01:08.71

9:52/M

3:20:20.04

166

Jonette Anderson

53

161

42:12.95

42:12/M

01:33.83

168

1:28:13.90

16.90-h

01:54.45

156

1:08:09.93

11:00/M

3:22:05.06

167

Al Fajardo

57

167

43:51.69

43:51/M

03:00.92

129

1:18:22.55

19.00-h

02:26.58

169

1:14:48.07

12:04/M

3:22:29.81

168

Bobby McKey

44

152

40:01.96

40:01/M

02:59.71

166

1:26:53.03

17.10-h

02:07.63

163

1:11:19.43

11:30/M

3:23:21.76

169

Susan Edwards

42

170

45:01.96

45:01/M

04:32.19

169

1:28:40.36

16.80-h

03:35.49

136

1:03:44.47

10:17/M

3:25:34.47

170

Kerry Behrens

53

85

32:12.13

32:12/M

02:00.88

132

1:18:41.60

18.90-h

02:35.61

175

1:31:10.43

14:42/M

3:26:40.65

171

Bill Tudor

43

173

46:11.39

46:11/M

03:37.11

154

1:23:23.05

17.80-h

02:43.45

170

1:15:19.80

12:09/M

3:31:14.80

172

Donald Richard

61

181

54:51.12

54:51/M

05:50.58

174

1:33:14.10

16.00-h

02:23.68

112

59:56.07

9:40/M

3:36:15.55

173

Scott Joanen

41

154

40:13.23

40:13/M

03:25.74

158

1:24:02.80

17.70-h

03:01.83

173

1:25:57.00

13:52/M

3:36:40.60

174

Elisabeth Elder

56

159

41:25.23

41:25/M

03:01.12

178

1:36:16.98

15.50-h

02:38.47

174

1:28:36.40

14:17/M

3:51:58.20

175

Wally Fall

63

176

46:52.96

46:52/M

06:02.44

180

1:41:38.73

14.60-h

02:23.61

171

1:17:25.52

12:29/M

3:54:23.26

 
 

------- Swim -------

T-1

------- Bike -------

T-2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

William Trimbur

56

153

40:06.93

40:06/M

02:35.93

173

1:32:50.02

16.00-h

03:15.45

177

1:36:28.68

15:34/M

3:55:17.01

177

Claire Coco

39

180

53:57.95

53:57/M

01:48.74

181

1:43:30.26

14.40-h

01:49.70

176

1:31:38.55

14:47/M

4:12:45.20

178

Ed Bulliard

77

166

43:46.03

43:46/M

03:53.00

176

1:35:08.53

15.60-h

04:16.27

178

1:58:44.72

19:09/M

4:25:48.55