City Club Tri Individual

Overall Results

June 18, 2005


Results by Robin and Farrel LeBoeuf
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Will Boggs

29

11

1:02.8

10:20

2

25:13.3

23.8

1

13:06.2

6:33

39:22.4

2

John Fell

25

2

0:51.9

8:30

3

26:46.4

22.4

2

13:13.8

6:37

40:52.2

3

Trevor Casper

40

15

1:04.2

10:40

6

27:56.8

21.5

3

14:38.5

7:19

43:39.6

4

Ricky Tenney

45

45

1:16.5

12:40

4

27:31.3

21.8

4

15:28.3

7:44

44:16.3

5

Ashley Lasalle

29

13

1:03.8

10:30

7

29:28.0

20.4

5

14:39.1

7:20

45:11.0

6

Bennett Broussard

19

39

1:12.9

12:00

12

30:52.4

19.4

6

15:08.8

7:34

47:14.2

7

Jerry Richard

55

36

1:10.3

11:40

8

29:41.1

20.2

7

16:28.1

8:14

47:19.6

8

Jordan Thibodeaux

19

56

1:23.0

13:50

34

33:51.8

17.7

8

14:06.3

7:03

49:21.2

9

Donald Cleveland

28

19

1:05.0

10:50

25

33:05.3

18.1

9

15:22.8

7:41

49:33.1

10

Sonny Bellard

38

7

0:57.5

9:30

18

32:38.3

18.4

10

15:59.5

8:00

49:35.4

11

Chas Bourgeois

25

5

0:54.7

9:00

9

30:01.4

20.0

11

19:04.2

9:32

50:00.4

12

Troy Broussard

38

24

1:07.0

11:10

15

31:31.6

19.0

12

17:41.6

8:51

50:20.3

13

Katie Breaux

33

32

1:09.6

11:30

10

30:48.6

19.5

13

18:30.4

9:15

50:28.7

14

Manuel Ocampo

51

38

1:11.6

11:50

26

33:04.2

18.1

14

16:30.3

8:15

50:46.2

15

Rod Theriot

42

46

1:17.2

12:50

33

33:55.1

17.7

15

15:57.8

7:59

51:10.2

16

Willie Vollman

32

22

1:06.1

11:00

21

32:48.7

18.3

16

17:34.6

8:47

51:29.5

17

Jason Ray

32

17

1:04.5

10:40

13

31:24.9

19.1

17

19:09.7

9:35

51:39.3

18

Alex Simm

15

1

0:46.2

7:40

35

34:35.4

17.3

18

16:45.4

8:23

52:07.1

19

Scott Guidry

30

31

1:09.6

11:30

20

32:35.4

18.4

19

18:24.5

9:12

52:09.6

20

Rick Mellebeck

21

6

0:55.8

9:10

16

31:50.7

18.8

20

19:36.2

9:48

52:22.8

21

Kimberly Hebert

48

61

1:24.1

14:00

29

33:37.5

17.8

21

18:23.8

9:12

53:25.5

22

Thomas Miller

58

54

1:20.7

13:20

37

34:11.2

17.6

22

18:12.0

9:06

53:44.0

23

Randall Young

43

64

1:25.5

14:10

42

34:28.5

17.4

23

17:51.5

8:56

53:45.5

24

Kevin Romero

31

67

1:27.6

14:30

24

32:39.0

18.4

24

19:55.2

9:58

54:01.8

25

Kaysha Clark

29

63

1:25.1

14:10

30

33:37.2

17.8

25

19:03.9

9:32

54:06.3

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Craig Thompson

37

28

1:08.0

11:20

36

34:18.2

17.5

26

18:55.9

9:28

54:22.2

27

Jodi McLin

30

77

1:34.9

15:40

45

34:35.9

17.3

27

18:15.1

9:08

54:25.9

28

Nick King

21

23

1:06.6

11:00

23

32:58.2

18.2

28

20:28.7

10:14

54:33.5

29

Tammy Deshotel

40

41

1:14.7

12:20

28

33:35.3

17.9

29

19:48.9

9:54

54:39.0

30

Dennis Hebert

41

43

1:15.0

12:30

39

34:20.6

17.5

30

19:05.0

9:33

54:40.7

31

Jeff Shay

31

9

0:58.9

9:40

19

32:39.6

18.4

31

21:13.6

10:37

54:52.2

32

Tommy Dupuis

42

14

1:04.2

10:40

46

35:22.7

17.0

32

18:43.6

9:22

55:10.7

33

David Laborde

39

44

1:15.6

12:30

44

34:50.2

17.2

33

19:07.4

9:34

55:13.3

34

Katherine Domingue

27

53

1:20.6

13:20

38

34:14.4

17.5

34

19:52.2

9:56

55:27.3

35

Danny Leblanc

36

21

1:05.7

10:50

27

33:28.0

17.9

35

22:17.5

11:09

56:51.2

36

Stacey Knight - Mejia

42

35

1:10.2

11:40

47

35:24.5

16.9

36

20:18.7

10:09

56:53.5

37

Jim Lohmeyer

51

50

1:18.6

13:00

40

34:22.4

17.5

37

21:13.0

10:37

56:54.1

38

Tyson Dupuis

36

25

1:07.2

11:10

55

37:21.2

16.1

38

18:44.1

9:22

57:12.6

39

Genest Landry

23

74

1:33.0

15:30

60

37:43.9

15.9

39

18:02.5

9:01

57:19.5

40

Anne Pyle

49

68

1:28.3

14:40

32

33:42.6

17.8

40

22:16.8

11:08

57:27.7

41

Jerry Istre

43

83

1:43.9

17:10

43

34:20.7

17.5

41

21:45.6

10:53

57:50.3

42

Katherine Laborde

38

62

1:24.3

14:00

52

36:56.3

16.2

42

19:33.9

9:47

57:54.6

43

Ronnie Boutin

42

81

1:40.2

16:40

41

34:11.3

17.6

43

22:12.2

11:06

58:03.8

44

Erin Blackstone

25

73

1:31.9

15:10

54

36:53.9

16.3

44

19:45.6

9:53

58:11.5

45

Tony Guilbeau

42

78

1:36.4

16:00

57

37:08.2

16.2

45

19:41.7

9:51

58:26.3

46

Travis Boudreaux

25

16

1:04.4

10:40

58

37:41.6

15.9

46

19:43.7

9:52

58:29.8

47

Chris Angelle

43

48

1:17.7

12:50

50

35:49.1

16.8

47

21:23.8

10:42

58:30.7

48

Evan Angelle

15

49

1:17.7

12:50

51

36:59.9

16.2

48

20:46.7

10:23

59:04.3

49

William Gee

40

30

1:09.2

11:30

22

32:49.0

18.3

49

25:13.6

12:37

59:11.9

50

Rebecca Kreamer

41

85

1:46.2

17:40

66

39:00.0

15.4

50

18:30.4

9:15

59:16.7

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Bryan Sibley

39

37

1:10.7

11:40

53

37:15.0

16.1

51

21:12.0

10:36

59:37.8

52

James Bonham

29

3

0:52.9

8:40

56

37:46.4

15.9

52

21:28.9

10:44

1:00:08.3

53

Monika Harper

43

89

2:03.7

20:30

62

37:56.5

15.8

53

20:17.9

10:09

1:00:18.2

54

Al Boudreaux

46

18

1:04.6

10:40

49

35:58.6

16.7

54

23:37.6

11:49

1:00:41.0

55

Ruthie Oller

17

10

1:00.4

10:00

59

38:13.4

15.7

55

21:35.9

10:48

1:00:49.8

56

Evan Reutling

10

91

2:28.2

24:40

1

23:40.8

25.4

56

36:04.1

18:02

1:02:13.1

57

Scott Hollier

44

76

1:34.2

15:40

5

27:19.7

22.0

57

33:24.2

16:42

1:02:18.3

58

Zee Carpenter

28

58

1:23.3

13:50

14

31:07.7

19.3

58

29:59.5

15:00

1:02:30.6

59

Al Comeaux

50

72

1:31.9

15:10

48

35:18.0

17.0

59

25:56.0

12:58

1:02:46.0

60

Ashley Blackstone

16

71

1:31.5

15:10

63

39:02.6

15.4

60

22:45.9

11:23

1:03:20.1

61

Lyon Hebert

52

55

1:21.3

13:30

65

39:24.9

15.2

61

22:50.7

11:25

1:03:37.0

62

A J Toce

16

57

1:23.2

13:50

69

40:32.2

14.8

62

21:43.0

10:52

1:03:38.6

63

Adrian Simm

16

8

0:57.7

9:30

72

41:13.1

14.6

63

21:42.3

10:51

1:03:53.2

64

Nicole Barkerding

28

60

1:24.1

14:00

76

44:36.2

13.5

64

18:00.7

9:00

1:04:01.0

65

Todd Delcambre

34

65

1:26.4

14:20

67

39:52.0

15.1

65

23:06.9

11:33

1:04:25.5

66

Scott Crawford

41

69

1:29.5

14:50

74

42:11.2

14.2

66

21:01.5

10:31

1:04:42.2

67

Stacy Oller

25

40

1:13.5

12:10

70

40:44.4

14.7

67

22:46.4

11:23

1:04:44.4

68

Barry Rozas

36

12

1:03.0

10:30

73

41:57.3

14.3

68

22:02.3

11:01

1:05:02.7

69

Dennis Sweeney

46

29

1:08.3

11:20

64

39:30.4

15.2

69

24:29.1

12:15

1:05:07.8

70

Max Perret

9

20

1:05.4

10:50

31

33:57.8

17.7

70

30:30.9

15:15

1:05:34.2

71

Robin Olivier

38

80

1:38.5

16:20

68

39:40.8

15.1

71

25:00.4

12:30

1:06:19.8

72

Blair Michel

41

70

1:30.1

15:00

61

38:24.0

15.6

72

26:27.8

13:14

1:06:22.1

73

Annette Rath

46

79

1:38.3

16:20

75

43:28.7

13.8

73

21:53.6

10:57

1:07:00.7

74

Allen Womble

38

52

1:20.5

13:20

82

47:29.1

12.6

74

20:25.5

10:13

1:09:15.2

75

Lainey Waguespack

45

75

1:33.6

15:30

71

40:28.0

14.8

75

29:13.6

14:37

1:11:15.3

 
 

------- SWIM -------

------- BIKE -------

------- RUN -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Ashton Langlinais

12

51

1:19.4

13:10

77

44:47.8

13.4

76

29:13.5

14:37

1:15:20.8

77

Mary Beth Langlinais

38

47

1:17.6

12:50

78

45:04.0

13.3

77

29:10.1

14:35

1:15:31.7

78

Shelia Landry

47

84

1:45.5

17:30

79

46:02.4

13.0

78

28:12.4

14:06

1:16:00.5

79

Donna Lemoine

42

87

1:51.6

18:30

80

46:25.2

12.9

79

28:17.3

14:09

1:16:34.2

80

Laurie Latiolais

45

88

1:55.3

19:10

81

46:34.4

12.9

80

28:15.9

14:08

1:16:45.7

81

Chad Bernard

31

90

2:25.7

24:10

87

52:10.6

11.5

81

22:14.9

11:07

1:16:51.2

82

Lori Reutling

43

86

1:46.6

17:40

85

48:59.4

12.2

82

28:12.8

14:06

1:18:58.9

83

Tim Osborn

47

59

1:23.5

13:50

86

49:41.2

12.1

83

30:35.0

15:18

1:21:39.7

84

Paula Simm

47

33

1:10.0

11:40

83

49:23.1

12.1

84

33:25.6

16:43

1:23:58.7

85

Jennifer Leblanc

43

82

1:42.2

17:00

84

49:02.7

12.2

85

33:26.9

16:43

1:24:11.9

86

Melanie Fowler

28

66

1:27.0

14:30

88

59:22.8

10.1

86

24:27.2

12:14

1:25:17.1